FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H21AL 3. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-Mål Resultat  
1   Jouni Mähönen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:15 (5)
3:45 (1)
1:30 (2)
6:39 (1)
2:54 (2)
10:21 (3)
3:42 (9)
12:47 (2)
2:26 (5)
14:14 (2)
1:27 (9)
18:15 (1)
4:01 (2)
23:32 (1)
5:17 (2)
29:30 (1)
5:58 (1)
31:22 (1)
1:52 (5)
33:53 (1)
2:31 (2)
36:44 (1)
2:51 (1)
38:26 (1)
1:42 (1)
41:23 (1)
2:57 (1)
44:02 (1)
2:39 (1)
44:51 (1)
49 (3)
45:10 (1)
19 (13)
45:10  Jouni Mähönen
2   Ville-Petteri Saarela
Keminmaan Urheilijat
2:27 (9)
4:07 (9)
1:40 (4)
7:14 (7)
3:07 (7)
10:37 (5)
3:23 (5)
14:23 (7)
3:46 (20)
15:35 (5)
1:12 (2)
19:48 (4)
4:13 (4)
24:56 (2)
5:08 (1)
31:41 (2)
6:45 (3)
33:30 (2)
1:49 (4)
36:12 (2)
2:42 (3)
39:26 (2)
3:14 (9)
41:17 (2)
1:51 (6)
44:17 (2)
3:00 (2)
47:01 (2)
2:44 (3)
47:49 (2)
48 (1)
48:03 (2)
14 (1)
48:04  Ville-Petteri Saarela
3   Tuomas Metsälä
Lynx
2:14 (4)
3:51 (2)
1:37 (3)
6:43 (2)
2:52 (1)
9:59 (1)
3:16 (2)
12:15 (1)
2:16 (1)
13:43 (1)
1:28 (11)
19:26 (3)
5:43 (25)
25:48 (4)
6:22 (7)
33:15 (4)
7:27 (10)
35:10 (3)
1:55 (6)
37:52 (3)
2:42 (3)
41:02 (3)
3:10 (8)
42:53 (3)
1:51 (6)
46:06 (3)
3:13 (5)
49:17 (3)
3:11 (21)
50:09 (3)
52 (5)
50:31 (3)
22 (30)
50:31  Tuomas Metsälä
4   Sergey Smirnov
Gulfstream
2:12 (1)
4:00 (5)
1:48 (11)
7:32 (12)
3:32 (17)
10:39 (7)
3:07 (1)
14:00 (5)
3:21 (12)
15:54 (8)
1:54 (24)
20:22 (7)
4:28 (6)
26:19 (6)
5:57 (5)
33:20 (5)
7:01 (5)
36:18 (6)
2:58 (28)
39:23 (4)
3:05 (8)
42:24 (4)
3:01 (6)
44:12 (4)
1:48 (3)
47:22 (4)
3:10 (4)
50:04 (4)
2:42 (2)
50:52 (4)
48 (1)
51:10 (4)
18 (10)
51:10  Sergey Smirnov
5   Tero Kopra
Oriveden Ponnistus
2:32 (12)
4:26 (14)
1:54 (14)
7:48 (14)
3:22 (13)
12:40 (17)
4:52 (24)
15:00 (13)
2:20 (4)
16:34 (13)
1:34 (15)
21:27 (15)
4:53 (15)
27:37 (10)
6:10 (6)
34:36 (9)
6:59 (4)
36:31 (8)
1:55 (6)
39:37 (6)
3:06 (9)
42:36 (5)
2:59 (3)
44:24 (5)
1:48 (3)
47:33 (5)
3:09 (3)
50:32 (5)
2:59 (11)
51:27 (5)
55 (11)
51:42 (5)
15 (2)
51:42  Tero Kopra
6   Sergey Kalugin
Inkeroisten Terho
2:12 (1)
3:56 (3)
1:44 (7)
7:03 (5)
3:07 (7)
10:38 (6)
3:35 (7)
14:23 (7)
3:45 (19)
15:47 (7)
1:24 (7)
20:22 (7)
4:35 (9)
26:05 (5)
5:43 (4)
33:26 (6)
7:21 (8)
35:14 (5)
1:48 (2)
40:14 (8)
5:00 (34)
43:30 (8)
3:16 (10)
45:22 (7)
1:52 (9)
48:47 (6)
3:25 (12)
51:46 (7)
2:59 (11)
52:42 (6)
56 (14)
53:01 (6)
19 (13)
53:01  Sergey Kalugin
7   Saku Ylijoki
Rasti-Lukko
2:22 (8)
4:06 (8)
1:44 (7)
7:28 (11)
3:22 (13)
11:16 (10)
3:48 (10)
13:53 (4)
2:37 (6)
15:20 (4)
1:27 (9)
20:11 (6)
4:51 (14)
27:29 (9)
7:18 (13)
34:49 (10)
7:20 (7)
36:54 (9)
2:05 (8)
39:57 (7)
3:03 (7)
43:29 (7)
3:32 (14)
45:27 (8)
1:58 (12)
48:51 (7)
3:24 (11)
51:43 (6)
2:52 (8)
52:48 (7)
1:05 (25)
53:07 (7)
19 (13)
53:07  Saku Ylijoki
8   Olli Väätäinen
Hiisirasti
2:43 (18)
4:24 (13)
1:41 (6)
7:42 (13)
3:18 (11)
11:34 (12)
3:52 (13)
14:19 (6)
2:45 (8)
16:01 (9)
1:42 (19)
20:44 (10)
4:43 (11)
27:07 (8)
6:23 (8)
34:32 (8)
7:25 (9)
36:20 (7)
1:48 (2)
39:33 (5)
3:13 (12)
43:01 (6)
3:28 (13)
45:13 (6)
2:12 (21)
48:51 (7)
3:38 (13)
51:57 (8)
3:06 (18)
52:54 (8)
57 (15)
53:12 (8)
18 (10)
53:12  Olli Väätäinen
9   Turo Väätäinen
Espoon Suunta
2:28 (10)
4:14 (10)
1:46 (10)
7:22 (10)
3:08 (10)
11:35 (13)
4:13 (16)
14:56 (12)
3:21 (12)
16:18 (12)
1:22 (4)
21:14 (13)
4:56 (17)
29:17 (14)
8:03 (20)
37:11 (13)
7:54 (14)
39:24 (12)
2:13 (15)
42:11 (11)
2:47 (5)
45:18 (9)
3:07 (7)
47:10 (9)
1:52 (9)
50:50 (9)
3:40 (14)
53:49 (9)
2:59 (11)
54:48 (9)
59 (20)
55:09 (9)
21 (26)
55:09  Turo Väätäinen
10   Pasi Lehtimäki
Reilut Miehet Havumetsien
2:33 (14)
4:30 (15)
1:57 (16)
7:51 (15)
3:21 (12)
12:14 (14)
4:23 (17)
15:08 (15)
2:54 (10)
16:41 (14)
1:33 (13)
21:07 (12)
4:26 (5)
28:08 (11)
7:01 (11)
36:02 (11)
7:54 (14)
38:21 (10)
2:19 (17)
41:53 (9)
3:32 (15)
45:36 (11)
3:43 (17)
47:44 (10)
2:08 (18)
51:39 (10)
3:55 (18)
54:47 (10)
3:08 (20)
55:45 (10)
58 (17)
56:03 (10)
18 (10)
56:03  Pasi Lehtimäki
11   Alexander Efimov
O.Ural.Ru
2:38 (15)
4:42 (16)
2:04 (21)
8:50 (20)
4:08 (26)
12:41 (18)
3:51 (12)
15:00 (13)
2:19 (3)
16:44 (15)
1:44 (20)
21:31 (16)
4:47 (13)
28:21 (12)
6:50 (10)
36:15 (12)
7:54 (14)
38:22 (11)
2:07 (11)
41:54 (10)
3:32 (15)
45:29 (10)
3:35 (16)
47:44 (10)
2:15 (22)
51:57 (11)
4:13 (26)
54:58 (11)
3:01 (15)
55:56 (11)
58 (17)
56:15 (11)
19 (13)
56:15  Alexander Efimov
12   Denis Zhelomonov
Gulfstream
2:19 (7)
4:03 (7)
1:44 (7)
7:10 (6)
3:07 (7)
10:26 (4)
3:16 (2)
14:33 (9)
4:07 (22)
15:43 (6)
1:10 (1)
19:53 (5)
4:10 (3)
30:12 (16)
10:19 (26)
37:44 (14)
7:32 (12)
39:53 (13)
2:09 (13)
44:22 (12)
4:29 (29)
47:22 (12)
3:00 (5)
49:13 (12)
1:51 (6)
52:32 (12)
3:19 (10)
55:18 (12)
2:46 (5)
56:10 (12)
52 (5)
56:26 (12)
16 (5)
56:25  Denis Zhelomonov
13   Pavel Petrov
NorthernWi
2:32 (12)
4:01 (6)
1:29 (1)
6:58 (3)
2:57 (3)
11:27 (11)
4:29 (18)
14:40 (10)
3:13 (11)
16:05 (11)
1:25 (8)
20:51 (11)
4:46 (12)
28:26 (13)
7:35 (16)
39:58 (15)
11:32 (32)
42:05 (14)
2:07 (11)
45:02 (14)
2:57 (6)
48:01 (13)
2:59 (3)
49:45 (13)
1:44 (2)
53:01 (13)
3:16 (8)
55:56 (13)
2:55 (9)
56:51 (13)
55 (11)
57:12 (13)
21 (26)
57:11  Pavel Petrov
14   Heikki Toivio
Delta
2:16 (6)
3:56 (3)
1:40 (4)
7:00 (4)
3:04 (5)
10:19 (2)
3:19 (4)
16:18 (18)
5:59 (29)
17:40 (17)
1:22 (4)
21:26 (14)
3:46 (1)
27:00 (7)
5:34 (3)
33:33 (7)
6:33 (2)
35:12 (4)
1:39 (1)
44:56 (13)
9:44 (39)
48:23 (14)
3:27 (11)
50:19 (14)
1:56 (11)
53:33 (14)
3:14 (7)
56:19 (14)
2:46 (5)
57:11 (14)
52 (5)
57:31 (14)
20 (22)
57:32  Heikki Toivio
15   Sami Hyvönen
Rasti-Pielinen
2:52 (19)
4:43 (17)
1:51 (13)
8:29 (17)
3:46 (19)
12:30 (15)
4:01 (14)
16:04 (17)
3:34 (15)
18:05 (18)
2:01 (31)
22:44 (18)
4:39 (10)
29:51 (15)
7:07 (12)
40:42 (16)
10:51 (27)
42:52 (15)
2:10 (14)
46:03 (15)
3:11 (10)
49:30 (15)
3:27 (11)
51:37 (15)
2:07 (17)
55:25 (15)
3:48 (17)
58:36 (15)
3:11 (21)
59:36 (15)
1:00 (22)
1:00:00 (15)
24 (36)
59:59  Sami Hyvönen
16   Mika Rautanen
Tuupovaaran Sepot
2:12 (1)
4:14 (10)
2:02 (19)
7:18 (8)
3:04 (5)
10:46 (8)
3:28 (6)
13:03 (3)
2:17 (2)
14:17 (3)
1:14 (3)
18:50 (2)
4:33 (8)
25:30 (3)
6:40 (9)
32:35 (3)
7:05 (6)
45:42 (18)
13:07 (39)
48:11 (16)
2:29 (1)
51:02 (16)
2:51 (1)
52:52 (16)
1:50 (5)
56:05 (16)
3:13 (5)
59:22 (16)
3:17 (26)
1:00:27 (16)
1:05 (25)
1:00:50 (16)
23 (33)
1:00:50  Mika Rautanen
17   Esa Viitanen
Turun Suunnistajat
2:54 (20)
4:49 (19)
1:55 (15)
8:38 (18)
3:49 (21)
13:14 (19)
4:36 (19)
15:56 (16)
2:42 (7)
17:24 (16)
1:28 (11)
22:40 (17)
5:16 (19)
33:42 (17)
11:02 (29)
41:32 (17)
7:50 (13)
43:53 (16)
2:21 (18)
48:44 (18)
4:51 (32)
52:32 (17)
3:48 (21)
54:49 (17)
2:17 (24)
58:55 (17)
4:06 (23)
1:02:07 (17)
3:12 (23)
1:03:20 (17)
1:13 (33)
1:03:40 (17)
20 (22)
1:03:40  Esa Viitanen
18   Benny Forsström
OK Raseborg
2:38 (15)
5:15 (22)
2:37 (34)
9:17 (24)
4:02 (24)
15:34 (27)
6:17 (33)
18:27 (22)
2:53 (9)
20:08 (21)
1:41 (17)
25:16 (20)
5:08 (18)
36:04 (22)
10:48 (28)
43:35 (19)
7:31 (11)
45:59 (19)
2:24 (19)
49:47 (19)
3:48 (21)
53:34 (19)
3:47 (20)
55:49 (19)
2:15 (22)
59:33 (18)
3:44 (16)
1:02:47 (18)
3:14 (25)
1:03:48 (18)
1:01 (23)
1:04:07 (18)
19 (13)
1:04:07  Benny Forsström
19   Miika Vennelä
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
2:31 (11)
4:20 (12)
1:49 (12)
7:21 (9)
3:01 (4)
11:01 (9)
3:40 (8)
14:40 (10)
3:39 (17)
16:03 (10)
1:23 (6)
20:34 (9)
4:31 (7)
34:05 (18)
13:31 (34)
42:42 (18)
8:37 (18)
45:00 (17)
2:18 (16)
48:25 (17)
3:25 (14)
53:26 (18)
5:01 (37)
55:35 (18)
2:09 (19)
59:40 (19)
4:05 (22)
1:02:58 (19)
3:18 (27)
1:04:04 (19)
1:06 (27)
1:04:28 (19)
24 (36)
1:04:27  Miika Vennelä
20   Mikko Kiljunen
Lappeen Riento
2:55 (21)
4:57 (20)
2:02 (19)
8:23 (16)
3:26 (15)
12:35 (16)
4:12 (15)
16:29 (19)
3:54 (21)
20:21 (22)
3:52 (38)
25:14 (19)
4:53 (15)
34:14 (19)
9:00 (23)
45:55 (21)
11:41 (33)
48:01 (20)
2:06 (10)
51:40 (20)
3:39 (19)
55:40 (20)
4:00 (26)
57:39 (20)
1:59 (13)
1:01:41 (20)
4:02 (21)
1:04:42 (20)
3:01 (15)
1:05:40 (20)
58 (17)
1:05:56 (20)
16 (5)
1:05:56  Mikko Kiljunen
21   Risto Kiilberg
Tammed
3:11 (24)
5:12 (21)
2:01 (18)
9:02 (21)
3:50 (22)
14:07 (21)
5:05 (27)
18:27 (22)
4:20 (23)
20:32 (23)
2:05 (32)
26:00 (21)
5:28 (21)
39:05 (27)
13:05 (33)
48:12 (25)
9:07 (21)
50:17 (24)
2:05 (8)
53:55 (22)
3:38 (18)
57:44 (22)
3:49 (23)
59:50 (22)
2:06 (15)
1:03:32 (21)
3:42 (15)
1:06:32 (21)
3:00 (14)
1:07:31 (21)
59 (20)
1:07:46 (21)
15 (2)
1:07:46  Risto Kiilberg
22   Antti Matula
Rasti-Nokia
3:16 (28)
5:38 (28)
2:22 (29)
12:28 (35)
6:50 (37)
16:18 (30)
3:50 (11)
20:02 (25)
3:44 (18)
22:01 (26)
1:59 (30)
27:42 (24)
5:41 (23)
35:17 (20)
7:35 (16)
45:08 (20)
9:51 (24)
49:13 (21)
4:05 (36)
53:11 (21)
3:58 (23)
56:44 (21)
3:33 (15)
58:50 (21)
2:06 (15)
1:04:30 (22)
5:40 (39)
1:07:34 (22)
3:04 (17)
1:08:25 (22)
51 (4)
1:08:41 (22)
16 (5)
1:08:39  Antti Matula
23   Olli Kara
Turun Suunnistajat
3:11 (24)
5:22 (24)
2:11 (24)
9:40 (25)
4:18 (30)
14:24 (23)
4:44 (22)
22:58 (28)
8:34 (33)
24:43 (28)
1:45 (21)
30:51 (28)
6:08 (27)
38:30 (26)
7:39 (18)
47:20 (23)
8:50 (19)
50:07 (23)
2:47 (25)
54:20 (24)
4:13 (26)
58:14 (23)
3:54 (24)
1:00:39 (23)
2:25 (28)
1:05:00 (23)
4:21 (27)
1:08:38 (23)
3:38 (30)
1:09:47 (23)
1:09 (30)
1:10:06 (23)
19 (13)
1:10:06  Olli Kara
24   Alexander Shein
K110
2:40 (17)
4:44 (18)
2:04 (21)
8:49 (19)
4:05 (25)
13:53 (20)
5:04 (26)
17:27 (20)
3:34 (15)
19:38 (19)
2:11 (34)
26:18 (22)
6:40 (31)
35:44 (21)
9:26 (24)
46:54 (22)
11:10 (30)
49:48 (22)
2:54 (27)
54:07 (23)
4:19 (27)
58:22 (24)
4:15 (31)
1:00:50 (24)
2:28 (30)
1:05:14 (24)
4:24 (28)
1:08:59 (24)
3:45 (32)
1:10:11 (24)
1:12 (32)
1:10:31 (24)
20 (22)
1:10:30  Alexander Shein
25   Matti Kärkkäinen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
5:27 (38)
7:33 (36)
2:06 (23)
11:07 (31)
3:34 (18)
16:45 (31)
5:38 (30)
21:11 (27)
4:26 (24)
22:44 (27)
1:33 (13)
28:33 (26)
5:49 (26)
42:49 (28)
14:16 (36)
50:57 (27)
8:08 (17)
54:36 (27)
3:39 (34)
57:55 (27)
3:19 (13)
1:01:40 (27)
3:45 (18)
1:03:41 (27)
2:01 (14)
1:07:37 (27)
3:56 (19)
1:10:21 (25)
2:44 (3)
1:11:14 (25)
53 (9)
1:11:31 (25)
17 (9)
1:11:29  Matti Kärkkäinen
26   Arttu Pulli
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:03 (22)
5:17 (23)
2:14 (26)
9:09 (23)
3:52 (23)
14:28 (24)
5:19 (29)
17:56 (21)
3:28 (14)
19:52 (20)
1:56 (27)
29:23 (27)
9:31 (39)
36:45 (25)
7:22 (14)
47:38 (24)
10:53 (28)
51:00 (25)
3:22 (32)
55:24 (25)
4:24 (28)
59:43 (25)
4:19 (32)
1:02:16 (25)
2:33 (33)
1:06:53 (25)
4:37 (32)
1:10:41 (26)
3:48 (33)
1:11:48 (26)
1:07 (28)
1:12:12 (26)
24 (36)
1:12:12  Arttu Pulli
27   Ignas Krasuckis
Labirintas
3:06 (23)
5:43 (29)
2:37 (34)
9:52 (27)
4:09 (28)
14:32 (25)
4:40 (20)
19:39 (24)
5:07 (27)
21:29 (24)
1:50 (23)
27:55 (25)
6:26 (29)
36:39 (24)
8:44 (21)
48:55 (26)
12:16 (35)
51:30 (26)
2:35 (22)
55:39 (26)
4:09 (24)
59:46 (26)
4:07 (27)
1:02:38 (26)
2:52 (37)
1:07:07 (26)
4:29 (30)
1:10:45 (27)
3:38 (30)
1:12:03 (27)
1:18 (38)
1:12:22 (27)
19 (13)
1:12:23  Ignas Krasuckis
28   Hannu Lassila
Tuupovaaran Sepot
3:13 (26)
5:50 (30)
2:37 (34)
9:58 (28)
4:08 (26)
14:50 (26)
4:52 (24)
20:14 (26)
5:24 (28)
21:55 (25)
1:41 (17)
27:34 (23)
5:39 (22)
36:19 (23)
8:45 (22)
54:03 (28)
17:44 (37)
56:35 (28)
2:32 (21)
1:00:45 (28)
4:10 (25)
1:05:27 (28)
4:42 (35)
1:07:53 (28)
2:26 (29)
1:12:36 (28)
4:43 (33)
1:16:08 (28)
3:32 (29)
1:17:22 (28)
1:14 (35)
1:17:41 (28)
19 (13)
1:17:40  Hannu Lassila
29   Vladimir Shibanov
Ryazan
3:18 (29)
5:34 (26)
2:16 (27)
9:05 (22)
3:31 (16)
14:10 (22)
5:05 (27)
26:35 (33)
12:25 (37)
28:41 (33)
2:06 (33)
35:58 (33)
7:17 (34)
47:19 (31)
11:21 (30)
58:02 (31)
10:43 (26)
1:01:27 (31)
3:25 (33)
1:05:20 (30)
3:53 (22)
1:09:28 (30)
4:08 (28)
1:11:50 (29)
2:22 (27)
1:16:23 (29)
4:33 (31)
1:19:36 (29)
3:13 (24)
1:20:56 (29)
1:20 (39)
1:21:18 (29)
22 (30)
1:21:17  Vladimir Shibanov
30   Viacheslav Verilov
O.Ural.Ru
3:28 (31)
5:53 (31)
2:25 (31)
15:19 (38)
9:26 (39)
21:33 (36)
6:14 (32)
29:42 (36)
8:09 (32)
32:03 (36)
2:21 (35)
37:45 (34)
5:42 (24)
49:57 (35)
12:12 (32)
58:51 (32)
8:54 (20)
1:01:20 (30)
2:29 (20)
1:06:25 (31)
5:05 (36)
1:10:49 (31)
4:24 (33)
1:13:23 (31)
2:34 (34)
1:17:20 (30)
3:57 (20)
1:20:48 (30)
3:28 (28)
1:21:43 (30)
55 (11)
1:22:06 (30)
23 (33)
1:22:06  Viacheslav Verilov
31   Sampsa Husu
Ylämaan Pyrkijät
3:23 (30)
5:36 (27)
2:13 (25)
10:01 (29)
4:25 (31)
18:04 (32)
8:03 (36)
24:13 (29)
6:09 (30)
26:09 (30)
1:56 (27)
33:30 (30)
7:21 (35)
47:36 (32)
14:06 (35)
57:22 (29)
9:46 (23)
1:00:34 (29)
3:12 (30)
1:05:04 (29)
4:30 (30)
1:09:16 (29)
4:12 (30)
1:12:53 (30)
3:37 (39)
1:17:37 (31)
4:44 (34)
1:21:32 (31)
3:55 (35)
1:22:43 (31)
1:11 (31)
1:23:05 (31)
22 (30)
1:23:04  Sampsa Husu
32   Justas Arasimavicius
Labirintas
7:08 (39)
10:36 (39)
3:28 (38)
18:12 (39)
7:36 (38)
22:54 (38)
4:42 (21)
34:46 (39)
11:52 (36)
39:14 (39)
4:28 (39)
46:57 (39)
7:43 (36)
54:20 (37)
7:23 (15)
1:03:54 (35)
9:34 (22)
1:06:36 (35)
2:42 (24)
1:09:48 (35)
3:12 (11)
1:13:46 (34)
3:58 (25)
1:16:03 (34)
2:17 (24)
1:20:09 (33)
4:06 (23)
1:23:04 (32)
2:55 (9)
1:23:57 (32)
53 (9)
1:24:16 (32)
19 (13)
1:24:15  Justas Arasimavicius
33   Markku Lehtimäki
Reilut Miehet Havumetsien
5:06 (37)
8:18 (37)
3:12 (37)
13:20 (36)
5:02 (36)
20:24 (34)
7:04 (34)
24:58 (31)
4:34 (25)
27:31 (31)
2:33 (37)
35:21 (32)
7:50 (37)
45:59 (29)
10:38 (27)
57:48 (30)
11:49 (34)
1:02:17 (32)
4:29 (37)
1:07:09 (32)
4:52 (33)
1:12:03 (32)
4:54 (36)
1:14:58 (32)
2:55 (38)
1:20:07 (32)
5:09 (37)
1:24:20 (33)
4:13 (37)
1:25:33 (33)
1:13 (33)
1:25:56 (33)
23 (33)
1:25:55  Markku Lehtimäki
34   Mikko Pynnönen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
3:14 (27)
5:30 (25)
2:16 (27)
9:46 (26)
4:16 (29)
15:36 (29)
5:50 (31)
25:44 (32)
10:08 (35)
27:39 (32)
1:55 (26)
34:53 (31)
7:14 (33)
49:29 (34)
14:36 (37)
59:41 (34)
10:12 (25)
1:02:58 (34)
3:17 (31)
1:07:29 (33)
4:31 (31)
1:13:06 (33)
5:37 (38)
1:15:36 (33)
2:30 (31)
1:20:57 (34)
5:21 (38)
1:25:28 (34)
4:31 (39)
1:26:43 (34)
1:15 (36)
1:27:04 (34)
21 (26)
1:27:02  Mikko Pynnönen
35   Mika Murtola
Kalvolan Keihäs
4:16 (35)
10:05 (38)
5:49 (39)
15:03 (37)
4:58 (35)
22:43 (37)
7:40 (35)
28:53 (35)
6:10 (31)
31:14 (35)
2:21 (35)
38:07 (35)
6:53 (32)
48:03 (33)
9:56 (25)
59:20 (33)
11:17 (31)
1:02:28 (33)
3:08 (29)
1:09:37 (34)
7:09 (38)
1:15:21 (35)
5:44 (39)
1:18:05 (35)
2:44 (35)
1:22:54 (35)
4:49 (35)
1:27:23 (35)
4:29 (38)
1:28:30 (35)
1:07 (28)
1:28:45 (35)
15 (2)
1:28:44  Mika Murtola
36   Aki Lahti
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
4:12 (34)
6:34 (33)
2:22 (29)
11:11 (32)
4:37 (33)
19:27 (33)
8:16 (37)
24:14 (30)
4:47 (26)
25:59 (29)
1:45 (21)
31:22 (29)
5:23 (20)
57:41 (38)
26:19 (39)
1:10:05 (37)
12:24 (36)
1:12:44 (37)
2:39 (23)
1:16:17 (36)
3:33 (17)
1:20:03 (36)
3:46 (19)
1:22:33 (36)
2:30 (31)
1:26:45 (36)
4:12 (25)
1:30:34 (36)
3:49 (34)
1:31:35 (36)
1:01 (23)
1:31:56 (36)
21 (26)
1:31:56  Aki Lahti
37   Juho Yli-Kaatiala
Kuortaneen Kunto
4:58 (36)
6:57 (35)
1:59 (17)
10:44 (30)
3:47 (20)
15:35 (28)
4:51 (23)
28:39 (34)
13:04 (39)
30:16 (34)
1:37 (16)
39:30 (36)
9:14 (38)
47:11 (30)
7:41 (19)
1:07:44 (36)
20:33 (39)
1:11:37 (36)
3:53 (35)
1:16:37 (37)
5:00 (34)
1:20:48 (37)
4:11 (29)
1:23:08 (37)
2:20 (26)
1:27:36 (37)
4:28 (29)
1:30:43 (37)
3:07 (19)
1:31:40 (37)
57 (15)
1:32:00 (37)
20 (22)
1:31:59  Juho Yli-Kaatiala
38   Tomi Suominen
Delta
4:10 (33)
6:44 (34)
2:34 (33)
11:15 (33)
4:31 (32)
23:03 (39)
11:48 (39)
32:03 (37)
9:00 (34)
33:57 (37)
1:54 (24)
40:30 (37)
6:33 (30)
1:02:16 (39)
21:46 (38)
1:13:10 (39)
10:54 (29)
1:18:54 (39)
5:44 (38)
1:22:40 (39)
3:46 (20)
1:26:28 (38)
3:48 (21)
1:28:38 (38)
2:10 (20)
1:31:54 (38)
3:16 (8)
1:34:45 (38)
2:51 (7)
1:35:37 (38)
52 (5)
1:35:53 (38)
16 (5)
1:35:52  Tomi Suominen
39   Miikael Nelimarkka
Suunta 2000
4:03 (32)
6:33 (32)
2:30 (32)
11:19 (34)
4:46 (34)
20:30 (35)
9:11 (38)
33:12 (38)
12:42 (38)
35:08 (38)
1:56 (27)
41:32 (38)
6:24 (28)
53:02 (36)
11:30 (31)
1:13:08 (38)
20:06 (38)
1:15:59 (38)
2:51 (26)
1:22:03 (38)
6:04 (37)
1:26:33 (39)
4:30 (34)
1:29:21 (39)
2:48 (36)
1:34:28 (39)
5:07 (36)
1:38:29 (39)
4:01 (36)
1:39:46 (39)
1:17 (37)
1:40:10 (39)
24 (36)
1:40:09  Miikael Nelimarkka
   Kalle Laine
Kauhajoen Karhu
2:38
4:27
1:49
7:56
3:29
12:00
4:04
25:11
13:11
26:38
1:27
31:17
4:39
38:14
6:57
47:50
9:36
49:52
2:02
53:44
3:52
57:53
4:09
1:01:40
3:47
1:05:29
3:49
-
-
1:09:57
-
1:10:17
20
disk  Kalle Laine
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English