FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H21E 2. dag

Mål 9,4 km

13Johan BäckmanOK Orient1:08:51
29Mikko HölsöYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet1:10:44+1:53
332Petri NoponenDelta1:11:13+2:22
41Markus LindeqvistPaimion Rasti1:11:36+2:45
2Denis GrishmanTampereen Pyrintö1:11:36+2:45
66Janne SalmiTurun Suunnistajat1:13:55+5:04
739Jonne LehtoVehkalahden Veikot1:14:12+5:21
840Antti TurpeinenVaajakosken Terä1:14:20+5:29
94Esa HuttunenOK Orient1:15:17+6:26
1011Jarkko SaarinenDelta1:16:39+7:48
118Jouni HeinonenValkeakosken Haka1:16:47+7:56
1246Jouni KahelinVaajakosken Terä1:17:07+8:16
1317Henrik VäisänenHiisirasti1:17:44+8:53
1412Juri KirjanovHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:17:56+9:05
155Jarno ParkkinenRajamäen Rykmentti1:18:22+9:31
1631Mikko VäisänenAnttolan Urheilijat1:19:09+10:18
1713Ville UittoRasti-Kurikka1:19:16+10:25
187Juha TommilaHiisirasti1:19:19+10:28
1914Mikko SipiläKangasala SK1:19:42+10:51
2065Sören LöschUSVJenaGER1:19:58+11:07
2115Biel RafolsCatalonia TeamCAT1:20:04+11:13
2234Timo SaarinenTampereen Pyrintö1:20:19+11:28
42Mikhail ChegarovskiyIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:20:19+11:28
2410Pekka HyvönenTurun Suunnistajat1:21:19+12:28
2516Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan Urheilijat1:21:40+12:49
2618Juho KinniTampereen Pyrintö1:22:22+13:31
2720Lauri PohjolaSuunta Jyväskylä1:22:56+14:05
2861Mikko LassilaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:23:06+14:15
2969Juho-Matti TaivainenPellon Ponsi1:24:51+16:00
3023Erkka MehtäläDelta1:27:41+18:50
3121Jani TamminenTurun Suunnistajat1:27:47+18:56
3273Jani VirtaIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:27:55+19:04
3322Juha LuomaLapuan Virkiä1:29:55+21:04
3425Ossi KarvonenKuusankosken Urheiluseura1:32:41+23:50
3541Kalle ManninenHaukivuoren Kisailijat1:32:56+24:05
3637Olli-Markus TaivainenPellon Ponsi1:33:19+24:28
3719Marko TölliSuunta Jyväskylä1:33:46+24:55
3824Lauri SorsaMäntsälän Urheilijat1:34:35+25:44
3953Jari HannukselaSK Pohjantähti1:35:39+26:48
4026Oskari HeiskanenPaimion Rasti1:43:25+34:34
4127Llu¡s BedosCatalonia TeamCAT1:47:51+39:00
4251Sergey DoroninSneGoViko-RUS2:30:17+1:21:26
50Sergey GorokhovRasti-Kurikkabröt
30Mar‡al SerralongaCatalonia TeamCATbröt
74Oleg VokulovSaarijärven PullistusRUSbröt
43Lasse KauttoAngelniemen Ankkuribröt
36Teemu PeräläLapuan Virkiädisk
45Jaakko IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljetej startad
48Christian PfeiferTeamAustriAUTej startad
35Michal RosinskiSportClubPOLej startad
33Harri PoutiainenTurun Metsänkävijätej startad
57Jouni KujalaSK Pohjantähtiej startad
49Asgeir MjösundMS Parmaej startad
67Totte PackalénLynxej startad
47Juuso KujanpääLynxej startad
44Johannes PohjalaHiisirastiej startad
28Olle KärnerDeltaej startad
29Jari LehtonenRastivarsatej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English