FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H40AL 1. dag

Startlista

2141Arkadiy AshkinadziYarkiyMirRUS12:41:00   48580
2197Tero TaulavuoriAlatornion Pirkat12:43:00   51632
2145Alexander DobritskiyVestaRUS12:45:00   48584
2176Sauli MäntyläLynx12:47:00   51270
2152Stefan HöstmanMalax IF12:49:00   401068
2191Juhani SihvonenNavi12:51:00   50909
2207Heigo PöldOKMyracaduEST12:53:00   99599
2163Anssi KokkonenKalevan Rasti12:55:00   47027
2175Jarmo MunckOlavin Rasti12:57:00   411061
2188Pasi ReunanenTampereen Pyrintö12:59:00   120013
2180Fredrik NymanOK Orient13:01:00   126371
2159Mika KantolaLahden Suunnistajat-3713:03:00   154434
2162Oleg KisilOnegoRUS13:05:00   122929
2173Harri LuurilaMellunkylän Kontio13:07:00   142161
2156Jukka JokelaNivalan Urheilijat13:09:00   411924
2160Tero KekäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat13:11:00   122616
2202Timo TuovinenKuopion Suunnistajat13:13:00   95985
2172Mika LuukkonenJoutsenon Kullervo13:15:00   82423
2167Ilkka LaaksoSuunta Jyväskylä13:17:00   53724
2166Marko KoskiahoVehkalahden Veikot13:19:00   100131
2214Alexander ZirnigTeamAustriAUT13:21:00   48595
2171Anders LindahlAkilles OK13:25:00   150509
2155Eero JalonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat13:27:00   123349
2198Mika TernolaKangasala SK13:29:00   46255
2194Tero SuutariSippurasti13:31:00   485576
2203Jarkko TynysKouvolan Rasti-7213:33:00   125975
2158Harri KaitolaRastiketut13:35:00   140710
2169Juha-Pekka LarmalaEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat13:37:00   402662
2177Ari NieminenTuupovaaran Sepot13:39:00   125521
2174Petri LyytikäinenLappeen Riento13:41:00   126971
2209Markus KösslerAUstriaAUT13:43:00   68171
2161Igor KirichenkoVestaRUS13:45:00   48586
2187Pekka RehnLynx13:47:00   147799
2138Ismo AhoNavi13:49:00   142317
2164Markus KorhonenTuusulan Voima-Veikot13:51:00   122565
2193Christer SnickarsSolf IK13:53:00   57558
2205Jonny MandellIF Femman13:55:00   58791
2146Andrey EgorovYarkiyMirRUS13:57:00   133769
2157Jarmo JoutsensaariKangasala SK13:59:00   70216
2149Tuomo HaanpääTampereen Pyrintö14:01:00   128866
2189Tommi SalminenKouvolan Rasti-7214:03:00   147345
2165Oula KorjaDelta14:05:00   131806
2204Olli-Pekka SilfverhuthKyrös-Rasti14:07:00   138698
2190Pauli SavelaRajamäen Rykmentti14:09:00   59359
2181Joni OjaNivalan Urheilijat14:11:00   148908
2143Sergey BessonovVelikyNovgRUS14:13:00   48582
2153Matti IlmonenItä-Päijänteen Rasti14:15:00   153355
2185Michael RahnOLGSuhrSUI14:17:00   48588
2199Timo TiainenKuopion Suunnistajat14:19:00   83332
2182Antti PellinenJoutsenon Kullervo14:21:00   135212
2142Duncan BaylissWrekinOrieGBR14:23:00   41016
2150Jarkko HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot14:25:00   132288
2147Christoph FurerOLGBernSUI14:27:00   48585
2186Andrey RazmetovVestaRUS14:29:00   48589
2200Juha TilliLynx14:31:00   139988
2212Yaroslav ZdradovskiySaint-PeteRUS14:33:00   126174
2195Janne SyrjälänenNavi14:35:00   55465
2196Aki TapperRasti 8814:37:00   153441
2211Teemu VaronenLeppävaaran Sisu14:39:00   54928
2170Asko LautamäkiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat14:41:00   55930
2184Timo PirtiläEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat14:45:00   83952
2183Jukka PeltonenLappeen Riento14:47:00   50445
2213Alexey ZhestovskiyLegendaVolRUS14:49:00   48593
2178Jurg NiggliOJuraFRA14:51:00   48587
2139Tuomo AholaKangasala SK14:53:00   120129
2208Evgeny TchernenkoOK AKFARUS14:55:00   53110
2179Pekka NurminenKouvolan Rasti-7214:57:00   412820
2168Juha LaasanenLaihian Luja14:59:00   411060
2192Visa SippuInkeroisten Terho15:01:00   52358
2154Harri JakobssonEspoon Suunta15:03:00   154191
2144Sergey BakunSt.-PetersburgRUS15:05:00   48583
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English