FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H16E 5. dag

Mellantid

1307Edvard SundmanDelta46:36
2303Luukas ValtonenHelsingin Suunnistajat48:08+1:32
3301Kristian KannusKangasala SK48:10+1:34
4315Teemu TernolaKangasala SK48:26+1:50
5302Dmitry PolyakovNord WestRUS49:43+3:07
6304Elias KuukkaTampereen Pyrintö49:52+3:16
7308Arttu SyrjäläinenNavi50:40+4:04
8352Ville ParkkinenSK Pohjantähti50:49+4:13
9311Miika KirmulaDelta50:54+4:18
10309Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti51:35+4:59
11306Jussi-Elmeri HalmeTampereen Pyrintö51:45+5:09
12312Aleksander MakeychikVoronezhRUS53:25+6:49
13305Misa TuomalaSuunta Jyväskylä54:04+7:28
14316Joonas AholaNavi55:09+8:33
15361Artem KuritsynKalinkaRUS55:57+9:21
16320Valtteri KolehmainenKangasala SK56:08+9:32
17310Christian KronbergIF Femman57:58+11:22
18319Topias AholaNavi1:00:21+13:45
19318Nikolay RudakovKalinkaRUS1:01:27+14:51
20322Alexander VikentievKalinkaRUS1:01:54+15:18
21323Olli HuhtinenTurun Suunnistajat1:02:06+15:30
22317Aleksey YaganovJuventaRUS1:02:18+15:42
23326Toni MäntyläLynx1:03:00+16:24
24330Antti-Ville SalomaaNavi1:03:51+17:15
25333Matias AholaNavi1:04:40+18:04
26335Vitaliy NikonovVoronezhRUS1:05:45+19:09
27331Thomas GilletASUBOrientBEL1:06:36+20:00
28314Tuukka SenttulaSuunta Jyväskylä1:07:19+20:43
29327Kari-Pekka SeppänenRastikarhut1:09:22+22:46
30313Xander BergerTeamAustriAUT1:09:36+23:00
31344Severi HeiskanenKangasniemen Kalske1:10:02+23:26
32334Arto NiiranenKalevan Rasti1:10:06+23:30
33325Jesse IhalainenNavi1:11:31+24:55
34349Christoffer MelinIK Falken1:12:25+25:49
35340Eero TuomaalaTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:12:36+26:00
36346Antti KemppiKangasala SK1:13:03+26:27
37355Anssi HuostilaLammin Säkiä1:13:52+27:16
38341Marco MajerTeamAustriAUT1:15:19+28:43
39350Eero KuuselaKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:16:46+30:10
40339Juho LatvalaAlajärven Ankkurit1:16:47+30:11
41337Jakob PauserTeamAustriAUT1:17:18+30:42
42338Felix HartliebTeamAustriAUT1:18:22+31:46
43345Michael TanzerTeamAustriAUT1:19:04+32:28
44359Laurenz ElstnerTeamAustriAUT1:20:06+33:30
45343Viljam GrahnNärpes OK1:23:29+36:53
46342Florian SchielTeamAustriAUT1:25:15+38:39
47332Nikita ChesnokovKalinkaRUS1:26:28+39:52
48358Ilja MakVoronezhRUS1:29:25+42:49
49336Lari TakanenVehkalahden Veikot1:35:53+49:17
50329Johannes ZechnerTeamAustriAUT1:38:07+51:31
51351Joakim HakalaIF Femman1:38:49+52:13
52328Niko HakulinenVehkalahden Veikot1:44:33+57:57
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English