FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H16E 2. dag

Mellantid 4,6 km

1301Kristian KannusKangasala SK33:38
2309Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti33:47+9
3360Eeli ViholainenSuunta Jyväskylä34:21+43
4302Dmitry PolyakovNord WestRUS34:24+46
5313Xander BergerTeamAustriAUT34:28+50
6308Arttu SyrjäläinenNavi35:31+1:53
7305Misa TuomalaSuunta Jyväskylä35:41+2:03
8320Valtteri KolehmainenKangasala SK35:51+2:13
9306Jussi-Elmeri HalmeTampereen Pyrintö36:34+2:56
10303Luukas ValtonenHelsingin Suunnistajat37:19+3:41
11325Jesse IhalainenNavi37:45+4:07
12326Toni MäntyläLynx37:58+4:20
13315Teemu TernolaKangasala SK38:21+4:43
14307Edvard SundmanDelta38:46+5:08
15321Aleksi NiemiTampereen Pyrintö38:53+5:15
16314Tuukka SenttulaSuunta Jyväskylä39:08+5:30
17304Elias KuukkaTampereen Pyrintö39:20+5:42
18310Christian KronbergIF Femman39:54+6:16
19317Aleksey YaganovJuventaRUS41:18+7:40
20311Miika KirmulaDelta41:57+8:19
21327Kari-Pekka SeppänenRastikarhut42:24+8:46
22352Ville ParkkinenSK Pohjantähti42:34+8:56
23318Nikolay RudakovKalinkaRUS43:00+9:22
24316Joonas AholaNavi44:03+10:25
25361Artem KuritsynKalinkaRUS44:33+10:55
26324Toni-Antti ViitasaariKokkolan Suunnistajat44:36+10:58
27322Alexander VikentievKalinkaRUS45:41+12:03
28319Topias AholaNavi47:00+13:22
29328Niko HakulinenVehkalahden Veikot47:32+13:54
30336Lari TakanenVehkalahden Veikot48:16+14:38
31323Olli HuhtinenTurun Suunnistajat48:28+14:50
32331Thomas GilletASUBOrientBEL49:05+15:27
33329Johannes ZechnerTeamAustriAUT49:17+15:39
34330Antti-Ville SalomaaNavi50:53+17:15
35335Vitaliy NikonovVoronezhRUS50:55+17:17
36332Nikita ChesnokovKalinkaRUS51:12+17:34
37333Matias AholaNavi52:09+18:31
38365Eero SalevaTuusulan Voima-Veikot52:25+18:47
39340Eero TuomaalaTuusulan Voima-Veikot55:15+21:37
40356Peetu MattolaHaapaveden Urheilijat57:08+23:30
41354Heikki HaapakoskiRastikarhut57:54+24:16
42338Felix HartliebTeamAustriAUT59:17+25:39
43341Marco MajerTeamAustriAUT59:40+26:02
44342Florian SchielTeamAustriAUT1:01:25+27:47
45339Juho LatvalaAlajärven Ankkurit1:02:00+28:22
46337Jakob PauserTeamAustriAUT1:03:22+29:44
47344Severi HeiskanenKangasniemen Kalske1:04:42+31:04
48348Matthias GrienerTeamAustriAUT1:21:42+48:04
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English