FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H21E 2. dag

Mellantid 7,2 km

13Johan BäckmanOK Orient53:14
21Markus LindeqvistPaimion Rasti55:09+1:55
39Mikko HölsöYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet55:17+2:03
432Petri NoponenDelta55:42+2:28
52Denis GrishmanTampereen Pyrintö56:14+3:00
640Antti TurpeinenVaajakosken Terä57:35+4:21
76Janne SalmiTurun Suunnistajat57:53+4:39
88Jouni HeinonenValkeakosken Haka58:13+4:59
939Jonne LehtoVehkalahden Veikot58:18+5:04
104Esa HuttunenOK Orient58:43+5:29
1146Jouni KahelinVaajakosken Terä59:07+5:53
1231Mikko VäisänenAnttolan Urheilijat59:49+6:35
1311Jarkko SaarinenDelta1:00:40+7:26
1412Juri KirjanovHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:00:41+7:27
1513Ville UittoRasti-Kurikka1:00:54+7:40
1617Henrik VäisänenHiisirasti1:01:11+7:57
1714Mikko SipiläKangasala SK1:01:42+8:28
1834Timo SaarinenTampereen Pyrintö1:02:21+9:07
197Juha TommilaHiisirasti1:02:34+9:20
205Jarno ParkkinenRajamäen Rykmentti1:02:36+9:22
2142Mikhail ChegarovskiyIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:02:59+9:45
2216Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan Urheilijat1:03:10+9:56
2318Juho KinniTampereen Pyrintö1:03:56+10:42
2415Biel RafolsCatalonia TeamCAT1:03:58+10:44
2565Sören LöschUSVJenaGER1:04:03+10:49
2610Pekka HyvönenTurun Suunnistajat1:04:12+10:58
2761Mikko LassilaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:04:58+11:44
2820Lauri PohjolaSuunta Jyväskylä1:05:14+12:00
2969Juho-Matti TaivainenPellon Ponsi1:06:16+13:02
3021Jani TamminenTurun Suunnistajat1:06:51+13:37
3123Erkka MehtäläDelta1:08:08+14:54
3273Jani VirtaIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:10:46+17:32
3322Juha LuomaLapuan Virkiä1:11:14+18:00
3441Kalle ManninenHaukivuoren Kisailijat1:12:18+19:04
3525Ossi KarvonenKuusankosken Urheiluseura1:12:48+19:34
3637Olli-Markus TaivainenPellon Ponsi1:13:57+20:43
3724Lauri SorsaMäntsälän Urheilijat1:15:42+22:28
3853Jari HannukselaSK Pohjantähti1:16:10+22:56
3919Marko TölliSuunta Jyväskylä1:17:14+24:00
4027Llu¡s BedosCatalonia TeamCAT1:22:21+29:07
4126Oskari HeiskanenPaimion Rasti1:22:54+29:40
4251Sergey DoroninSneGoViko-RUS2:08:05+1:14:51
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English