FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H16E 5. dag

Startlista

301Kristian KannusKangasala SK10:10:00   117891
302Dmitry PolyakovNord WestRUS10:13:27   137914
303Luukas ValtonenHelsingin Suunnistajat10:20:25   148115
304Elias KuukkaTampereen Pyrintö10:20:51   140380
305Misa TuomalaSuunta Jyväskylä10:21:22   152766
306Jussi-Elmeri HalmeTampereen Pyrintö10:21:31   123717
307Edvard SundmanDelta10:21:50   312883
308Arttu SyrjäläinenNavi10:24:23   151256
309Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti10:24:45   140801
310Christian KronbergIF Femman10:25:16   120039
311Miika KirmulaDelta10:28:52   128277
312Aleksander MakeychikVoronezhRUS10:29:22   38846
313Xander BergerTeamAustriAUT10:29:24   41348
314Tuukka SenttulaSuunta Jyväskylä10:31:06   130371
315Teemu TernolaKangasala SK10:31:20   123370
316Joonas AholaNavi10:36:32   117683
317Aleksey YaganovJuventaRUS10:41:00   41369
318Nikolay RudakovKalinkaRUS10:42:00   41360
319Topias AholaNavi10:43:00   148335
320Valtteri KolehmainenKangasala SK10:44:00   156583
321Aleksi NiemiTampereen Pyrintö10:45:00   153331
322Alexander VikentievKalinkaRUS10:46:00   41367
323Olli HuhtinenTurun Suunnistajat10:47:00   59684
324Toni-Antti ViitasaariKokkolan Suunnistajat10:48:00   59517
325Jesse IhalainenNavi10:49:00   137448
326Toni MäntyläLynx10:50:00   58707
327Kari-Pekka SeppänenRastikarhut10:51:00   84620
328Niko HakulinenVehkalahden Veikot10:52:00   59896
329Johannes ZechnerTeamAustriAUT10:53:00   41370
330Antti-Ville SalomaaNavi10:54:00   143397
331Thomas GilletASUBOrientBEL10:55:00   119707
332Nikita ChesnokovKalinkaRUS10:56:00   41351
333Matias AholaNavi10:57:00   148332
334Arto NiiranenKalevan Rasti10:58:00   104012
335Vitaliy NikonovVoronezhRUS10:59:00   38857
336Lari TakanenVehkalahden Veikot11:00:00   312887
337Jakob PauserTeamAustriAUT11:01:00   38860
338Felix HartliebTeamAustriAUT11:02:00   41356
339Juho LatvalaAlajärven Ankkurit11:03:00   124284
340Eero TuomaalaTuusulan Voima-Veikot11:04:00   151458
341Marco MajerTeamAustriAUT11:05:00   41358
342Florian SchielTeamAustriAUT11:06:00   41361
343Viljam GrahnNärpes OK11:07:00   59664
344Severi HeiskanenKangasniemen Kalske11:08:00   138716
345Michael TanzerTeamAustriAUT11:09:00   41362
346Antti KemppiKangasala SK11:10:00   131922
347Niko HerttuainenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat11:11:00   117077
348Matthias GrienerTeamAustriAUT11:12:00   41355
349Christoffer MelinIK Falken11:13:00   140299
350Eero KuuselaKankaanpään Suunnistajat11:14:00   83581
351Joakim HakalaIF Femman11:15:00   92962
352Ville ParkkinenSK Pohjantähti11:16:00   58586
353Juuso TupitsaKeravan Urheilijat11:17:00   128235
354Heikki HaapakoskiRastikarhut11:18:00   131907
355Anssi HuostilaLammin Säkiä11:19:00   128032
356Peetu MattolaHaapaveden Urheilijat11:20:00   140641
357Adrian WickertTeamAustriAUT11:21:00   41363
358Ilja MakVoronezhRUS11:22:00   41359
359Laurenz ElstnerTeamAustriAUT11:23:00   41354
360Eeli ViholainenSuunta Jyväskylä11:24:00   87996
361Artem KuritsynKalinkaRUS11:25:00   41357
362Niko KauriaNavi11:26:00   58137
363Lauri HuotariLahden Suunnistajat-3711:27:00   126004
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English