FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H40A 5. dag

Mellantid

11138Jan DonnerOK7746:00
21165Sören NymalmPargas IF46:04+4
31130Mika AholaNavi46:59+59
41147Timo KarppinenSK Pohjantähti47:53+1:53
51151Sami KälviäinenHelsingin Suunnistajat48:01+2:01
61163Petteri NiskanenRasti-Hyry49:03+3:03
71137Kenneth CederbergPargas IF49:11+3:11
81142Ilya GusevYarkiyMirRUS50:26+4:26
91144Ossi HeikkiläSuunta Jyväskylä51:05+5:05
101157Sergey MakeychikVoronezhRUS51:35+5:35
111152Milko LehtoKarjaan Ura51:44+5:44
121145Jyrki JäppinenOK7751:45+5:45
131139Thomas EkströmMS Parma52:37+6:37
141155Tero LeppämäkiViitasaaren Suunta52:44+6:44
151143Kimmo GyntherItä-Hämeen Rasti53:13+7:13
161164Jouni NykänenNavi53:19+7:19
171158Jarmo MaurialaKoovee53:48+7:48
181131Alexander AngelovAMORRUS53:51+7:51
191183Audrius SmilgiusAzuolasLTU54:29+8:29
201149Vesa KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä54:38+8:38
211161Alexey MorozovAMORRUS54:41+8:41
221201Asmo VuorenpääRastihaukat55:51+9:51
231134Niklas BjörkqvistHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat55:53+9:53
241169Herkko PlitLynx55:58+9:58
251148Mika KerkolaSuomusjärven Sisu56:14+10:14
261166Tuomas OjanenHelsingin Suunnistajat56:48+10:48
271184Vesa TakaojaOlavin Rasti56:50+10:50
281171Pasi PoikonenJoutsenon Kullervo56:51+10:51
291150Mika KulmalaRajamäen Rykmentti57:38+11:38
301179Veli-Matti RytkönenEspoon Suunta57:57+11:57
311190Vesa TähtinenPäijät-Rasti58:06+12:06
321136Camp Richard VanSuunta Jyväskylä58:18+12:18
331129Heikki AarrejokiVaajakosken Terä59:10+13:10
341167Alexander PetrovSaint-PeteRUS59:26+13:26
351176Timo ReinikkaVaasan Suunnistajat59:37+13:37
361162Pasi NevalaTeuvan Rivakka1:00:31+14:31
371186Tommi TervakangasEspoon Suunta1:00:34+14:34
381172Juha PrittinenHämeenlinnan Tarmo1:00:40+14:40
391198Jouni VidqvistMäntsälän Urheilijat1:00:50+14:50
401199Ville ViisanenOlavin Rasti1:00:58+14:58
411181Pekka SaalastiMustalammen Pallo1:01:39+15:39
421153Marko LehtonenHankasalmen Hanka1:03:22+17:22
431133Rauno AutioKarkki-Rasti1:05:34+19:34
441177Risto RuoholaMS Parma1:05:53+19:53
451154Mika LehtonenTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:07:17+21:17
461159Smirnov MaximOrienta-KyRUS1:09:12+23:12
471141Christian GilletASUBOrientBEL1:11:40+25:40
481178Juha RuokonenLappeen Riento1:21:07+35:07
491188Pekka TorvinenSiilin Rasti1:22:37+36:37
501156Jyrki LouhiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:34:20+48:20
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English