FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H16E 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-Mål Resultat  
1   Elias Kuukka
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:10 (21)
5:16 (30)
4:06 (30)
5:59 (23)
43 (15)
7:10 (18)
1:11 (15)
9:27 (15)
2:17 (4)
13:23 (9)
3:56 (11)
15:00 (8)
1:37 (4)
15:57 (8)
57 (7)
16:30 (6)
33 (2)
19:36 (2)
3:06 (2)
20:15 (2)
39 (5)
21:12 (2)
57 (14)
22:33 (1)
1:21 (1)
23:14 (1)
41 (1)
23:53 (1)
39 (11)
24:11 (1)
18 (29)
24:10  Elias Kuukka
2   Santeri Silvennoinen
Kalevan Rasti
1:02 (4)
4:05 (8)
3:03 (11)
4:52 (7)
47 (19)
6:03 (6)
1:11 (15)
8:36 (5)
2:33 (15)
12:11 (3)
3:35 (5)
13:50 (2)
1:39 (5)
15:22 (4)
1:32 (40)
15:58 (3)
36 (7)
19:28 (1)
3:30 (9)
20:09 (1)
41 (11)
21:04 (1)
55 (10)
22:43 (2)
1:39 (22)
23:34 (2)
51 (21)
24:16 (2)
42 (28)
24:31 (2)
15 (5)
24:31  Santeri Silvennoinen
3   Kristian Kannus
Kangasala SK
1:04 (8)
5:20 (31)
4:16 (32)
5:57 (21)
37 (4)
7:40 (24)
1:43 (46)
10:10 (22)
2:30 (14)
13:40 (14)
3:30 (3)
15:26 (12)
1:46 (8)
16:20 (10)
54 (2)
16:52 (8)
32 (1)
19:52 (3)
3:00 (1)
20:31 (3)
39 (5)
21:24 (3)
53 (5)
22:51 (3)
1:27 (4)
24:14 (4)
1:23 (55)
24:50 (3)
36 (2)
25:04 (3)
14 (2)
25:04  Kristian Kannus
4   Jussi-Elmeri Halme
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:07 (12)
4:53 (20)
3:46 (24)
5:31 (13)
38 (6)
6:39 (10)
1:08 (10)
8:58 (9)
2:19 (8)
12:16 (4)
3:18 (2)
14:22 (5)
2:06 (25)
15:27 (5)
1:05 (17)
16:05 (4)
38 (10)
19:58 (4)
3:53 (15)
20:42 (4)
44 (19)
21:38 (4)
56 (12)
23:22 (4)
1:44 (29)
24:09 (3)
47 (11)
24:50 (3)
41 (22)
25:09 (4)
19 (42)
25:08  Jussi-Elmeri Halme
5   Aleksander Makeychik
Voronezh
1:07 (12)
3:59 (7)
2:52 (6)
4:46 (6)
47 (19)
5:54 (5)
1:08 (10)
8:44 (6)
2:50 (34)
12:40 (6)
3:56 (11)
14:46 (7)
2:06 (25)
15:50 (7)
1:04 (15)
16:29 (5)
39 (11)
20:16 (6)
3:47 (12)
20:58 (6)
42 (12)
21:59 (6)
1:01 (22)
23:30 (6)
1:31 (9)
24:23 (6)
53 (23)
25:02 (5)
39 (11)
25:18 (5)
16 (9)
25:16  Aleksander Makeychik
6   Arttu Syrjäläinen
Navi
1:04 (8)
3:50 (4)
2:46 (4)
4:29 (4)
39 (8)
5:23 (2)
54 (2)
7:48 (2)
2:25 (10)
11:36 (1)
3:48 (8)
13:31 (1)
1:55 (18)
14:33 (1)
1:02 (11)
16:49 (7)
2:16 (56)
20:14 (5)
3:25 (7)
20:54 (5)
40 (9)
21:53 (5)
59 (18)
23:28 (5)
1:35 (14)
24:20 (5)
52 (22)
25:03 (6)
43 (33)
25:22 (6)
19 (42)
25:22  Arttu Syrjäläinen
7   Eeli Viholainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
56 (1)
5:15 (29)
4:19 (35)
6:15 (29)
1:00 (37)
7:10 (18)
55 (3)
9:04 (12)
1:54 (1)
14:21 (20)
5:17 (35)
15:51 (16)
1:30 (1)
16:46 (12)
55 (5)
17:23 (11)
37 (8)
20:39 (7)
3:16 (6)
21:14 (7)
35 (1)
22:04 (7)
50 (2)
23:30 (6)
1:26 (3)
24:35 (7)
1:05 (42)
25:11 (7)
36 (2)
25:24 (7)
13 (1)
25:24  Eeli Viholainen
8   Luukas Valtonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
57 (2)
3:25 (1)
2:28 (1)
3:59 (1)
34 (1)
4:59 (1)
1:00 (5)
7:34 (1)
2:35 (17)
12:22 (5)
4:48 (29)
14:09 (3)
1:47 (9)
15:06 (3)
57 (7)
15:40 (2)
34 (3)
20:51 (8)
5:11 (41)
21:29 (8)
38 (4)
22:21 (8)
52 (3)
23:53 (8)
1:32 (10)
24:38 (8)
45 (5)
25:15 (8)
37 (7)
25:33 (8)
18 (29)
25:33  Luukas Valtonen
9   Xander Berger
TeamAustri
1:08 (18)
3:43 (3)
2:35 (3)
4:22 (3)
39 (8)
5:33 (3)
1:11 (15)
7:48 (2)
2:15 (2)
12:03 (2)
4:15 (16)
14:09 (3)
2:06 (25)
14:57 (2)
48 (1)
15:34 (1)
37 (8)
20:57 (11)
5:23 (50)
21:33 (9)
36 (2)
22:25 (9)
52 (3)
24:01 (10)
1:36 (16)
24:45 (9)
44 (4)
25:27 (9)
42 (28)
25:43 (9)
16 (9)
25:44  Xander Berger
10   Christian Kronberg
IF Femman
1:07 (12)
4:54 (21)
3:47 (25)
6:14 (28)
1:20 (46)
7:12 (21)
58 (4)
9:51 (19)
2:39 (24)
14:11 (19)
4:20 (19)
16:02 (18)
1:51 (13)
16:56 (14)
54 (2)
17:39 (12)
43 (17)
20:54 (10)
3:15 (5)
21:37 (10)
43 (14)
22:30 (10)
53 (5)
24:05 (11)
1:35 (14)
24:51 (10)
46 (7)
25:30 (10)
39 (11)
25:48 (10)
18 (29)
25:47  Christian Kronberg
11   Edvard Sundman
Delta
1:23 (38)
4:29 (14)
3:06 (13)
5:19 (12)
50 (28)
6:28 (9)
1:09 (12)
8:46 (7)
2:18 (6)
13:57 (16)
5:11 (32)
15:48 (15)
1:51 (13)
17:06 (15)
1:18 (31)
17:41 (13)
35 (4)
20:51 (8)
3:10 (3)
21:41 (11)
50 (32)
22:30 (10)
49 (1)
24:00 (9)
1:30 (7)
24:56 (11)
56 (27)
25:38 (11)
42 (28)
25:56 (11)
18 (29)
25:57  Edvard Sundman
12   Misa Tuomala
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:02 (4)
4:27 (13)
3:25 (15)
5:49 (19)
1:22 (47)
6:58 (16)
1:09 (12)
9:25 (14)
2:27 (11)
13:19 (8)
3:54 (10)
15:02 (9)
1:43 (6)
16:06 (9)
1:04 (15)
17:21 (10)
1:15 (43)
21:12 (13)
3:51 (14)
21:52 (13)
40 (9)
22:46 (13)
54 (7)
24:19 (12)
1:33 (11)
25:16 (12)
57 (30)
25:56 (12)
40 (17)
26:10 (12)
14 (2)
26:11  Misa Tuomala
13   Tuukka Senttula
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:07 (12)
4:38 (16)
3:31 (18)
5:34 (15)
56 (33)
6:49 (13)
1:15 (20)
9:18 (13)
2:29 (12)
13:25 (10)
4:07 (14)
15:16 (11)
1:51 (13)
16:24 (11)
1:08 (21)
17:04 (9)
40 (12)
20:58 (12)
3:54 (16)
21:42 (12)
44 (19)
22:44 (12)
1:02 (26)
24:30 (13)
1:46 (33)
25:20 (13)
50 (17)
26:04 (13)
44 (37)
26:21 (13)
17 (20)
26:21  Tuukka Senttula
14   Teemu Ternola
Kangasala SK
1:04 (8)
3:58 (6)
2:54 (7)
4:34 (5)
36 (2)
5:34 (4)
1:00 (5)
8:03 (4)
2:29 (12)
13:39 (12)
5:36 (43)
15:15 (10)
1:36 (3)
17:06 (15)
1:51 (54)
17:50 (14)
44 (20)
21:16 (14)
3:26 (8)
22:05 (14)
49 (29)
23:02 (14)
57 (14)
24:40 (14)
1:38 (19)
25:29 (14)
49 (14)
26:08 (14)
39 (11)
26:26 (14)
18 (29)
26:25  Teemu Ternola
15   Anssi Huostila
Lammin Säkiä
1:14 (27)
4:41 (17)
3:27 (17)
6:03 (24)
1:22 (47)
8:56 (35)
2:53 (55)
11:38 (32)
2:42 (28)
15:22 (23)
3:44 (6)
16:54 (21)
1:32 (2)
17:50 (21)
56 (6)
18:40 (19)
50 (28)
21:52 (16)
3:12 (4)
22:35 (17)
43 (14)
23:29 (15)
54 (7)
24:50 (15)
1:21 (1)
25:37 (15)
47 (11)
26:13 (15)
36 (2)
26:30 (15)
17 (20)
26:30  Anssi Huostila
16   Dmitry Polyakov
Nord West
1:25 (41)
5:06 (25)
3:41 (23)
5:45 (17)
39 (8)
6:45 (11)
1:00 (5)
9:03 (11)
2:18 (6)
13:31 (11)
4:28 (22)
16:24 (20)
2:53 (52)
17:24 (18)
1:00 (9)
17:59 (16)
35 (4)
21:53 (17)
3:54 (16)
22:32 (15)
39 (5)
23:31 (16)
59 (18)
24:58 (16)
1:27 (4)
25:41 (16)
43 (2)
26:18 (16)
37 (7)
26:35 (16)
17 (20)
26:34  Dmitry Polyakov
17   Ville Parkkinen
SK Pohjantähti
58 (3)
3:52 (5)
2:54 (7)
4:54 (8)
1:02 (42)
7:07 (17)
2:13 (52)
9:31 (17)
2:24 (9)
13:50 (15)
4:19 (17)
15:43 (14)
1:53 (17)
17:36 (20)
1:53 (56)
18:11 (17)
35 (4)
21:49 (15)
3:38 (10)
22:34 (16)
45 (21)
23:36 (17)
1:02 (26)
25:13 (17)
1:37 (17)
26:03 (17)
50 (17)
26:46 (17)
43 (33)
27:06 (17)
20 (46)
27:06  Ville Parkkinen
18   Miika Kirmula
Delta
1:07 (12)
4:06 (9)
2:59 (9)
4:59 (11)
53 (30)
6:24 (8)
1:25 (32)
9:00 (10)
2:36 (19)
13:39 (12)
4:39 (26)
15:27 (13)
1:48 (11)
17:09 (17)
1:42 (50)
17:55 (15)
46 (22)
22:02 (18)
4:07 (25)
22:45 (18)
43 (14)
23:40 (18)
55 (10)
25:24 (18)
1:44 (29)
26:12 (18)
48 (13)
26:53 (18)
41 (22)
27:13 (18)
20 (46)
27:13  Miika Kirmula
19   Joonas Ahola
Navi
1:26 (44)
4:52 (19)
3:26 (16)
5:41 (16)
49 (26)
7:17 (22)
1:36 (42)
9:33 (18)
2:16 (3)
14:04 (17)
4:31 (24)
15:51 (16)
1:47 (9)
16:54 (13)
1:03 (12)
19:02 (21)
2:08 (53)
23:08 (19)
4:06 (22)
23:58 (19)
50 (32)
24:58 (19)
1:00 (21)
26:35 (19)
1:37 (17)
27:25 (19)
50 (17)
28:05 (19)
40 (17)
28:23 (19)
18 (29)
28:22  Joonas Ahola
20   Juuso Tupitsa
Keravan Urheilijat
1:02 (4)
6:46 (44)
5:44 (47)
8:20 (44)
1:34 (50)
9:12 (36)
52 (1)
11:49 (33)
2:37 (20)
15:23 (24)
3:34 (4)
17:27 (24)
2:04 (23)
18:41 (24)
1:14 (28)
19:40 (22)
59 (37)
23:36 (21)
3:56 (18)
24:19 (21)
43 (14)
25:23 (21)
1:04 (33)
27:10 (21)
1:47 (36)
27:59 (20)
49 (14)
28:36 (20)
37 (7)
28:52 (20)
16 (9)
28:52  Juuso Tupitsa
21   Toni-Antti Viitasaari
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:18 (32)
5:11 (28)
3:53 (26)
6:12 (27)
1:01 (40)
7:53 (26)
1:41 (44)
11:07 (26)
3:14 (44)
16:10 (28)
5:03 (30)
17:59 (25)
1:49 (12)
19:18 (26)
1:19 (32)
20:11 (24)
53 (31)
24:17 (24)
4:06 (22)
24:56 (22)
39 (5)
25:59 (22)
1:03 (28)
27:29 (22)
1:30 (7)
28:15 (21)
46 (7)
28:57 (21)
42 (28)
29:13 (21)
16 (9)
29:13  Toni-Antti Viitasaari
22   Aleksi Niemi
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:25 (41)
4:59 (23)
3:34 (21)
5:47 (18)
48 (23)
6:48 (12)
1:01 (8)
10:00 (20)
3:12 (43)
15:34 (26)
5:34 (41)
18:26 (27)
2:52 (51)
19:32 (27)
1:06 (18)
20:12 (25)
40 (12)
24:12 (22)
4:00 (20)
25:20 (24)
1:08 (53)
26:14 (23)
54 (7)
27:42 (23)
1:28 (6)
28:28 (23)
46 (7)
29:03 (22)
35 (1)
29:20 (22)
17 (20)
29:20  Aleksi Niemi
23   Valtteri Kolehmainen
Kangasala SK
1:07 (12)
5:25 (33)
4:18 (34)
6:10 (26)
45 (16)
7:21 (23)
1:11 (15)
10:01 (21)
2:40 (25)
14:06 (18)
4:05 (13)
16:06 (19)
2:00 (20)
17:27 (19)
1:21 (35)
18:39 (18)
1:12 (41)
23:26 (20)
4:47 (34)
24:09 (20)
43 (14)
25:10 (20)
1:01 (22)
26:48 (20)
1:38 (19)
28:24 (22)
1:36 (58)
29:09 (23)
45 (40)
29:25 (23)
16 (9)
29:25  Valtteri Kolehmainen
24   Lari Takanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:12 (24)
5:07 (26)
3:55 (27)
5:49 (19)
42 (13)
6:53 (14)
1:04 (9)
11:07 (26)
4:14 (58)
14:51 (22)
3:44 (6)
17:11 (22)
2:20 (32)
18:14 (22)
1:03 (12)
19:01 (20)
47 (24)
24:16 (23)
5:15 (47)
25:04 (23)
48 (28)
26:14 (23)
1:10 (41)
28:00 (24)
1:46 (33)
29:07 (24)
1:07 (45)
29:50 (24)
43 (33)
30:07 (24)
17 (20)
30:07  Lari Takanen
25   Alexander Vikentiev
Kalinka
1:16 (28)
6:01 (40)
4:45 (42)
6:47 (31)
46 (17)
8:23 (29)
1:36 (42)
11:06 (25)
2:43 (31)
15:29 (25)
4:23 (21)
18:00 (26)
2:31 (40)
19:10 (25)
1:10 (26)
20:02 (23)
52 (29)
24:28 (26)
4:26 (29)
25:23 (25)
55 (41)
26:27 (25)
1:04 (33)
28:34 (25)
2:07 (46)
29:27 (25)
53 (23)
30:07 (25)
40 (17)
30:25 (25)
18 (29)
30:26  Alexander Vikentiev
26   Topias Ahola
Navi
1:09 (19)
8:23 (54)
7:14 (55)
9:16 (52)
53 (30)
10:47 (50)
1:31 (38)
13:28 (47)
2:41 (27)
16:44 (30)
3:16 (1)
18:44 (29)
2:00 (20)
19:47 (29)
1:03 (12)
20:30 (27)
43 (17)
24:19 (25)
3:49 (13)
26:14 (26)
1:55 (60)
27:19 (26)
1:05 (36)
28:57 (26)
1:38 (19)
29:50 (26)
53 (23)
30:31 (26)
41 (22)
30:49 (26)
18 (29)
30:49  Topias Ahola
27   Lauri Huotari
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:32 (54)
4:21 (11)
2:49 (5)
8:24 (45)
4:03 (61)
9:45 (40)
1:21 (24)
12:23 (35)
2:38 (22)
17:58 (36)
5:35 (42)
20:12 (34)
2:14 (30)
21:21 (31)
1:09 (25)
22:05 (29)
44 (20)
27:16 (32)
5:11 (41)
28:03 (32)
47 (24)
29:02 (31)
59 (18)
30:41 (30)
1:39 (22)
31:26 (28)
45 (5)
32:05 (27)
39 (11)
32:21 (27)
16 (9)
32:21  Lauri Huotari
28   Nikolay Rudakov
Kalinka
1:13 (25)
6:16 (42)
5:03 (43)
6:54 (33)
38 (6)
10:30 (48)
3:36 (58)
12:47 (38)
2:17 (4)
17:07 (31)
4:20 (19)
19:16 (31)
2:09 (28)
20:53 (30)
1:37 (44)
22:52 (31)
1:59 (51)
26:30 (27)
3:38 (10)
27:15 (27)
45 (21)
29:00 (29)
1:45 (62)
30:39 (28)
1:39 (22)
31:38 (29)
59 (35)
32:17 (29)
39 (11)
32:32 (28)
15 (5)
32:31  Nikolay Rudakov
29   Jesse Ihalainen
Navi
1:11 (23)
4:32 (15)
3:21 (14)
7:40 (40)
3:08 (60)
10:10 (47)
2:30 (54)
12:45 (37)
2:35 (17)
19:03 (42)
6:18 (49)
21:08 (40)
2:05 (24)
22:15 (36)
1:07 (20)
22:56 (32)
41 (14)
26:53 (29)
3:57 (19)
27:43 (28)
50 (32)
28:46 (27)
1:03 (28)
30:20 (27)
1:34 (12)
31:18 (27)
58 (33)
32:10 (28)
52 (52)
32:32 (28)
22 (55)
32:32  Jesse Ihalainen
30   Adrian Wickert
TeamAustri
1:18 (32)
5:42 (35)
4:24 (36)
7:21 (38)
1:39 (52)
8:38 (33)
1:17 (22)
11:18 (31)
2:40 (25)
17:35 (34)
6:17 (48)
21:02 (39)
3:27 (59)
22:21 (37)
1:19 (32)
23:22 (37)
1:01 (39)
27:24 (33)
4:02 (21)
28:11 (33)
47 (24)
29:08 (32)
57 (14)
30:52 (31)
1:44 (29)
31:42 (30)
50 (17)
32:30 (30)
48 (48)
32:46 (30)
16 (9)
32:46  Adrian Wickert
31   Laurenz Elstner
TeamAustri
1:16 (28)
4:49 (18)
3:33 (20)
5:31 (13)
42 (13)
6:53 (14)
1:22 (25)
9:30 (16)
2:37 (20)
14:41 (21)
5:11 (32)
17:26 (23)
2:45 (47)
18:20 (23)
54 (2)
20:48 (28)
2:28 (59)
27:05 (31)
6:17 (59)
27:54 (30)
49 (29)
28:51 (28)
57 (14)
30:39 (28)
1:48 (38)
31:55 (31)
1:16 (54)
32:38 (31)
43 (33)
32:52 (31)
14 (2)
32:53  Laurenz Elstner
32   Marco Majer
TeamAustri
1:27 (47)
5:22 (32)
3:55 (27)
6:09 (25)
47 (19)
7:50 (25)
1:41 (44)
10:40 (23)
2:50 (34)
16:06 (27)
5:26 (40)
18:33 (28)
2:27 (37)
19:39 (28)
1:06 (18)
20:27 (26)
48 (26)
26:57 (30)
6:30 (60)
27:48 (29)
51 (36)
29:00 (29)
1:12 (45)
31:11 (33)
2:11 (50)
32:21 (33)
1:10 (52)
32:57 (32)
36 (2)
33:15 (32)
18 (29)
33:14  Marco Majer
33   Juho Latvala
Alajärven Ankkurit
1:30 (53)
5:02 (24)
3:32 (19)
5:58 (22)
56 (33)
8:14 (28)
2:16 (53)
11:10 (28)
2:56 (37)
18:12 (37)
7:02 (56)
20:11 (33)
1:59 (19)
21:40 (34)
1:29 (38)
22:27 (30)
47 (24)
26:51 (28)
4:24 (28)
28:00 (31)
1:09 (55)
29:17 (33)
1:17 (51)
31:10 (32)
1:53 (39)
32:12 (32)
1:02 (37)
32:58 (33)
46 (44)
33:15 (32)
17 (20)
33:15  Juho Latvala
34   Eero Saleva
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
1:17 (30)
4:21 (11)
3:04 (12)
4:58 (9)
37 (4)
6:21 (7)
1:23 (27)
8:54 (8)
2:33 (15)
12:45 (7)
3:51 (9)
14:29 (6)
1:44 (7)
15:48 (6)
1:19 (32)
24:45 (43)
8:57 (62)
29:01 (39)
4:16 (26)
29:48 (36)
47 (24)
30:49 (36)
1:01 (22)
32:28 (34)
1:39 (22)
33:24 (34)
56 (27)
34:05 (34)
41 (22)
34:21 (34)
16 (9)
34:22  Eero Saleva
35   Olli Huhtinen
Turun Suunnistajat
1:05 (11)
3:37 (2)
2:32 (2)
4:13 (2)
36 (2)
7:11 (20)
2:58 (56)
13:07 (42)
5:56 (60)
18:25 (39)
5:18 (37)
20:28 (36)
2:03 (22)
21:36 (33)
1:08 (21)
23:17 (36)
1:41 (49)
29:04 (40)
5:47 (56)
29:49 (37)
45 (21)
30:57 (37)
1:08 (40)
32:44 (35)
1:47 (36)
33:33 (35)
49 (14)
34:13 (35)
40 (17)
34:31 (35)
18 (29)
34:30  Olli Huhtinen
36   Thomas Gillet
ASUBOrient
1:23 (38)
4:57 (22)
3:34 (21)
7:02 (35)
2:05 (56)
8:35 (31)
1:33 (40)
11:17 (29)
2:42 (28)
17:25 (32)
6:08 (46)
19:51 (32)
2:26 (36)
21:21 (31)
1:30 (39)
23:13 (35)
1:52 (50)
28:27 (35)
5:14 (46)
29:18 (34)
51 (36)
30:29 (34)
1:11 (43)
32:53 (36)
2:24 (57)
33:50 (36)
57 (30)
34:37 (36)
47 (47)
34:57 (36)
20 (46)
34:58  Thomas Gillet
37   Felix Hartlieb
TeamAustri
1:44 (61)
7:34 (49)
5:50 (48)
8:35 (49)
1:01 (40)
9:58 (44)
1:23 (27)
13:04 (41)
3:06 (39)
18:27 (40)
5:23 (38)
20:40 (37)
2:13 (29)
22:28 (38)
1:48 (53)
23:09 (34)
41 (14)
28:52 (38)
5:43 (55)
29:51 (38)
59 (46)
31:01 (38)
1:10 (41)
32:59 (37)
1:58 (40)
33:58 (37)
59 (35)
34:44 (37)
46 (44)
35:02 (37)
18 (29)
35:02  Felix Hartlieb
38   Aleksey Yaganov
Juventa
1:02 (4)
9:37 (58)
8:35 (58)
10:16 (55)
39 (8)
11:32 (53)
1:16 (21)
15:29 (53)
3:57 (57)
20:46 (50)
5:17 (35)
22:38 (46)
1:52 (16)
24:34 (48)
1:56 (58)
25:16 (44)
42 (16)
30:20 (43)
5:04 (38)
31:02 (41)
42 (12)
31:58 (41)
56 (12)
33:40 (41)
1:42 (27)
34:23 (39)
43 (2)
34:59 (38)
36 (2)
35:16 (38)
17 (20)
35:16  Aleksey Yaganov
39   Niko Hakulinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:34 (55)
6:00 (39)
4:26 (37)
7:54 (42)
1:54 (54)
9:20 (37)
1:26 (33)
12:51 (39)
3:31 (51)
17:29 (33)
4:38 (25)
20:20 (35)
2:51 (50)
21:53 (35)
1:33 (41)
23:06 (33)
1:13 (42)
28:18 (34)
5:12 (44)
29:20 (35)
1:02 (49)
30:38 (35)
1:18 (53)
33:06 (38)
2:28 (59)
34:14 (38)
1:08 (48)
35:05 (39)
51 (51)
35:26 (39)
21 (54)
35:27  Niko Hakulinen
40   Johannes Zechner
TeamAustri
1:18 (32)
10:20 (59)
9:02 (60)
11:08 (57)
48 (23)
13:18 (58)
2:10 (51)
16:07 (56)
2:49 (32)
20:36 (48)
4:29 (23)
22:51 (47)
2:15 (31)
23:51 (44)
1:00 (9)
24:39 (42)
48 (26)
30:39 (45)
6:00 (58)
31:16 (43)
37 (3)
32:20 (42)
1:04 (33)
33:54 (42)
1:34 (12)
34:40 (42)
46 (7)
35:17 (41)
37 (7)
35:32 (40)
15 (5)
35:31  Johannes Zechner
41   Arto Niiranen
Kalevan Rasti
1:26 (44)
7:37 (51)
6:11 (51)
8:26 (46)
49 (26)
9:49 (41)
1:23 (27)
13:08 (43)
3:19 (46)
18:46 (41)
5:38 (44)
22:08 (44)
3:22 (58)
23:16 (43)
1:08 (21)
24:02 (40)
46 (22)
29:22 (41)
5:20 (49)
30:14 (39)
52 (39)
31:20 (39)
1:06 (38)
33:25 (39)
2:05 (43)
34:34 (41)
1:09 (49)
35:19 (42)
45 (40)
35:36 (42)
17 (20)
35:35  Arto Niiranen
41   Antti-Ville Salomaa
Navi
1:09 (19)
5:08 (27)
3:59 (29)
7:32 (39)
2:24 (57)
9:21 (38)
1:49 (47)
12:29 (36)
3:08 (40)
19:30 (45)
7:01 (55)
22:02 (43)
2:32 (41)
23:15 (42)
1:13 (27)
23:58 (39)
43 (17)
28:43 (37)
4:45 (32)
30:30 (40)
1:47 (59)
31:33 (40)
1:03 (28)
33:38 (40)
2:05 (43)
34:33 (40)
55 (26)
35:13 (40)
40 (17)
35:35 (41)
22 (55)
35:35  Antti-Ville Salomaa
43   Matias Ahola
Navi
1:24 (40)
5:56 (37)
4:32 (39)
7:05 (36)
1:09 (43)
8:35 (31)
1:30 (37)
11:17 (29)
2:42 (28)
21:06 (51)
9:49 (61)
23:26 (50)
2:20 (32)
24:48 (49)
1:22 (36)
25:41 (46)
53 (31)
30:28 (44)
4:47 (34)
31:31 (45)
1:03 (51)
32:49 (45)
1:18 (53)
34:29 (43)
1:40 (26)
35:27 (43)
58 (33)
36:11 (43)
44 (37)
36:30 (43)
19 (42)
36:30  Matias Ahola
44   Viljam Grahn
Närpes OK
1:34 (55)
7:01 (47)
5:27 (46)
8:01 (43)
1:00 (37)
9:34 (39)
1:33 (40)
12:54 (40)
3:20 (47)
19:04 (43)
6:10 (47)
21:26 (41)
2:22 (34)
22:43 (40)
1:17 (30)
24:06 (41)
1:23 (47)
30:01 (42)
5:55 (57)
31:10 (42)
1:09 (55)
32:27 (43)
1:17 (51)
34:56 (45)
2:29 (60)
36:03 (44)
1:07 (45)
37:01 (44)
58 (61)
37:21 (44)
20 (46)
37:21  Viljam Grahn
45   Jakob Pauser
TeamAustri
1:21 (36)
8:21 (53)
7:00 (54)
9:08 (51)
47 (19)
10:39 (49)
1:31 (38)
14:04 (49)
3:25 (48)
19:16 (44)
5:12 (34)
21:54 (42)
2:38 (43)
23:02 (41)
1:08 (21)
26:01 (47)
2:59 (61)
31:26 (47)
5:25 (51)
32:15 (47)
49 (29)
33:26 (47)
1:11 (43)
35:32 (47)
2:06 (45)
36:29 (45)
57 (30)
37:22 (45)
53 (53)
37:42 (45)
20 (46)
37:42  Jakob Pauser
46   Niko Herttuainen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
1:17 (30)
8:44 (56)
7:27 (56)
9:44 (53)
1:00 (37)
11:07 (52)
1:23 (27)
14:21 (50)
3:14 (44)
19:44 (46)
5:23 (38)
22:28 (45)
2:44 (46)
24:23 (45)
1:55 (57)
25:38 (45)
1:15 (43)
30:49 (46)
5:11 (41)
31:49 (46)
1:00 (47)
33:14 (46)
1:25 (59)
35:31 (46)
2:17 (53)
36:54 (46)
1:23 (55)
37:44 (46)
50 (50)
37:59 (46)
15 (5)
37:59  Niko Herttuainen
47   Matthias Griener
TeamAustri
1:26 (44)
5:33 (34)
4:07 (31)
6:48 (32)
1:15 (45)
8:52 (34)
2:04 (49)
15:47 (54)
6:55 (62)
22:15 (54)
6:28 (51)
24:56 (52)
2:41 (44)
26:32 (51)
1:36 (42)
27:31 (50)
59 (37)
31:53 (48)
4:22 (27)
32:48 (48)
55 (41)
34:03 (49)
1:15 (48)
36:11 (49)
2:08 (48)
37:15 (48)
1:04 (40)
38:00 (47)
45 (40)
38:19 (47)
19 (42)
38:18  Matthias Griener
48   Kari-Pekka Seppänen
Rastikarhut
1:13 (25)
8:57 (57)
7:44 (57)
11:41 (59)
2:44 (59)
12:55 (55)
1:14 (19)
15:56 (55)
3:01 (38)
20:37 (49)
4:41 (27)
23:07 (48)
2:30 (38)
24:32 (47)
1:25 (37)
27:22 (49)
2:50 (60)
32:04 (49)
4:42 (31)
32:59 (50)
55 (41)
34:18 (50)
1:19 (55)
36:00 (48)
1:42 (27)
37:07 (47)
1:07 (45)
38:00 (47)
53 (53)
38:20 (48)
20 (46)
38:21  Kari-Pekka Seppänen
49   Florian Schiel
TeamAustri
1:28 (48)
6:49 (45)
5:21 (45)
7:44 (41)
55 (32)
9:53 (43)
2:09 (50)
13:19 (45)
3:26 (49)
20:11 (47)
6:52 (53)
23:08 (49)
2:57 (53)
24:23 (45)
1:15 (29)
26:33 (48)
2:10 (54)
32:06 (50)
5:33 (53)
32:57 (49)
51 (36)
34:02 (48)
1:05 (36)
36:18 (50)
2:16 (52)
37:24 (49)
1:06 (43)
38:06 (49)
42 (28)
38:26 (49)
20 (46)
38:25  Florian Schiel
50   Christoffer Melin
IK Falken
1:25 (41)
5:42 (35)
4:17 (33)
6:33 (30)
51 (29)
7:56 (27)
1:23 (27)
10:49 (24)
2:53 (36)
17:49 (35)
7:00 (54)
20:53 (38)
3:04 (56)
22:34 (39)
1:41 (48)
23:29 (38)
55 (33)
28:42 (36)
5:13 (45)
31:22 (44)
2:40 (61)
32:34 (44)
1:12 (45)
34:33 (44)
1:59 (41)
37:40 (50)
3:07 (62)
38:21 (50)
41 (22)
38:39 (50)
18 (29)
38:40  Christoffer Melin
51   Ilja Mak
Voronezh
1:39 (59)
8:26 (55)
6:47 (52)
10:21 (56)
1:55 (55)
11:47 (54)
1:26 (33)
14:25 (51)
2:38 (22)
22:01 (52)
7:36 (57)
24:50 (51)
2:49 (48)
26:27 (50)
1:37 (44)
28:07 (52)
1:40 (48)
32:53 (51)
4:46 (33)
33:55 (51)
1:02 (49)
35:08 (52)
1:13 (47)
36:53 (51)
1:45 (32)
37:49 (51)
56 (27)
38:30 (51)
41 (22)
38:53 (51)
23 (57)
38:53  Ilja Mak
52   Eero Tuomaala
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
1:29 (52)
6:13 (41)
4:44 (41)
6:59 (34)
46 (17)
8:25 (30)
1:26 (33)
11:57 (34)
3:32 (52)
16:16 (29)
4:19 (17)
18:48 (30)
2:32 (41)
26:41 (52)
7:53 (62)
29:04 (54)
2:23 (57)
33:10 (53)
4:06 (22)
34:00 (52)
50 (32)
35:03 (51)
1:03 (28)
37:13 (52)
2:10 (49)
38:15 (52)
1:02 (37)
39:12 (52)
57 (60)
39:37 (52)
25 (60)
39:37  Eero Tuomaala
53   Toni Mäntylä
Lynx
1:10 (21)
4:10 (10)
3:00 (10)
4:58 (9)
48 (23)
10:08 (46)
5:10 (60)
13:17 (44)
3:09 (41)
18:22 (38)
5:05 (31)
25:57 (54)
7:35 (62)
27:35 (54)
1:38 (46)
29:35 (55)
2:00 (52)
34:38 (55)
5:03 (37)
35:25 (55)
47 (24)
36:26 (55)
1:01 (22)
38:25 (54)
1:59 (41)
39:28 (54)
1:03 (39)
40:12 (53)
44 (37)
40:29 (53)
17 (20)
40:30  Toni Mäntylä
54   Severi Heiskanen
Kangasniemen Kalske
1:28 (48)
5:57 (38)
4:29 (38)
7:11 (37)
1:14 (44)
14:21 (59)
7:10 (62)
17:10 (57)
2:49 (32)
23:01 (55)
5:51 (45)
25:25 (53)
2:24 (35)
27:04 (53)
1:39 (47)
28:02 (51)
58 (36)
32:56 (52)
4:54 (36)
34:05 (53)
1:09 (55)
35:20 (53)
1:15 (48)
37:41 (53)
2:21 (56)
39:26 (53)
1:45 (60)
40:20 (54)
54 (56)
40:36 (54)
16 (9)
40:35  Severi Heiskanen
55   Antti Kemppi
Kangasala SK
2:22 (62)
6:56 (46)
4:34 (40)
8:31 (47)
1:35 (51)
9:51 (42)
1:20 (23)
13:21 (46)
3:30 (50)
23:13 (56)
9:52 (62)
26:03 (55)
2:50 (49)
27:49 (55)
1:46 (52)
28:45 (53)
56 (34)
33:54 (54)
5:09 (39)
34:54 (54)
1:00 (47)
36:15 (54)
1:21 (57)
38:34 (55)
2:19 (55)
39:38 (55)
1:04 (40)
40:52 (55)
1:14 (62)
41:12 (55)
20 (46)
41:11  Antti Kemppi
56   Peetu Mattola
Haapaveden Urheilijat
1:28 (48)
8:16 (52)
6:48 (53)
9:48 (54)
1:32 (49)
10:58 (51)
1:10 (14)
14:39 (52)
3:41 (55)
23:49 (57)
9:10 (60)
26:50 (57)
3:01 (54)
29:12 (56)
2:22 (60)
30:09 (56)
57 (35)
35:27 (56)
5:18 (48)
36:44 (56)
1:17 (58)
37:50 (56)
1:06 (38)
40:23 (56)
2:33 (61)
42:04 (56)
1:41 (59)
42:50 (56)
46 (44)
43:06 (56)
16 (9)
43:06  Peetu Mattola
57   Michael Tanzer
TeamAustri
1:38 (58)
7:36 (50)
5:58 (50)
8:33 (48)
57 (35)
10:00 (45)
1:27 (36)
13:37 (48)
3:37 (54)
22:10 (53)
8:33 (59)
26:16 (56)
4:06 (61)
30:53 (58)
4:37 (61)
31:45 (58)
52 (29)
36:55 (57)
5:10 (40)
37:48 (57)
53 (40)
39:03 (57)
1:15 (48)
41:10 (57)
2:07 (46)
42:19 (57)
1:09 (49)
43:08 (57)
49 (49)
43:32 (57)
24 (58)
43:32  Michael Tanzer
58   Vitaliy Nikonov
Voronezh
1:39 (59)
10:28 (60)
8:49 (59)
11:25 (58)
57 (35)
13:14 (57)
1:49 (47)
17:59 (58)
4:45 (59)
24:28 (58)
6:29 (52)
27:09 (58)
2:41 (44)
29:16 (57)
2:07 (59)
30:31 (57)
1:15 (43)
37:25 (58)
6:54 (61)
38:28 (58)
1:03 (51)
40:03 (58)
1:35 (61)
42:17 (58)
2:14 (51)
43:42 (58)
1:25 (57)
44:36 (58)
54 (56)
45:02 (58)
26 (62)
45:01  Vitaliy Nikonov
59   Nikita Chesnokov
Kalinka
1:22 (37)
18:59 (61)
17:37 (61)
19:39 (61)
40 (12)
21:01 (61)
1:22 (25)
24:10 (61)
3:09 (41)
28:24 (61)
4:14 (15)
30:54 (61)
2:30 (38)
32:30 (61)
1:36 (42)
34:56 (61)
2:26 (58)
39:26 (60)
4:30 (30)
40:21 (59)
55 (41)
41:41 (59)
1:20 (56)
43:27 (59)
1:46 (33)
44:36 (59)
1:09 (49)
45:21 (59)
45 (40)
45:39 (59)
18 (29)
45:38  Nikita Chesnokov
60   Heikki Haapakoski
Rastikarhut
1:18 (32)
6:25 (43)
5:07 (44)
11:42 (60)
5:17 (62)
18:10 (60)
6:28 (61)
21:46 (60)
3:36 (53)
26:29 (59)
4:43 (28)
29:44 (59)
3:15 (57)
31:28 (60)
1:44 (51)
32:36 (59)
1:08 (40)
40:18 (61)
7:42 (62)
41:16 (60)
58 (45)
42:39 (60)
1:23 (58)
45:13 (60)
2:34 (62)
46:19 (60)
1:06 (43)
47:12 (60)
53 (53)
47:37 (60)
25 (60)
47:37  Heikki Haapakoski
61   Joakim Hakala
IF Femman
1:28 (48)
7:21 (48)
5:53 (49)
9:00 (50)
1:39 (52)
12:56 (56)
3:56 (59)
18:59 (59)
6:03 (61)
26:42 (60)
7:43 (58)
29:45 (60)
3:03 (55)
31:26 (59)
1:41 (48)
32:43 (60)
1:17 (46)
38:11 (59)
5:28 (52)
43:01 (61)
4:50 (62)
44:04 (61)
1:03 (28)
46:22 (61)
2:18 (54)
47:35 (61)
1:13 (53)
48:31 (61)
56 (58)
48:47 (61)
16 (9)
48:47  Joakim Hakala
62   Eero Kuusela
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
1:35 (57)
19:50 (62)
18:15 (62)
22:32 (62)
2:42 (58)
25:36 (62)
3:04 (57)
29:23 (62)
3:47 (56)
35:41 (62)
6:18 (49)
39:34 (62)
3:53 (60)
41:26 (62)
1:52 (55)
43:40 (62)
2:14 (55)
49:17 (62)
5:37 (54)
50:25 (62)
1:08 (53)
51:59 (62)
1:34 (60)
54:26 (62)
2:27 (58)
56:11 (62)
1:45 (60)
57:07 (62)
56 (58)
57:31 (62)
24 (58)
57:30  Eero Kuusela
   Artem Kuritsyn
Kalinka
1:05
4:52
3:47
5:33
41
7:49
2:16
11:12
3:23
15:46
4:34
17:30
1:44
18:30
1:00
19:12
42
22:58
3:46
23:33
35
-
-
25:49
-
26:51
1:02
27:29
38
27:45
16
disk  Artem Kuritsyn
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English