FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H40A 2. dag

Mål 8,0 km

11165Sören NymalmPargas IF59:33
21130Mika AholaNavi1:00:16+43
31135Mikael BoströmLynx1:00:22+49
41137Kenneth CederbergPargas IF1:01:27+1:54
51138Jan DonnerOK771:04:41+5:08
61173Jarmo PuttonenVaajakosken Terä1:05:01+5:28
71147Timo KarppinenSK Pohjantähti1:05:49+6:16
81163Petteri NiskanenRasti-Hyry1:06:11+6:38
91157Sergey MakeychikVoronezhRUS1:06:41+7:08
101153Marko LehtonenHankasalmen Hanka1:07:10+7:37
111145Jyrki JäppinenOK771:08:02+8:29
121142Ilya GusevYarkiyMirRUS1:08:37+9:04
131158Jarmo MaurialaKoovee1:09:32+9:59
141183Audrius SmilgiusAzuolasLTU1:09:39+10:06
151169Herkko PlitLynx1:10:14+10:41
161164Jouni NykänenNavi1:10:26+10:53
171166Tuomas OjanenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:10:30+10:57
181148Mika KerkolaSuomusjärven Sisu1:11:06+11:33
191161Alexey MorozovAMORRUS1:11:44+12:11
201198Jouni VidqvistMäntsälän Urheilijat1:11:47+12:14
211160Juha MiettinenEspoon Suunta1:11:51+12:18
221201Asmo VuorenpääRastihaukat1:13:18+13:45
231150Mika KulmalaRajamäen Rykmentti1:14:11+14:38
241155Tero LeppämäkiViitasaaren Suunta1:14:59+15:26
251144Ossi HeikkiläSuunta Jyväskylä1:16:43+17:10
261154Mika LehtonenTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:18:04+18:31
271167Alexander PetrovSaint-PeteRUS1:18:21+18:48
281132Jori ArrakoskiOK771:18:24+18:51
291131Alexander AngelovAMORRUS1:18:29+18:56
301171Pasi PoikonenJoutsenon Kullervo1:19:05+19:32
311184Vesa TakaojaOlavin Rasti1:19:52+20:19
321200Marko VirtaTurun Suunnistajat1:20:08+20:35
331181Pekka SaalastiMustalammen Pallo1:21:32+21:59
341179Veli-Matti RytkönenEspoon Suunta1:21:51+22:18
351149Vesa KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä1:21:55+22:22
361140Mika EloKuusankosken Urheiluseura1:22:10+22:37
371162Pasi NevalaTeuvan Rivakka1:22:19+22:46
381129Heikki AarrejokiVaajakosken Terä1:23:09+23:36
391139Thomas EkströmMS Parma1:23:11+23:38
401133Rauno AutioKarkki-Rasti1:23:28+23:55
411186Tommi TervakangasEspoon Suunta1:23:38+24:05
421190Vesa TähtinenPäijät-Rasti1:23:41+24:08
431146Jari KahialaPihkaniskat1:23:50+24:17
441185Mikko TalvitieKeravan Urheilijat1:24:04+24:31
451152Milko LehtoKarjaan Ura1:24:21+24:48
461172Juha PrittinenHämeenlinnan Tarmo1:26:03+26:30
471170Kalle PoikonenEspoon Akilles1:26:39+27:06
481188Pekka TorvinenSiilin Rasti1:33:25+33:52
491136Camp Richard VanSuunta Jyväskylä1:34:11+34:38
501189Timo TähtinenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:35:32+35:59
511177Risto RuoholaMS Parma1:35:53+36:20
521174Reko RantamäkiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:39:09+39:36
531159Smirnov MaximOrienta-KyRUS1:47:31+47:58
541178Juha RuokonenLappeen Riento1:48:03+48:30
551176Timo ReinikkaVaasan Suunnistajat1:49:45+50:12
561141Christian GilletASUBOrientBEL2:09:23+1:09:50
571156Jyrki LouhiHelsingin Suunnistajat2:11:23+1:11:50
581194Majeed OmerCanadaCAN2:18:59+1:19:26
591175Markku ReimanJärvenpään Palo2:33:11+1:33:38
1182Juha SiljanderVehkalahden Veikotbröt
1199Ville ViisanenOlavin Rastibröt
1187Vesa TielinenLuumäen Rastiej startad
1168Ilpo PietiläinenSK Pohjantähtiej startad
1180Jarkko RyyppöRastivarsatej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English