FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H35AL 2. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
6,3 km
 
1.   Mikhail Malyshev Nord West  RUS  14:20:00   47:52  
2.   Ilpo Viippola Oulun Tarmo    13:30:00   49:12  
3.   Mika Häkkinen Hiiltomieh    13:42:00   52:42  
4.   Sami Mönttinen Rasti E4    13:04:00   53:48  
5.   Taras Fedorov IZHORA  RUS  13:52:00   54:09  
6.   Sami Isoherranen OK77    13:24:00   55:16  
7.   Arto Lilja Anttolan Urheilijat    14:06:00   55:18  
8.   Marko Nisula Teuvan Rivakka    13:38:00   55:36  
9.   Jyri Kyllästinen Rasti-Lukko    12:58:00   57:35  
10.   Danilo Piht Mercury  EST  13:02:00   58:16  
11.   Margus Klementsov Mercury  EST  14:10:00   59:06  
12.   Erno Puupponen Espoon Suunta    13:08:00   59:08  
13.   Hannu Hiltula Pudasjärven Urheilijat    13:12:00   1:02:34  
14.   Kim Kyckling Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat    13:54:00   1:06:25  
15.   Esa Vesterinen Hyvinkään Rasti    13:18:00   1:07:07  
16.   Simo Suutari Vehkalahden Veikot    13:50:00   1:07:30  
17.   Alexey Gorbachev Ramenskoye  RUS  13:06:00   1:07:52  
18.   Kirill Kudryavtsev LegendaVol  RUS  13:16:00   1:08:34  
19.   Jari Mustajärvi Turun Suunnistajat    14:02:00   1:08:35  
20.   Timo Pärnänen Joutsenon Kullervo    14:00:00   1:13:13  
21.   Marko Hänninen RastiPiikkiö    13:28:00   1:13:17  
22.   Sami Sundström Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:58:00   1:16:14  
23.   Juhani Lehtinen Kauhajoen Karhu    13:36:00   1:16:15  
24.   Marko Jylhänlehto Karkki-Rasti    13:22:00   1:17:20  
25.   Juha Heikkilä Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot    13:14:00   1:18:13  
26.   Tarmo Kokko Tarpian Suunta    13:00:00   1:21:15  
27.   Ilpo Pasanen Karkki-Rasti    14:12:00   1:21:22  
28.   Markku Riitaoja Länsi-Lavian Loiske    14:04:00   1:24:23  
29.   Tony Hellstedt Rastihaukat    13:44:00   1:28:01  
30.   Ilpo Kettunen Kalevan Rasti    14:08:00   1:28:51  
31.   Petri Koivula Laihian Luja    14:18:00   1:35:41  
32.   Esko Reeni Riihimäen Suunnistajat    14:16:00   1:54:16  
33.   Pat Ryan Fingal  IRL  14:14:00   1:56:03  
34.   Sean Hassett Setanta  IRL  13:56:00   1:58:49  
35.   Tanel Saue Mercury  EST  13:48:00   2:07:02  
36.   Gilles Dannecker OJura  FRA  13:26:00   2:26:03  
   Andrey Kolobov SPb  RUS  13:10:00   ej startad  
   Andres Karilaid Mercury  EST  13:20:00   ej startad  
   Sami Rapo Otaniemen Jyllääjät    13:34:00   ej startad  
   Mika Sihvonen Juvan Urheilijat    13:40:00   ej startad  
   Tommi Haakana Tarpian Suunta    13:46:00   bröt  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English