FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H16E 2. dag

Sammanlagt

1301Kristian KannusKangasala SK1:13:17
2302Dmitry PolyakovNord WestRUS1:15:01+1:44
3360Eeli ViholainenSuunta Jyväskylä1:15:27+2:10
4313Xander BergerTeamAustriAUT1:16:05+2:48
5305Misa TuomalaSuunta Jyväskylä1:17:07+3:50
6303Luukas ValtonenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:17:31+4:14
7308Arttu SyrjäläinenNavi1:17:47+4:30
8306Jussi-Elmeri HalmeTampereen Pyrintö1:18:13+4:56
9309Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti1:18:23+5:06
10304Elias KuukkaTampereen Pyrintö1:18:24+5:07
11315Teemu TernolaKangasala SK1:19:43+6:26
12307Edvard SundmanDelta1:19:58+6:41
13310Christian KronbergIF Femman1:21:00+7:43
14314Tuukka SenttulaSuunta Jyväskylä1:22:35+9:18
15320Valtteri KolehmainenKangasala SK1:22:49+9:32
16321Aleksi NiemiTampereen Pyrintö1:24:15+10:58
17352Ville ParkkinenSK Pohjantähti1:26:37+13:20
18311Miika KirmulaDelta1:27:27+14:10
19312Aleksander MakeychikVoronezhRUS1:27:39+14:22
20325Jesse IhalainenNavi1:28:32+15:15
21316Joonas AholaNavi1:30:35+17:18
22317Aleksey YaganovJuventaRUS1:31:30+18:13
23318Nikolay RudakovKalinkaRUS1:32:56+19:39
24324Toni-Antti ViitasaariKokkolan Suunnistajat1:33:02+19:45
25319Topias AholaNavi1:34:41+21:24
26322Alexander VikentievKalinkaRUS1:36:05+22:48
27326Toni MäntyläLynx1:36:46+23:29
28336Lari TakanenVehkalahden Veikot1:39:07+25:50
29327Kari-Pekka SeppänenRastikarhut1:40:37+27:20
30323Olli HuhtinenTurun Suunnistajat1:40:59+27:42
31329Johannes ZechnerTeamAustriAUT1:43:24+30:07
32328Niko HakulinenVehkalahden Veikot1:44:43+31:26
33365Eero SalevaTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:44:48+31:31
34331Thomas GilletASUBOrientBEL1:45:49+32:32
35330Antti-Ville SalomaaNavi1:46:08+32:51
36334Arto NiiranenKalevan Rasti1:48:19+35:02
37333Matias AholaNavi1:49:11+35:54
38341Marco MajerTeamAustriAUT1:53:14+39:57
39357Adrian WickertTeamAustriAUT1:56:43+43:26
40335Vitaliy NikonovVoronezhRUS1:56:46+43:29
41338Felix HartliebTeamAustriAUT1:56:53+43:36
42332Nikita ChesnokovKalinkaRUS1:57:31+44:14
43343Viljam GrahnNärpes OK1:57:48+44:31
44339Juho LatvalaAlajärven Ankkurit1:58:52+45:35
45340Eero TuomaalaTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:59:12+45:55
46349Christoffer MelinIK Falken2:01:16+47:59
47342Florian SchielTeamAustriAUT2:02:34+49:17
48356Peetu MattolaHaapaveden Urheilijat2:02:36+49:19
49337Jakob PauserTeamAustriAUT2:03:02+49:45
50347Niko HerttuainenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat2:03:10+49:53
51345Michael TanzerTeamAustriAUT2:08:23+55:06
52354Heikki HaapakoskiRastikarhut2:08:59+55:42
53344Severi HeiskanenKangasniemen Kalske2:09:26+56:09
54346Antti KemppiKangasala SK2:11:08+57:51
55348Matthias GrienerTeamAustriAUT2:20:57+1:07:40
56350Eero KuuselaKankaanpään Suunnistajat2:30:26+1:17:09
57351Joakim HakalaIF Femman2:40:16+1:26:59
358Ilja MakVoronezhRUSbröt
355Anssi HuostilaLammin Säkiäbröt
359Laurenz ElstnerTeamAustriAUTdisk
363Lauri HuotariLahden Suunnistajat-37disk
362Niko KauriaNaviej startad
364Markus ArvolaKooveeej startad
353Juuso TupitsaKeravan Urheilijatej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English