FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H16E 4. dag

Mål 5,1 km

1360Eeli ViholainenSuunta Jyväskylä28:47
2303Luukas ValtonenHelsingin Suunnistajat29:19+32
3301Kristian KannusKangasala SK30:59+2:12
4304Elias KuukkaTampereen Pyrintö31:07+2:20
5316Joonas AholaNavi31:19+2:32
6312Aleksander MakeychikVoronezhRUS31:28+2:41
7302Dmitry PolyakovNord WestRUS32:11+3:24
8306Jussi-Elmeri HalmeTampereen Pyrintö32:13+3:26
9305Misa TuomalaSuunta Jyväskylä32:26+3:39
10319Topias AholaNavi32:29+3:42
11311Miika KirmulaDelta32:43+3:56
12318Nikolay RudakovKalinkaRUS32:53+4:06
13307Edvard SundmanDelta32:54+4:07
14323Olli HuhtinenTurun Suunnistajat33:04+4:17
15313Xander BergerTeamAustriAUT33:16+4:29
16315Teemu TernolaKangasala SK34:17+5:30
17314Tuukka SenttulaSuunta Jyväskylä34:44+5:57
18317Aleksey YaganovJuventaRUS34:51+6:04
19308Arttu SyrjäläinenNavi34:53+6:06
20363Lauri HuotariLahden Suunnistajat-3735:04+6:17
21321Aleksi NiemiTampereen Pyrintö35:46+6:59
22310Christian KronbergIF Femman35:50+7:03
23361Artem KuritsynKalinkaRUS36:15+7:28
24326Toni MäntyläLynx36:32+7:45
25322Alexander VikentievKalinkaRUS36:33+7:46
26324Toni-Antti ViitasaariKokkolan Suunnistajat36:58+8:11
27332Nikita ChesnokovKalinkaRUS37:36+8:49
28309Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti38:14+9:27
29333Matias AholaNavi38:20+9:33
30336Lari TakanenVehkalahden Veikot39:06+10:19
31358Ilja MakVoronezhRUS39:28+10:41
32320Valtteri KolehmainenKangasala SK39:41+10:54
337Jakob PauserTeamAustriAUT39:41+10:54
34331Thomas GilletASUBOrientBEL40:02+11:15
35335Vitaliy NikonovVoronezhRUS40:22+11:35
36327Kari-Pekka SeppänenRastikarhut40:29+11:42
37328Niko HakulinenVehkalahden Veikot41:40+12:53
38338Felix HartliebTeamAustriAUT41:43+12:56
39330Antti-Ville SalomaaNavi42:20+13:33
40325Jesse IhalainenNavi42:29+13:42
41329Johannes ZechnerTeamAustriAUT42:42+13:55
42334Arto NiiranenKalevan Rasti43:41+14:54
43340Eero TuomaalaTuusulan Voima-Veikot43:58+15:11
44341Marco MajerTeamAustriAUT44:23+15:36
45345Michael TanzerTeamAustriAUT44:40+15:53
46343Viljam GrahnNärpes OK44:54+16:07
47342Florian SchielTeamAustriAUT46:38+17:51
48347Niko HerttuainenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat47:08+18:21
49349Christoffer MelinIK Falken47:27+18:40
50348Matthias GrienerTeamAustriAUT47:36+18:49
51339Juho LatvalaAlajärven Ankkurit47:50+19:03
52359Laurenz ElstnerTeamAustriAUT50:03+21:16
53346Antti KemppiKangasala SK50:38+21:51
54350Eero KuuselaKankaanpään Suunnistajat50:45+21:58
55344Severi HeiskanenKangasniemen Kalske53:05+24:18
56355Anssi HuostilaLammin Säkiä53:59+25:12
57351Joakim HakalaIF Femman56:10+27:23
357Adrian WickertTeamAustriAUTbröt
354Heikki HaapakoskiRastikarhutej startad
352Ville ParkkinenSK Pohjantähtiej startad
362Niko KauriaNaviej startad
353Juuso TupitsaKeravan Urheilijatej startad
356Peetu MattolaHaapaveden Urheilijatej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English