FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H16A 5. dag

Mellantid

12575Dmitry NaumovBelieNochiRUS43:05
22582Daniel SergeevPeterhofRUS48:18+5:13
32539Aleksey BuzovVestaRUS48:39+5:34
42543Alexander GorbachevRamenskoyeRUS49:53+6:48
52600Nikita VinogradovNordWestRUS50:03+6:58
62538Valeriy BondarenkoPeterhofRUS50:50+7:45
72589Nikita StepanovNord WestRUS51:57+8:52
82599Pavel VershenkoTambovRUS52:05+9:00
92556Iliya KudryavtsevKuzmolovo1RUS52:12+9:07
102566Mitja LievonenKeski-Karjalan Rasti52:25+9:20
112536German AmirovBaltiyskiyRUS53:15+10:10
122571Gleb MaletinKuzmolovo1RUS53:22+10:17
132580Antti SainioKeravan Urheilijat53:54+10:49
142591Ruslan UldanovBelieNochiRUS54:03+10:58
152570Osku LyytikäinenLappeen Riento55:40+12:35
162561Vladimir LapushkinBelieNochiRUS56:22+13:17
172574Aleksi MäenpääTuusulan Voima-Veikot57:56+14:51
182555Mikhail KrasnyanskiyVoronezhRUS59:06+16:01
192602Ismo VoutilainenKarjaan Ura59:53+16:48
202564Elias LehtoKarjaan Ura1:00:46+17:41
212559Erno KähkönenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:00:47+17:42
222540Maxim DmitrievLegendaCheRUS1:00:50+17:45
232568Maxim LuchaginSestroretsRUS1:02:29+19:24
242541Andrey DrobyshevVoronezhRUS1:03:55+20:50
252552Taavi KorjaDelta1:04:51+21:46
262542Denis FedotovTambovRUS1:05:28+22:23
272560Markus LaaksoHelsingin Suunnistajat1:05:46+22:41
282545Teemu HakulinenEspoon Suunta1:05:54+22:49
292587Joel SihvonenNavi1:07:35+24:30
302601Santtu VirjulaNavi1:07:47+24:42
2558Markus-Mikko KylmäläMäntsälän Urheilijat1:07:47+24:42
322562Konstantin LebedevKalinkaRUS1:08:23+25:18
332581Konstantin SerebryanitskiyKuzmolovo1RUS1:08:24+25:19
342585Vjacheslav SheljapinBelieNochiRUS1:08:52+25:47
352579Maxim RozanovABCSt-PeteRUS1:10:27+27:22
362553Joonas KorpelaLappeen Riento1:12:28+29:23
372565Ivan LibakJuventaRUS1:14:37+31:32
382554Erno KorsimoPaimion Rasti1:15:36+32:31
392588Mikhail SolodeynikovGulfstreamRUS1:15:50+32:45
402550Evgeniy KlinkJuventaRUS1:16:55+33:50
412546Markus HolopainenSuunta-Veikot1:18:58+35:53
422557Sergey KurdiumovVestaRUS1:19:04+35:59
432567Dmitry LomaiaOlimp-VidnRUS1:19:17+36:12
442576Alexey NechaevOlimp-VidnRUS1:20:02+36:57
452583Lunkin SergeyOrienta-KyRUS1:20:24+37:19
462549Riku KerkolaSuomusjärven Sisu1:21:08+38:03
472604Ilya ZhatkinOlimp-VidnRUS1:45:38+1:02:33
482551Alexander KlochkovOlimp-VidnRUS1:47:28+1:04:23
492537Enric BertranCatalonia TeamCAT2:21:47+1:38:42
502572Ville MelenderRasti-Jussit2:41:09+1:58:04
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English