FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H18E 3. dag

Mellantid

1201Jesse LaukkarinenRajamäen Rykmentti50:09
2255Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynx53:46+3:37
3202Mikko HuhtinenTurun Suunnistajat54:40+4:31
4252Miika ArvolaKoovee56:21+6:12
5208Aapo AaltioRajamäen Rykmentti56:25+6:16
6203Antti HonkimaaEspoon Suunta56:48+6:39
7205Jussi ParkkinenSK Pohjantähti57:07+6:58
8206Tero LinnainmaaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima58:46+8:37
9213Ian LawfordAbominableAUS58:58+8:49
10218Nikita SomovKuzmolovo1RUS59:14+9:05
11243Janne KukkonenRasti-Pielinen59:15+9:06
12210Panu KangasHelsingin Suunnistajat59:32+9:23
13209Philipp SchielTeamAustriAUT59:40+9:31
14204Santeri SainioKangasala SK1:00:09+10:00
15207Pyry HuhtanenKoovee1:01:18+11:09
16217Erik HaajanenOK Raseborg1:01:59+11:50
17215Aleksi TuovinenKuopion Suunnistajat1:02:19+12:10
18244Miika SuominenRajamäen Rykmentti1:02:57+12:48
19214Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-371:04:27+14:18
20212Tomi NärväSuunta Jurva1:04:41+14:32
21211Tommi OksanenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:05:01+14:52
22226Otso SeppäläRajamäen Rykmentti1:06:47+16:38
23254Niko LehtinenAsikkalan Raikas1:07:24+17:15
24216Teemu PajunenNavi1:07:46+17:37
25224Pauli HuusariLahden Suunnistajat-371:09:27+19:18
26242Vitaliy ChabanNorthernWiRUS1:09:49+19:40
27219Heikki VirekunnasTampereen Pyrintö1:10:38+20:29
28228Rene PostHiisirasti1:11:37+21:28
29222Miika LaineKymin Suunnistajat1:11:58+21:49
30246Tuomo StenbergMS Parma1:13:51+23:42
31231Joonas HirviRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:14:07+23:58
32241Eetu NykänenNavi1:14:50+24:41
33227Aleksi KoskiahoVehkalahden Veikot1:15:17+25:08
34256Oskari PekkalaKeravan Urheilijat1:15:28+25:19
35229Julien GilletASUBOrientBEL1:15:58+25:49
36223Markus HakkarainenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:16:05+25:56
37233Matias KankkunenOK771:16:55+26:46
38220Roope KoskinenHiisirasti1:17:33+27:24
39232Roy WickholmOK Raseborg1:18:35+28:26
40225Jussi UittoRasti-Jussit1:19:40+29:31
41230Vili ValjakkaNavi1:20:08+29:59
42221Tuukka JurvakainenSuunta Jyväskylä1:20:55+30:46
43234Daniil SulatskiyJuventaRUS1:22:15+32:06
44235Lauri LaasanenLaihian Luja1:25:46+35:37
45236Janne NybergOK Raseborg1:25:50+35:41
46237Sami MäntyHirvensalon Heitto1:31:34+41:25
47239Jarkko HänninenDelta1:36:14+46:05
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English