FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H16A 5. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Mål Resultat  
1   Dmitry Naumov
BelieNochi
6:04 (4)
13:29 (2)
7:25 (3)
15:10 (2)
1:41 (2)
17:12 (1)
2:02 (1)
19:25 (1)
2:13 (6)
35:28 (1)
16:03 (1)
39:40 (1)
4:12 (46)
40:12 (1)
32 (1)
41:47 (1)
1:35 (3)
43:06 (1)
1:19 (11)
43:32 (1)
26 (52)
43:32  Dmitry Naumov
2   Daniel Sergeev
Peterhof
6:29 (10)
13:44 (3)
7:15 (2)
15:28 (3)
1:44 (4)
17:48 (2)
2:20 (2)
19:48 (2)
2:00 (3)
43:26 (3)
23:38 (17)
44:42 (2)
1:16 (1)
45:29 (3)
47 (29)
47:06 (2)
1:37 (5)
48:19 (2)
1:13 (3)
48:37 (2)
18 (18)
48:36  Daniel Sergeev
3   Aleksey Buzov
Vesta
5:16 (2)
13:09 (1)
7:53 (6)
14:57 (1)
1:48 (5)
18:06 (3)
3:09 (16)
20:22 (3)
2:16 (9)
41:11 (2)
20:49 (4)
44:42 (2)
3:31 (40)
45:20 (2)
38 (9)
47:17 (3)
1:57 (20)
48:40 (3)
1:23 (19)
49:00 (3)
20 (33)
49:00  Aleksey Buzov
4   Alexander Gorbachev
Ramenskoye
6:43 (13)
16:00 (11)
9:17 (17)
19:49 (15)
3:49 (39)
23:08 (15)
3:19 (20)
25:38 (14)
2:30 (20)
44:50 (6)
19:12 (2)
46:07 (4)
1:17 (2)
46:45 (4)
38 (9)
48:35 (4)
1:50 (13)
49:54 (4)
1:19 (11)
50:09 (4)
15 (2)
50:07  Alexander Gorbachev
5   Nikita Vinogradov
NordWest
6:34 (12)
15:09 (6)
8:35 (9)
17:09 (6)
2:00 (11)
19:44 (5)
2:35 (4)
21:56 (5)
2:12 (4)
44:37 (5)
22:41 (11)
46:16 (5)
1:39 (15)
46:56 (5)
40 (13)
48:45 (5)
1:49 (12)
50:04 (5)
1:19 (11)
50:23 (5)
19 (23)
50:22  Nikita Vinogradov
6   Valeriy Bondarenko
Peterhof
6:06 (5)
14:41 (5)
8:35 (9)
16:22 (4)
1:41 (2)
21:25 (10)
5:03 (49)
23:21 (9)
1:56 (2)
43:51 (4)
20:30 (3)
46:57 (6)
3:06 (37)
47:45 (6)
48 (33)
49:45 (6)
2:00 (22)
50:52 (6)
1:07 (1)
51:07 (6)
15 (2)
51:05  Valeriy Bondarenko
7   Nikita Stepanov
Nord West
7:33 (17)
14:35 (4)
7:02 (1)
16:24 (5)
1:49 (6)
18:44 (4)
2:20 (2)
20:32 (4)
1:48 (1)
45:38 (8)
25:06 (22)
48:37 (9)
2:59 (34)
49:12 (9)
35 (4)
50:45 (7)
1:33 (2)
51:56 (7)
1:11 (2)
52:14 (7)
18 (18)
52:14  Nikita Stepanov
8   Pavel Vershenko
Tambov
7:57 (22)
17:20 (20)
9:23 (19)
19:21 (14)
2:01 (12)
22:09 (12)
2:48 (10)
24:27 (12)
2:18 (12)
46:55 (11)
22:28 (8)
48:34 (8)
1:39 (15)
49:10 (8)
36 (6)
50:48 (8)
1:38 (6)
52:06 (8)
1:18 (9)
52:26 (8)
20 (33)
52:24  Pavel Vershenko
9   Iliya Kudryavtsev
Kuzmolovo1
6:27 (9)
15:37 (9)
9:10 (14)
17:35 (9)
1:58 (9)
20:39 (7)
3:04 (15)
23:04 (6)
2:25 (14)
46:21 (10)
23:17 (15)
47:50 (7)
1:29 (9)
48:37 (7)
47 (29)
50:52 (9)
2:15 (33)
52:13 (9)
1:21 (16)
52:33 (9)
20 (33)
52:32  Iliya Kudryavtsev
10   Mitja Lievonen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
6:58 (16)
15:48 (10)
8:50 (11)
17:58 (10)
2:10 (16)
21:37 (11)
3:39 (31)
23:51 (10)
2:14 (7)
47:15 (12)
23:24 (16)
48:39 (10)
1:24 (6)
49:17 (10)
38 (9)
51:09 (10)
1:52 (15)
52:26 (10)
1:17 (8)
52:41 (10)
15 (2)
52:39  Mitja Lievonen
11   German Amirov
Baltiyskiy
5:05 (1)
16:16 (16)
11:11 (28)
18:36 (12)
2:20 (18)
23:04 (14)
4:28 (45)
26:28 (16)
3:24 (40)
47:28 (13)
21:00 (5)
48:50 (11)
1:22 (4)
49:33 (11)
43 (19)
51:48 (11)
2:15 (33)
53:16 (11)
1:28 (28)
53:31 (11)
15 (2)
53:31  German Amirov
12   Gleb Maletin
Kuzmolovo1
7:57 (22)
15:30 (8)
7:33 (5)
17:19 (7)
1:49 (6)
20:01 (6)
2:42 (7)
23:09 (8)
3:08 (35)
45:38 (8)
22:29 (9)
49:56 (13)
4:18 (47)
50:30 (13)
34 (3)
52:08 (12)
1:38 (6)
53:23 (12)
1:15 (6)
53:40 (12)
17 (11)
53:40  Gleb Maletin
13   Antti Sainio
Keravan Urheilijat
8:03 (24)
16:03 (12)
8:00 (7)
18:36 (12)
2:33 (24)
22:27 (13)
3:51 (34)
25:03 (13)
2:36 (23)
47:55 (14)
22:52 (14)
49:47 (12)
1:52 (24)
50:25 (12)
38 (9)
52:32 (13)
2:07 (27)
53:54 (13)
1:22 (17)
54:08 (13)
14 (1)
54:08  Antti Sainio
14   Ruslan Uldanov
BelieNochi
8:28 (28)
19:16 (23)
10:48 (27)
21:27 (19)
2:11 (17)
24:06 (17)
2:39 (6)
26:20 (15)
2:14 (7)
49:04 (16)
22:44 (12)
50:36 (14)
1:32 (12)
51:13 (14)
37 (8)
52:45 (14)
1:32 (1)
54:03 (14)
1:18 (9)
54:20 (14)
17 (11)
54:20  Ruslan Uldanov
15   Osku Lyytikäinen
Lappeen Riento
6:25 (7)
15:27 (7)
9:02 (12)
17:20 (8)
1:53 (8)
20:39 (7)
3:19 (20)
23:08 (7)
2:29 (17)
45:06 (7)
21:58 (7)
51:41 (15)
6:35 (53)
52:25 (15)
44 (21)
54:13 (15)
1:48 (11)
55:40 (15)
1:27 (27)
55:56 (15)
16 (8)
55:56  Osku Lyytikäinen
16   Vladimir Lapushkin
BelieNochi
6:55 (14)
16:05 (13)
9:10 (14)
18:06 (11)
2:01 (12)
21:18 (9)
3:12 (18)
24:08 (11)
2:50 (31)
49:00 (15)
24:52 (21)
52:02 (16)
3:02 (35)
52:54 (16)
52 (45)
54:53 (16)
1:59 (21)
56:23 (16)
1:30 (32)
56:43 (16)
20 (33)
56:42  Vladimir Lapushkin
17   Sergey Setkov
Peterhof
7:52 (21)
20:12 (26)
12:20 (34)
22:46 (22)
2:34 (25)
27:13 (29)
4:27 (44)
30:31 (28)
3:18 (38)
51:32 (17)
21:01 (6)
52:55 (17)
1:23 (5)
53:35 (17)
40 (13)
55:46 (17)
2:11 (30)
56:59 (17)
1:13 (3)
57:18 (17)
19 (23)
57:17  Sergey Setkov
18   Aleksi Mäenpää
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
6:26 (8)
16:13 (14)
9:47 (20)
21:23 (18)
5:10 (48)
24:53 (19)
3:30 (26)
27:13 (18)
2:20 (13)
51:34 (18)
24:21 (18)
53:03 (18)
1:29 (9)
53:52 (18)
49 (38)
56:31 (18)
2:39 (43)
57:57 (18)
1:26 (25)
58:19 (18)
22 (44)
58:18  Aleksi Mäenpää
19   Mikhail Krasnyanskiy
Voronezh
5:45 (3)
19:18 (24)
13:33 (43)
22:44 (21)
3:26 (35)
26:12 (21)
3:28 (24)
28:52 (22)
2:40 (26)
53:34 (20)
24:42 (19)
54:58 (19)
1:24 (6)
55:40 (19)
42 (17)
57:45 (19)
2:05 (25)
59:07 (19)
1:22 (17)
59:26 (19)
19 (23)
59:26  Mikhail Krasnyanskiy
20   Ismo Voutilainen
Karjaan Ura
7:41 (19)
19:13 (22)
11:32 (30)
23:11 (25)
3:58 (43)
26:21 (23)
3:10 (17)
28:37 (20)
2:16 (9)
54:13 (21)
25:36 (24)
56:10 (21)
1:57 (27)
56:54 (21)
44 (21)
58:30 (20)
1:36 (4)
59:54 (20)
1:24 (20)
1:00:11 (20)
17 (11)
1:00:10  Ismo Voutilainen
21   Elias Lehto
Karjaan Ura
7:49 (20)
20:29 (28)
12:40 (36)
23:09 (24)
2:40 (28)
27:10 (28)
4:01 (38)
30:12 (26)
3:02 (33)
53:01 (19)
22:49 (13)
56:05 (20)
3:04 (36)
56:53 (20)
48 (33)
59:12 (21)
2:19 (36)
1:00:47 (21)
1:35 (42)
1:01:04 (21)
17 (11)
1:01:04  Elias Lehto
22   Erno Kähkönen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
9:41 (38)
20:58 (30)
11:17 (29)
23:20 (27)
2:22 (19)
25:57 (20)
2:37 (5)
28:35 (19)
2:38 (24)
54:37 (22)
26:02 (26)
56:33 (22)
1:56 (25)
57:09 (22)
36 (6)
59:13 (22)
2:04 (23)
1:00:48 (22)
1:35 (42)
1:01:07 (22)
19 (23)
1:01:06  Erno Kähkönen
23   Maxim Dmitriev
LegendaChe
8:52 (34)
19:31 (25)
10:39 (26)
22:56 (23)
3:25 (34)
26:12 (21)
3:16 (19)
28:50 (21)
2:38 (24)
55:32 (25)
26:42 (29)
56:58 (23)
1:26 (8)
57:43 (23)
45 (24)
59:38 (23)
1:55 (16)
1:00:51 (23)
1:13 (3)
1:01:10 (23)
19 (23)
1:01:10  Maxim Dmitriev
24   Maxim Luchagin
Sestrorets
8:04 (25)
17:13 (19)
9:09 (13)
20:04 (16)
2:51 (29)
23:58 (16)
3:54 (35)
32:37 (35)
8:39 (53)
55:08 (23)
22:31 (10)
58:39 (24)
3:31 (40)
59:20 (24)
41 (16)
1:01:05 (24)
1:45 (10)
1:02:30 (24)
1:25 (22)
1:02:48 (24)
18 (18)
1:02:47  Maxim Luchagin
25   Andrey Drobyshev
Voronezh
6:55 (14)
16:14 (15)
9:19 (18)
24:35 (33)
8:21 (53)
27:24 (31)
2:49 (11)
29:52 (25)
2:28 (16)
56:14 (27)
26:22 (27)
59:37 (26)
3:23 (39)
1:00:21 (25)
44 (21)
1:02:28 (25)
2:07 (27)
1:03:56 (25)
1:28 (28)
1:04:15 (25)
19 (23)
1:04:14  Andrey Drobyshev
26   Taavi Korja
Delta
8:42 (32)
19:04 (21)
10:22 (23)
21:29 (20)
2:25 (20)
27:02 (27)
5:33 (51)
31:03 (30)
4:01 (42)
55:49 (26)
24:46 (20)
59:36 (25)
3:47 (42)
1:00:29 (26)
53 (46)
1:03:17 (26)
2:48 (44)
1:04:52 (26)
1:35 (42)
1:05:17 (26)
25 (51)
1:05:15  Taavi Korja
27   Denis Fedotov
Tambov
8:57 (35)
22:22 (36)
13:25 (40)
24:21 (32)
1:59 (10)
27:16 (30)
2:55 (12)
29:33 (23)
2:17 (11)
55:11 (24)
25:38 (25)
1:00:42 (27)
5:31 (49)
1:01:29 (27)
47 (29)
1:03:58 (27)
2:29 (40)
1:05:29 (27)
1:31 (35)
1:05:49 (27)
20 (33)
1:05:48  Denis Fedotov
28   Markus Laakso
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:37 (18)
16:47 (18)
9:10 (14)
20:41 (17)
3:54 (42)
24:36 (18)
3:55 (36)
27:03 (17)
2:27 (15)
59:33 (28)
32:30 (42)
1:01:23 (28)
1:50 (21)
1:02:05 (28)
42 (17)
1:04:09 (28)
2:04 (23)
1:05:46 (28)
1:37 (46)
1:06:06 (28)
20 (33)
1:06:06  Markus Laakso
29   Teemu Hakulinen
Espoon Suunta
9:58 (39)
20:20 (27)
10:22 (23)
24:01 (31)
3:41 (37)
28:03 (32)
4:02 (40)
30:35 (29)
2:32 (22)
59:50 (29)
29:15 (36)
1:01:26 (29)
1:36 (14)
1:02:06 (29)
40 (13)
1:04:29 (29)
2:23 (37)
1:05:54 (29)
1:25 (22)
1:06:17 (29)
23 (47)
1:06:16  Teemu Hakulinen
30   Arsi Sievi-Korte
Hiisirasti
12:20 (45)
22:29 (37)
10:09 (22)
25:32 (34)
3:03 (31)
28:16 (33)
2:44 (9)
31:18 (31)
3:02 (33)
1:00:32 (31)
29:14 (35)
1:03:24 (32)
2:52 (33)
1:04:10 (32)
46 (27)
1:06:00 (30)
1:50 (13)
1:07:30 (30)
1:30 (32)
1:07:47 (30)
17 (11)
1:07:46  Arsi Sievi-Korte
31   Joel Sihvonen
Navi
8:19 (27)
21:05 (31)
12:46 (37)
23:39 (29)
2:34 (25)
26:58 (26)
3:19 (20)
29:42 (24)
2:44 (29)
1:01:33 (34)
31:51 (40)
1:03:04 (30)
1:31 (11)
1:03:54 (30)
50 (42)
1:06:05 (31)
2:11 (30)
1:07:36 (31)
1:31 (35)
1:07:57 (31)
21 (42)
1:07:56  Joel Sihvonen
32   Santtu Virjula
Navi
8:37 (29)
23:33 (39)
14:56 (46)
26:31 (39)
2:58 (30)
29:59 (37)
3:28 (24)
32:40 (36)
2:41 (27)
1:01:37 (35)
28:57 (33)
1:03:28 (33)
1:51 (23)
1:04:22 (33)
54 (47)
1:06:17 (33)
1:55 (16)
1:07:48 (32)
1:31 (35)
1:08:09 (32)
21 (42)
1:08:08  Santtu Virjula
33   Markus-Mikko Kylmälä
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
8:37 (29)
23:53 (41)
15:16 (47)
26:21 (37)
2:28 (22)
30:19 (40)
3:58 (37)
32:48 (38)
2:29 (17)
1:01:15 (33)
28:27 (31)
1:03:11 (31)
1:56 (25)
1:03:59 (31)
48 (33)
1:06:08 (32)
2:09 (29)
1:07:48 (32)
1:40 (49)
1:08:11 (33)
23 (47)
1:08:10  Markus-Mikko Kylmälä
34   Konstantin Lebedev
Kalinka
6:29 (10)
16:20 (17)
9:51 (21)
23:11 (25)
6:51 (50)
26:44 (24)
3:33 (29)
30:22 (27)
3:38 (41)
1:00:13 (30)
29:51 (38)
1:04:22 (34)
4:09 (45)
1:04:57 (34)
35 (4)
1:06:53 (34)
1:56 (19)
1:08:24 (34)
1:31 (35)
1:08:39 (34)
15 (2)
1:08:38  Konstantin Lebedev
35   Konstantin Serebryanitskiy
Kuzmolovo1
18:21 (49)
25:50 (45)
7:29 (4)
27:18 (42)
1:28 (1)
30:00 (38)
2:42 (7)
32:12 (33)
2:12 (4)
1:03:20 (36)
31:08 (39)
1:04:53 (35)
1:33 (13)
1:05:25 (35)
32 (1)
1:07:08 (35)
1:43 (9)
1:08:24 (34)
1:16 (7)
1:08:44 (35)
20 (33)
1:08:44  Konstantin Serebryanitskiy
36   Vjacheslav Sheljapin
BelieNochi
6:15 (6)
22:15 (35)
16:00 (50)
27:01 (40)
4:46 (46)
31:26 (41)
4:25 (43)
34:39 (40)
3:13 (37)
1:03:44 (37)
29:05 (34)
1:05:05 (36)
1:21 (3)
1:05:51 (36)
46 (27)
1:07:33 (36)
1:42 (8)
1:08:53 (36)
1:20 (14)
1:09:12 (36)
19 (23)
1:09:11  Vjacheslav Sheljapin
37   Maxim Rozanov
ABCSt-Pete
8:38 (31)
20:32 (29)
11:54 (31)
23:46 (30)
3:14 (32)
29:02 (34)
5:16 (50)
32:24 (34)
3:22 (39)
1:01:14 (32)
28:50 (32)
1:05:32 (37)
4:18 (47)
1:06:22 (37)
50 (42)
1:08:52 (37)
2:30 (41)
1:10:27 (37)
1:35 (42)
1:10:51 (37)
24 (50)
1:10:51  Maxim Rozanov
38   Joonas Korpela
Lappeen Riento
11:11 (42)
24:54 (43)
13:43 (44)
28:57 (43)
4:03 (44)
32:37 (43)
3:40 (32)
35:28 (41)
2:51 (32)
1:05:16 (38)
29:48 (37)
1:07:19 (38)
2:03 (29)
1:08:04 (38)
45 (24)
1:10:59 (38)
2:55 (45)
1:12:29 (38)
1:30 (32)
1:12:51 (38)
22 (44)
1:12:51  Joonas Korpela
39   Lauri Luurila
Mellunkylän Kontio
9:08 (36)
21:47 (34)
12:39 (35)
25:35 (36)
3:48 (38)
30:12 (39)
4:37 (46)
32:41 (37)
2:29 (17)
1:07:36 (40)
34:55 (48)
1:09:20 (40)
1:44 (18)
1:10:03 (39)
43 (19)
1:12:08 (39)
2:05 (25)
1:13:28 (39)
1:20 (14)
1:13:44 (39)
16 (8)
1:13:44  Lauri Luurila
40   Ivan Libak
Juventa
14:52 (47)
28:57 (47)
14:05 (45)
31:29 (47)
2:32 (23)
35:00 (47)
3:31 (27)
39:07 (46)
4:07 (44)
1:05:59 (39)
26:52 (30)
1:09:19 (39)
3:20 (38)
1:10:08 (40)
49 (38)
1:13:04 (40)
2:56 (46)
1:14:38 (40)
1:34 (41)
1:14:57 (40)
19 (23)
1:14:56  Ivan Libak
41   Erno Korsimo
Paimion Rasti
8:44 (33)
21:45 (33)
13:01 (38)
25:34 (35)
3:49 (39)
29:38 (36)
4:04 (41)
36:13 (43)
6:35 (51)
1:09:01 (42)
32:48 (44)
1:10:58 (41)
1:57 (27)
1:11:47 (41)
49 (38)
1:14:00 (41)
2:13 (32)
1:15:37 (41)
1:37 (46)
1:15:57 (41)
20 (33)
1:15:56  Erno Korsimo
42   Mikhail Solodeynikov
Gulfstream
20:38 (50)
34:07 (49)
13:29 (42)
36:44 (48)
2:37 (27)
40:15 (48)
3:31 (27)
44:36 (48)
4:21 (45)
1:10:01 (43)
25:25 (23)
1:11:43 (42)
1:42 (17)
1:12:32 (42)
49 (38)
1:14:27 (42)
1:55 (16)
1:15:51 (42)
1:24 (20)
1:16:06 (42)
15 (2)
1:16:05  Mikhail Solodeynikov
43   Evgeniy Klink
Juventa
12:19 (44)
22:57 (38)
10:38 (25)
30:57 (46)
8:00 (52)
33:55 (46)
2:58 (14)
38:35 (45)
4:40 (48)
1:10:39 (44)
32:04 (41)
1:12:29 (44)
1:50 (21)
1:13:14 (44)
45 (24)
1:15:31 (43)
2:17 (35)
1:16:56 (43)
1:25 (22)
1:17:18 (43)
22 (44)
1:17:17  Evgeniy Klink
44   Markus Holopainen
Suunta-Veikot
8:14 (26)
23:49 (40)
15:35 (48)
27:15 (41)
3:26 (35)
32:09 (42)
4:54 (47)
36:12 (42)
4:03 (43)
1:11:20 (46)
35:08 (49)
1:13:33 (46)
2:13 (32)
1:14:31 (46)
58 (48)
1:16:57 (44)
2:26 (38)
1:18:59 (44)
2:02 (52)
1:19:15 (44)
16 (8)
1:19:15  Markus Holopainen
45   Sergey Kurdiumov
Vesta
15:22 (48)
27:21 (46)
11:59 (32)
29:46 (45)
2:25 (20)
33:31 (44)
3:45 (33)
36:20 (44)
2:49 (30)
1:10:59 (45)
34:39 (47)
1:13:11 (45)
2:12 (31)
1:13:58 (45)
47 (29)
1:17:39 (45)
3:41 (49)
1:19:05 (45)
1:26 (25)
1:19:24 (45)
19 (23)
1:19:23  Sergey Kurdiumov
46   Dmitry Lomaia
Olimp-Vidn
11:00 (40)
24:26 (42)
13:26 (41)
26:27 (38)
2:01 (12)
29:22 (35)
2:55 (12)
33:54 (39)
4:32 (47)
1:08:05 (41)
34:11 (46)
1:12:11 (43)
4:06 (43)
1:12:59 (43)
48 (33)
1:17:45 (46)
4:46 (53)
1:19:18 (46)
1:33 (40)
1:19:35 (46)
17 (11)
1:19:34  Dmitry Lomaia
47   Alexey Nechaev
Olimp-Vidn
20:50 (51)
36:39 (50)
15:49 (49)
39:53 (50)
3:14 (32)
44:15 (49)
4:22 (42)
46:57 (49)
2:42 (28)
1:13:28 (49)
26:31 (28)
1:15:12 (49)
1:44 (18)
1:16:03 (49)
51 (44)
1:18:30 (47)
2:27 (39)
1:20:02 (47)
1:32 (39)
1:20:21 (47)
19 (23)
1:20:21  Alexey Nechaev
48   Lunkin Sergey
Orienta-Ky
9:13 (37)
21:15 (32)
12:02 (33)
23:22 (28)
2:07 (15)
26:57 (25)
3:35 (30)
31:19 (32)
4:22 (46)
1:12:51 (47)
41:32 (50)
1:14:39 (47)
1:48 (20)
1:15:41 (47)
1:02 (51)
1:18:56 (48)
3:15 (48)
1:20:25 (48)
1:29 (31)
1:20:45 (48)
20 (33)
1:20:44  Lunkin Sergey
49   Riku Kerkola
Suomusjärven Sisu
12:45 (46)
25:47 (44)
13:02 (39)
29:37 (44)
3:50 (41)
33:38 (45)
4:01 (38)
40:17 (47)
6:39 (52)
1:12:56 (48)
32:39 (43)
1:15:00 (48)
2:04 (30)
1:15:59 (48)
59 (49)
1:19:02 (49)
3:03 (47)
1:21:08 (49)
2:06 (53)
1:21:25 (49)
17 (11)
1:21:26  Riku Kerkola
50   Ilya Zhatkin
Olimp-Vidn
12:14 (43)
30:03 (48)
17:49 (51)
37:14 (49)
7:11 (51)
47:19 (50)
10:05 (53)
50:28 (50)
3:09 (36)
1:34:18 (50)
43:50 (51)
1:40:04 (50)
5:46 (51)
1:41:05 (50)
1:01 (50)
1:43:40 (50)
2:35 (42)
1:45:39 (50)
1:59 (51)
1:46:06 (50)
27 (53)
1:46:05  Ilya Zhatkin
51   Alexander Klochkov
Olimp-Vidn
11:02 (41)
42:50 (52)
31:48 (53)
47:39 (52)
4:49 (47)
56:10 (52)
8:31 (52)
1:01:57 (52)
5:47 (50)
1:36:07 (51)
34:10 (45)
1:40:13 (51)
4:06 (43)
1:41:23 (51)
1:10 (52)
1:45:48 (51)
4:25 (52)
1:47:26 (51)
1:38 (48)
1:47:49 (51)
23 (47)
1:47:49  Alexander Klochkov
52   Enric Bertran
Catalonia Team
23:07 (52)
41:03 (51)
17:56 (52)
46:25 (51)
5:22 (49)
51:19 (51)
4:54 (47)
56:05 (51)
4:46 (49)
2:09:20 (52)
1:13:15 (53)
2:15:03 (52)
5:43 (50)
2:16:17 (52)
1:14 (53)
2:20:01 (52)
3:44 (50)
2:21:47 (52)
1:46 (50)
2:22:05 (52)
18 (18)
2:22:04  Enric Bertran
53   Ville Melender
Rasti-Jussit
1:17:22 (53)
1:25:26 (53)
8:04 (8)
1:29:42 (53)
4:16 (45)
1:33:09 (53)
3:27 (23)
1:35:40 (53)
2:31 (21)
2:28:25 (53)
52:45 (52)
2:34:38 (53)
6:13 (52)
2:35:26 (53)
48 (33)
2:39:43 (53)
4:17 (51)
2:41:11 (53)
1:28 (28)
2:41:29 (53)
18 (18)
2:41:28  Ville Melender
   Ilya Pakhomov
NorthernWi
13:18
32:38
19:20
35:43
3:05
38:11
2:28
40:26
2:15
-
-
-
-
1:09:06
-
-
-
1:13:31
-
1:13:58
27
bröt  Ilya Pakhomov
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English