FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H21E 4. dag

Startlista

44Johannes PohjalaHiisirasti11:01:00   83465
54Timo JoensuuVaajakosken Terä11:03:00   74574
58Teemu KöngäsSotkamon Jymy11:05:00   112310
67Totte PackalénLynx11:07:00   126933
38Daniel StenlundIF Brahe11:09:00   124237
8Jouni HeinonenValkeakosken Haka11:11:00   150572
26Oskari HeiskanenPaimion Rasti11:13:00   81459
2Denis GrishmanTampereen Pyrintö11:15:00   43475
10Pekka HyvönenTurun Suunnistajat11:19:00   127923
14Mikko SipiläKangasala SK11:21:00   412664
51Sergey DoroninSneGoViko-RUS11:23:00   42655
28Olle KärnerDelta11:25:00   56341
15Biel RafolsCatalonia TeamCAT11:27:00   41318
36Teemu PeräläLapuan Virkiä11:29:00   51907
17Henrik VäisänenHiisirasti11:31:00   147192
42Mikhail ChegarovskiyIF Sibbo-Vargarna11:33:00   131817
33Harri PoutiainenTurun Metsänkävijät11:35:00   142313
45Jaakko IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet11:37:00   485484
55Tuomas KariAngelniemen Ankkuri11:41:00   402831
13Ville UittoRasti-Kurikka11:43:00   153110
11Jarkko SaarinenDelta11:45:00   90789
25Ossi KarvonenKuusankosken Urheiluseura11:47:00   120272
46Jouni KahelinVaajakosken Terä11:49:00   412537
4Esa HuttunenOK Orient11:51:00   153747
19Marko TölliSuunta Jyväskylä11:53:00   149160
16Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan Urheilijat11:55:00   93834
48Christian PfeiferTeamAustriAUT11:57:00   41316
47Juuso KujanpääLynx11:59:00   112058
34Timo SaarinenTampereen Pyrintö12:01:00   412810
24Lauri SorsaMäntsälän Urheilijat12:03:00   120178
6Janne SalmiTurun Suunnistajat12:05:00   413233
7Juha TommilaHiisirasti12:07:00   94174
35Michal RosinskiSportClubPOL12:09:00   41319
32Petri NoponenDelta12:13:00   128230
30Mar‡al SerralongaCatalonia TeamCAT12:15:00   41320
40Antti TurpeinenVaajakosken Terä12:17:00   488042
1Markus LindeqvistPaimion Rasti12:19:00   412545
43Lasse KauttoAngelniemen Ankkuri12:21:00   488045
37Olli-Markus TaivainenPellon Ponsi12:23:00   95440
41Kalle ManninenHaukivuoren Kisailijat12:25:00   52947
29Jari LehtonenRastivarsat12:27:00   130045
12Juri KirjanovHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat12:29:00   125719
23Erkka MehtäläDelta12:31:00   120568
5Jarno ParkkinenRajamäen Rykmentti12:33:00   42577
22Juha LuomaLapuan Virkiä12:37:00   74198
63Aapo LeskinenLynx12:39:00   312865
18Juho KinniTampereen Pyrintö12:41:00   120118
21Jani TamminenTurun Suunnistajat12:43:00   44384
60Jonne LakanenVaajakosken Terä12:45:00   145732
9Mikko HölsöYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet12:47:00   150676
50Sergey GorokhovRasti-Kurikka12:49:00   130814
56Matti KiveläDelta12:51:00   120228
61Mikko LassilaHelsingin Suunnistajat12:53:00   116704
27Llu¡s BedosCatalonia TeamCAT12:55:00   41315
3Johan BäckmanOK Orient12:57:00   150673
20Lauri PohjolaSuunta Jyväskylä12:59:00   47539
49Asgeir MjösundMS Parma13:01:00   408049
31Mikko VäisänenAnttolan Urheilijat13:03:00   156401
62Harri LehtimäkiReilut Miehet Havumetsien13:05:00   56332
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English