FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H35B 4. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Mål Resultat  
1   Dmitry Konanov
YarkiyMir
1:22 (1)
2:13 (1)
51 (1)
3:28 (1)
1:15 (1)
5:34 (1)
2:06 (1)
6:43 (1)
1:09 (1)
8:10 (1)
1:27 (1)
10:11 (1)
2:01 (1)
13:23 (1)
3:12 (1)
14:53 (1)
1:30 (1)
17:02 (1)
2:09 (1)
18:24 (1)
1:22 (1)
20:19 (1)
1:55 (3)
21:35 (1)
1:16 (1)
22:14 (1)
39 (2)
22:29 (1)
15 (1)
22:30  Dmitry Konanov
2   Teemu Tuhkalainen
Anttolan Urheilijat
1:37 (2)
2:29 (2)
52 (3)
4:12 (2)
1:43 (4)
6:50 (2)
2:38 (2)
8:30 (2)
1:40 (6)
10:03 (2)
1:33 (2)
12:14 (2)
2:11 (3)
16:04 (2)
3:50 (2)
17:48 (2)
1:44 (3)
20:19 (2)
2:31 (4)
21:56 (2)
1:37 (5)
23:47 (2)
1:51 (2)
25:41 (2)
1:54 (10)
26:21 (2)
40 (3)
26:37 (2)
16 (4)
26:37  Teemu Tuhkalainen
3   Juha Vornanen
JoS
2:13 (12)
3:08 (9)
55 (6)
4:49 (6)
1:41 (3)
7:57 (5)
3:08 (6)
9:36 (5)
1:39 (5)
11:20 (4)
1:44 (5)
13:26 (4)
2:06 (2)
17:29 (4)
4:03 (4)
19:12 (3)
1:43 (2)
21:43 (3)
2:31 (4)
23:16 (3)
1:33 (2)
25:30 (3)
2:14 (6)
26:59 (3)
1:29 (2)
27:36 (3)
37 (1)
27:53 (3)
17 (7)
27:54  Juha Vornanen
4   Kari Koivisto
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
1:46 (4)
2:40 (3)
54 (4)
4:17 (3)
1:37 (2)
7:09 (3)
2:52 (3)
8:44 (3)
1:35 (3)
10:19 (3)
1:35 (3)
12:47 (3)
2:28 (5)
16:49 (3)
4:02 (3)
19:47 (4)
2:58 (14)
22:07 (4)
2:20 (3)
23:43 (4)
1:36 (4)
25:52 (4)
2:09 (5)
27:29 (4)
1:37 (3)
28:13 (4)
44 (8)
28:28 (4)
15 (1)
28:28  Kari Koivisto
5   Sergey Malov
Kirishi-La
1:52 (5)
2:43 (4)
51 (1)
5:21 (10)
2:38 (11)
8:34 (7)
3:13 (7)
10:10 (6)
1:36 (4)
11:47 (5)
1:37 (4)
14:19 (5)
2:32 (6)
19:01 (5)
4:42 (6)
21:05 (5)
2:04 (6)
23:41 (5)
2:36 (8)
25:22 (5)
1:41 (7)
27:37 (5)
2:15 (7)
29:27 (5)
1:50 (7)
30:22 (5)
55 (11)
30:41 (5)
19 (11)
30:41  Sergey Malov
6   Sergey Andreev
Andreev
3:00 (14)
3:54 (14)
54 (4)
6:06 (12)
2:12 (10)
9:25 (12)
3:19 (9)
10:53 (8)
1:28 (2)
12:57 (8)
2:04 (8)
15:51 (7)
2:54 (10)
20:58 (7)
5:07 (7)
22:47 (6)
1:49 (4)
25:21 (6)
2:34 (7)
27:21 (6)
2:00 (11)
29:25 (6)
2:04 (4)
31:13 (6)
1:48 (5)
32:04 (6)
51 (9)
32:21 (6)
17 (7)
32:21  Sergey Andreev
7   Pavel Galusha
Ramenskoye
2:01 (9)
3:09 (10)
1:08 (13)
6:45 (14)
3:36 (14)
10:48 (14)
4:03 (13)
12:28 (13)
1:40 (6)
14:38 (13)
2:10 (9)
16:59 (10)
2:21 (4)
22:18 (11)
5:19 (11)
24:09 (9)
1:51 (5)
26:27 (8)
2:18 (2)
28:02 (7)
1:35 (3)
29:47 (7)
1:45 (1)
31:37 (7)
1:50 (7)
32:18 (7)
41 (4)
32:35 (7)
17 (7)
32:34  Pavel Galusha
8   Teemu Keronen
Kangasala SK
2:11 (11)
3:09 (10)
58 (7)
6:14 (13)
3:05 (13)
9:20 (11)
3:06 (5)
11:27 (10)
2:07 (11)
13:41 (9)
2:14 (10)
16:16 (9)
2:35 (7)
21:25 (8)
5:09 (9)
23:29 (8)
2:04 (6)
26:31 (9)
3:02 (9)
28:20 (9)
1:49 (8)
30:38 (8)
2:18 (8)
32:26 (8)
1:48 (5)
33:09 (8)
43 (6)
33:25 (8)
16 (4)
33:25  Teemu Keronen
9   Arto Voutilainen
Muuramen Rasti
1:52 (5)
2:59 (7)
1:07 (10)
4:45 (4)
1:46 (5)
8:11 (6)
3:26 (10)
12:10 (12)
3:59 (13)
14:35 (12)
2:25 (12)
17:15 (11)
2:40 (8)
21:36 (9)
4:21 (5)
24:12 (10)
2:36 (13)
26:45 (10)
2:33 (6)
28:22 (10)
1:37 (5)
30:42 (9)
2:20 (9)
32:34 (9)
1:52 (9)
33:17 (9)
43 (6)
33:33 (9)
16 (4)
33:32  Arto Voutilainen
10   Nikolay Khramov
VelikyNovg
1:44 (3)
2:51 (5)
1:07 (10)
4:48 (5)
1:57 (7)
7:49 (4)
3:01 (4)
9:31 (4)
1:42 (8)
12:39 (7)
3:08 (14)
15:28 (6)
2:49 (9)
20:35 (6)
5:07 (7)
22:50 (7)
2:15 (9)
26:09 (7)
3:19 (13)
28:07 (8)
1:58 (9)
30:58 (10)
2:51 (13)
33:27 (10)
2:29 (13)
34:09 (10)
42 (5)
34:26 (10)
17 (7)
34:26  Nikolay Khramov
11   Petri Hämäläinen
Pihkaniskat
1:53 (7)
2:58 (6)
1:05 (9)
5:05 (7)
2:07 (9)
8:34 (7)
3:29 (11)
10:33 (7)
1:59 (10)
12:32 (6)
1:59 (6)
15:58 (8)
3:26 (12)
21:57 (10)
5:59 (13)
24:16 (11)
2:19 (11)
27:24 (11)
3:08 (11)
30:11 (11)
2:47 (14)
32:45 (11)
2:34 (11)
34:32 (11)
1:47 (4)
35:24 (11)
52 (10)
35:39 (11)
15 (1)
35:38  Petri Hämäläinen
12   Samuli Lampinen
Navi
2:04 (10)
3:07 (8)
1:03 (8)
5:59 (11)
2:52 (12)
9:13 (10)
3:14 (8)
11:08 (9)
1:55 (9)
14:09 (10)
3:01 (13)
17:58 (12)
3:49 (14)
23:07 (12)
5:09 (9)
25:18 (12)
2:11 (8)
28:29 (12)
3:11 (12)
30:27 (12)
1:58 (9)
32:58 (12)
2:31 (10)
35:17 (12)
2:19 (12)
36:13 (12)
56 (12)
36:35 (12)
22 (13)
36:36  Samuli Lampinen
13   Ringo Lindgren
Kauhavan Wisa
1:57 (8)
3:09 (10)
1:12 (14)
5:15 (9)
2:06 (8)
9:49 (13)
4:34 (14)
12:00 (11)
2:11 (12)
14:18 (11)
2:18 (11)
18:03 (13)
3:45 (13)
23:41 (13)
5:38 (12)
26:06 (13)
2:25 (12)
29:34 (13)
3:28 (14)
31:55 (13)
2:21 (13)
34:48 (13)
2:53 (14)
37:01 (13)
2:13 (11)
38:07 (13)
1:06 (14)
38:27 (13)
20 (12)
38:26  Ringo Lindgren
14   Vasily Desinov
Moscow
2:13 (12)
3:20 (13)
1:07 (10)
5:12 (8)
1:52 (6)
9:03 (9)
3:51 (12)
13:23 (14)
4:20 (14)
15:25 (14)
2:02 (7)
18:39 (14)
3:14 (11)
24:51 (14)
6:12 (14)
27:06 (14)
2:15 (9)
30:12 (14)
3:06 (10)
32:17 (14)
2:05 (12)
34:56 (14)
2:39 (12)
38:13 (14)
3:17 (14)
39:14 (14)
1:01 (13)
39:41 (14)
27 (14)
39:40  Vasily Desinov
15   Tero Suominen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
6:19 (15)
8:52 (15)
2:33 (15)
13:23 (15)
4:31 (15)
20:35 (15)
7:12 (15)
25:41 (15)
5:06 (15)
30:43 (15)
5:02 (15)
37:43 (15)
7:00 (15)
53:31 (15)
15:48 (15)
58:30 (15)
4:59 (15)
1:05:16 (15)
6:46 (15)
1:09:35 (15)
4:19 (15)
1:15:02 (15)
5:27 (15)
1:22:24 (15)
7:22 (15)
1:24:32 (15)
2:08 (15)
1:25:23 (15)
51 (15)
1:25:22  Tero Suominen
   Juhani Koivisto
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8:35
-
10:50
2:15
-
-
-
-
17:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:23
-
21:43
20
disk  Juhani Koivisto
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English