FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H16A 4. dag

Mellantid

12575Dmitry NaumovBelieNochiRUS24:12
22538Valeriy BondarenkoPeterhofRUS25:15+1:03
32600Nikita VinogradovNordWestRUS26:33+2:21
42536German AmirovBaltiyskiyRUS26:53+2:41
52589Nikita StepanovNord WestRUS28:50+4:38
62539Aleksey BuzovVestaRUS29:02+4:50
72581Konstantin SerebryanitskiyKuzmolovo1RUS29:27+5:15
82582Daniel SergeevPeterhofRUS31:14+7:02
92580Antti SainioKeravan Urheilijat31:21+7:09
102540Maxim DmitrievLegendaCheRUS31:23+7:11
112571Gleb MaletinKuzmolovo1RUS31:47+7:35
122556Iliya KudryavtsevKuzmolovo1RUS32:19+8:07
132563Kimi LehtinenAsikkalan Raikas33:17+9:05
142543Alexander GorbachevRamenskoyeRUS33:21+9:09
152588Mikhail SolodeynikovGulfstreamRUS34:00+9:48
162579Maxim RozanovABCSt-PeteRUS34:50+10:38
172568Maxim LuchaginSestroretsRUS34:55+10:43
182584Sergey SetkovPeterhofRUS35:02+10:50
192570Osku LyytikäinenLappeen Riento35:19+11:07
202561Vladimir LapushkinBelieNochiRUS35:42+11:30
212599Pavel VershenkoTambovRUS36:20+12:08
222565Ivan LibakJuventaRUS37:07+12:55
232541Andrey DrobyshevVoronezhRUS37:18+13:06
242577Ilya PakhomovNorthernWiRUS38:22+14:10
252562Konstantin LebedevKalinkaRUS38:25+14:13
262545Teemu HakulinenEspoon Suunta38:28+14:16
272602Ismo VoutilainenKarjaan Ura38:51+14:39
282555Mikhail KrasnyanskiyVoronezhRUS39:01+14:49
292569Lauri LuurilaMellunkylän Kontio39:02+14:50
302566Mitja LievonenKeski-Karjalan Rasti39:55+15:43
312550Evgeniy KlinkJuventaRUS40:53+16:41
322542Denis FedotovTambovRUS41:22+17:10
332586Arsi Sievi-KorteHiisirasti41:35+17:23
342553Joonas KorpelaLappeen Riento42:04+17:52
352558Markus-Mikko KylmäläMäntsälän Urheilijat42:24+18:12
362574Aleksi MäenpääTuusulan Voima-Veikot43:00+18:48
372572Ville MelenderRasti-Jussit43:33+19:21
382552Taavi KorjaDelta43:59+19:47
392559Erno KähkönenHelsingin Suunnistajat45:00+20:48
402583Lunkin SergeyOrienta-KyRUS45:13+21:01
412587Joel SihvonenNavi46:07+21:55
422551Alexander KlochkovOlimp-VidnRUS47:14+23:02
432546Markus HolopainenSuunta-Veikot47:28+23:16
442601Santtu VirjulaNavi48:14+24:02
452549Riku KerkolaSuomusjärven Sisu51:14+27:02
462576Alexey NechaevOlimp-VidnRUS52:46+28:34
472560Markus LaaksoHelsingin Suunnistajat55:01+30:49
482537Enric BertranCatalonia TeamCAT1:13:25+49:13
492567Dmitry LomaiaOlimp-VidnRUS1:17:30+53:18
502557Sergey KurdiumovVestaRUS1:22:27+58:15
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English