FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H21A 3. dag

Mellantid

11067Vadim TolstopyatovNaraRUS54:32
21001Evgeny ArtemovIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima59:08+4:36
31033Tuomo LaineDelta1:00:26+5:54
41009Denis GlazunovRastivarsat1:00:32+6:00
51026Olli-Jussi KorpinenAnttolan Urheilijat1:00:50+6:18
61054Harri RätyDelta1:03:02+8:30
71057Timo SavelainenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:03:14+8:42
81014Eero InkeriOlavin Rasti1:03:56+9:24
91044Andrey MorozovO.Ural.RuRUS1:06:25+11:53
101046Aki MyllärinenJoutsenon Kullervo1:08:00+13:28
1027Miika KorppiOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:08:00+13:28
121059Mikhail SeninGulfstreamRUS1:08:25+13:53
131036Ville LuomaDelta1:08:26+13:54
141019Jarkko KaplasJoutsenon Kullervo1:09:29+14:57
151038Mikko MaaranenSippurasti1:09:49+15:17
161063Tomi SilvonenMäntsälän Urheilijat1:11:02+16:30
171011Antti HemminkiRastiketut1:11:12+16:40
181022Marko KiveläVihtavuoren Pamaus1:11:25+16:53
191066Jukka TaniSippurasti1:11:38+17:06
201051Teppo PellinenJoutsenon Kullervo1:11:39+17:07
211083Sergey Yakor`GulfstreamRUS1:12:22+17:50
221072Sergey KoltsovIngPromTea1:12:49+18:17
231004Andrey BorozdinUniversityRUS1:13:06+18:34
241015Jens JernIF Femman1:13:13+18:41
251047Jesse MäkinenKalevan Rasti1:13:15+18:43
261023Tuomo KiveläKangasala SK1:14:41+20:09
271052Juho RajaniemiTurun Suunnistajat1:16:37+22:05
281080Martins VimbaZiemelkurzLAT1:16:44+22:12
291055Janne RätyRastiketut1:16:50+22:18
301042Mykhaylo MazurSFGUUKR1:16:57+22:25
311053Jyri RantalaKoovee1:17:26+22:54
321078Timo VarisKalevan Rasti1:17:34+23:02
331002Pasi AsikainenJoutsenon Kullervo1:18:05+23:33
341024Ilkka KohvakkaSavon Rasti1:18:13+23:41
351028Mikko KurkelaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:18:51+24:19
361013Pavel IgnatievNorthernWiRUS1:18:59+24:27
371025Samuel KorhonenKyrös-Rasti1:21:34+27:02
381069Markus TurunenRajamäen Rykmentti1:21:48+27:16
391061Mika SeppänenVaalan Karhu1:22:09+27:37
401010Christof HaingartnerOLCGrazAUT1:22:18+27:46
411058Andrey SeninGulfstreamRUS1:28:55+34:23
421032Lauri LaineMäntsälän Urheilijat1:29:41+35:09
431021Alexander KirillovEVEREST-RURUS1:30:11+35:39
441065Raphael StefaniniKangasala SK1:31:02+36:30
451062Tuomo SevonSaloisten Reipas1:32:17+37:45
461082Jari VälikorpiRasti-Kurikka1:33:06+38:34
471048Severin OeschgerOLGKöllikeSUI1:33:13+38:41
481039Sergey MakarovTverRUS1:33:56+39:24
491043Alex MinakovMoscowO-ClRUS1:35:34+41:02
501086Matti YliniemiYlivieskan Kuula1:36:21+41:49
511085Takahiro YanoO-sake-daiJPN1:37:15+42:43
521056Shota SaitoO-sake-daiJPN1:39:53+45:21
531064Oleksiy SkvirskyySFGUUKR1:40:56+46:24
541035Markus LeppänenIisalmen Visa1:42:47+48:15
551079Niklas WickholmOK Raseborg1:45:40+51:08
561031Ismo LahtinenOtaniemen Jyllääjät1:53:03+58:31
571006Marcus EnegrenSolf IK1:53:25+58:53
581073Platains PaulsVIGA OKLTV1:54:22+59:50
591008Yuki FukunishiO-sake-daiJPN2:02:59+1:08:27
601012Ryo HottaO-sake-daiJPN2:13:02+1:18:30
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English