FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H40AL

Nr Namn Förening   1. dag 2. dag 3. dag 4. dag 5. dag Emit
2138Ismo AhoNavi13:49:0013:37:0012:17:0013:05:0010:45:00   142317
2139Tuomo AholaKangasala SK14:53:0012:43:0012:47:0013:21:0011:17:00   120129
2140Raimo ArvolaKoovee 13:25:0013:51:00     76547
2141Arkadiy AshkinadziYarkiyMirRUS12:41:0013:51:0013:09:0013:25:0011:23:00   48580
2142Duncan BaylissWrekinOrieGBR14:23:0014:07:0011:39:00     41016
2143Sergey BessonovVelikyNovgRUS14:13:0012:01:0012:25:0013:07:0012:43:00   48582
2144Sergey BakunSt.-PetersburgRUS15:05:0012:11:0011:43:0013:51:0011:05:00   48583
2145Alexander DobritskiyVestaRUS12:45:0013:11:0013:27:0013:59:0011:01:00   48584
2146Andrey EgorovYarkiyMirRUS13:57:0012:37:0011:45:0012:17:0012:41:00   133769
2147Christoph FurerOLGBernSUI14:27:0011:45:0012:55:0014:01:0011:13:00   48585
2148Sergey GaskevichSt.-PetersburgRUS  13:05:0012:43:0012:15:00   112740
2149Tuomo HaanpääTampereen Pyrintö14:01:0012:09:0012:23:0013:55:0010:43:00   128866
2150Jarkko HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot14:25:0013:13:0012:41:0012:03:0011:27:00   132288
2151Hannu HeiniläRastivarsat  12:57:00 12:31:00   101570
2152Stefan HöstmanMalax IF12:49:0012:23:0012:49:0013:57:0012:19:00   401068
2153Matti IlmonenItä-Päijänteen Rasti14:15:0013:45:0012:27:0011:59:0011:39:00   153355
2154Harri JakobssonEspoon Suunta15:03:0012:31:0011:41:0012:55:0012:13:00   154191
2155Eero JalonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat13:27:0013:43:0013:17:0011:41:0012:55:00   123349
2156Jukka JokelaNivalan Urheilijat13:09:0014:01:0013:31:0013:41:0010:51:00   411924
2157Jarmo JoutsensaariKangasala SK13:59:0013:31:0011:55:0011:43:0012:09:00   70216
2158Harri KaitolaRastiketut13:35:0013:47:0013:11:0011:49:0011:59:00   140710
2159Mika KantolaLahden Suunnistajat-3713:03:0012:57:00      154434
2160Tero KekäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat13:11:0012:59:0013:45:0013:19:0011:11:00   122616
2161Igor KirichenkoVestaRUS13:45:0012:21:0011:47:0013:11:0012:35:00   48586
2162Oleg KisilOnegoRUS13:05:0012:29:0013:41:0013:31:0011:41:00   122929
2163Anssi KokkonenKalevan Rasti12:55:0012:39:0014:01:0012:41:0012:11:00   47027
2164Markus KorhonenTuusulan Voima-Veikot13:51:0013:21:0014:03:0012:05:0011:09:00   122565
2165Oula KorjaDelta14:05:0014:03:0011:49:0012:45:0011:51:00   131806
2166Marko KoskiahoVehkalahden Veikot13:19:0011:57:0013:53:0013:13:0012:51:00   100131
2167Ilkka LaaksoSuunta Jyväskylä13:17:0013:33:0013:47:0012:57:0010:49:00   53724
2168Juha LaasanenLaihian Luja14:59:0012:49:0012:15:0012:11:0012:07:00   411060
2169Juha-Pekka LarmalaEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat13:37:0013:01:0012:05:0013:17:0012:53:00   402662
2170Asko LautamäkiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat14:41:0012:33:0011:57:0013:01:0011:33:00   55930
2171Anders LindahlAkilles OK13:25:0013:35:0013:25:0011:45:0011:45:00   150509
2172Mika LuukkonenJoutsenon Kullervo13:15:0013:05:0013:55:0013:39:0011:07:00   82423
2173Harri LuurilaMellunkylän Kontio13:07:0013:39:0013:19:0013:03:0011:21:00   142161
2174Petri LyytikäinenLappeen Riento13:41:0013:27:0012:51:0013:15:0012:01:00   126971
2175Jarmo MunckOlavin Rasti12:57:0013:29:0012:37:0012:23:0012:45:00   411061
2176Sauli MäntyläLynx12:47:0013:53:0012:11:0012:51:0012:37:00   51270
2177Ari NieminenTuupovaaran Sepot13:39:0014:05:0013:03:0013:35:0010:59:00   125521
2178Jurg NiggliOJuraFRA14:51:0011:55:0013:13:0012:19:0011:49:00   48587
2179Pekka NurminenKouvolan Rasti-7214:57:0013:07:0013:33:0012:39:0010:55:00   412820
2180Fredrik NymanOK Orient13:01:0012:25:0012:35:0013:47:0012:29:00   126371
2181Joni OjaNivalan Urheilijat14:11:0012:41:0012:13:0012:29:0012:03:00   148908
2182Antti PellinenJoutsenon Kullervo14:21:0011:47:0012:43:0012:27:0012:21:00   135212
2183Jukka PeltonenLappeen Riento14:47:0012:15:0014:05:0012:07:0010:47:00   50445
2184Timo PirtiläEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat14:45:0011:43:0013:23:0012:09:0011:31:00   83952
2185Michael RahnOLGSuhrSUI14:17:0012:47:0012:07:0013:45:0010:41:00   48588
2186Andrey RazmetovVestaRUS14:29:0013:57:0012:33:0012:25:0011:43:00   48589
2187Pekka RehnLynx13:47:0013:03:0013:49:0011:57:0011:03:00   147799
2188Pasi ReunanenTampereen Pyrintö12:59:0013:23:0013:39:0012:47:0011:53:00   120013
2189Tommi SalminenKouvolan Rasti-7214:03:0012:19:0011:53:0013:23:0011:35:00   147345
2190Pauli SavelaRajamäen Rykmentti14:09:0011:51:0012:21:0013:43:0012:05:00   59359
2191Juhani SihvonenNavi12:51:0012:05:0013:57:0013:49:0011:25:00   50909
2192Visa SippuInkeroisten Terho15:01:0012:51:0012:03:0011:53:0012:27:00   52358
2193Christer SnickarsSolf IK13:53:0012:35:0013:29:0013:37:0010:53:00   57558
2194Tero SuutariSippurasti13:31:0011:53:00      485576
2195Janne SyrjälänenNavi14:35:0012:55:0013:15:0012:15:0012:23:00   55465
2196Aki TapperRasti 8814:37:0012:53:0011:59:0012:33:0012:49:00   153441
2197Tero TaulavuoriAlatornion Pirkat12:43:0013:15:0012:53:0012:35:0012:59:00   51632
2198Mika TernolaKangasala SK13:29:0011:59:0013:35:0012:37:0012:57:00   46255
2199Timo TiainenKuopion Suunnistajat14:19:00  13:27:00    83332
2200Juha TilliLynx14:31:0012:17:0013:07:0013:29:0011:47:00   139988
2201Kari TolonenMesikämmenet 13:41:00      50455
2202Timo TuovinenKuopion Suunnistajat13:13:0013:59:0012:59:0012:21:0012:47:00   95985
2203Jarkko TynysKouvolan Rasti-7213:33:0013:55:0012:45:0011:47:0012:25:00   125975
2204Olli-Pekka SilfverhuthKyrös-Rasti14:07:0012:03:00      138698
2205Jonny MandellIF Femman13:55:0011:41:0012:09:0012:59:0012:39:00   58791
2206Henrik PalmenEspoon Suunta  13:01:0013:33:0010:57:00   43522
2207Heigo PöldOKMyracaduEST12:53:0013:09:0013:21:0013:53:0011:15:00   99599
2208Evgeny TchernenkoOK AKFARUS14:55:0012:45:0013:37:0011:51:0011:29:00   53110
2209Markus KösslerAUstriaAUT13:43:0013:49:0012:31:0013:09:0013:01:00   68171
2210Mikko ToivonenKangasala SK    10:43:00   48962
2211Teemu VaronenLeppävaaran Sisu14:39:0011:49:0012:39:00 11:19:00   54928
2212Yaroslav ZdradovskiySaint-PeteRUS14:33:0012:13:0013:43:0012:01:0011:37:00   41303
2213Alexey ZhestovskiyLegendaVolRUS14:49:0013:19:0012:29:0011:55:0011:55:00   48593
2214Alexander ZirnigTeamAustriAUT13:21:0013:17:0012:01:0012:49:0012:33:00   48595
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English