FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H16E 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Mål Resultat  
1   Kristian Kannus
Kangasala SK
5:36 (4)
9:04 (17)
3:28 (34)
10:43 (9)
1:39 (2)
12:16 (7)
1:33 (5)
19:49 (9)
7:33 (17)
21:43 (7)
1:54 (4)
23:07 (5)
1:24 (5)
30:47 (2)
7:40 (1)
33:44 (1)
2:57 (2)
36:05 (1)
2:21 (2)
42:08 (1)
6:03 (5)
44:06 (1)
1:58 (8)
46:26 (1)
2:20 (26)
48:02 (1)
1:36 (1)
48:14 (1)
12 (1)
48:13  Kristian Kannus
2   Dmitry Polyakov
Nord West
5:38 (5)
8:26 (5)
2:48 (13)
10:14 (2)
1:48 (6)
11:57 (4)
1:43 (16)
19:27 (6)
7:30 (15)
21:16 (4)
1:49 (1)
22:45 (4)
1:29 (7)
31:24 (4)
8:39 (6)
34:28 (4)
3:04 (5)
37:03 (4)
2:35 (5)
42:45 (2)
5:42 (1)
44:40 (2)
1:55 (4)
46:34 (2)
1:54 (3)
48:12 (2)
1:38 (3)
48:27 (2)
15 (5)
48:27  Dmitry Polyakov
3   Eeli Viholainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
6:08 (13)
8:53 (10)
2:45 (10)
10:42 (7)
1:49 (9)
12:15 (6)
1:33 (5)
19:30 (7)
7:15 (10)
21:25 (5)
1:55 (6)
23:10 (7)
1:45 (27)
31:26 (5)
8:16 (4)
34:26 (3)
3:00 (3)
36:46 (3)
2:20 (1)
43:23 (3)
6:37 (11)
46:05 (3)
2:42 (39)
48:05 (3)
2:00 (9)
49:49 (3)
1:44 (7)
50:06 (3)
17 (28)
50:03  Eeli Viholainen
4   Xander Berger
TeamAustri
5:12 (1)
7:58 (1)
2:46 (12)
9:48 (1)
1:50 (10)
11:19 (1)
1:31 (2)
18:26 (1)
7:07 (8)
20:33 (1)
2:07 (13)
22:06 (1)
1:33 (16)
31:17 (3)
9:11 (10)
34:33 (5)
3:16 (13)
37:40 (5)
3:07 (19)
44:03 (4)
6:23 (8)
46:15 (4)
2:12 (18)
48:24 (4)
2:09 (16)
50:06 (4)
1:42 (5)
50:22 (4)
16 (15)
50:21  Xander Berger
5   Misa Tuomala
Suunta Jyväskylä
6:14 (16)
9:02 (16)
2:48 (13)
11:13 (15)
2:11 (20)
13:03 (16)
1:50 (22)
20:49 (15)
7:46 (22)
22:59 (14)
2:10 (17)
24:41 (14)
1:42 (25)
32:56 (8)
8:15 (3)
35:46 (7)
2:50 (1)
38:14 (6)
2:28 (4)
44:43 (5)
6:29 (9)
46:48 (5)
2:05 (15)
48:52 (5)
2:04 (12)
50:41 (5)
1:49 (12)
50:57 (5)
16 (15)
50:56  Misa Tuomala
6   Luukas Valtonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:18 (18)
8:41 (8)
2:23 (1)
10:17 (3)
1:36 (1)
11:50 (2)
1:33 (5)
19:15 (4)
7:25 (12)
21:06 (3)
1:51 (2)
22:27 (3)
1:21 (4)
34:12 (10)
11:45 (23)
37:23 (10)
3:11 (10)
39:58 (9)
2:35 (5)
46:03 (6)
6:05 (6)
48:02 (6)
1:59 (9)
50:00 (6)
1:58 (7)
51:44 (6)
1:44 (7)
52:00 (6)
16 (15)
51:58  Luukas Valtonen
7   Arttu Syrjäläinen
Navi
5:52 (9)
8:50 (9)
2:58 (20)
10:40 (5)
1:50 (10)
12:51 (13)
2:11 (40)
19:48 (8)
6:57 (4)
21:54 (9)
2:06 (11)
23:22 (9)
1:28 (6)
32:34 (6)
9:12 (11)
35:37 (6)
3:03 (4)
38:15 (7)
2:38 (9)
46:07 (7)
7:52 (25)
48:09 (7)
2:02 (12)
50:15 (7)
2:06 (14)
52:10 (7)
1:55 (19)
52:26 (7)
16 (15)
52:25  Arttu Syrjäläinen
8   Jussi-Elmeri Halme
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:14 (16)
8:53 (10)
2:39 (7)
10:41 (6)
1:48 (6)
12:19 (9)
1:38 (11)
19:19 (5)
7:00 (5)
21:27 (6)
2:08 (14)
23:07 (5)
1:40 (23)
32:59 (9)
9:52 (12)
36:40 (9)
3:41 (27)
39:53 (8)
3:13 (23)
46:31 (8)
6:38 (12)
48:35 (8)
2:04 (14)
50:51 (8)
2:16 (20)
52:49 (8)
1:58 (23)
53:06 (8)
17 (28)
53:05  Jussi-Elmeri Halme
9   Teemu Ternola
Kangasala SK
7:39 (33)
10:48 (30)
3:09 (24)
12:31 (25)
1:43 (3)
14:16 (24)
1:45 (18)
20:57 (17)
6:41 (2)
22:56 (13)
1:59 (7)
24:15 (12)
1:19 (2)
35:19 (13)
11:04 (19)
38:24 (13)
3:05 (6)
41:15 (12)
2:51 (16)
47:16 (10)
6:01 (3)
49:17 (10)
2:01 (11)
51:13 (9)
1:56 (6)
53:02 (9)
1:49 (12)
53:18 (9)
16 (15)
53:18  Teemu Ternola
10   Valtteri Kolehmainen
Kangasala SK
6:10 (14)
9:00 (15)
2:50 (16)
10:46 (11)
1:46 (5)
12:38 (11)
1:52 (23)
20:04 (11)
7:26 (13)
22:10 (10)
2:06 (11)
23:44 (10)
1:34 (18)
32:47 (7)
9:03 (7)
35:56 (8)
3:09 (7)
40:11 (10)
4:15 (49)
46:44 (9)
6:33 (10)
49:00 (9)
2:16 (22)
51:18 (10)
2:18 (21)
53:12 (10)
1:54 (17)
53:25 (10)
13 (2)
53:24  Valtteri Kolehmainen
11   Santeri Silvennoinen
Kalevan Rasti
5:48 (8)
8:54 (12)
3:06 (23)
10:42 (7)
1:48 (6)
12:19 (9)
1:37 (10)
18:59 (2)
6:40 (1)
20:59 (2)
2:00 (8)
22:15 (2)
1:16 (1)
30:32 (1)
8:17 (5)
33:51 (2)
3:19 (17)
36:26 (2)
2:35 (5)
47:49 (11)
11:23 (53)
49:39 (11)
1:50 (2)
51:43 (11)
2:04 (12)
53:38 (11)
1:55 (19)
53:54 (11)
16 (15)
53:52  Santeri Silvennoinen
12   Edvard Sundman
Delta
5:26 (3)
8:00 (2)
2:34 (4)
10:53 (12)
2:53 (36)
12:14 (5)
1:21 (1)
19:57 (10)
7:43 (20)
21:48 (8)
1:51 (2)
23:19 (8)
1:31 (14)
35:37 (15)
12:18 (28)
38:51 (14)
3:14 (12)
42:26 (17)
3:35 (37)
48:12 (12)
5:46 (2)
50:09 (12)
1:57 (6)
52:04 (12)
1:55 (5)
53:44 (12)
1:40 (4)
54:01 (12)
17 (28)
54:01  Edvard Sundman
13   Elias Kuukka
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:46 (7)
8:11 (4)
2:25 (2)
10:23 (4)
2:12 (23)
11:54 (3)
1:31 (2)
19:04 (3)
7:10 (9)
23:19 (17)
4:15 (50)
24:48 (15)
1:29 (7)
36:07 (17)
11:19 (20)
39:25 (17)
3:18 (15)
42:10 (15)
2:45 (12)
48:12 (12)
6:02 (4)
50:14 (13)
2:02 (12)
52:14 (13)
2:00 (9)
53:58 (13)
1:44 (7)
54:14 (13)
16 (15)
54:14  Elias Kuukka
14   Aleksi Niemi
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:57 (37)
10:35 (29)
2:38 (6)
13:59 (33)
3:24 (38)
16:37 (33)
2:38 (49)
24:22 (29)
7:45 (21)
26:16 (28)
1:54 (4)
27:35 (27)
1:19 (2)
35:34 (14)
7:59 (2)
38:58 (15)
3:24 (19)
41:47 (13)
2:49 (15)
48:52 (16)
7:05 (17)
50:51 (15)
1:59 (9)
52:39 (14)
1:48 (1)
54:39 (14)
2:00 (25)
54:56 (14)
17 (28)
54:55  Aleksi Niemi
15   Christian Kronberg
IF Femman
6:00 (11)
8:30 (6)
2:30 (3)
10:44 (10)
2:14 (25)
12:16 (7)
1:32 (4)
22:14 (23)
9:58 (37)
24:28 (22)
2:14 (19)
26:02 (21)
1:34 (18)
36:41 (18)
10:39 (16)
40:00 (18)
3:19 (17)
42:37 (18)
2:37 (8)
48:42 (15)
6:05 (6)
51:03 (16)
2:21 (26)
53:02 (15)
1:59 (8)
54:57 (15)
1:55 (19)
55:15 (15)
18 (35)
55:13  Christian Kronberg
16   Jesse Ihalainen
Navi
6:39 (26)
9:28 (22)
2:49 (15)
11:21 (17)
1:53 (12)
13:00 (14)
1:39 (12)
20:36 (13)
7:36 (18)
22:50 (12)
2:14 (19)
24:19 (13)
1:29 (7)
34:22 (11)
10:03 (13)
37:50 (11)
3:28 (20)
40:38 (11)
2:48 (14)
48:23 (14)
7:45 (24)
50:42 (14)
2:19 (24)
53:09 (16)
2:27 (32)
55:41 (16)
2:32 (48)
56:01 (16)
20 (44)
56:00  Jesse Ihalainen
17   Aleksey Yaganov
Juventa
6:28 (19)
9:22 (21)
2:54 (17)
11:07 (13)
1:45 (4)
12:42 (12)
1:35 (9)
21:54 (21)
9:12 (31)
23:54 (20)
2:00 (8)
25:23 (18)
1:29 (7)
38:05 (19)
12:42 (31)
41:23 (19)
3:18 (15)
43:50 (19)
2:27 (3)
50:35 (19)
6:45 (15)
52:21 (19)
1:46 (1)
54:15 (19)
1:54 (3)
55:58 (17)
1:43 (6)
56:14 (17)
16 (15)
56:14  Aleksey Yaganov
17   Tuukka Senttula
Suunta Jyväskylä
6:34 (23)
9:35 (23)
3:01 (21)
11:46 (21)
2:11 (20)
13:27 (20)
1:41 (14)
20:58 (18)
7:31 (16)
23:15 (16)
2:17 (24)
25:05 (16)
1:50 (32)
36:04 (16)
10:59 (18)
39:13 (16)
3:09 (7)
41:57 (14)
2:44 (11)
49:12 (17)
7:15 (18)
52:14 (18)
3:02 (47)
54:14 (18)
2:00 (9)
55:59 (18)
1:45 (10)
56:15 (18)
16 (15)
56:14  Tuukka Senttula
19   Toni Mäntylä
Lynx
6:39 (26)
10:00 (27)
3:21 (29)
12:06 (23)
2:06 (17)
14:05 (22)
1:59 (31)
22:03 (22)
7:58 (23)
24:18 (21)
2:15 (21)
25:48 (20)
1:30 (11)
34:53 (12)
9:05 (8)
38:04 (12)
3:11 (10)
42:20 (16)
4:16 (50)
49:24 (18)
7:04 (16)
51:35 (17)
2:11 (16)
53:53 (17)
2:18 (21)
56:02 (19)
2:09 (27)
56:17 (19)
15 (5)
56:16  Toni Mäntylä
20   Ville Parkkinen
SK Pohjantähti
6:10 (14)
9:20 (20)
3:10 (25)
11:27 (18)
2:07 (18)
13:15 (17)
1:48 (20)
20:53 (16)
7:38 (19)
23:13 (15)
2:20 (25)
27:31 (26)
4:18 (51)
39:01 (23)
11:30 (21)
42:39 (23)
3:38 (25)
45:46 (21)
3:07 (19)
52:27 (20)
6:41 (13)
55:07 (20)
2:40 (37)
57:27 (20)
2:20 (26)
59:14 (20)
1:47 (11)
59:32 (20)
18 (35)
59:31  Ville Parkkinen
21   Miika Kirmula
Delta
5:52 (9)
8:37 (7)
2:45 (10)
12:05 (22)
3:28 (39)
19:01 (44)
6:56 (53)
26:04 (31)
7:03 (7)
28:14 (30)
2:10 (17)
29:45 (30)
1:31 (14)
38:51 (22)
9:06 (9)
42:01 (20)
3:10 (9)
46:36 (24)
4:35 (52)
53:20 (22)
6:44 (14)
55:31 (21)
2:11 (16)
57:50 (21)
2:19 (25)
1:00:00 (21)
2:10 (29)
1:00:15 (21)
15 (5)
1:00:14  Miika Kirmula
22   Nikolay Rudakov
Kalinka
5:39 (6)
8:57 (13)
3:18 (28)
11:08 (14)
2:11 (20)
13:16 (18)
2:08 (35)
21:25 (20)
8:09 (24)
23:40 (19)
2:15 (21)
25:30 (19)
1:50 (32)
39:31 (24)
14:01 (41)
43:05 (24)
3:34 (23)
46:10 (23)
3:05 (18)
54:47 (23)
8:37 (29)
56:43 (22)
1:56 (5)
58:35 (22)
1:52 (2)
1:00:11 (22)
1:36 (1)
1:00:26 (22)
15 (5)
1:00:25  Nikolay Rudakov
23   Joonas Ahola
Navi
6:36 (25)
9:17 (18)
2:41 (8)
11:29 (19)
2:12 (23)
13:23 (19)
1:54 (27)
20:45 (14)
7:22 (11)
24:34 (23)
3:49 (48)
26:26 (22)
1:52 (34)
40:41 (26)
14:15 (43)
44:11 (25)
3:30 (21)
46:58 (25)
2:47 (13)
54:54 (24)
7:56 (26)
57:12 (24)
2:18 (23)
59:33 (24)
2:21 (28)
1:01:57 (23)
2:24 (44)
1:02:16 (23)
19 (42)
1:02:13  Joonas Ahola
24   Kari-Pekka Seppänen
Rastikarhut
6:28 (19)
10:01 (28)
3:33 (37)
13:07 (28)
3:06 (37)
15:00 (27)
1:53 (24)
23:35 (27)
8:35 (26)
26:01 (27)
2:26 (27)
27:45 (28)
1:44 (26)
38:20 (21)
10:35 (14)
42:28 (22)
4:08 (32)
45:59 (22)
3:31 (34)
55:01 (25)
9:02 (34)
57:29 (25)
2:28 (31)
1:00:01 (25)
2:32 (37)
1:02:00 (24)
1:59 (24)
1:02:16 (23)
16 (15)
1:02:16  Kari-Pekka Seppänen
25   Aleksander Makeychik
Voronezh
5:25 (2)
8:02 (3)
2:37 (5)
12:47 (26)
4:45 (50)
14:20 (25)
1:33 (5)
21:22 (19)
7:02 (6)
23:30 (18)
2:08 (14)
25:09 (17)
1:39 (21)
38:18 (20)
13:09 (35)
42:01 (20)
3:43 (28)
45:19 (20)
3:18 (25)
52:59 (21)
7:40 (23)
57:02 (23)
4:03 (54)
59:20 (23)
2:18 (21)
1:02:04 (25)
2:44 (53)
1:02:25 (25)
21 (48)
1:02:23  Aleksander Makeychik
26   Artem Kuritsyn
Kalinka
6:30 (21)
9:45 (25)
3:15 (27)
12:21 (24)
2:36 (31)
14:10 (23)
1:49 (21)
23:09 (26)
8:59 (28)
25:10 (24)
2:01 (10)
26:46 (24)
1:36 (20)
41:02 (27)
14:16 (44)
44:39 (26)
3:37 (24)
47:22 (26)
2:43 (10)
56:18 (27)
8:56 (31)
58:15 (26)
1:57 (6)
1:00:22 (26)
2:07 (15)
1:02:14 (26)
1:52 (15)
1:02:29 (26)
15 (5)
1:02:27  Artem Kuritsyn
27   Toni-Antti Viitasaari
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
8:55 (46)
12:22 (42)
3:27 (32)
14:51 (37)
2:29 (29)
17:05 (36)
2:14 (42)
26:10 (33)
9:05 (30)
28:30 (32)
2:20 (25)
30:18 (32)
1:48 (31)
41:04 (28)
10:46 (17)
44:42 (27)
3:38 (25)
48:03 (27)
3:21 (26)
55:33 (26)
7:30 (20)
58:57 (27)
3:24 (52)
1:01:15 (27)
2:18 (21)
1:03:31 (27)
2:16 (36)
1:03:50 (27)
19 (42)
1:03:49  Toni-Antti Viitasaari
28   Topias Ahola
Navi
6:55 (28)
9:49 (26)
2:54 (17)
13:42 (31)
3:53 (44)
15:40 (30)
1:58 (30)
22:36 (24)
6:56 (3)
25:10 (24)
2:34 (29)
26:40 (23)
1:30 (11)
43:48 (30)
17:08 (48)
47:05 (29)
3:17 (14)
50:31 (29)
3:26 (30)
57:46 (28)
7:15 (18)
59:38 (28)
1:52 (3)
1:01:47 (28)
2:09 (16)
1:03:39 (28)
1:52 (15)
1:03:54 (28)
15 (5)
1:03:52  Topias Ahola
29   Alexander Vikentiev
Kalinka
10:21 (52)
13:47 (47)
3:26 (30)
16:05 (42)
2:18 (26)
17:58 (39)
1:53 (24)
26:07 (32)
8:09 (24)
28:22 (31)
2:15 (21)
29:52 (31)
1:30 (11)
40:28 (25)
10:36 (15)
45:46 (28)
5:18 (50)
49:26 (28)
3:40 (38)
58:13 (29)
8:47 (30)
1:00:35 (29)
2:22 (27)
1:03:00 (29)
2:25 (31)
1:05:22 (29)
2:22 (42)
1:05:40 (29)
18 (35)
1:05:39  Alexander Vikentiev
30   Olli Huhtinen
Turun Suunnistajat
6:35 (24)
9:17 (18)
2:42 (9)
11:20 (16)
2:03 (14)
13:02 (15)
1:42 (15)
20:31 (12)
7:29 (14)
22:40 (11)
2:09 (16)
24:13 (11)
1:33 (16)
44:25 (31)
20:12 (53)
48:33 (32)
4:08 (32)
51:49 (32)
3:16 (24)
59:23 (30)
7:34 (22)
1:01:37 (30)
2:14 (19)
1:03:46 (30)
2:09 (16)
1:06:16 (30)
2:30 (47)
1:06:30 (30)
14 (3)
1:06:29  Olli Huhtinen
31   Johannes Zechner
TeamAustri
6:31 (22)
9:41 (24)
3:10 (25)
11:45 (20)
2:04 (15)
13:40 (21)
1:55 (28)
22:41 (25)
9:01 (29)
25:25 (26)
2:44 (34)
27:25 (25)
2:00 (42)
45:30 (35)
18:05 (51)
49:22 (34)
3:52 (29)
52:47 (33)
3:25 (28)
1:01:10 (33)
8:23 (28)
1:03:25 (33)
2:15 (21)
1:05:47 (31)
2:22 (29)
1:07:38 (31)
1:51 (14)
1:07:54 (31)
16 (15)
1:07:53  Johannes Zechner
32   Lari Takanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
6:04 (12)
8:59 (14)
2:55 (19)
12:58 (27)
3:59 (45)
14:42 (26)
1:44 (17)
28:32 (38)
13:50 (49)
31:16 (36)
2:44 (34)
32:57 (35)
1:41 (24)
44:48 (32)
11:51 (25)
48:21 (31)
3:33 (22)
51:29 (30)
3:08 (21)
1:00:57 (31)
9:28 (39)
1:03:11 (31)
2:14 (19)
1:06:30 (33)
3:19 (52)
1:08:45 (32)
2:15 (33)
1:09:00 (32)
15 (5)
1:09:00  Lari Takanen
33   Niko Hakulinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
7:59 (39)
11:26 (36)
3:27 (32)
13:22 (29)
1:56 (13)
15:29 (29)
2:07 (34)
26:29 (35)
11:00 (41)
29:10 (34)
2:41 (32)
31:23 (33)
2:13 (46)
43:15 (29)
11:52 (26)
47:39 (30)
4:24 (37)
51:30 (31)
3:51 (43)
1:00:59 (32)
9:29 (40)
1:03:24 (32)
2:25 (29)
1:06:22 (32)
2:58 (48)
1:08:59 (33)
2:37 (51)
1:09:17 (33)
18 (35)
1:09:16  Niko Hakulinen
34   Eero Saleva
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
9:42 (49)
12:44 (43)
3:02 (22)
14:48 (36)
2:04 (15)
16:57 (35)
2:09 (37)
30:23 (44)
13:26 (47)
32:57 (40)
2:34 (29)
34:42 (39)
1:45 (27)
48:12 (40)
13:30 (38)
52:27 (40)
4:15 (34)
55:52 (40)
3:25 (28)
1:03:25 (37)
7:33 (21)
1:05:51 (36)
2:26 (30)
1:08:15 (35)
2:24 (30)
1:10:11 (34)
1:56 (22)
1:10:27 (34)
16 (15)
1:10:26  Eero Saleva
35   Antti-Ville Salomaa
Navi
7:22 (30)
10:53 (31)
3:31 (36)
13:24 (30)
2:31 (30)
15:50 (31)
2:26 (45)
26:02 (30)
10:12 (38)
33:10 (41)
7:08 (53)
35:06 (40)
1:56 (36)
46:55 (37)
11:49 (24)
50:58 (36)
4:03 (31)
54:24 (37)
3:26 (30)
1:02:27 (34)
8:03 (27)
1:05:37 (35)
3:10 (50)
1:08:05 (34)
2:28 (33)
1:10:15 (35)
2:10 (29)
1:10:35 (35)
20 (44)
1:10:33  Antti-Ville Salomaa
36   Thomas Gillet
ASUBOrient
7:51 (35)
11:21 (33)
3:30 (35)
13:43 (32)
2:22 (27)
15:22 (28)
1:39 (12)
24:05 (28)
8:43 (27)
27:12 (29)
3:07 (45)
28:58 (29)
1:46 (29)
44:48 (32)
15:50 (46)
49:11 (33)
4:23 (36)
53:13 (34)
4:02 (44)
1:02:45 (35)
9:32 (41)
1:05:36 (34)
2:51 (44)
1:08:25 (36)
2:49 (45)
1:10:35 (36)
2:10 (29)
1:10:52 (36)
17 (28)
1:10:51  Thomas Gillet
37   Vitaliy Nikonov
Voronezh
9:59 (50)
14:26 (49)
4:27 (47)
17:08 (45)
2:42 (34)
19:21 (45)
2:13 (41)
29:06 (39)
9:45 (34)
31:50 (37)
2:44 (34)
33:29 (36)
1:39 (21)
47:01 (38)
13:32 (39)
50:58 (36)
3:57 (30)
55:07 (38)
4:09 (46)
1:04:54 (40)
9:47 (46)
1:07:17 (39)
2:23 (28)
1:09:32 (38)
2:15 (19)
1:11:26 (37)
1:54 (17)
1:11:46 (37)
20 (44)
1:11:45  Vitaliy Nikonov
38   Nikita Chesnokov
Kalinka
7:38 (32)
11:25 (35)
3:47 (39)
15:08 (39)
3:43 (42)
17:30 (37)
2:22 (44)
29:43 (42)
12:13 (44)
32:24 (38)
2:41 (32)
34:22 (38)
1:58 (38)
46:46 (36)
12:24 (29)
51:17 (38)
4:31 (38)
54:21 (36)
3:04 (17)
1:03:19 (36)
8:58 (32)
1:06:06 (37)
2:47 (41)
1:08:41 (37)
2:35 (40)
1:11:38 (38)
2:57 (54)
1:11:55 (38)
17 (28)
1:11:53  Nikita Chesnokov
39   Matias Ahola
Navi
8:11 (42)
11:37 (38)
3:26 (30)
14:19 (34)
2:42 (34)
16:45 (34)
2:26 (45)
26:14 (34)
9:29 (33)
28:45 (33)
2:31 (28)
35:47 (42)
7:02 (52)
47:58 (39)
12:11 (27)
52:14 (39)
4:16 (35)
55:24 (39)
3:10 (22)
1:04:38 (39)
9:14 (36)
1:07:26 (40)
2:48 (42)
1:09:56 (39)
2:30 (35)
1:12:24 (39)
2:28 (46)
1:12:42 (39)
18 (35)
1:12:41  Matias Ahola
40   Arto Niiranen
Kalevan Rasti
7:57 (37)
11:57 (40)
4:00 (41)
14:34 (35)
2:37 (32)
16:27 (32)
1:53 (24)
27:20 (36)
10:53 (39)
30:22 (35)
3:02 (43)
32:37 (34)
2:15 (47)
45:03 (34)
12:26 (30)
50:08 (35)
5:05 (48)
53:58 (35)
3:50 (42)
1:03:36 (38)
9:38 (43)
1:06:28 (38)
2:52 (45)
1:10:03 (40)
3:35 (53)
1:12:29 (40)
2:26 (45)
1:12:45 (40)
16 (15)
1:12:44  Arto Niiranen
41   Peetu Mattola
Haapaveden Urheilijat
7:00 (29)
11:15 (32)
4:15 (45)
14:57 (38)
3:42 (41)
17:48 (38)
2:51 (50)
29:21 (41)
11:33 (42)
32:24 (38)
3:03 (44)
34:19 (37)
1:55 (35)
52:07 (42)
17:48 (50)
57:13 (42)
5:06 (49)
1:00:55 (42)
3:42 (41)
1:11:32 (42)
10:37 (49)
1:14:10 (42)
2:38 (35)
1:16:58 (42)
2:48 (44)
1:19:15 (42)
2:17 (39)
1:19:30 (41)
15 (5)
1:19:30  Peetu Mattola
42   Eero Tuomaala
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
7:23 (31)
11:21 (33)
3:58 (40)
16:24 (44)
5:03 (51)
18:27 (43)
2:03 (32)
27:48 (37)
9:21 (32)
34:35 (43)
6:47 (52)
37:53 (43)
3:18 (50)
50:44 (41)
12:51 (33)
55:19 (41)
4:35 (39)
59:28 (41)
4:09 (46)
1:10:27 (41)
10:59 (50)
1:13:21 (41)
2:54 (46)
1:16:29 (41)
3:08 (50)
1:19:12 (41)
2:43 (52)
1:19:35 (42)
23 (52)
1:19:35  Eero Tuomaala
43   Marco Majer
TeamAustri
7:48 (34)
11:48 (39)
4:00 (41)
20:39 (52)
8:51 (53)
22:26 (50)
1:47 (19)
35:59 (47)
13:33 (48)
39:13 (47)
3:14 (46)
41:12 (45)
1:59 (39)
55:06 (45)
13:54 (40)
59:46 (45)
4:40 (40)
1:03:12 (44)
3:26 (30)
1:12:27 (43)
9:15 (38)
1:15:00 (43)
2:33 (32)
1:17:30 (43)
2:30 (35)
1:19:46 (43)
2:16 (36)
1:20:01 (43)
15 (5)
1:20:00  Marco Majer
44   Viljam Grahn
Närpes OK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:20:27  Viljam Grahn
45   Heikki Haapakoski
Rastikarhut
7:51 (35)
11:27 (37)
3:36 (38)
15:36 (40)
4:09 (48)
18:04 (40)
2:28 (48)
29:44 (43)
11:40 (43)
33:13 (42)
3:29 (47)
35:21 (41)
2:08 (44)
53:08 (43)
17:47 (49)
57:57 (43)
4:49 (41)
1:02:08 (43)
4:11 (48)
1:13:27 (46)
11:19 (52)
1:16:04 (45)
2:37 (34)
1:18:47 (44)
2:43 (43)
1:21:02 (44)
2:15 (33)
1:21:23 (44)
21 (48)
1:21:22  Heikki Haapakoski
46   Felix Hartlieb
TeamAustri
8:54 (45)
14:42 (50)
5:48 (53)
17:19 (46)
2:37 (32)
19:27 (46)
2:08 (35)
36:22 (49)
16:55 (52)
39:16 (48)
2:54 (38)
41:18 (46)
2:02 (43)
54:26 (44)
13:08 (34)
59:23 (44)
4:57 (45)
1:03:45 (46)
4:22 (51)
1:12:59 (44)
9:14 (36)
1:15:37 (44)
2:38 (35)
1:18:51 (45)
3:14 (51)
1:21:27 (45)
2:36 (50)
1:21:52 (45)
25 (54)
1:21:51  Felix Hartlieb
47   Christoffer Melin
IK Falken
10:02 (51)
15:37 (52)
5:35 (52)
19:41 (51)
4:04 (46)
21:50 (49)
2:09 (37)
36:05 (48)
14:15 (50)
38:45 (46)
2:40 (31)
41:58 (47)
3:13 (49)
55:14 (46)
13:16 (36)
1:00:06 (46)
4:52 (42)
1:03:38 (45)
3:32 (36)
1:13:18 (45)
9:40 (44)
1:16:30 (46)
3:12 (51)
1:20:06 (46)
3:36 (54)
1:22:21 (46)
2:15 (33)
1:22:36 (46)
15 (5)
1:22:36  Christoffer Melin
48   Adrian Wickert
TeamAustri
11:12 (53)
18:01 (54)
6:49 (54)
21:37 (53)
3:36 (40)
23:32 (51)
1:55 (28)
33:23 (45)
9:51 (36)
36:20 (44)
2:57 (40)
38:19 (44)
1:59 (39)
56:51 (49)
18:32 (52)
1:02:27 (49)
5:36 (53)
1:06:30 (49)
4:03 (45)
1:16:05 (48)
9:35 (42)
1:18:45 (48)
2:40 (37)
1:21:13 (47)
2:28 (33)
1:23:35 (47)
2:22 (42)
1:23:58 (47)
23 (52)
1:23:57  Adrian Wickert
49   Florian Schiel
TeamAustri
8:40 (44)
13:59 (48)
5:19 (51)
16:07 (43)
2:08 (19)
18:22 (42)
2:15 (43)
29:15 (40)
10:53 (39)
41:05 (50)
11:50 (54)
43:13 (49)
2:08 (44)
56:33 (47)
13:20 (37)
1:01:32 (47)
4:59 (46)
1:06:16 (48)
4:44 (54)
1:16:01 (47)
9:45 (45)
1:18:43 (47)
2:42 (39)
1:21:32 (48)
2:49 (45)
1:23:51 (48)
2:19 (40)
1:24:09 (48)
18 (35)
1:24:09  Florian Schiel
50   Michael Tanzer
TeamAustri
8:08 (41)
13:17 (45)
5:09 (48)
27:21 (54)
14:04 (54)
29:26 (54)
2:05 (33)
41:46 (54)
12:20 (45)
44:47 (54)
3:01 (41)
46:34 (52)
1:47 (30)
58:18 (50)
11:44 (22)
1:04:45 (51)
6:27 (54)
1:08:13 (51)
3:28 (33)
1:17:11 (50)
8:58 (32)
1:19:31 (49)
2:20 (25)
1:22:26 (49)
2:55 (47)
1:24:39 (49)
2:13 (32)
1:24:53 (49)
14 (3)
1:24:51  Michael Tanzer
51   Niko Herttuainen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:25:11  Niko Herttuainen
52   Jakob Pauser
TeamAustri
8:36 (43)
12:50 (44)
4:14 (44)
18:52 (48)
6:02 (52)
23:45 (52)
4:53 (52)
36:24 (50)
12:39 (46)
39:18 (49)
2:54 (38)
42:18 (48)
3:00 (48)
58:31 (51)
16:13 (47)
1:03:27 (50)
4:56 (43)
1:06:58 (50)
3:31 (34)
1:17:14 (51)
10:16 (48)
1:20:20 (50)
3:06 (48)
1:22:54 (50)
2:34 (39)
1:25:03 (50)
2:09 (27)
1:25:21 (50)
18 (35)
1:25:20  Jakob Pauser
53   Juho Latvala
Alajärven Ankkurit
11:23 (54)
16:37 (53)
5:14 (49)
19:02 (50)
2:25 (28)
29:21 (53)
10:19 (54)
39:06 (53)
9:45 (34)
41:50 (51)
2:44 (34)
43:46 (50)
1:56 (36)
56:34 (48)
12:48 (32)
1:02:05 (48)
5:31 (51)
1:05:29 (47)
3:24 (27)
1:16:47 (49)
11:18 (51)
1:20:33 (51)
3:46 (53)
1:23:15 (51)
2:42 (41)
1:25:15 (51)
2:00 (25)
1:25:37 (51)
22 (50)
1:25:37  Juho Latvala
54   Severi Heiskanen
Kangasniemen Kalske
9:02 (47)
13:26 (46)
4:24 (46)
17:52 (47)
4:26 (49)
21:27 (48)
3:35 (51)
38:35 (52)
17:08 (54)
42:34 (52)
3:59 (49)
44:33 (51)
1:59 (39)
59:52 (52)
15:19 (45)
1:04:51 (52)
4:59 (46)
1:08:32 (52)
3:41 (40)
1:20:46 (52)
12:14 (54)
1:23:36 (52)
2:50 (43)
1:26:18 (52)
2:42 (41)
1:28:38 (52)
2:20 (41)
1:28:55 (52)
17 (28)
1:28:51  Severi Heiskanen
55   Antti Kemppi
Kangasala SK
8:03 (40)
12:12 (41)
4:09 (43)
16:03 (41)
3:51 (43)
18:12 (41)
2:09 (37)
34:23 (46)
16:11 (51)
37:24 (45)
3:01 (41)
47:42 (53)
10:18 (54)
1:01:52 (53)
14:10 (42)
1:06:48 (53)
4:56 (43)
1:11:23 (53)
4:35 (52)
1:21:12 (53)
9:49 (47)
1:24:20 (53)
3:08 (49)
1:27:22 (53)
3:02 (49)
1:29:38 (53)
2:16 (36)
1:29:58 (53)
20 (44)
1:29:57  Antti Kemppi
56   Eero Kuusela
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:32:56  Eero Kuusela
57   Matthias Griener
TeamAustri
9:36 (48)
14:52 (51)
5:16 (50)
18:56 (49)
4:04 (46)
21:22 (47)
2:26 (45)
38:20 (51)
16:58 (53)
43:08 (53)
4:48 (51)
50:31 (54)
7:23 (53)
1:16:13 (54)
25:42 (54)
1:21:47 (54)
5:34 (52)
1:25:27 (54)
3:40 (38)
1:34:37 (54)
9:10 (35)
1:37:13 (54)
2:36 (33)
1:39:46 (54)
2:33 (38)
1:42:18 (54)
2:32 (48)
1:42:40 (54)
22 (50)
1:42:39  Matthias Griener
58   Joakim Hakala
IF Femman
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:51:29  Joakim Hakala
   Laurenz Elstner
TeamAustri
8:04
12:36
4:32
16:41
4:05
18:21
1:40
32:42
14:21
36:56
4:14
39:03
2:07
1:04:16
25:13
1:08:41
4:25
1:12:05
3:24
1:22:10
10:05
-
-
1:26:06
-
1:28:00
1:54
1:28:14
14
disk  Laurenz Elstner
   Lauri Huotari
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
9:33
13:49
4:16
15:58
2:09
18:10
2:12
27:26
9:16
29:52
2:26
31:32
1:40
46:23
14:51
49:59
3:36
53:19
3:20
1:01:23
8:04
-
-
1:05:58
-
1:08:28
2:30
1:08:54
26
disk  Lauri Huotari
   Ilja Mak
Voronezh
7:57
14:04
6:07
17:53
3:49
20:16
2:23
29:22
9:06
31:58
2:36
33:35
1:37
58:21
24:46
1:03:28
5:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:22:29
-
1:23:03
34
bröt  Ilja Mak
   Anssi Huostila
Lammin Säkiä
6:22
9:49
3:27
12:17
2:28
14:01
1:44
24:27
10:26
28:24
3:57
29:55
1:31
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:18:49
-
1:19:19
30
bröt  Anssi Huostila
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English