FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H21A 4. dag

Mellantid

11050Evgeniy PaladievJoutsenon Kullervo30:53
21009Denis GlazunovRastivarsat32:08+1:15
31026Olli-Jussi KorpinenAnttolan Urheilijat32:58+2:05
41057Timo SavelainenHelsingin Suunnistajat33:01+2:08
51001Evgeny ArtemovIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima33:23+2:30
61049Erno PakkalaKärkölän Kisa-Veikot33:26+2:33
71066Jukka TaniSippurasti34:21+3:28
81015Jens JernIF Femman34:29+3:36
91046Aki MyllärinenJoutsenon Kullervo35:01+4:08
101059Mikhail SeninGulfstreamRUS35:18+4:25
111033Tuomo LaineDelta35:23+4:30
121063Tomi SilvonenMäntsälän Urheilijat35:35+4:42
131017Eero JäppinenAnttolan Urheilijat35:41+4:48
141027Miika KorppiOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura35:44+4:51
151070Simo TurunenRasti-Pielinen35:51+4:58
161030Markku LaaksonenHelsingin Suunnistajat35:52+4:59
171051Teppo PellinenJoutsenon Kullervo35:56+5:03
181055Janne RätyRastiketut36:08+5:15
191081Lauri VuorinenVehkalahden Veikot36:15+5:22
201005Alexey BuragoGulfstreamRUS36:23+5:30
211082Jari VälikorpiRasti-Kurikka36:28+5:35
221011Antti HemminkiRastiketut36:30+5:37
231072Sergey KoltsovIngPromTea36:49+5:56
241038Mikko MaaranenSippurasti36:52+5:59
251054Harri RätyDelta37:03+6:10
261044Andrey MorozovO.Ural.RuRUS37:21+6:28
271004Andrey BorozdinUniversityRUS37:32+6:39
281022Marko KiveläVihtavuoren Pamaus38:06+7:13
291024Ilkka KohvakkaSavon Rasti38:33+7:40
301013Pavel IgnatievNorthernWiRUS38:34+7:41
311053Jyri RantalaKoovee39:01+8:08
321019Jarkko KaplasJoutsenon Kullervo39:28+8:35
331036Ville LuomaDelta39:44+8:51
341073Platains PaulsVIGA OKLTV39:52+8:59
351025Samuel KorhonenKyrös-Rasti39:56+9:03
361028Mikko KurkelaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura40:10+9:17
371002Pasi AsikainenJoutsenon Kullervo40:23+9:30
381065Raphael StefaniniKangasala SK40:25+9:32
391069Markus TurunenRajamäen Rykmentti40:26+9:33
401042Mykhaylo MazurSFGUUKR40:27+9:34
411039Sergey MakarovTverRUS42:41+11:48
421052Juho RajaniemiTurun Suunnistajat42:47+11:54
431047Jesse MäkinenKalevan Rasti42:57+12:04
441043Alex MinakovMoscowO-ClRUS43:05+12:12
451061Mika SeppänenVaalan Karhu43:18+12:25
461023Tuomo KiveläKangasala SK43:29+12:36
471021Alexander KirillovEVEREST-RURUS44:40+13:47
481080Martins VimbaZiemelkurzLAT45:15+14:22
491020Tapio RistimäkiStormin Teräs45:42+14:49
501048Severin OeschgerOLGKöllikeSUI46:29+15:36
511062Tuomo SevonSaloisten Reipas47:19+16:26
521079Niklas WickholmOK Raseborg48:26+17:33
531006Marcus EnegrenSolf IK48:36+17:43
541085Takahiro YanoO-sake-daiJPN48:46+17:53
551086Matti YliniemiYlivieskan Kuula50:29+19:36
561056Shota SaitoO-sake-daiJPN50:40+19:47
571058Andrey SeninGulfstreamRUS52:27+21:34
581064Oleksiy SkvirskyySFGUUKR55:34+24:41
591003Jose BataneroC:O:GUADALESP55:39+24:46
601035Markus LeppänenIisalmen Visa58:03+27:10
611008Yuki FukunishiO-sake-daiJPN1:00:31+29:38
621031Ismo LahtinenOtaniemen Jyllääjät1:01:48+30:55
631012Ryo HottaO-sake-daiJPN1:11:52+40:59
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English