FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H16A 3. dag

Mellantid

12575Dmitry NaumovBelieNochiRUS35:47
22589Nikita StepanovNord WestRUS37:15+1:28
32591Ruslan UldanovBelieNochiRUS40:57+5:10
42600Nikita VinogradovNordWestRUS44:00+8:13
52577Ilya PakhomovNorthernWiRUS45:21+9:34
62599Pavel VershenkoTambovRUS46:24+10:37
72571Gleb MaletinKuzmolovo1RUS46:39+10:52
82540Maxim DmitrievLegendaCheRUS47:30+11:43
92581Konstantin SerebryanitskiyKuzmolovo1RUS47:31+11:44
102538Valeriy BondarenkoPeterhofRUS47:42+11:55
112568Maxim LuchaginSestroretsRUS47:55+12:08
122580Antti SainioKeravan Urheilijat48:18+12:31
132536German AmirovBaltiyskiyRUS48:23+12:36
142539Aleksey BuzovVestaRUS49:44+13:57
152570Osku LyytikäinenLappeen Riento50:07+14:20
162556Iliya KudryavtsevKuzmolovo1RUS50:25+14:38
172584Sergey SetkovPeterhofRUS50:35+14:48
182562Konstantin LebedevKalinkaRUS53:03+17:16
192582Daniel SergeevPeterhofRUS54:41+18:54
202543Alexander GorbachevRamenskoyeRUS55:05+19:18
212554Erno KorsimoPaimion Rasti55:16+19:29
222563Kimi LehtinenAsikkalan Raikas55:35+19:48
232548Riku JuhalaHiisirasti57:45+21:58
242566Mitja LievonenKeski-Karjalan Rasti58:03+22:16
252550Evgeniy KlinkJuventaRUS58:12+22:25
262542Denis FedotovTambovRUS58:26+22:39
272565Ivan LibakJuventaRUS58:43+22:56
282564Elias LehtoKarjaan Ura59:38+23:51
292552Taavi KorjaDelta1:00:13+24:26
302572Ville MelenderRasti-Jussit1:00:16+24:29
312561Vladimir LapushkinBelieNochiRUS1:00:57+25:10
322579Maxim RozanovABCSt-PeteRUS1:01:51+26:04
332583Lunkin SergeyOrienta-KyRUS1:01:54+26:07
342585Vjacheslav SheljapinBelieNochiRUS1:02:24+26:37
352588Mikhail SolodeynikovGulfstreamRUS1:02:31+26:44
362586Arsi Sievi-KorteHiisirasti1:02:35+26:48
372555Mikhail KrasnyanskiyVoronezhRUS1:06:39+30:52
382587Joel SihvonenNavi1:06:55+31:08
392602Ismo VoutilainenKarjaan Ura1:07:03+31:16
402545Teemu HakulinenEspoon Suunta1:09:18+33:31
412549Riku KerkolaSuomusjärven Sisu1:09:29+33:42
422601Santtu VirjulaNavi1:10:36+34:49
432558Markus-Mikko KylmäläMäntsälän Urheilijat1:10:44+34:57
442560Markus LaaksoHelsingin Suunnistajat1:11:03+35:16
452541Andrey DrobyshevVoronezhRUS1:11:19+35:32
462604Ilya ZhatkinOlimp-VidnRUS1:11:50+36:03
472569Lauri LuurilaMellunkylän Kontio1:12:49+37:02
482574Aleksi MäenpääTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:15:58+40:11
492567Dmitry LomaiaOlimp-VidnRUS1:22:06+46:19
502557Sergey KurdiumovVestaRUS1:25:19+49:32
512576Alexey NechaevOlimp-VidnRUS1:32:49+57:02
522537Enric BertranCatalonia TeamCAT1:46:04+1:10:17
532546Markus HolopainenSuunta-Veikot1:58:33+1:22:46
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English