FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H20E 5. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Mål Resultat  
1   Einari Heinaro
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:46 (2)
4:18 (3)
32 (10)
6:48 (2)
2:30 (2)
13:12 (1)
6:24 (1)
17:06 (1)
3:54 (3)
20:45 (1)
3:39 (1)
21:57 (1)
1:12 (6)
23:33 (1)
1:36 (5)
27:15 (1)
3:42 (3)
47:29 (1)
20:14 (2)
48:32 (1)
1:03 (13)
50:07 (1)
1:35 (14)
51:40 (1)
1:33 (8)
52:54 (1)
1:14 (20)
53:15 (1)
21 (26)
53:15  Einari Heinaro
2   Tapani Mäkinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:42 (1)
4:11 (1)
29 (1)
6:42 (1)
2:31 (3)
13:54 (3)
7:12 (8)
18:42 (5)
4:48 (13)
22:29 (4)
3:47 (5)
23:37 (4)
1:08 (2)
25:11 (4)
1:34 (3)
28:57 (3)
3:46 (5)
49:44 (2)
20:47 (6)
50:43 (2)
59 (9)
52:28 (2)
1:45 (24)
54:02 (2)
1:34 (11)
55:11 (2)
1:09 (11)
55:28 (2)
17 (9)
55:26  Tapani Mäkinen
3   Joona Viholainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:12 (13)
4:43 (11)
31 (5)
7:17 (7)
2:34 (5)
14:27 (5)
7:10 (6)
18:34 (4)
4:07 (4)
22:49 (5)
4:15 (11)
23:59 (5)
1:10 (3)
25:30 (5)
1:31 (2)
29:46 (5)
4:16 (17)
50:29 (4)
20:43 (4)
51:24 (4)
55 (4)
52:47 (3)
1:23 (3)
54:18 (4)
1:31 (7)
55:20 (3)
1:02 (1)
55:35 (3)
15 (2)
55:31  Joona Viholainen
4   Joni Hirvikallio
Lappeen Riento
3:48 (3)
4:17 (2)
29 (1)
7:07 (4)
2:50 (11)
16:12 (15)
9:05 (20)
19:50 (9)
3:38 (1)
23:40 (8)
3:50 (6)
24:50 (8)
1:10 (3)
26:28 (8)
1:38 (7)
29:57 (6)
3:29 (1)
50:10 (3)
20:13 (1)
51:19 (3)
1:09 (19)
52:47 (3)
1:28 (7)
54:15 (3)
1:28 (4)
55:21 (4)
1:06 (4)
55:36 (4)
15 (2)
55:36  Joni Hirvikallio
5   Mikko Siren
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:03 (7)
4:34 (6)
31 (5)
7:09 (5)
2:35 (7)
14:33 (7)
7:24 (11)
18:59 (6)
4:26 (7)
23:22 (6)
4:23 (15)
24:33 (6)
1:11 (5)
26:07 (6)
1:34 (3)
30:06 (7)
3:59 (9)
51:34 (6)
21:28 (8)
52:29 (6)
55 (4)
53:45 (5)
1:16 (1)
55:06 (5)
1:21 (1)
56:14 (5)
1:08 (8)
56:34 (5)
20 (21)
56:34  Mikko Siren
6   Robert Merl
Austria
4:08 (10)
4:39 (7)
31 (5)
7:31 (11)
2:52 (14)
15:36 (13)
8:05 (15)
20:05 (10)
4:29 (10)
23:44 (10)
3:39 (1)
25:06 (10)
1:22 (11)
26:55 (10)
1:49 (11)
30:38 (9)
3:43 (4)
51:28 (5)
20:50 (7)
52:25 (5)
57 (7)
54:00 (6)
1:35 (14)
55:24 (6)
1:24 (2)
56:32 (6)
1:08 (8)
56:51 (6)
19 (14)
56:50  Robert Merl
7   Dmitry Danilchenkov
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:52 (5)
4:22 (4)
30 (3)
6:56 (3)
2:34 (5)
15:06 (11)
8:10 (16)
20:27 (12)
5:21 (14)
24:48 (12)
4:21 (14)
25:55 (12)
1:07 (1)
27:25 (11)
1:30 (1)
31:42 (10)
4:17 (19)
52:25 (7)
20:43 (4)
53:18 (7)
53 (2)
54:43 (7)
1:25 (4)
56:12 (7)
1:29 (6)
57:15 (7)
1:03 (2)
57:32 (7)
17 (9)
57:31  Dmitry Danilchenkov
8   Alexander Belov
Espoon Suunta
4:11 (12)
4:42 (10)
31 (5)
7:25 (9)
2:43 (9)
14:46 (8)
7:21 (9)
19:13 (7)
4:27 (8)
23:29 (7)
4:16 (12)
24:45 (7)
1:16 (8)
26:22 (7)
1:37 (6)
30:13 (8)
3:51 (7)
53:10 (8)
22:57 (11)
54:02 (8)
52 (1)
55:29 (8)
1:27 (6)
56:57 (8)
1:28 (4)
58:04 (8)
1:07 (5)
58:20 (8)
16 (6)
58:19  Alexander Belov
9   Petteri Huikko
Vaajakosken Terä
4:15 (14)
4:46 (12)
31 (5)
7:13 (6)
2:27 (1)
14:10 (4)
6:57 (4)
17:54 (3)
3:44 (2)
21:34 (2)
3:40 (3)
22:48 (2)
1:14 (7)
24:40 (2)
1:52 (12)
28:20 (2)
3:40 (2)
53:27 (10)
25:07 (19)
54:36 (10)
1:09 (19)
55:58 (10)
1:22 (2)
57:33 (9)
1:35 (12)
58:43 (9)
1:10 (12)
58:59 (9)
16 (6)
58:57  Petteri Huikko
10   Tuomas Peltola
MS Parma
4:05 (8)
4:39 (7)
34 (15)
7:17 (7)
2:38 (8)
13:42 (2)
6:25 (2)
17:53 (2)
4:11 (5)
21:39 (3)
3:46 (4)
23:10 (3)
1:31 (23)
25:08 (3)
1:58 (18)
28:59 (4)
3:51 (7)
53:21 (9)
24:22 (18)
54:25 (9)
1:04 (16)
55:55 (9)
1:30 (10)
57:41 (10)
1:46 (25)
58:52 (10)
1:11 (14)
59:12 (10)
20 (21)
59:12  Tuomas Peltola
11   Rasmus Alén
Kangasala SK
4:07 (9)
4:41 (9)
34 (15)
7:27 (10)
2:46 (10)
14:32 (6)
7:05 (5)
20:16 (11)
5:44 (16)
24:18 (11)
4:02 (8)
25:40 (11)
1:22 (11)
27:38 (12)
1:58 (18)
31:52 (11)
4:14 (14)
54:50 (11)
22:58 (12)
55:51 (11)
1:01 (11)
57:16 (11)
1:25 (4)
58:55 (11)
1:39 (18)
1:00:09 (11)
1:14 (20)
1:00:28 (11)
19 (14)
1:00:28  Rasmus Alén
12   Lachlan Dow
CanberraCo
4:44 (25)
5:16 (24)
32 (10)
7:47 (12)
2:31 (3)
14:58 (10)
7:11 (7)
19:43 (8)
4:45 (11)
23:43 (9)
4:00 (7)
25:05 (9)
1:22 (11)
26:47 (9)
1:42 (9)
34:02 (15)
7:15 (29)
56:30 (12)
22:28 (10)
57:30 (12)
1:00 (10)
58:58 (12)
1:28 (7)
1:00:23 (12)
1:25 (3)
1:01:42 (12)
1:19 (22)
1:02:01 (12)
19 (14)
1:01:59  Lachlan Dow
13   Mikko Höglund
Olavin Rasti
4:30 (20)
6:12 (28)
1:42 (28)
9:20 (26)
3:08 (20)
16:44 (17)
7:24 (11)
20:59 (14)
4:15 (6)
25:28 (14)
4:29 (18)
27:16 (14)
1:48 (28)
29:29 (15)
2:13 (27)
33:17 (12)
3:48 (6)
56:55 (13)
23:38 (14)
57:56 (13)
1:01 (11)
59:32 (13)
1:36 (17)
1:01:05 (13)
1:33 (8)
1:02:25 (13)
1:20 (23)
1:02:45 (13)
20 (21)
1:02:44  Mikko Höglund
14   Antti Alppi
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
4:34 (23)
5:09 (19)
35 (17)
8:06 (17)
2:57 (16)
17:27 (19)
9:21 (22)
23:12 (20)
5:45 (18)
27:43 (20)
4:31 (20)
29:48 (20)
2:05 (29)
31:41 (20)
1:53 (13)
35:41 (19)
4:00 (10)
59:09 (15)
23:28 (13)
1:00:31 (14)
1:22 (25)
1:02:07 (14)
1:36 (17)
1:03:44 (14)
1:37 (16)
1:04:55 (14)
1:11 (14)
1:05:10 (14)
15 (2)
1:05:09  Antti Alppi
15   Patrick Kronberg
IF Femman
3:49 (4)
4:46 (12)
57 (27)
8:28 (21)
3:42 (25)
15:51 (14)
7:23 (10)
21:43 (16)
5:52 (20)
26:44 (16)
5:01 (27)
28:02 (16)
1:18 (9)
29:41 (16)
1:39 (8)
33:55 (14)
4:14 (14)
59:34 (16)
25:39 (21)
1:00:44 (15)
1:10 (21)
1:02:13 (15)
1:29 (9)
1:03:49 (15)
1:36 (14)
1:04:56 (15)
1:07 (5)
1:05:13 (15)
17 (9)
1:05:11  Patrick Kronberg
16   Igor Brykov
Iskatel
4:35 (24)
5:10 (22)
35 (17)
8:08 (18)
2:58 (17)
14:52 (9)
6:44 (3)
20:36 (13)
5:44 (16)
25:13 (13)
4:37 (22)
26:40 (13)
1:27 (17)
28:49 (13)
2:09 (25)
33:18 (13)
4:29 (21)
59:06 (14)
25:48 (23)
1:00:54 (16)
1:48 (28)
1:02:47 (16)
1:53 (27)
1:04:32 (16)
1:45 (24)
1:05:53 (16)
1:21 (24)
1:06:12 (16)
19 (14)
1:06:10  Igor Brykov
17   Lauri Kahila
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:05 (28)
5:43 (27)
38 (22)
8:44 (24)
3:01 (19)
16:22 (16)
7:38 (13)
22:42 (18)
6:20 (26)
26:54 (17)
4:12 (10)
28:18 (17)
1:24 (14)
30:19 (17)
2:01 (20)
35:17 (18)
4:58 (24)
1:00:30 (18)
25:13 (20)
1:01:28 (17)
58 (8)
1:03:13 (17)
1:45 (24)
1:04:59 (17)
1:46 (25)
1:06:20 (17)
1:21 (24)
1:06:35 (17)
15 (2)
1:06:34  Lauri Kahila
18   Antto-Iiro Suhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:26 (17)
5:01 (17)
35 (17)
7:54 (15)
2:53 (15)
17:54 (23)
10:00 (26)
25:20 (24)
7:26 (28)
29:27 (24)
4:07 (9)
30:47 (23)
1:20 (10)
32:32 (22)
1:45 (10)
37:28 (22)
4:56 (23)
1:01:31 (20)
24:03 (16)
1:02:35 (20)
1:04 (16)
1:04:05 (19)
1:30 (10)
1:05:41 (18)
1:36 (14)
1:06:51 (18)
1:10 (12)
1:07:10 (18)
19 (14)
1:07:09  Antto-Iiro Suhonen
19   Artem Popov
NorthernWi
4:48 (26)
5:24 (25)
36 (21)
9:45 (27)
4:21 (28)
18:21 (24)
8:36 (17)
22:49 (19)
4:28 (9)
27:16 (19)
4:27 (16)
28:40 (19)
1:24 (14)
30:44 (19)
2:04 (21)
34:53 (17)
4:09 (12)
1:01:27 (19)
26:34 (25)
1:02:30 (19)
1:03 (13)
1:04:13 (20)
1:43 (22)
1:05:48 (19)
1:35 (12)
1:07:01 (19)
1:13 (18)
1:07:22 (19)
21 (26)
1:07:21  Artem Popov
20   Mikko Haikonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:19 (15)
5:09 (19)
50 (26)
8:22 (19)
3:13 (21)
17:00 (18)
8:38 (18)
22:27 (17)
5:27 (15)
27:00 (18)
4:33 (21)
28:29 (18)
1:29 (21)
30:35 (18)
2:06 (22)
36:09 (21)
5:34 (27)
1:00:01 (17)
23:52 (15)
1:01:50 (18)
1:49 (29)
1:03:54 (18)
2:04 (28)
1:06:14 (20)
2:20 (29)
1:07:27 (20)
1:13 (18)
1:07:47 (20)
20 (21)
1:07:47  Mikko Haikonen
21   Manuel Gassner
TeamAustri
4:58 (27)
5:33 (26)
35 (17)
8:23 (20)
2:50 (11)
17:42 (21)
9:19 (21)
24:37 (23)
6:55 (27)
29:26 (23)
4:49 (24)
31:11 (24)
1:45 (27)
33:21 (24)
2:10 (26)
38:11 (23)
4:50 (22)
1:02:17 (22)
24:06 (17)
1:03:20 (22)
1:03 (13)
1:04:55 (22)
1:35 (14)
1:06:39 (22)
1:44 (23)
1:07:50 (22)
1:11 (14)
1:08:09 (21)
19 (14)
1:08:08  Manuel Gassner
22   Pol Rafols
Catalonia Team
4:30 (20)
5:03 (18)
33 (13)
7:53 (14)
2:50 (11)
17:52 (22)
9:59 (25)
23:55 (22)
6:03 (22)
28:25 (21)
4:30 (19)
29:53 (21)
1:28 (20)
31:50 (21)
1:57 (15)
36:06 (20)
4:16 (17)
1:01:53 (21)
25:47 (22)
1:03:13 (21)
1:20 (24)
1:04:47 (21)
1:34 (13)
1:06:25 (21)
1:38 (17)
1:07:49 (21)
1:24 (26)
1:08:11 (22)
22 (29)
1:08:09  Pol Rafols
23   Tatu Piiroinen
Turun Suunnistajat
4:23 (16)
4:56 (15)
33 (13)
7:54 (15)
2:58 (17)
15:33 (12)
7:39 (14)
21:40 (15)
6:07 (23)
25:59 (15)
4:19 (13)
27:29 (15)
1:30 (22)
29:26 (14)
1:57 (15)
34:37 (16)
5:11 (25)
1:02:24 (23)
27:47 (27)
1:03:37 (23)
1:13 (22)
1:05:23 (23)
1:46 (26)
1:07:05 (23)
1:42 (21)
1:08:30 (23)
1:25 (27)
1:08:50 (23)
20 (21)
1:08:49  Tatu Piiroinen
24   Simon Arbter
TeamAustri
4:10 (11)
4:48 (14)
38 (22)
8:32 (22)
3:44 (26)
17:33 (20)
9:01 (19)
23:47 (21)
6:14 (25)
29:00 (22)
5:13 (28)
30:38 (22)
1:38 (25)
33:02 (23)
2:24 (29)
42:06 (26)
9:04 (30)
1:02:25 (24)
20:19 (3)
1:03:42 (24)
1:17 (23)
1:05:48 (24)
2:06 (29)
1:07:40 (24)
1:52 (27)
1:09:49 (24)
2:09 (30)
1:10:02 (24)
13 (1)
1:10:01  Simon Arbter
25   Oscar Phillips
EskValleyO
5:22 (29)
7:14 (29)
1:52 (29)
12:03 (29)
4:49 (29)
21:56 (27)
9:53 (24)
27:54 (26)
5:58 (21)
32:21 (26)
4:27 (16)
33:46 (26)
1:25 (16)
35:54 (26)
2:08 (23)
40:02 (25)
4:08 (11)
1:06:09 (25)
26:07 (24)
1:07:15 (25)
1:06 (18)
1:08:51 (25)
1:36 (17)
1:10:24 (25)
1:33 (8)
1:11:27 (25)
1:03 (2)
1:11:43 (25)
16 (6)
1:11:42  Oscar Phillips
26   Eerik Sihvola
Valkealan Kajo
4:33 (22)
5:11 (23)
38 (22)
9:18 (25)
4:07 (27)
20:07 (25)
10:49 (28)
25:52 (25)
5:45 (18)
30:44 (25)
4:52 (25)
32:11 (25)
1:27 (17)
34:19 (25)
2:08 (23)
39:30 (24)
5:11 (25)
1:06:35 (26)
27:05 (26)
1:07:28 (26)
53 (2)
1:09:11 (26)
1:43 (22)
1:10:54 (26)
1:43 (22)
1:12:19 (26)
1:25 (27)
1:12:36 (26)
17 (9)
1:12:35  Eerik Sihvola
27   Antti Hakala
Kauhavan Wisa
3:52 (5)
4:24 (5)
32 (10)
7:48 (13)
3:24 (22)
24:26 (28)
16:38 (29)
31:58 (29)
7:32 (29)
36:51 (27)
4:53 (26)
39:30 (28)
2:39 (30)
41:27 (27)
1:57 (15)
45:37 (27)
4:10 (13)
1:07:16 (27)
21:39 (9)
1:08:11 (27)
55 (4)
1:09:41 (27)
1:30 (10)
1:11:21 (27)
1:40 (20)
1:12:29 (27)
1:08 (8)
1:12:48 (27)
19 (14)
1:12:47  Antti Hakala
28   Patrik Bryner
OLKArgus
4:29 (19)
4:59 (16)
30 (3)
15:31 (30)
10:32 (30)
26:05 (29)
10:34 (27)
30:52 (28)
4:47 (12)
36:57 (28)
6:05 (29)
38:24 (27)
1:27 (17)
41:59 (28)
3:35 (30)
46:14 (28)
4:15 (16)
1:15:39 (28)
29:25 (28)
1:17:06 (28)
1:27 (26)
1:18:48 (28)
1:42 (21)
1:20:40 (28)
1:52 (27)
1:21:47 (28)
1:07 (5)
1:22:04 (28)
17 (9)
1:22:02  Patrik Bryner
29   Aurel Pleshkan
Joutsenon Kullervo
4:28 (18)
5:09 (19)
41 (25)
8:35 (23)
3:26 (23)
27:38 (30)
19:03 (30)
33:47 (30)
6:09 (24)
38:32 (29)
4:45 (23)
40:13 (29)
1:41 (26)
42:07 (29)
1:54 (14)
46:33 (29)
4:26 (20)
1:17:03 (29)
30:30 (29)
1:19:15 (29)
2:12 (30)
1:20:55 (29)
1:40 (20)
1:22:34 (29)
1:39 (18)
1:23:45 (29)
1:11 (14)
1:24:06 (29)
21 (26)
1:24:05  Aurel Pleshkan
30   Juuso Lehtinen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:24 (30)
7:49 (30)
2:25 (30)
11:24 (28)
3:35 (24)
21:02 (26)
9:38 (23)
28:46 (27)
7:44 (30)
38:47 (30)
10:01 (30)
40:21 (30)
1:34 (24)
42:44 (30)
2:23 (28)
48:34 (30)
5:50 (28)
1:24:08 (30)
35:34 (30)
1:25:42 (30)
1:34 (27)
1:27:53 (30)
2:11 (30)
1:30:17 (30)
2:24 (30)
1:31:56 (30)
1:39 (29)
1:32:21 (30)
25 (30)
1:32:20  Juuso Lehtinen
   Lauri Linnainmaa
Koovee
4:34
5:10
36
8:27
3:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Lauri Linnainmaa
   Martin Richter
TeamAustri
3:57
4:31
34
7:41
3:10
15:54
8:13
21:21
5:27
26:28
5:07
27:50
1:22
29:40
1:50
33:54
4:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:22:58
-
1:24:03
1:05
bröt  Martin Richter
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English