FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H16E 4. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-Mål Resultat  
1   Eeli Viholainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
56 (4)
3:21 (6)
2:25 (6)
5:00 (3)
1:39 (2)
6:25 (2)
1:25 (4)
11:17 (1)
4:52 (2)
13:18 (1)
2:01 (1)
14:41 (1)
1:23 (1)
17:19 (1)
2:38 (18)
17:59 (1)
40 (1)
21:50 (1)
3:51 (7)
24:06 (1)
2:16 (2)
25:20 (1)
1:14 (1)
26:58 (1)
1:38 (8)
27:59 (1)
1:01 (1)
28:34 (1)
35 (1)
28:47 (1)
13 (2)
28:47  Eeli Viholainen
2   Luukas Valtonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:02 (16)
3:10 (1)
2:08 (1)
4:37 (1)
1:27 (1)
6:35 (3)
1:58 (29)
11:34 (3)
4:59 (3)
13:41 (2)
2:07 (5)
15:22 (2)
1:41 (18)
17:38 (2)
2:16 (7)
18:23 (2)
45 (6)
21:59 (2)
3:36 (1)
24:25 (2)
2:26 (13)
25:43 (2)
1:18 (10)
27:16 (2)
1:33 (4)
28:26 (2)
1:10 (4)
29:05 (2)
39 (17)
29:19 (2)
14 (7)
29:19  Luukas Valtonen
3   Kristian Kannus
Kangasala SK
55 (2)
3:24 (8)
2:29 (9)
6:40 (34)
3:16 (49)
7:57 (20)
1:17 (1)
13:14 (16)
5:17 (11)
15:20 (9)
2:06 (4)
17:02 (10)
1:42 (19)
19:16 (7)
2:14 (3)
20:11 (8)
55 (32)
23:48 (5)
3:37 (3)
26:08 (5)
2:20 (3)
27:25 (5)
1:17 (7)
28:59 (4)
1:34 (5)
30:11 (4)
1:12 (6)
30:47 (3)
36 (4)
30:59 (3)
12 (1)
30:59  Kristian Kannus
4   Elias Kuukka
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:01 (14)
3:19 (4)
2:18 (3)
6:41 (36)
3:22 (50)
8:08 (23)
1:27 (5)
13:07 (14)
4:59 (3)
15:08 (8)
2:01 (1)
16:37 (8)
1:29 (2)
19:02 (6)
2:25 (10)
19:47 (6)
45 (6)
23:31 (3)
3:44 (5)
25:52 (3)
2:21 (5)
27:07 (3)
1:15 (3)
28:54 (3)
1:47 (16)
30:10 (3)
1:16 (12)
30:51 (4)
41 (21)
31:07 (4)
16 (32)
31:07  Elias Kuukka
5   Joonas Ahola
Navi
1:16 (40)
3:43 (17)
2:27 (7)
5:39 (15)
1:56 (13)
7:16 (11)
1:37 (11)
12:49 (12)
5:33 (19)
15:40 (15)
2:51 (31)
17:27 (13)
1:47 (23)
19:40 (10)
2:13 (1)
20:24 (9)
44 (5)
24:00 (6)
3:36 (1)
26:25 (6)
2:25 (9)
27:45 (6)
1:20 (13)
29:15 (6)
1:30 (1)
30:29 (5)
1:14 (8)
31:05 (5)
36 (4)
31:19 (5)
14 (7)
31:19  Joonas Ahola
6   Aleksander Makeychik
Voronezh
1:00 (12)
3:15 (2)
2:15 (2)
5:21 (7)
2:06 (26)
6:49 (5)
1:28 (7)
12:13 (6)
5:24 (14)
14:21 (5)
2:08 (6)
15:56 (5)
1:35 (10)
18:43 (5)
2:47 (24)
19:32 (5)
49 (20)
23:34 (4)
4:02 (9)
25:58 (4)
2:24 (7)
27:19 (4)
1:21 (14)
29:00 (5)
1:41 (12)
30:32 (6)
1:32 (33)
31:15 (6)
43 (33)
31:28 (6)
13 (2)
31:28  Aleksander Makeychik
7   Dmitry Polyakov
Nord West
56 (4)
3:16 (3)
2:20 (4)
4:58 (2)
1:42 (3)
6:22 (1)
1:24 (3)
11:21 (2)
4:59 (3)
15:22 (10)
4:01 (49)
16:53 (9)
1:31 (3)
19:45 (11)
2:52 (28)
20:31 (11)
46 (9)
24:46 (9)
4:15 (13)
27:11 (9)
2:25 (9)
28:35 (10)
1:24 (19)
30:11 (8)
1:36 (6)
31:21 (8)
1:10 (4)
31:56 (7)
35 (1)
32:11 (7)
15 (18)
32:11  Dmitry Polyakov
8   Jussi-Elmeri Halme
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:04 (19)
3:41 (15)
2:37 (17)
5:38 (14)
1:57 (15)
7:11 (8)
1:33 (9)
12:32 (9)
5:21 (12)
15:31 (13)
2:59 (35)
17:08 (11)
1:37 (14)
19:28 (9)
2:20 (8)
20:30 (10)
1:02 (45)
24:15 (7)
3:45 (6)
26:41 (7)
2:26 (13)
27:57 (7)
1:16 (6)
29:51 (7)
1:54 (24)
31:20 (7)
1:29 (29)
31:57 (8)
37 (9)
32:14 (8)
17 (46)
32:13  Jussi-Elmeri Halme
9   Misa Tuomala
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:07 (27)
3:40 (14)
2:33 (14)
5:37 (12)
1:57 (15)
7:30 (15)
1:53 (25)
13:44 (20)
6:14 (29)
16:02 (16)
2:18 (11)
17:36 (15)
1:34 (6)
19:51 (13)
2:15 (4)
20:33 (12)
42 (3)
24:52 (11)
4:19 (17)
27:15 (11)
2:23 (6)
28:36 (11)
1:21 (14)
30:13 (9)
1:37 (7)
31:35 (9)
1:22 (23)
32:12 (9)
37 (9)
32:26 (9)
14 (7)
32:26  Misa Tuomala
10   Topias Ahola
Navi
1:01 (14)
3:44 (18)
2:43 (21)
5:57 (21)
2:13 (29)
7:45 (17)
1:48 (22)
13:07 (14)
5:22 (13)
15:29 (12)
2:22 (15)
17:40 (16)
2:11 (36)
20:09 (15)
2:29 (13)
21:11 (15)
1:02 (45)
24:51 (10)
3:40 (4)
27:11 (9)
2:20 (3)
28:28 (9)
1:17 (7)
30:18 (10)
1:50 (19)
31:37 (10)
1:19 (18)
32:12 (9)
35 (1)
32:28 (10)
16 (32)
32:29  Topias Ahola
11   Miika Kirmula
Delta
59 (10)
3:53 (25)
2:54 (27)
5:41 (17)
1:48 (7)
8:01 (22)
2:20 (40)
13:16 (17)
5:15 (8)
15:35 (14)
2:19 (12)
17:19 (12)
1:44 (21)
19:48 (12)
2:29 (13)
20:36 (13)
48 (13)
25:09 (13)
4:33 (24)
27:34 (13)
2:25 (9)
28:48 (12)
1:14 (1)
30:32 (11)
1:44 (14)
31:51 (11)
1:19 (18)
32:29 (11)
38 (13)
32:44 (11)
15 (18)
32:43  Miika Kirmula
12   Nikolay Rudakov
Kalinka
55 (2)
3:45 (20)
2:50 (23)
5:42 (18)
1:57 (15)
7:14 (10)
1:32 (8)
12:45 (10)
5:31 (17)
15:27 (11)
2:42 (22)
17:32 (14)
2:05 (35)
19:58 (14)
2:26 (12)
20:44 (14)
46 (9)
24:54 (12)
4:10 (11)
27:25 (12)
2:31 (22)
28:50 (13)
1:25 (20)
30:42 (13)
1:52 (21)
32:01 (12)
1:19 (18)
32:40 (13)
39 (17)
32:53 (12)
13 (2)
32:53  Nikolay Rudakov
13   Edvard Sundman
Delta
52 (1)
3:22 (7)
2:30 (11)
5:09 (4)
1:47 (6)
9:08 (36)
3:59 (51)
14:24 (25)
5:16 (9)
16:33 (21)
2:09 (7)
18:10 (20)
1:37 (14)
20:35 (16)
2:25 (10)
21:20 (16)
45 (6)
25:37 (15)
4:17 (14)
28:01 (15)
2:24 (7)
29:16 (14)
1:15 (3)
30:46 (14)
1:30 (1)
32:01 (12)
1:15 (9)
32:39 (12)
38 (13)
32:54 (13)
15 (18)
32:54  Edvard Sundman
14   Olli Huhtinen
Turun Suunnistajat
1:06 (24)
3:46 (21)
2:40 (19)
5:31 (11)
1:45 (5)
7:17 (12)
1:46 (20)
12:21 (8)
5:04 (6)
14:57 (7)
2:36 (20)
16:32 (7)
1:35 (10)
19:21 (8)
2:49 (27)
20:09 (7)
48 (13)
24:22 (8)
4:13 (12)
26:50 (8)
2:28 (18)
28:09 (8)
1:19 (12)
30:38 (12)
2:29 (50)
32:08 (14)
1:30 (30)
32:50 (14)
42 (28)
33:05 (14)
15 (18)
33:04  Olli Huhtinen
15   Xander Berger
TeamAustri
59 (10)
3:28 (9)
2:29 (9)
5:17 (6)
1:49 (8)
6:54 (6)
1:37 (11)
12:19 (7)
5:25 (15)
14:52 (6)
2:33 (19)
16:26 (6)
1:34 (6)
18:41 (4)
2:15 (4)
19:29 (4)
48 (13)
25:30 (14)
6:01 (47)
27:57 (14)
2:27 (15)
29:19 (15)
1:22 (16)
31:06 (15)
1:47 (16)
32:22 (15)
1:16 (12)
33:01 (15)
39 (17)
33:16 (15)
15 (18)
33:16  Xander Berger
16   Teemu Ternola
Kangasala SK
58 (7)
3:19 (4)
2:21 (5)
5:23 (8)
2:04 (24)
8:29 (28)
3:06 (50)
13:57 (22)
5:28 (16)
16:16 (20)
2:19 (12)
17:49 (17)
1:33 (5)
20:55 (20)
3:06 (35)
21:46 (20)
51 (23)
26:04 (17)
4:18 (15)
28:33 (16)
2:29 (20)
30:12 (17)
1:39 (37)
32:06 (16)
1:54 (24)
33:21 (16)
1:15 (9)
34:03 (16)
42 (28)
34:17 (16)
14 (7)
34:17  Teemu Ternola
17   Tuukka Senttula
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:08 (30)
4:08 (31)
3:00 (33)
6:11 (25)
2:03 (21)
7:57 (20)
1:46 (20)
14:07 (24)
6:10 (27)
16:37 (22)
2:30 (18)
18:31 (24)
1:54 (27)
21:19 (21)
2:48 (25)
22:16 (21)
57 (36)
26:34 (19)
4:18 (15)
29:18 (19)
2:44 (27)
30:40 (18)
1:22 (16)
32:39 (19)
1:59 (32)
33:51 (17)
1:12 (6)
34:27 (17)
36 (4)
34:45 (17)
18 (50)
34:44  Tuukka Senttula
18   Aleksey Yaganov
Juventa
57 (6)
3:51 (23)
2:54 (27)
6:05 (24)
2:14 (30)
7:55 (19)
1:50 (23)
13:53 (21)
5:58 (24)
16:10 (18)
2:17 (10)
18:10 (20)
2:00 (30)
20:47 (19)
2:37 (17)
21:35 (17)
48 (13)
26:00 (16)
4:25 (20)
28:38 (17)
2:38 (25)
30:06 (16)
1:28 (23)
32:37 (17)
2:31 (51)
33:58 (19)
1:21 (22)
34:35 (18)
37 (9)
34:51 (18)
16 (32)
34:51  Aleksey Yaganov
19   Arttu Syrjäläinen
Navi
58 (7)
3:34 (11)
2:36 (16)
5:30 (10)
1:56 (13)
7:13 (9)
1:43 (15)
12:48 (11)
5:35 (21)
16:41 (23)
3:53 (47)
18:24 (22)
1:43 (20)
21:31 (22)
3:07 (36)
22:24 (22)
53 (29)
26:43 (20)
4:19 (17)
29:19 (20)
2:36 (24)
30:48 (20)
1:29 (25)
32:42 (20)
1:54 (24)
33:57 (18)
1:15 (9)
34:38 (19)
41 (21)
34:53 (19)
15 (18)
34:53  Arttu Syrjäläinen
20   Lauri Huotari
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:10 (32)
3:44 (18)
2:34 (15)
5:37 (12)
1:53 (10)
7:19 (13)
1:42 (13)
12:52 (13)
5:33 (19)
16:06 (17)
3:14 (42)
18:01 (18)
1:55 (29)
20:42 (17)
2:41 (20)
21:42 (19)
1:00 (44)
26:12 (18)
4:30 (21)
29:12 (18)
3:00 (36)
30:44 (19)
1:32 (29)
32:37 (17)
1:53 (23)
34:13 (20)
1:36 (37)
34:49 (20)
36 (4)
35:04 (20)
15 (18)
35:04  Lauri Huotari
21   Aleksi Niemi
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:03 (18)
3:35 (12)
2:32 (13)
5:24 (9)
1:49 (8)
7:25 (14)
2:01 (32)
15:47 (33)
8:22 (51)
18:30 (32)
2:43 (23)
20:30 (31)
2:00 (30)
22:54 (28)
2:24 (9)
23:51 (28)
57 (36)
27:52 (24)
4:01 (8)
30:22 (22)
2:30 (21)
31:54 (22)
1:32 (29)
33:48 (23)
1:54 (24)
34:52 (22)
1:04 (2)
35:30 (21)
38 (13)
35:46 (21)
16 (32)
35:46  Aleksi Niemi
22   Christian Kronberg
IF Femman
1:05 (21)
4:10 (32)
3:05 (35)
6:28 (29)
2:18 (31)
8:12 (24)
1:44 (18)
13:43 (19)
5:31 (17)
16:11 (19)
2:28 (17)
18:05 (19)
1:54 (27)
20:45 (18)
2:40 (19)
21:36 (18)
51 (23)
27:23 (21)
5:47 (43)
29:56 (21)
2:33 (23)
31:18 (21)
1:22 (16)
33:26 (21)
2:08 (37)
34:48 (21)
1:22 (23)
35:35 (22)
47 (44)
35:50 (22)
15 (18)
35:50  Christian Kronberg
23   Artem Kuritsyn
Kalinka
1:04 (19)
4:36 (41)
3:32 (47)
7:10 (42)
2:34 (41)
9:01 (33)
1:51 (24)
14:51 (27)
5:50 (23)
17:12 (25)
2:21 (14)
18:59 (25)
1:47 (23)
21:34 (23)
2:35 (15)
22:32 (24)
58 (39)
28:22 (26)
5:50 (45)
30:49 (24)
2:27 (15)
32:06 (23)
1:17 (7)
33:46 (22)
1:40 (10)
35:21 (23)
1:35 (36)
36:02 (23)
41 (21)
36:15 (23)
13 (2)
36:15  Artem Kuritsyn
24   Toni Mäntylä
Lynx
1:09 (31)
4:02 (28)
2:53 (25)
6:01 (22)
1:59 (18)
8:32 (29)
2:31 (45)
15:05 (28)
6:33 (33)
17:19 (26)
2:14 (9)
19:05 (26)
1:46 (22)
22:01 (25)
2:56 (29)
22:55 (25)
54 (31)
27:27 (22)
4:32 (23)
30:36 (23)
3:09 (42)
32:19 (24)
1:43 (45)
33:59 (24)
1:40 (10)
35:36 (25)
1:37 (39)
36:18 (25)
42 (28)
36:32 (24)
14 (7)
36:32  Toni Mäntylä
25   Alexander Vikentiev
Kalinka
1:05 (21)
3:42 (16)
2:37 (17)
5:49 (19)
2:07 (28)
7:44 (16)
1:55 (28)
13:32 (18)
5:48 (22)
18:11 (28)
4:39 (51)
19:50 (27)
1:39 (16)
23:09 (29)
3:19 (43)
23:58 (29)
49 (20)
28:36 (27)
4:38 (25)
31:04 (26)
2:28 (18)
32:19 (24)
1:15 (3)
34:02 (25)
1:43 (13)
35:33 (24)
1:31 (32)
36:17 (24)
44 (36)
36:33 (25)
16 (32)
36:33  Alexander Vikentiev
26   Toni-Antti Viitasaari
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:24 (50)
4:36 (41)
3:12 (41)
6:35 (31)
1:59 (18)
8:37 (30)
2:02 (34)
14:46 (26)
6:09 (26)
17:35 (27)
2:49 (30)
20:05 (29)
2:30 (42)
23:13 (30)
3:08 (37)
24:05 (30)
52 (26)
28:57 (28)
4:52 (34)
31:22 (27)
2:25 (9)
32:59 (27)
1:37 (34)
35:02 (27)
2:03 (34)
36:08 (26)
1:06 (3)
36:46 (26)
38 (13)
37:03 (26)
17 (46)
36:58  Toni-Antti Viitasaari
27   Nikita Chesnokov
Kalinka
1:15 (39)
4:51 (47)
3:36 (48)
7:21 (43)
2:30 (38)
9:15 (38)
1:54 (26)
15:43 (32)
6:28 (31)
18:30 (32)
2:47 (28)
20:32 (32)
2:02 (33)
23:18 (31)
2:46 (23)
24:20 (31)
1:02 (45)
29:11 (29)
4:51 (33)
31:54 (28)
2:43 (26)
33:20 (28)
1:26 (22)
35:11 (28)
1:51 (20)
36:33 (27)
1:22 (23)
37:21 (27)
48 (48)
37:36 (27)
15 (18)
37:36  Nikita Chesnokov
28   Santeri Silvennoinen
Kalevan Rasti
58 (7)
3:29 (10)
2:31 (12)
5:12 (5)
1:43 (4)
6:39 (4)
1:27 (5)
11:50 (5)
5:11 (7)
14:03 (4)
2:13 (8)
15:35 (4)
1:32 (4)
17:48 (3)
2:13 (1)
18:31 (3)
43 (4)
31:02 (35)
12:31 (57)
33:17 (32)
2:15 (1)
34:35 (31)
1:18 (10)
36:05 (30)
1:30 (1)
37:22 (29)
1:17 (15)
37:58 (28)
36 (4)
38:14 (28)
16 (32)
38:14  Santeri Silvennoinen
29   Matias Ahola
Navi
1:06 (24)
4:13 (33)
3:07 (37)
6:16 (26)
2:03 (21)
8:18 (25)
2:02 (34)
15:24 (30)
7:06 (43)
18:28 (31)
3:04 (39)
20:08 (30)
1:40 (17)
22:43 (26)
2:35 (15)
23:31 (26)
48 (13)
30:07 (31)
6:36 (54)
32:55 (30)
2:48 (30)
34:25 (29)
1:30 (26)
36:03 (29)
1:38 (8)
37:20 (28)
1:17 (15)
38:06 (29)
46 (41)
38:20 (29)
14 (7)
38:20  Matias Ahola
30   Lari Takanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:17 (42)
5:13 (51)
3:56 (52)
9:56 (55)
4:43 (56)
11:30 (51)
1:34 (10)
18:03 (45)
6:33 (33)
21:13 (45)
3:10 (41)
22:49 (40)
1:36 (12)
25:48 (37)
2:59 (31)
26:36 (37)
48 (13)
30:55 (34)
4:19 (17)
33:22 (33)
2:27 (15)
34:52 (33)
1:30 (26)
36:53 (33)
2:01 (33)
38:09 (30)
1:16 (12)
38:50 (30)
41 (21)
39:06 (30)
16 (32)
39:06  Lari Takanen
31   Ilja Mak
Voronezh
1:11 (33)
3:52 (24)
2:41 (20)
5:56 (20)
2:04 (24)
8:20 (26)
2:24 (43)
15:10 (29)
6:50 (39)
18:30 (32)
3:20 (43)
21:11 (34)
2:41 (47)
24:36 (33)
3:25 (45)
25:16 (32)
40 (1)
29:59 (30)
4:43 (26)
33:32 (34)
3:33 (54)
35:00 (34)
1:28 (23)
36:52 (32)
1:52 (21)
38:26 (32)
1:34 (35)
39:13 (31)
47 (44)
39:28 (31)
15 (18)
39:28  Ilja Mak
32   Valtteri Kolehmainen
Kangasala SK
1:05 (21)
4:01 (27)
2:56 (30)
6:04 (23)
2:03 (21)
7:46 (18)
1:42 (13)
13:59 (23)
6:13 (28)
16:42 (24)
2:43 (23)
18:29 (23)
1:47 (23)
21:38 (24)
3:09 (38)
22:30 (23)
52 (26)
27:47 (23)
5:17 (40)
32:40 (29)
4:53 (57)
34:30 (30)
1:50 (49)
36:38 (31)
2:08 (37)
38:26 (32)
1:48 (47)
39:23 (32)
57 (56)
39:41 (32)
18 (50)
39:41  Valtteri Kolehmainen
32   Jakob Pauser
TeamAustri
1:07 (27)
4:45 (46)
3:38 (50)
6:38 (32)
1:53 (10)
9:15 (38)
2:37 (47)
15:33 (31)
6:18 (30)
18:11 (28)
2:38 (21)
19:58 (28)
1:47 (23)
22:46 (27)
2:48 (25)
23:41 (27)
55 (32)
28:11 (25)
4:30 (21)
30:59 (25)
2:48 (30)
32:40 (26)
1:41 (41)
34:49 (26)
2:09 (40)
38:25 (31)
3:36 (56)
39:25 (33)
1:00 (57)
39:41 (32)
16 (32)
39:41  Jakob Pauser
34   Thomas Gillet
ASUBOrient
1:24 (50)
4:42 (44)
3:18 (42)
7:01 (39)
2:19 (32)
9:05 (35)
2:04 (36)
15:48 (34)
6:43 (36)
18:39 (35)
2:51 (31)
22:15 (38)
3:36 (54)
25:20 (36)
3:05 (34)
26:19 (36)
59 (41)
31:11 (36)
4:52 (34)
34:07 (35)
2:56 (35)
35:38 (35)
1:31 (28)
37:27 (34)
1:49 (18)
39:03 (34)
1:36 (37)
39:48 (34)
45 (37)
40:02 (34)
14 (7)
40:02  Thomas Gillet
35   Vitaliy Nikonov
Voronezh
1:14 (36)
4:44 (45)
3:30 (46)
8:27 (50)
3:43 (52)
11:16 (47)
2:49 (48)
17:16 (42)
6:00 (25)
19:59 (38)
2:43 (23)
21:35 (35)
1:36 (12)
24:45 (34)
3:10 (40)
25:32 (34)
47 (12)
30:17 (32)
4:45 (28)
34:25 (36)
4:08 (56)
36:04 (36)
1:39 (37)
37:58 (36)
1:54 (24)
39:16 (35)
1:18 (17)
40:03 (35)
47 (44)
40:21 (35)
18 (50)
40:22  Vitaliy Nikonov
36   Kari-Pekka Seppänen
Rastikarhut
1:02 (16)
3:47 (22)
2:45 (22)
7:34 (45)
3:47 (53)
9:17 (41)
1:43 (15)
15:56 (35)
6:39 (35)
18:19 (30)
2:23 (16)
20:51 (33)
2:32 (43)
24:31 (32)
3:40 (48)
25:23 (33)
52 (26)
30:29 (33)
5:06 (38)
33:14 (31)
2:45 (28)
34:39 (32)
1:25 (20)
37:40 (35)
3:01 (57)
39:26 (36)
1:46 (45)
40:14 (36)
48 (48)
40:30 (36)
16 (32)
40:29  Kari-Pekka Seppänen
37   Niko Hakulinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:00 (12)
5:09 (50)
4:09 (55)
8:00 (47)
2:51 (45)
9:44 (42)
1:44 (18)
18:08 (46)
8:24 (53)
22:51 (47)
4:43 (52)
24:53 (48)
2:02 (33)
27:37 (43)
2:44 (22)
28:36 (43)
59 (41)
32:44 (39)
4:08 (10)
35:31 (37)
2:47 (29)
37:04 (37)
1:33 (31)
38:59 (37)
1:55 (29)
40:39 (37)
1:40 (43)
41:25 (37)
46 (41)
41:40 (37)
15 (18)
41:40  Niko Hakulinen
38   Felix Hartlieb
TeamAustri
1:14 (36)
5:19 (52)
4:05 (53)
7:47 (46)
2:28 (36)
9:59 (43)
2:12 (38)
17:15 (41)
7:16 (47)
20:49 (41)
3:34 (45)
23:00 (41)
2:11 (36)
26:47 (39)
3:47 (49)
27:43 (39)
56 (35)
32:41 (38)
4:58 (36)
35:43 (39)
3:02 (38)
37:24 (39)
1:41 (41)
39:20 (38)
1:56 (30)
40:46 (38)
1:26 (27)
41:27 (38)
41 (21)
41:43 (38)
16 (32)
41:43  Felix Hartlieb
39   Antti-Ville Salomaa
Navi
1:28 (54)
4:26 (36)
2:58 (32)
7:05 (40)
2:39 (44)
8:48 (31)
1:43 (15)
15:57 (36)
7:09 (44)
18:57 (36)
3:00 (37)
22:02 (37)
3:05 (52)
25:11 (35)
3:09 (38)
26:14 (35)
1:03 (50)
32:19 (37)
6:05 (51)
35:32 (38)
3:13 (46)
37:22 (38)
1:50 (49)
39:33 (39)
2:11 (42)
41:10 (39)
1:37 (39)
41:59 (39)
49 (50)
42:20 (39)
21 (55)
42:20  Antti-Ville Salomaa
40   Jesse Ihalainen
Navi
1:07 (27)
4:31 (40)
3:24 (43)
6:25 (27)
1:54 (12)
13:25 (54)
7:00 (56)
18:41 (49)
5:16 (9)
22:18 (46)
3:37 (46)
24:18 (45)
2:00 (30)
27:17 (42)
2:59 (31)
28:08 (41)
51 (23)
32:53 (40)
4:45 (28)
35:46 (40)
2:53 (32)
37:31 (40)
1:45 (47)
39:41 (40)
2:10 (41)
41:13 (40)
1:32 (33)
42:04 (40)
51 (53)
42:29 (40)
25 (57)
42:29  Jesse Ihalainen
41   Johannes Zechner
TeamAustri
1:17 (42)
4:07 (30)
2:50 (23)
6:39 (33)
2:32 (40)
9:04 (34)
2:25 (44)
16:02 (38)
6:58 (42)
20:15 (39)
4:13 (50)
22:30 (39)
2:15 (40)
26:52 (40)
4:22 (52)
27:54 (40)
1:02 (45)
33:42 (43)
5:48 (44)
36:37 (41)
2:55 (34)
38:48 (42)
2:11 (57)
40:33 (41)
1:45 (15)
41:52 (41)
1:19 (18)
42:29 (41)
37 (9)
42:42 (41)
13 (2)
42:42  Johannes Zechner
42   Arto Niiranen
Kalevan Rasti
1:11 (33)
4:04 (29)
2:53 (25)
7:05 (40)
3:01 (48)
11:26 (49)
4:21 (52)
18:21 (48)
6:55 (41)
23:06 (49)
4:45 (53)
25:20 (49)
2:14 (38)
28:33 (46)
3:13 (41)
29:28 (46)
55 (32)
34:13 (44)
4:45 (28)
37:18 (44)
3:05 (39)
38:59 (44)
1:41 (41)
41:05 (42)
2:06 (36)
42:43 (42)
1:38 (41)
43:24 (42)
41 (21)
43:41 (42)
17 (46)
43:41  Arto Niiranen
43   Eero Tuomaala
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
1:24 (50)
6:51 (56)
5:27 (56)
9:28 (52)
2:37 (43)
11:27 (50)
1:59 (31)
18:16 (47)
6:49 (37)
21:01 (42)
2:45 (26)
24:43 (47)
3:42 (55)
27:40 (45)
2:57 (30)
28:38 (44)
58 (39)
33:23 (41)
4:45 (28)
36:53 (42)
3:30 (50)
38:44 (41)
1:51 (51)
41:18 (44)
2:34 (54)
42:57 (43)
1:39 (42)
43:43 (43)
46 (41)
43:59 (43)
16 (32)
43:58  Eero Tuomaala
44   Marco Majer
TeamAustri
1:44 (55)
4:55 (48)
3:11 (39)
7:21 (43)
2:26 (35)
11:48 (52)
4:27 (53)
19:23 (50)
7:35 (49)
22:56 (48)
3:33 (44)
24:30 (46)
1:34 (6)
26:45 (38)
2:15 (4)
27:31 (38)
46 (9)
33:35 (42)
6:04 (50)
37:06 (43)
3:31 (51)
38:52 (43)
1:46 (48)
41:15 (43)
2:23 (47)
43:26 (44)
2:11 (51)
44:07 (44)
41 (21)
44:22 (44)
15 (18)
44:23  Marco Majer
45   Michael Tanzer
TeamAustri
1:23 (49)
4:20 (35)
2:57 (31)
6:26 (28)
2:06 (26)
8:20 (26)
1:54 (26)
17:51 (43)
9:31 (55)
20:37 (40)
2:46 (27)
23:36 (42)
2:59 (50)
28:33 (46)
4:57 (53)
29:45 (47)
1:12 (55)
34:32 (46)
4:47 (32)
38:09 (46)
3:37 (55)
39:46 (46)
1:37 (34)
42:01 (46)
2:15 (43)
43:41 (45)
1:40 (43)
44:26 (45)
45 (37)
44:40 (45)
14 (7)
44:40  Michael Tanzer
46   Viljam Grahn
Närpes OK
1:24 (50)
4:30 (39)
3:06 (36)
8:17 (49)
3:47 (53)
10:39 (45)
2:22 (41)
17:59 (44)
7:20 (48)
21:04 (43)
3:05 (40)
23:36 (42)
2:32 (43)
27:14 (41)
3:38 (46)
28:24 (42)
1:10 (53)
34:18 (45)
5:54 (46)
37:33 (45)
3:15 (47)
39:25 (45)
1:52 (52)
41:57 (45)
2:32 (52)
43:49 (46)
1:52 (50)
44:36 (46)
47 (44)
44:54 (46)
18 (50)
44:54  Viljam Grahn
47   Florian Schiel
TeamAustri
1:17 (42)
4:26 (36)
3:09 (38)
6:55 (37)
2:29 (37)
8:53 (32)
1:58 (29)
16:04 (39)
7:11 (45)
19:07 (37)
3:03 (38)
21:47 (36)
2:40 (46)
27:39 (44)
5:52 (55)
28:53 (45)
1:14 (56)
35:02 (47)
6:09 (52)
38:33 (47)
3:31 (51)
40:28 (47)
1:55 (54)
43:12 (47)
2:44 (56)
45:39 (47)
2:27 (53)
46:22 (47)
43 (33)
46:39 (47)
17 (46)
46:38  Florian Schiel
48   Niko Herttuainen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
1:19 (47)
7:12 (57)
5:53 (57)
9:48 (54)
2:36 (42)
11:49 (53)
2:01 (32)
19:40 (51)
7:51 (50)
24:34 (52)
4:54 (55)
27:37 (51)
3:03 (51)
30:39 (48)
3:02 (33)
31:38 (48)
59 (41)
36:37 (48)
4:59 (37)
39:47 (48)
3:10 (44)
41:42 (48)
1:55 (54)
44:14 (48)
2:32 (52)
46:02 (48)
1:48 (47)
46:53 (48)
51 (53)
47:08 (48)
15 (18)
47:08  Niko Herttuainen
49   Christoffer Melin
IK Falken
1:06 (24)
4:00 (26)
2:54 (27)
6:31 (30)
2:31 (39)
11:15 (46)
4:44 (54)
20:51 (53)
9:36 (56)
23:47 (51)
2:56 (34)
26:28 (50)
2:41 (47)
31:34 (50)
5:06 (54)
32:41 (51)
1:07 (51)
38:02 (49)
5:21 (41)
41:10 (49)
3:08 (41)
42:49 (49)
1:39 (37)
45:09 (49)
2:20 (46)
46:31 (49)
1:22 (23)
47:13 (49)
42 (28)
47:27 (49)
14 (7)
47:27  Christoffer Melin
50   Matthias Griener
TeamAustri
2:23 (56)
5:59 (54)
3:36 (48)
10:04 (56)
4:05 (55)
15:45 (56)
5:41 (55)
22:17 (54)
6:32 (32)
27:09 (56)
4:52 (54)
29:23 (56)
2:14 (38)
32:42 (53)
3:19 (43)
33:32 (52)
50 (22)
38:16 (50)
4:44 (27)
41:25 (50)
3:09 (42)
43:02 (50)
1:37 (34)
45:10 (50)
2:08 (37)
46:37 (50)
1:27 (28)
47:20 (50)
43 (33)
47:36 (50)
16 (32)
47:36  Matthias Griener
51   Juho Latvala
Alajärven Ankkurit
1:18 (46)
4:29 (38)
3:11 (39)
8:06 (48)
3:37 (51)
10:28 (44)
2:22 (41)
22:22 (55)
11:54 (57)
25:14 (54)
2:52 (33)
28:08 (52)
2:54 (49)
31:22 (49)
3:14 (42)
32:24 (49)
1:02 (45)
38:25 (51)
6:01 (47)
41:26 (51)
3:01 (37)
43:05 (51)
1:39 (37)
45:20 (51)
2:15 (43)
46:50 (51)
1:30 (30)
47:35 (51)
45 (37)
47:49 (51)
14 (7)
47:50  Juho Latvala
52   Laurenz Elstner
TeamAustri
1:16 (40)
4:18 (34)
3:02 (34)
6:40 (34)
2:22 (34)
9:15 (38)
2:35 (46)
16:05 (40)
6:50 (39)
23:06 (49)
7:01 (57)
28:58 (55)
5:52 (57)
31:41 (51)
2:43 (21)
32:34 (50)
53 (29)
41:01 (54)
8:27 (56)
43:55 (54)
2:54 (33)
45:29 (54)
1:34 (32)
47:27 (53)
1:58 (31)
49:13 (52)
1:46 (45)
49:52 (52)
39 (17)
50:06 (52)
14 (7)
50:03  Laurenz Elstner
53   Antti Kemppi
Kangasala SK
1:21 (48)
5:28 (53)
4:07 (54)
8:27 (50)
2:59 (47)
11:19 (48)
2:52 (49)
20:46 (52)
9:27 (54)
24:46 (53)
4:00 (48)
28:18 (53)
3:32 (53)
32:31 (52)
4:13 (50)
33:42 (53)
1:11 (54)
39:43 (53)
6:01 (47)
43:14 (53)
3:31 (51)
45:14 (53)
2:00 (56)
47:39 (54)
2:25 (48)
49:28 (53)
1:49 (49)
50:21 (53)
53 (55)
50:37 (53)
16 (32)
50:38  Antti Kemppi
54   Eero Kuusela
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
1:17 (42)
5:03 (49)
3:46 (51)
12:43 (57)
7:40 (57)
14:49 (55)
2:06 (37)
23:12 (56)
8:23 (52)
26:11 (55)
2:59 (35)
28:33 (54)
2:22 (41)
32:53 (54)
4:20 (51)
34:09 (54)
1:16 (57)
39:22 (52)
5:13 (39)
42:49 (52)
3:27 (48)
44:43 (52)
1:54 (53)
47:08 (52)
2:25 (48)
49:35 (54)
2:27 (53)
50:25 (54)
50 (52)
50:45 (54)
20 (54)
50:45  Eero Kuusela
55   Severi Heiskanen
Kangasniemen Kalske
3:08 (57)
6:36 (55)
3:28 (45)
9:31 (53)
2:55 (46)
17:14 (57)
7:43 (57)
24:25 (57)
7:11 (45)
27:13 (57)
2:48 (29)
32:13 (57)
5:00 (56)
35:51 (57)
3:38 (46)
36:58 (57)
1:07 (51)
42:23 (55)
5:25 (42)
45:34 (55)
3:11 (45)
47:16 (55)
1:42 (44)
49:32 (55)
2:16 (45)
52:11 (55)
2:39 (55)
52:53 (55)
42 (28)
53:08 (55)
15 (18)
53:05  Severi Heiskanen
56   Anssi Huostila
Lammin Säkiä
1:12 (35)
3:39 (13)
2:27 (7)
5:40 (16)
2:01 (20)
6:59 (7)
1:19 (2)
11:48 (4)
4:49 (1)
13:49 (3)
2:01 (1)
15:23 (3)
1:34 (6)
35:30 (56)
20:07 (57)
36:27 (56)
57 (36)
42:39 (56)
6:12 (53)
46:08 (56)
3:29 (49)
47:52 (56)
1:44 (46)
50:35 (57)
2:43 (55)
52:47 (56)
2:12 (52)
53:36 (56)
49 (50)
53:58 (56)
22 (56)
53:59  Anssi Huostila
57   Joakim Hakala
IF Femman
1:14 (36)
4:39 (43)
3:25 (44)
6:58 (38)
2:19 (32)
9:10 (37)
2:12 (38)
15:59 (37)
6:49 (37)
21:10 (44)
5:11 (56)
23:46 (44)
2:36 (45)
34:30 (55)
10:44 (56)
35:18 (55)
48 (13)
43:28 (57)
8:10 (55)
46:35 (57)
3:07 (40)
48:11 (57)
1:36 (33)
50:15 (56)
2:04 (35)
55:09 (57)
4:54 (57)
55:54 (57)
45 (37)
56:10 (57)
16 (32)
56:10  Joakim Hakala
   Adrian Wickert
TeamAustri
1:14
4:22
3:08
8:10
3:48
10:02
1:52
16:09
6:07
19:06
2:57
27:04
7:58
44:11
17:07
44:59
48
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:07:56
-
bröt  Adrian Wickert
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English