FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H16E 1. dag

Startlista

309Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti12:00:00   140801
354Heikki HaapakoskiRastikarhut12:02:00   131907
356Peetu MattolaHaapaveden Urheilijat12:04:00   140641
325Jesse IhalainenNavi12:06:00   137448
307Edvard SundmanDelta12:08:00   312883
301Kristian KannusKangasala SK12:10:00   117891
337Jakob PauserTeamAustriAUT12:12:00   38860
312Aleksander MakeychikVoronezhRUS12:14:00   38846
311Miika KirmulaDelta12:16:00   128277
306Jussi-Elmeri HalmeTampereen Pyrintö12:18:00   123717
319Topias AholaNavi12:20:00   148335
314Tuukka SenttulaSuunta Jyväskylä12:22:00   130371
338Felix HartliebTeamAustriAUT12:24:00   41356
328Niko HakulinenVehkalahden Veikot12:26:00   59896
344Severi HeiskanenKangasniemen Kalske12:28:00   138716
351Joakim HakalaIF Femman12:30:00   92962
318Nikolay RudakovKalinkaRUS12:32:00   41360
349Christoffer MelinIK Falken12:34:00   140299
343Viljam GrahnNärpes OK12:36:00   59664
359Laurenz ElstnerTeamAustriAUT12:38:00   41354
346Antti KemppiKangasala SK12:40:00   131922
362Niko KauriaNavi12:42:00   58137
350Eero KuuselaKankaanpään Suunnistajat12:44:00   83581
340Eero TuomaalaTuusulan Voima-Veikot12:46:00   151458
357Adrian WickertTeamAustriAUT12:48:00   41363
358Ilja MakVoronezhRUS12:50:00   41359
363Lauri HuotariLahden Suunnistajat-3712:52:00   126004
304Elias KuukkaTampereen Pyrintö12:54:00   140380
316Joonas AholaNavi12:56:00   117683
339Juho LatvalaAlajärven Ankkurit12:58:00   124284
322Alexander VikentievKalinkaRUS13:00:00   41367
345Michael TanzerTeamAustriAUT13:02:00   41362
331Thomas GilletASUBOrientBEL13:04:00   119707
347Niko HerttuainenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat13:06:00   117077
334Arto NiiranenKalevan Rasti13:08:00   104012
305Misa TuomalaSuunta Jyväskylä13:10:00   152766
327Kari-Pekka SeppänenRastikarhut13:12:00   84620
353Juuso TupitsaKeravan Urheilijat13:14:00   128235
310Christian KronbergIF Femman13:16:00   120039
320Valtteri KolehmainenKangasala SK13:18:00   156583
324Toni-Antti ViitasaariKokkolan Suunnistajat13:20:00   59517
342Florian SchielTeamAustriAUT13:22:00   41361
308Arttu SyrjäläinenNavi13:24:00   151256
317Aleksey YaganovJuventaRUS13:28:00   41369
348Matthias GrienerTeamAustriAUT13:30:00   41355
336Lari TakanenVehkalahden Veikot13:32:00   312887
332Nikita ChesnokovKalinkaRUS13:34:00   41351
333Matias AholaNavi13:36:00   148332
335Vitaliy NikonovVoronezhRUS13:38:00   38857
321Aleksi NiemiTampereen Pyrintö13:40:00   153331
352Ville ParkkinenSK Pohjantähti13:42:00   58586
313Xander BergerTeamAustriAUT13:44:00   41348
326Toni MäntyläLynx13:46:00   58707
315Teemu TernolaKangasala SK13:48:00   123370
360Eeli ViholainenSuunta Jyväskylä13:52:00   87996
365Eero SalevaTuusulan Voima-Veikot13:54:00   413247
330Antti-Ville SalomaaNavi13:56:00   143397
341Marco MajerTeamAustriAUT13:58:00   41358
302Dmitry PolyakovNord WestRUS14:00:00   137914
355Anssi HuostilaLammin Säkiä14:02:00   128032
323Olli HuhtinenTurun Suunnistajat14:04:00   59684
361Artem KuritsynKalinkaRUS14:06:00   41357
303Luukas ValtonenHelsingin Suunnistajat14:08:00   148115
329Johannes ZechnerTeamAustriAUT14:10:00   41370
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English