FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H21E

Nr Namn Förening   1. dag 2. dag 3. dag 4. dag 5. dag Emit
1Markus LindeqvistPaimion Rasti13:01:0012:09:0012:43:0012:19:0011:50:00   412545
2Denis GrishmanTampereen Pyrintö13:35:0012:39:0012:19:0011:15:0011:53:58   43475
3Johan BäckmanOK Orient12:17:0012:23:0012:53:0012:57:0011:54:11   150673
4Esa HuttunenOK Orient13:19:0011:31:0011:47:0011:51:0012:00:33   153747
5Jarno ParkkinenRajamäen Rykmentti12:31:0011:21:0012:07:0012:33:0012:02:48   42577
6Janne SalmiTurun Suunnistajat12:43:0012:37:0012:51:0012:05:0012:03:01   413233
7Juha TommilaHiisirasti13:11:0011:27:0012:03:0012:07:0012:03:13   94174
8Jouni HeinonenValkeakosken Haka14:01:0012:33:0011:43:0011:11:0012:10:44   150572
9Mikko HölsöYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet12:03:0012:21:0011:53:0012:47:0012:15:04   150676
10Pekka HyvönenTurun Suunnistajat13:29:0011:15:0012:09:0011:19:0012:16:01   127923
11Jarkko SaarinenDelta13:27:0011:23:0011:03:0011:45:0012:16:26   90789
12Juri KirjanovHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat13:17:0011:07:0011:45:0012:29:0012:18:45   125719
13Ville UittoRasti-Kurikka13:15:0011:33:0011:13:0011:43:0012:18:55   153110
14Mikko SipiläKangasala SK13:25:0011:35:0012:05:0011:21:0012:21:00   412664
15Biel RafolsCatalonia TeamCAT13:05:0012:31:0011:59:0011:27:0012:22:00   41318
16Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan Urheilijat13:37:0012:03:0011:35:0011:55:0012:23:00   93834
17Henrik VäisänenHiisirasti13:39:0011:53:0011:21:0011:31:0012:24:00   147192
18Juho KinniTampereen Pyrintö12:19:0011:59:0011:33:0012:41:0012:25:00   120118
19Marko TölliSuunta Jyväskylä13:13:0011:37:0012:21:0011:53:0012:26:00   149160
20Lauri PohjolaSuunta Jyväskylä12:07:0012:35:0011:11:0012:59:0012:27:00   47539
21Jani TamminenTurun Suunnistajat13:59:0011:57:0011:23:0012:43:0012:28:00   44384
22Juha LuomaLapuan Virkiä12:01:0011:55:0012:41:0012:37:0012:29:00   74198
23Erkka MehtäläDelta12:41:0012:43:0011:51:0012:31:0012:30:00   120568
24Lauri SorsaMäntsälän Urheilijat12:51:0012:49:0011:15:0012:03:0012:31:00   120178
25Ossi KarvonenKuusankosken Urheiluseura12:15:0011:51:0012:47:0011:47:0012:32:00   120272
26Oskari HeiskanenPaimion Rasti13:57:0011:03:0011:41:0011:13:0012:33:00   81459
27Llu¡s BedosCatalonia TeamCAT13:51:0011:49:0011:09:0012:55:0012:34:00   41315
28Olle KärnerDelta13:41:0011:41:0012:55:0011:25:0012:35:00   56341
29Jari LehtonenRastivarsat12:45:0012:53:0011:55:0012:27:0012:36:00   130045
30Mar‡al SerralongaCatalonia TeamCAT12:27:0011:05:0012:35:0012:15:0012:37:00   41320
31Mikko VäisänenAnttolan Urheilijat12:35:0011:01:0012:39:0013:03:0012:38:00   156401
32Petri NoponenDelta12:59:0013:01:0011:29:0012:13:0012:39:00   128230
33Harri PoutiainenTurun Metsänkävijät13:21:0012:25:0011:05:0011:35:0012:40:00   142313
34Timo SaarinenTampereen Pyrintö12:53:0011:19:0013:03:0012:01:0012:41:00   412810
35Michal RosinskiSportClubPOL13:55:0012:17:0011:27:0012:09:0012:42:00   41319
36Teemu PeräläLapuan Virkiä13:07:0012:57:0011:37:0011:29:0012:43:00   51907
37Olli-Markus TaivainenPellon Ponsi12:29:0011:45:0013:01:0012:23:0012:44:00   95440
38Daniel StenlundIF Brahe   11:09:0012:45:00   124237
39Jonne LehtoVehkalahden Veikot13:49:0012:05:00  12:46:00   142110
40Antti TurpeinenVaajakosken Terä12:25:0012:11:0013:09:0012:17:0012:47:00   488042
41Kalle ManninenHaukivuoren Kisailijat12:23:0012:51:0011:57:0012:25:0012:48:00   52947
42Mikhail ChegarovskiyIF Sibbo-Vargarna13:53:0012:13:0011:25:0011:33:0012:49:00   131817
43Lasse KauttoAngelniemen Ankkuri13:43:0012:01:0012:15:0012:21:0012:50:00   488045
44Johannes PohjalaHiisirasti12:05:0012:19:0013:07:0011:01:0012:51:00   83465
45Jaakko IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet13:09:0011:29:0012:57:0011:37:0012:52:00   485484
46Jouni KahelinVaajakosken Terä12:47:0012:41:0012:37:0011:49:0012:53:00   412537
47Juuso KujanpääLynx12:13:0012:59:0012:33:0011:59:0012:54:00   112058
48Christian PfeiferTeamAustriAUT13:45:0011:47:0011:01:0011:57:0012:55:00   41316
49Asgeir MjösundMS Parma12:33:0011:11:0012:31:0013:01:0012:56:00   408049
50Sergey GorokhovRasti-Kurikka12:11:0012:27:0012:23:0012:49:0012:57:00   130814
51Sergey DoroninSneGoViko-RUS13:03:0011:09:0012:49:0011:23:0012:58:00   42655
52Tero FöhrVehkalahden Veikot12:37:00 12:45:00     312818
53Jari HannukselaSK Pohjantähti12:21:0012:15:00      51078
54Timo JoensuuVaajakosken Terä  11:49:0011:03:00    74574
55Tuomas KariAngelniemen Ankkuri  12:59:0011:41:00    402831
56Matti KiveläDelta  12:13:0012:51:00    120228
57Jouni KujalaSK Pohjantähti13:23:0011:17:00      411982
58Teemu KöngäsSotkamon Jymy  12:29:0011:05:00    112310
59Jani LakanenVaajakosken Terä  12:17:00     411573
60Jonne LakanenVaajakosken Terä  11:19:0012:45:00    145732
61Mikko LassilaHelsingin Suunnistajat 11:25:00 12:53:00    116704
62Harri LehtimäkiReilut Miehet Havumetsien  12:01:0013:05:00    56332
63Aapo LeskinenLynx  11:07:0012:39:00    312865
64Oskari LiukkonenDelta  12:27:00     156042
65Sören LöschUSVJenaGER12:49:0012:47:00      153466
66Tuomo MäkeläAngelniemen Ankkuri  11:31:00     43809
67Totte PackalénLynx 11:39:00 11:07:00    126933
68Ville SabelHiisirasti12:39:00 12:25:00     87540
69Juho-Matti TaivainenPellon Ponsi13:33:0012:45:00      93707
73Jani VirtaIF Sibbo-Vargarna12:55:0011:13:00      135290
74Oleg VokulovSaarijärven PullistusRUS13:47:0012:07:00      42654
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English