FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H21E 3. dag

Startlista

48Christian PfeiferTeamAustriAUT11:01:00   41316
11Jarkko SaarinenDelta11:03:00   90789
33Harri PoutiainenTurun Metsänkävijät11:05:00   142313
63Aapo LeskinenLynx11:07:00   312865
27Llu¡s BedosCatalonia TeamCAT11:09:00   41315
20Lauri PohjolaSuunta Jyväskylä11:11:00   47539
13Ville UittoRasti-Kurikka11:13:00   153110
24Lauri SorsaMäntsälän Urheilijat11:15:00   120178
60Jonne LakanenVaajakosken Terä11:19:00   145732
17Henrik VäisänenHiisirasti11:21:00   147192
21Jani TamminenTurun Suunnistajat11:23:00   44384
42Mikhail ChegarovskiyIF Sibbo-Vargarna11:25:00   131817
35Michal RosinskiSportClubPOL11:27:00   41319
32Petri NoponenDelta11:29:00   128230
66Tuomo MäkeläAngelniemen Ankkuri11:31:00   43809
18Juho KinniTampereen Pyrintö11:33:00   120118
16Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan Urheilijat11:35:00   93834
36Teemu PeräläLapuan Virkiä11:37:00   51907
26Oskari HeiskanenPaimion Rasti11:41:00   81459
8Jouni HeinonenValkeakosken Haka11:43:00   150572
12Juri KirjanovHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat11:45:00   125719
4Esa HuttunenOK Orient11:47:00   153747
54Timo JoensuuVaajakosken Terä11:49:00   74574
23Erkka MehtäläDelta11:51:00   120568
9Mikko HölsöYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet11:53:00   150676
29Jari LehtonenRastivarsat11:55:00   130045
41Kalle ManninenHaukivuoren Kisailijat11:57:00   52947
15Biel RafolsCatalonia TeamCAT11:59:00   41318
62Harri LehtimäkiReilut Miehet Havumetsien12:01:00   56332
7Juha TommilaHiisirasti12:03:00   94174
14Mikko SipiläKangasala SK12:05:00   412664
5Jarno ParkkinenRajamäen Rykmentti12:07:00   42577
10Pekka HyvönenTurun Suunnistajat12:09:00   127923
56Matti KiveläDelta12:13:00   120228
43Lasse KauttoAngelniemen Ankkuri12:15:00   488045
59Jani LakanenVaajakosken Terä12:17:00   411573
2Denis GrishmanTampereen Pyrintö12:19:00   43475
19Marko TölliSuunta Jyväskylä12:21:00   149160
50Sergey GorokhovRasti-Kurikka12:23:00   130814
68Ville SabelHiisirasti12:25:00   87540
64Oskari LiukkonenDelta12:27:00   156042
58Teemu KöngäsSotkamon Jymy12:29:00   112310
49Asgeir MjösundMS Parma12:31:00   408049
47Juuso KujanpääLynx12:33:00   112058
30Mar‡al SerralongaCatalonia TeamCAT12:35:00   41320
46Jouni KahelinVaajakosken Terä12:37:00   412537
31Mikko VäisänenAnttolan Urheilijat12:39:00   156401
22Juha LuomaLapuan Virkiä12:41:00   74198
1Markus LindeqvistPaimion Rasti12:43:00   412545
52Tero FöhrVehkalahden Veikot12:45:00   312818
25Ossi KarvonenKuusankosken Urheiluseura12:47:00   120272
51Sergey DoroninSneGoViko-RUS12:49:00   42655
6Janne SalmiTurun Suunnistajat12:51:00   413233
3Johan BäckmanOK Orient12:53:00   150673
28Olle KärnerDelta12:55:00   56341
45Jaakko IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet12:57:00   485484
55Tuomas KariAngelniemen Ankkuri12:59:00   402831
37Olli-Markus TaivainenPellon Ponsi13:01:00   95440
34Timo SaarinenTampereen Pyrintö13:03:00   412810
44Johannes PohjalaHiisirasti13:07:00   83465
40Antti TurpeinenVaajakosken Terä13:09:00   488042
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English