FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H35A 5. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Mål Resultat  
1   Heikki Kettunen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
4:12 (4)
11:19 (3)
7:07 (2)
17:02 (6)
5:43 (18)
18:50 (5)
1:48 (2)
27:22 (2)
8:32 (1)
39:54 (3)
12:32 (4)
40:55 (3)
1:01 (7)
46:10 (1)
5:15 (1)
49:39 (2)
3:29 (6)
51:50 (1)
2:11 (1)
53:26 (1)
1:36 (4)
54:27 (1)
1:01 (4)
55:48 (1)
1:21 (1)
56:06 (1)
18 (11)
56:05  Heikki Kettunen
2   Igor Gorbatenkov
BelieNochi
4:04 (2)
10:56 (1)
6:52 (1)
15:06 (1)
4:10 (1)
17:21 (1)
2:15 (9)
25:59 (1)
8:38 (3)
39:48 (2)
13:49 (11)
40:47 (2)
59 (5)
46:48 (3)
6:01 (4)
49:37 (1)
2:49 (1)
52:25 (2)
2:48 (16)
54:06 (2)
1:41 (6)
55:06 (2)
1:00 (3)
56:32 (2)
1:26 (5)
56:50 (2)
18 (11)
56:49  Igor Gorbatenkov
3   Mikko Lepo
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:08 (3)
12:14 (6)
8:06 (11)
16:35 (5)
4:21 (2)
18:38 (4)
2:03 (5)
27:43 (3)
9:05 (4)
39:17 (1)
11:34 (1)
40:15 (1)
58 (2)
46:44 (2)
6:29 (8)
50:00 (3)
3:16 (5)
52:29 (3)
2:29 (7)
54:10 (3)
1:41 (6)
55:11 (3)
1:01 (4)
56:44 (3)
1:33 (7)
57:01 (3)
17 (7)
57:00  Mikko Lepo
4   Tuomas Tala
Delta
4:21 (7)
11:43 (5)
7:22 (4)
16:04 (3)
4:21 (2)
17:59 (2)
1:55 (3)
28:09 (4)
10:10 (9)
40:41 (4)
12:32 (4)
41:39 (4)
58 (2)
47:05 (4)
5:26 (3)
50:18 (4)
3:13 (4)
52:35 (4)
2:17 (3)
54:15 (4)
1:40 (5)
55:20 (4)
1:05 (6)
56:51 (4)
1:31 (6)
57:08 (4)
17 (7)
57:08  Tuomas Tala
5   Henrik Karelo
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
5:04 (17)
12:17 (7)
7:13 (3)
18:06 (12)
5:49 (19)
19:52 (9)
1:46 (1)
28:25 (5)
8:33 (2)
40:56 (5)
12:31 (3)
41:57 (5)
1:01 (7)
47:13 (5)
5:16 (2)
50:43 (5)
3:30 (7)
52:56 (5)
2:13 (2)
54:31 (5)
1:35 (3)
55:30 (5)
59 (1)
56:55 (5)
1:25 (3)
57:12 (5)
17 (7)
57:11  Henrik Karelo
6   Arto Puro-Aho
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
3:43 (1)
11:05 (2)
7:22 (4)
15:50 (2)
4:45 (7)
18:35 (3)
2:45 (17)
28:31 (6)
9:56 (5)
41:14 (6)
12:43 (7)
42:05 (6)
51 (1)
48:16 (6)
6:11 (5)
51:27 (6)
3:11 (3)
53:47 (6)
2:20 (4)
55:15 (6)
1:28 (2)
56:22 (6)
1:07 (7)
57:46 (6)
1:24 (2)
58:01 (6)
15 (2)
58:00  Arto Puro-Aho
7   Jani Riissanen
Espoon Akilles
4:19 (6)
13:04 (14)
8:45 (17)
17:43 (9)
4:39 (5)
19:49 (8)
2:06 (7)
29:55 (8)
10:06 (6)
43:20 (7)
13:25 (9)
44:31 (7)
1:11 (21)
50:59 (7)
6:28 (7)
54:05 (7)
3:06 (2)
56:27 (7)
2:22 (5)
57:52 (7)
1:25 (1)
58:51 (7)
59 (1)
1:00:16 (7)
1:25 (3)
1:00:35 (7)
19 (13)
1:00:34  Jani Riissanen
8   Libor Zridkavesely
Austria
4:35 (9)
12:25 (8)
7:50 (9)
18:20 (13)
5:55 (21)
20:47 (10)
2:27 (13)
31:04 (10)
10:17 (10)
43:37 (8)
12:33 (6)
44:41 (8)
1:04 (11)
51:05 (8)
6:24 (6)
55:34 (8)
4:29 (21)
58:32 (8)
2:58 (20)
1:00:15 (8)
1:43 (9)
1:01:27 (8)
1:12 (11)
1:03:10 (8)
1:43 (9)
1:03:31 (8)
21 (18)
1:03:31  Libor Zridkavesely
9   Tero Ojala
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
5:10 (20)
12:43 (10)
7:33 (7)
17:26 (7)
4:43 (6)
19:35 (6)
2:09 (8)
29:43 (7)
10:08 (7)
44:46 (9)
15:03 (15)
45:51 (9)
1:05 (13)
53:47 (10)
7:56 (18)
57:23 (9)
3:36 (9)
1:00:06 (10)
2:43 (13)
1:01:47 (10)
1:41 (6)
1:02:54 (9)
1:07 (7)
1:04:32 (9)
1:38 (8)
1:04:48 (9)
16 (5)
1:04:48  Tero Ojala
10   Petri Moisio
Saarijärven Pullistus
4:36 (11)
13:59 (19)
9:23 (21)
18:53 (16)
4:54 (10)
21:17 (13)
2:24 (12)
33:20 (13)
12:03 (18)
45:50 (10)
12:30 (2)
46:52 (10)
1:02 (9)
53:46 (9)
6:54 (13)
57:24 (10)
3:38 (10)
1:00:00 (9)
2:36 (10)
1:01:45 (9)
1:45 (12)
1:02:59 (10)
1:14 (16)
1:04:49 (10)
1:50 (15)
1:05:12 (10)
23 (23)
1:05:10  Petri Moisio
11   Tuomas Huttunen
Olavin Rasti
4:41 (12)
13:39 (18)
8:58 (20)
20:35 (20)
6:56 (24)
22:52 (19)
2:17 (10)
34:22 (17)
11:30 (13)
47:20 (12)
12:58 (8)
48:20 (12)
1:00 (6)
55:13 (12)
6:53 (12)
58:45 (11)
3:32 (8)
1:01:20 (11)
2:35 (9)
1:03:03 (11)
1:43 (9)
1:04:15 (11)
1:12 (11)
1:06:03 (11)
1:48 (14)
1:06:25 (11)
22 (21)
1:06:23  Tuomas Huttunen
12   Nikolay Sytov
Mosmeridian
4:42 (13)
13:27 (16)
8:45 (17)
18:31 (14)
5:04 (11)
21:09 (12)
2:38 (16)
31:17 (11)
10:08 (7)
46:22 (11)
15:05 (16)
47:30 (11)
1:08 (17)
54:36 (11)
7:06 (15)
59:01 (12)
4:25 (20)
1:01:50 (12)
2:49 (17)
1:03:38 (12)
1:48 (14)
1:04:45 (12)
1:07 (7)
1:06:29 (12)
1:44 (11)
1:06:52 (12)
23 (23)
1:06:51  Nikolay Sytov
13   Arttu Koskinen
Hauhon Sisu
5:34 (23)
13:59 (19)
8:25 (15)
18:49 (15)
4:50 (8)
22:46 (18)
3:57 (25)
34:49 (18)
12:03 (18)
48:14 (15)
13:25 (9)
49:21 (15)
1:07 (16)
56:54 (14)
7:33 (16)
1:01:13 (14)
4:19 (19)
1:03:59 (14)
2:46 (14)
1:05:42 (13)
1:43 (9)
1:06:55 (13)
1:13 (14)
1:08:38 (13)
1:43 (9)
1:09:00 (13)
22 (21)
1:08:59  Arttu Koskinen
14   Antti Turkki
Olavin Rasti
4:35 (9)
12:52 (11)
8:17 (14)
17:57 (11)
5:05 (12)
22:10 (17)
4:13 (27)
35:18 (20)
13:08 (23)
50:30 (19)
15:12 (18)
51:32 (19)
1:02 (9)
58:08 (18)
6:36 (9)
1:01:53 (17)
3:45 (12)
1:04:21 (16)
2:28 (6)
1:06:09 (16)
1:48 (14)
1:07:21 (15)
1:12 (11)
1:09:08 (14)
1:47 (13)
1:09:28 (14)
20 (14)
1:09:27  Antti Turkki
15   Jarno Kiintola
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
4:28 (8)
13:04 (14)
8:36 (16)
18:57 (17)
5:53 (20)
21:02 (11)
2:05 (6)
33:37 (15)
12:35 (22)
48:46 (16)
15:09 (17)
49:50 (16)
1:04 (11)
56:53 (13)
7:03 (14)
1:00:32 (13)
3:39 (11)
1:03:25 (13)
2:53 (18)
1:05:47 (14)
2:22 (26)
1:07:05 (14)
1:18 (19)
1:09:15 (15)
2:10 (26)
1:09:30 (15)
15 (2)
1:09:29  Jarno Kiintola
16   Tomi Savolainen
Rastiketut
4:13 (5)
11:40 (4)
7:27 (6)
16:30 (4)
4:50 (8)
21:32 (14)
5:02 (29)
31:59 (12)
10:27 (11)
49:49 (18)
17:50 (23)
50:57 (18)
1:08 (17)
57:43 (17)
6:46 (11)
1:01:38 (16)
3:55 (13)
1:04:20 (15)
2:42 (12)
1:06:05 (15)
1:45 (12)
1:07:25 (16)
1:20 (20)
1:09:19 (16)
1:54 (20)
1:09:34 (16)
15 (2)
1:09:33  Tomi Savolainen
17   Juho Koskinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5:01 (15)
12:59 (12)
7:58 (10)
17:36 (8)
4:37 (4)
19:37 (7)
2:01 (4)
30:35 (9)
10:58 (12)
47:26 (13)
16:51 (21)
48:24 (13)
58 (2)
57:00 (15)
8:36 (24)
1:01:29 (15)
4:29 (21)
1:04:29 (17)
3:00 (21)
1:06:18 (17)
1:49 (16)
1:07:31 (17)
1:13 (14)
1:09:23 (17)
1:52 (17)
1:09:39 (17)
16 (5)
1:09:38  Juho Koskinen
18   Jyrki Haikonen
Ulvilan Ura
5:01 (15)
12:39 (9)
7:38 (8)
17:45 (10)
5:06 (13)
21:39 (15)
3:54 (24)
33:31 (14)
11:52 (16)
48:08 (14)
14:37 (12)
49:18 (14)
1:10 (20)
57:21 (16)
8:03 (19)
1:02:24 (18)
5:03 (25)
1:05:18 (18)
2:54 (19)
1:07:12 (18)
1:54 (17)
1:08:35 (18)
1:23 (22)
1:10:25 (18)
1:50 (15)
1:10:42 (18)
17 (7)
1:10:41  Jyrki Haikonen
19   Janne Kivilaakso
Lynx
5:11 (21)
16:41 (24)
11:30 (25)
21:57 (21)
5:16 (15)
24:19 (21)
2:22 (11)
36:09 (21)
11:50 (15)
51:03 (20)
14:54 (14)
52:09 (20)
1:06 (14)
59:44 (20)
7:35 (17)
1:03:46 (19)
4:02 (15)
1:06:25 (19)
2:39 (11)
1:08:25 (19)
2:00 (18)
1:09:41 (19)
1:16 (18)
1:11:39 (19)
1:58 (21)
1:12:05 (19)
26 (26)
1:12:04  Janne Kivilaakso
20   Vasyl Tkachenko
SFGU
5:19 (22)
13:29 (17)
8:10 (12)
19:02 (18)
5:33 (17)
21:47 (16)
2:45 (17)
33:51 (16)
12:04 (20)
49:40 (17)
15:49 (20)
50:53 (17)
1:13 (22)
59:06 (19)
8:13 (21)
1:04:10 (20)
5:04 (26)
1:06:56 (20)
2:46 (14)
1:09:15 (20)
2:19 (25)
1:10:37 (20)
1:22 (21)
1:12:29 (20)
1:52 (17)
1:12:49 (20)
20 (14)
1:12:49  Vasyl Tkachenko
21   Marko Ojala
Ulvilan Ura
5:06 (18)
14:01 (21)
8:55 (19)
19:11 (19)
5:10 (14)
23:09 (20)
3:58 (26)
34:58 (19)
11:49 (14)
54:18 (22)
19:20 (25)
55:27 (22)
1:09 (19)
1:03:50 (22)
8:23 (22)
1:07:49 (21)
3:59 (14)
1:10:20 (21)
2:31 (8)
1:12:29 (21)
2:09 (22)
1:13:40 (21)
1:11 (10)
1:15:25 (21)
1:45 (12)
1:15:38 (21)
13 (1)
1:15:37  Marko Ojala
22   Dani Davi
Catalonia Team
5:57 (24)
16:09 (23)
10:12 (23)
22:18 (22)
6:09 (23)
24:53 (22)
2:35 (14)
38:39 (22)
13:46 (25)
53:19 (21)
14:40 (13)
54:32 (21)
1:13 (22)
1:03:43 (21)
9:11 (27)
1:08:43 (22)
5:00 (23)
1:12:16 (22)
3:33 (25)
1:14:20 (22)
2:04 (20)
1:15:45 (22)
1:25 (23)
1:17:47 (22)
2:02 (22)
1:18:08 (22)
21 (18)
1:18:07  Dani Davi
23   Mika Näpänkangas
Suunta Jyväskylä
5:07 (19)
18:57 (27)
13:50 (29)
24:18 (25)
5:21 (16)
26:55 (23)
2:37 (15)
39:00 (23)
12:05 (21)
56:33 (23)
17:33 (22)
57:50 (23)
1:17 (26)
1:06:01 (23)
8:11 (20)
1:10:11 (23)
4:10 (17)
1:14:53 (23)
4:42 (30)
1:17:08 (23)
2:15 (23)
1:18:22 (23)
1:14 (16)
1:20:14 (23)
1:52 (17)
1:20:34 (23)
20 (14)
1:20:30  Mika Näpänkangas
24   Pasi Nurmi
Rastiketut
6:09 (26)
17:32 (25)
11:23 (24)
23:39 (24)
6:07 (22)
27:12 (24)
3:33 (20)
40:35 (24)
13:23 (24)
1:01:19 (25)
20:44 (27)
1:02:32 (25)
1:13 (22)
1:11:23 (25)
8:51 (25)
1:15:34 (25)
4:11 (18)
1:18:55 (25)
3:21 (24)
1:20:59 (25)
2:04 (20)
1:22:38 (25)
1:39 (27)
1:24:47 (24)
2:09 (25)
1:25:14 (24)
27 (27)
1:25:13  Pasi Nurmi
25   Alexei Azarov
CSU
4:48 (14)
13:01 (13)
8:13 (13)
29:55 (28)
16:54 (30)
32:47 (28)
2:52 (19)
44:40 (26)
11:53 (17)
1:00:27 (24)
15:47 (19)
1:01:50 (24)
1:23 (27)
1:08:29 (24)
6:39 (10)
1:14:33 (24)
6:04 (29)
1:17:47 (24)
3:14 (22)
1:20:51 (24)
3:04 (30)
1:22:19 (24)
1:28 (26)
1:25:40 (25)
3:21 (30)
1:26:11 (25)
31 (29)
1:26:10  Alexei Azarov
26   Juha Niinimäki
Kyrös-Rasti
6:50 (29)
19:35 (29)
12:45 (28)
27:16 (26)
7:41 (27)
31:00 (26)
3:44 (21)
45:23 (27)
14:23 (26)
1:04:48 (27)
19:25 (26)
1:05:54 (27)
1:06 (14)
1:14:27 (27)
8:33 (23)
1:18:30 (26)
4:03 (16)
1:21:44 (26)
3:14 (22)
1:23:45 (26)
2:01 (19)
1:25:10 (26)
1:25 (23)
1:27:13 (26)
2:03 (23)
1:27:33 (26)
20 (14)
1:27:32  Juha Niinimäki
27   Ossi Porri
Espoon Akilles
5:58 (25)
15:36 (22)
9:38 (22)
22:54 (23)
7:18 (25)
28:40 (25)
5:46 (30)
44:00 (25)
15:20 (28)
1:02:40 (26)
18:40 (24)
1:04:05 (26)
1:25 (28)
1:13:36 (26)
9:31 (28)
1:19:08 (27)
5:32 (27)
1:23:37 (27)
4:29 (29)
1:25:52 (27)
2:15 (23)
1:27:36 (27)
1:44 (30)
1:29:40 (27)
2:04 (24)
1:30:01 (27)
21 (18)
1:30:01  Ossi Porri
28   Veli-Matti Pulli
Rastivarsat
6:49 (28)
19:30 (28)
12:41 (27)
28:00 (27)
8:30 (28)
31:47 (27)
3:47 (22)
47:10 (28)
15:23 (29)
1:08:59 (28)
21:49 (30)
1:10:29 (28)
1:30 (29)
1:21:55 (28)
11:26 (30)
1:28:09 (28)
6:14 (30)
1:31:59 (28)
3:50 (27)
1:34:51 (28)
2:52 (28)
1:36:30 (28)
1:39 (27)
1:39:32 (28)
3:02 (29)
1:40:03 (28)
31 (29)
1:40:03  Veli-Matti Pulli
29   Jukka Kurttila
Navi
6:23 (27)
18:22 (26)
11:59 (26)
33:44 (29)
15:22 (29)
38:41 (29)
4:57 (28)
57:15 (29)
18:34 (30)
1:18:56 (29)
21:41 (29)
1:20:12 (29)
1:16 (25)
1:29:16 (29)
9:04 (26)
1:34:17 (29)
5:01 (24)
1:38:30 (29)
4:13 (28)
1:41:16 (29)
2:46 (27)
1:42:41 (29)
1:25 (23)
1:45:23 (29)
2:42 (28)
1:45:50 (29)
27 (27)
1:45:48  Jukka Kurttila
30   Poika Isokoski
Kangasala SK
7:12 (30)
32:44 (30)
25:32 (30)
40:24 (30)
7:40 (26)
44:13 (30)
3:49 (23)
59:20 (30)
15:07 (27)
1:20:24 (30)
21:04 (28)
1:22:05 (30)
1:41 (30)
1:32:55 (30)
10:50 (29)
1:38:34 (30)
5:39 (28)
1:42:08 (30)
3:34 (26)
1:45:05 (30)
2:57 (29)
1:46:44 (30)
1:39 (27)
1:49:03 (30)
2:19 (27)
1:49:27 (30)
24 (25)
1:49:26  Poika Isokoski
   Jari Liuha
Vaajakosken Terä
4:25
11:54
7:29
16:33
4:39
18:31
1:58
28:26
9:55
43:45
15:19
44:49
1:04
51:23
6:34
54:45
3:22
57:06
2:21
-
-
59:58
-
1:01:35
1:37
1:01:53
18
disk  Jari Liuha
   Marko Rautanen
Tuupovaaran Sepot
4:10
12:00
7:50
17:13
5:13
-
-
28:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
49:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Marko Rautanen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English