FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H16A 5. dag

Mellantid

12575Dmitry NaumovBelieNochiRUS40:15
22539Aleksey BuzovVestaRUS45:20+5:05
32582Daniel SergeevPeterhofRUS45:28+5:13
42543Alexander GorbachevRamenskoyeRUS46:43+6:28
52600Nikita VinogradovNordWestRUS46:55+6:40
62538Valeriy BondarenkoPeterhofRUS47:43+7:28
72556Iliya KudryavtsevKuzmolovo1RUS48:36+8:21
82599Pavel VershenkoTambovRUS49:09+8:54
92589Nikita StepanovNord WestRUS49:12+8:57
102566Mitja LievonenKeski-Karjalan Rasti49:16+9:01
112536German AmirovBaltiyskiyRUS49:33+9:18
122580Antti SainioKeravan Urheilijat50:26+10:11
132571Gleb MaletinKuzmolovo1RUS50:29+10:14
142591Ruslan UldanovBelieNochiRUS51:12+10:57
152570Osku LyytikäinenLappeen Riento52:25+12:10
162561Vladimir LapushkinBelieNochiRUS52:53+12:38
172584Sergey SetkovPeterhofRUS53:34+13:19
182574Aleksi MäenpääTuusulan Voima-Veikot53:50+13:35
192555Mikhail KrasnyanskiyVoronezhRUS55:40+15:25
202564Elias LehtoKarjaan Ura56:53+16:38
2602Ismo VoutilainenKarjaan Ura56:53+16:38
222559Erno KähkönenHelsingin Suunnistajat57:09+16:54
232540Maxim DmitrievLegendaCheRUS57:42+17:27
242568Maxim LuchaginSestroretsRUS59:19+19:04
252541Andrey DrobyshevVoronezhRUS1:00:20+20:05
262552Taavi KorjaDelta1:00:28+20:13
272542Denis FedotovTambovRUS1:01:28+21:13
282560Markus LaaksoHelsingin Suunnistajat1:02:04+21:49
292545Teemu HakulinenEspoon Suunta1:02:06+21:51
302587Joel SihvonenNavi1:03:53+23:38
312558Markus-Mikko KylmäläMäntsälän Urheilijat1:03:58+23:43
322586Arsi Sievi-KorteHiisirasti1:04:09+23:54
332601Santtu VirjulaNavi1:04:22+24:07
342562Konstantin LebedevKalinkaRUS1:04:56+24:41
352581Konstantin SerebryanitskiyKuzmolovo1RUS1:05:24+25:09
362585Vjacheslav SheljapinBelieNochiRUS1:05:50+25:35
372579Maxim RozanovABCSt-PeteRUS1:06:21+26:06
382553Joonas KorpelaLappeen Riento1:08:03+27:48
392569Lauri LuurilaMellunkylän Kontio1:10:03+29:48
402565Ivan LibakJuventaRUS1:10:06+29:51
412554Erno KorsimoPaimion Rasti1:11:45+31:30
422588Mikhail SolodeynikovGulfstreamRUS1:12:31+32:16
432567Dmitry LomaiaOlimp-VidnRUS1:12:58+32:43
442550Evgeniy KlinkJuventaRUS1:13:13+32:58
452557Sergey KurdiumovVestaRUS1:13:57+33:42
462546Markus HolopainenSuunta-Veikot1:14:30+34:15
472583Lunkin SergeyOrienta-KyRUS1:15:40+35:25
482549Riku KerkolaSuomusjärven Sisu1:15:59+35:44
492576Alexey NechaevOlimp-VidnRUS1:16:02+35:47
502604Ilya ZhatkinOlimp-VidnRUS1:41:04+1:00:49
512551Alexander KlochkovOlimp-VidnRUS1:41:23+1:01:08
522537Enric BertranCatalonia TeamCAT2:16:15+1:36:00
532572Ville MelenderRasti-Jussit2:35:24+1:55:09
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English