FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H18E 5. dag

Startlista

201Jesse LaukkarinenRajamäen Rykmentti10:30:00   133513
202Mikko HuhtinenTurun Suunnistajat10:36:04   56760
203Antti HonkimaaEspoon Suunta10:40:55   133785
204Santeri SainioKangasala SK10:42:50   93639
205Jussi ParkkinenSK Pohjantähti10:46:49   74885
206Tero LinnainmaaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima10:49:44   142341
207Pyry HuhtanenKoovee10:50:17   122515
208Aapo AaltioRajamäen Rykmentti10:50:22   154200
209Philipp SchielTeamAustriAUT10:52:19   41343
210Panu KangasHelsingin Suunnistajat10:52:34   133476
211Tommi OksanenHelsingin Suunnistajat10:55:44   153193
212Tomi NärväSuunta Jurva10:57:48   110988
213Ian LawfordAbominableAUS10:58:57   41336
214Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-3711:01:00   410761
215Aleksi TuovinenKuopion Suunnistajat11:02:00   124120
216Teemu PajunenNavi11:03:00   154090
217Erik HaajanenOK Raseborg11:04:00   408014
218Nikita SomovKuzmolovo1RUS11:05:00   135934
219Heikki VirekunnasTampereen Pyrintö11:06:00   140104
220Roope KoskinenHiisirasti11:07:00   65780
221Tuukka JurvakainenSuunta Jyväskylä11:08:00   138212
222Miika LaineKymin Suunnistajat11:09:00   125926
223Markus HakkarainenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat11:10:00   124482
224Pauli HuusariLahden Suunnistajat-3711:11:00   110935
225Jussi UittoRasti-Jussit11:12:00   41718
226Otso SeppäläRajamäen Rykmentti11:13:00   123394
227Aleksi KoskiahoVehkalahden Veikot11:14:00   83948
228Rene PostHiisirasti11:15:00   53491
229Julien GilletASUBOrientBEL11:16:00   78319
230Vili ValjakkaNavi11:17:00   149073
231Joonas HirviRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat11:18:00   124130
232Roy WickholmOK Raseborg11:19:00   411781
233Matias KankkunenOK7711:20:00   410617
234Daniil SulatskiyJuventaRUS11:21:00   41346
235Lauri LaasanenLaihian Luja11:22:00   89353
236Janne NybergOK Raseborg11:23:00   126181
237Sami MäntyHirvensalon Heitto11:24:00   152030
238Janne HolmijokiPaimion Rasti11:25:00   41274
239Jarkko HänninenDelta11:26:00   99285
240Eero KahilaTampereen Pyrintö11:27:00   136705
241Eetu NykänenNavi11:28:00   97931
242Vitaliy ChabanNorthernWiRUS11:29:00   70697
243Janne KukkonenRasti-Pielinen11:30:00   136764
244Miika SuominenRajamäen Rykmentti11:31:00   120376
245Sergey ZhukovO.Ural.RuRUS11:32:00   41347
246Tuomo StenbergMS Parma11:33:00   139989
247Lukas ScharnaglTeamAustriAUT11:34:00   41340
248Juho MatikainenKuusankosken Urheiluseura11:35:00   125242
249Topias PeltonenItä-Päijänteen Rasti11:36:00   83884
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English