FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H18E 1. dag

Mål 3,9 km

1204Santeri SainioKangasala SK25:22
2202Mikko HuhtinenTurun Suunnistajat25:29+7
3217Erik HaajanenOK Raseborg25:37+15
4201Jesse LaukkarinenRajamäen Rykmentti26:31+1:09
5205Jussi ParkkinenSK Pohjantähti26:44+1:22
6208Aapo AaltioRajamäen Rykmentti27:01+1:39
7203Antti HonkimaaEspoon Suunta27:11+1:49
8210Panu KangasHelsingin Suunnistajat27:35+2:13
9215Aleksi TuovinenKuopion Suunnistajat27:43+2:21
10213Ian LawfordAbominableAUS28:01+2:39
11257Tommi ReponenPaimion Rasti28:42+3:20
12214Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-3728:55+3:33
13222Miika LaineKymin Suunnistajat29:00+3:38
14216Teemu PajunenNavi29:01+3:39
15207Pyry HuhtanenKoovee29:06+3:44
16211Tommi OksanenHelsingin Suunnistajat29:09+3:47
221Tuukka JurvakainenSuunta Jyväskylä29:09+3:47
18220Roope KoskinenHiisirasti29:19+3:57
19246Tuomo StenbergMS Parma30:25+5:03
20223Markus HakkarainenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat30:28+5:06
21212Tomi NärväSuunta Jurva30:30+5:08
22219Heikki VirekunnasTampereen Pyrintö30:31+5:09
23228Rene PostHiisirasti30:39+5:17
24209Philipp SchielTeamAustriAUT30:47+5:25
25242Vitaliy ChabanNorthernWiRUS30:48+5:26
26253Jermu KujanpääLynx31:11+5:49
27226Otso SeppäläRajamäen Rykmentti31:27+6:05
28247Lukas ScharnaglTeamAustriAUT31:42+6:20
29206Tero LinnainmaaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima31:57+6:35
30249Topias PeltonenItä-Päijänteen Rasti32:02+6:40
31232Roy WickholmOK Raseborg33:24+8:02
32225Jussi UittoRasti-Jussit33:55+8:33
33227Aleksi KoskiahoVehkalahden Veikot34:02+8:40
34250Lassi AaltonenHelsingin Suunnistajat34:04+8:42
35239Jarkko HänninenDelta34:05+8:43
36224Pauli HuusariLahden Suunnistajat-3734:51+9:29
37251Santeri AikioKuusamon Erä-Veikot35:17+9:55
38234Daniil SulatskiyJuventaRUS36:19+10:57
39235Lauri LaasanenLaihian Luja36:34+11:12
40230Vili ValjakkaNavi37:37+12:15
41231Joonas HirviRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat38:10+12:48
42229Julien GilletASUBOrientBEL38:14+12:52
43238Janne HolmijokiPaimion Rasti38:50+13:28
44237Sami MäntyHirvensalon Heitto39:48+14:26
45218Nikita SomovKuzmolovo1RUS41:01+15:39
46233Matias KankkunenOK7749:30+24:08
47236Janne NybergOK Raseborg50:18+24:56
48240Eero KahilaTampereen Pyrintö51:35+26:13
243Janne KukkonenRasti-Pielinendisk
241Eetu NykänenNavidisk
245Sergey ZhukovO.Ural.RuRUSej startad
244Miika SuominenRajamäen Rykmenttiej startad
248Juho MatikainenKuusankosken Urheiluseuraej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English