FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H40AL 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Mål Resultat  
1   Juha Tilli
Lynx
1:49 (3)
3:31 (6)
1:42 (14)
4:39 (5)
1:08 (1)
5:33 (4)
54 (2)
7:56 (4)
2:23 (3)
10:33 (3)
2:37 (1)
11:54 (3)
1:21 (1)
13:07 (3)
1:13 (2)
14:01 (1)
54 (1)
18:34 (1)
4:33 (7)
19:31 (1)
57 (6)
22:09 (1)
2:38 (7)
22:54 (1)
45 (3)
23:14 (1)
20 (30)
23:15  Juha Tilli
2   Tuomo Haanpää
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:37 (1)
3:16 (2)
1:39 (9)
4:24 (1)
1:08 (1)
5:16 (1)
52 (1)
7:45 (2)
2:29 (5)
10:30 (2)
2:45 (7)
11:51 (2)
1:21 (1)
13:02 (1)
1:11 (1)
14:27 (3)
1:25 (20)
18:49 (2)
4:22 (5)
19:49 (2)
1:00 (12)
22:39 (2)
2:50 (15)
23:27 (2)
48 (18)
23:49 (2)
22 (47)
23:49  Tuomo Haanpää
3   Mika Ternola
Kangasala SK
2:04 (17)
3:41 (13)
1:37 (5)
5:02 (13)
1:21 (17)
6:01 (11)
59 (9)
9:04 (14)
3:03 (26)
11:51 (11)
2:47 (8)
13:17 (8)
1:26 (4)
14:36 (6)
1:19 (7)
15:37 (4)
1:01 (2)
19:58 (3)
4:21 (3)
21:01 (3)
1:03 (21)
23:42 (3)
2:41 (10)
24:30 (4)
48 (18)
24:48 (3)
18 (9)
24:47  Mika Ternola
4   Asko Lautamäki
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:57 (13)
3:22 (4)
1:25 (1)
4:32 (4)
1:10 (4)
5:33 (4)
1:01 (11)
7:47 (3)
2:14 (1)
10:24 (1)
2:37 (1)
11:49 (1)
1:25 (3)
13:02 (1)
1:13 (2)
14:10 (2)
1:08 (7)
20:05 (4)
5:55 (35)
21:09 (4)
1:04 (24)
23:44 (4)
2:35 (5)
24:28 (3)
44 (2)
24:48 (3)
20 (30)
24:48  Asko Lautamäki
5   Timo Tuovinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:53 (6)
3:19 (3)
1:26 (2)
4:27 (2)
1:08 (1)
5:23 (2)
56 (4)
7:43 (1)
2:20 (2)
11:01 (4)
3:18 (31)
12:36 (4)
1:35 (14)
13:50 (4)
1:14 (4)
16:12 (8)
2:22 (35)
20:33 (5)
4:21 (3)
21:28 (5)
55 (4)
24:06 (5)
2:38 (7)
24:52 (5)
46 (9)
25:11 (5)
19 (15)
25:11  Timo Tuovinen
6   Mika Kantola
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:46 (2)
3:13 (1)
1:27 (3)
4:29 (3)
1:16 (7)
5:27 (3)
58 (7)
8:31 (5)
3:04 (27)
11:47 (9)
3:16 (28)
13:15 (7)
1:28 (7)
14:52 (11)
1:37 (30)
16:03 (6)
1:11 (11)
20:40 (6)
4:37 (11)
21:38 (6)
58 (8)
24:18 (7)
2:40 (9)
25:04 (6)
46 (9)
25:22 (6)
18 (9)
25:22  Mika Kantola
7   Ilkka Laakso
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:17 (34)
3:58 (23)
1:41 (12)
5:19 (20)
1:21 (17)
6:18 (15)
59 (9)
8:51 (10)
2:33 (6)
11:48 (10)
2:57 (15)
13:23 (11)
1:35 (14)
14:43 (8)
1:20 (8)
15:59 (5)
1:16 (15)
20:43 (7)
4:44 (15)
21:46 (7)
1:03 (21)
24:13 (6)
2:27 (2)
25:13 (7)
1:00 (54)
25:34 (7)
21 (38)
25:33  Ilkka Laakso
8   Jarmo Joutsensaari
Kangasala SK
2:09 (21)
3:56 (20)
1:47 (22)
5:23 (22)
1:27 (31)
6:25 (18)
1:02 (15)
9:26 (20)
3:01 (23)
12:24 (18)
2:58 (16)
13:53 (15)
1:29 (8)
15:07 (12)
1:14 (4)
16:30 (9)
1:23 (17)
20:52 (8)
4:22 (5)
21:54 (8)
1:02 (17)
24:31 (8)
2:37 (6)
25:19 (8)
48 (18)
25:38 (8)
19 (15)
25:37  Jarmo Joutsensaari
9   Jarkko Heikkinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:55 (9)
3:40 (10)
1:45 (18)
5:01 (11)
1:21 (17)
5:58 (10)
57 (5)
8:36 (6)
2:38 (9)
11:52 (12)
3:16 (28)
13:18 (10)
1:26 (4)
14:50 (10)
1:32 (22)
16:37 (11)
1:47 (28)
21:10 (9)
4:33 (7)
22:12 (9)
1:02 (17)
24:42 (9)
2:30 (3)
25:29 (9)
47 (14)
25:50 (9)
21 (38)
25:50  Jarkko Heikkinen
10   Janne Syrjälänen
Navi
1:59 (15)
3:36 (7)
1:37 (5)
4:52 (7)
1:16 (7)
5:55 (7)
1:03 (17)
8:54 (11)
2:59 (20)
12:05 (15)
3:11 (24)
13:43 (13)
1:38 (16)
15:08 (13)
1:25 (11)
17:43 (16)
2:35 (36)
22:25 (13)
4:42 (14)
23:21 (10)
56 (5)
26:15 (12)
2:54 (20)
27:09 (10)
54 (31)
27:28 (10)
19 (15)
27:27  Janne Syrjälänen
11   Jurg Niggli
OJura
2:13 (27)
3:58 (23)
1:45 (18)
5:19 (20)
1:21 (17)
6:32 (21)
1:13 (41)
9:31 (21)
2:59 (20)
12:47 (23)
3:16 (28)
14:16 (21)
1:29 (8)
15:53 (21)
1:37 (30)
17:36 (15)
1:43 (27)
22:17 (10)
4:41 (13)
23:21 (10)
1:04 (24)
26:13 (10)
2:52 (17)
27:09 (10)
56 (39)
27:29 (11)
20 (30)
27:28  Jurg Niggli
12   Tero Taulavuori
Alatornion Pirkat
1:56 (10)
3:38 (9)
1:42 (14)
4:58 (10)
1:20 (12)
7:37 (47)
2:39 (66)
10:13 (31)
2:36 (7)
13:49 (35)
3:36 (45)
15:21 (30)
1:32 (13)
16:47 (30)
1:26 (13)
17:50 (18)
1:03 (4)
22:24 (12)
4:34 (10)
23:22 (12)
58 (8)
26:14 (11)
2:52 (17)
27:12 (12)
58 (44)
27:30 (12)
18 (9)
27:30  Tero Taulavuori
13   Mika Luukkonen
Joutsenon Kullervo
2:22 (41)
4:18 (37)
1:56 (37)
5:44 (32)
1:26 (29)
6:55 (30)
1:11 (37)
9:46 (26)
2:51 (15)
12:49 (25)
3:03 (19)
14:43 (24)
1:54 (38)
16:12 (23)
1:29 (18)
17:23 (14)
1:11 (11)
22:20 (11)
4:57 (20)
23:22 (12)
1:02 (17)
26:35 (13)
3:13 (34)
27:33 (13)
58 (44)
27:52 (13)
19 (15)
27:53  Mika Luukkonen
14   Alexey Zhestovskiy
LegendaVol
1:53 (6)
3:40 (10)
1:47 (22)
4:55 (9)
1:15 (6)
5:56 (8)
1:01 (11)
8:43 (7)
2:47 (12)
11:26 (5)
2:43 (5)
13:06 (6)
1:40 (18)
14:26 (5)
1:20 (8)
18:38 (21)
4:12 (51)
23:11 (15)
4:33 (7)
24:01 (15)
50 (1)
26:58 (14)
2:57 (25)
27:41 (14)
43 (1)
27:57 (14)
16 (2)
27:57  Alexey Zhestovskiy
15   Antti Pellinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
1:51 (5)
3:25 (5)
1:34 (4)
4:52 (7)
1:27 (31)
5:57 (9)
1:05 (20)
8:59 (12)
3:02 (25)
11:46 (8)
2:47 (8)
13:17 (8)
1:31 (12)
15:10 (14)
1:53 (49)
16:11 (7)
1:01 (2)
23:17 (17)
7:06 (57)
24:20 (17)
1:03 (21)
27:14 (15)
2:54 (20)
27:59 (15)
45 (3)
28:20 (15)
21 (38)
28:20  Antti Pellinen
16   Eero Jalonen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:08 (20)
3:49 (16)
1:41 (12)
5:09 (15)
1:20 (12)
6:10 (12)
1:01 (11)
9:19 (18)
3:09 (30)
12:15 (16)
2:56 (14)
13:54 (16)
1:39 (17)
15:22 (15)
1:28 (16)
16:31 (10)
1:09 (8)
23:11 (15)
6:40 (51)
24:19 (16)
1:08 (39)
27:16 (16)
2:57 (25)
28:07 (16)
51 (25)
28:26 (16)
19 (15)
28:25  Eero Jalonen
17   Tero Suutari
Sippurasti
2:04 (17)
3:41 (13)
1:37 (5)
4:51 (6)
1:10 (4)
5:53 (6)
1:02 (15)
8:50 (9)
2:57 (17)
11:32 (6)
2:42 (4)
13:01 (5)
1:29 (8)
14:40 (7)
1:39 (33)
19:42 (29)
5:02 (56)
23:51 (21)
4:09 (2)
24:43 (18)
52 (2)
27:32 (17)
2:49 (13)
28:18 (17)
46 (9)
28:36 (17)
18 (9)
28:36  Tero Suutari
18   Anssi Kokkonen
Kalevan Rasti
2:37 (54)
4:36 (47)
1:59 (41)
6:04 (43)
1:28 (35)
7:20 (41)
1:16 (44)
10:28 (36)
3:08 (29)
14:01 (40)
3:33 (44)
16:01 (38)
2:00 (45)
17:33 (37)
1:32 (22)
18:39 (22)
1:06 (6)
23:43 (19)
5:04 (22)
24:50 (21)
1:07 (38)
27:38 (18)
2:48 (12)
28:32 (18)
54 (31)
28:51 (18)
19 (15)
28:51  Anssi Kokkonen
19   Petri Lyytikäinen
Lappeen Riento
1:50 (4)
3:43 (15)
1:53 (29)
5:40 (31)
1:57 (58)
6:35 (23)
55 (3)
9:35 (22)
3:00 (22)
12:18 (17)
2:43 (5)
13:58 (17)
1:40 (18)
15:26 (17)
1:28 (16)
16:51 (12)
1:25 (20)
22:43 (14)
5:52 (33)
23:40 (14)
57 (6)
27:47 (19)
4:07 (54)
28:34 (19)
47 (14)
28:56 (19)
22 (47)
28:56  Petri Lyytikäinen
20   Matti Ilmonen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
2:29 (51)
4:11 (33)
1:42 (14)
5:33 (28)
1:22 (23)
6:30 (19)
57 (5)
9:39 (23)
3:09 (30)
12:27 (20)
2:48 (10)
14:10 (18)
1:43 (23)
15:37 (18)
1:27 (15)
19:09 (28)
3:32 (46)
24:03 (23)
4:54 (19)
25:04 (22)
1:01 (15)
28:02 (20)
2:58 (27)
28:49 (20)
47 (14)
29:05 (20)
16 (2)
29:05  Matti Ilmonen
21   Jarmo Munck
Olavin Rasti
2:09 (21)
4:35 (45)
2:26 (56)
6:02 (41)
1:27 (31)
7:10 (37)
1:08 (26)
9:58 (28)
2:48 (13)
13:43 (33)
3:45 (50)
15:30 (32)
1:47 (28)
17:12 (31)
1:42 (36)
19:01 (25)
1:49 (29)
23:41 (18)
4:40 (12)
24:45 (19)
1:04 (24)
28:04 (21)
3:19 (35)
29:02 (21)
58 (44)
29:19 (21)
17 (6)
29:19  Jarmo Munck
22   Juha-Pekka Larmala
Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
2:15 (32)
4:07 (28)
1:52 (28)
5:38 (30)
1:31 (40)
6:48 (28)
1:10 (31)
10:17 (34)
3:29 (43)
13:49 (35)
3:32 (43)
15:36 (34)
1:47 (28)
17:12 (31)
1:36 (27)
18:24 (19)
1:12 (13)
24:08 (24)
5:44 (31)
25:14 (23)
1:06 (34)
28:07 (22)
2:53 (19)
29:04 (22)
57 (41)
29:26 (22)
22 (47)
29:26  Juha-Pekka Larmala
23   Sergey Bakun
St.-Petersburg
2:22 (41)
4:08 (29)
1:46 (20)
5:29 (26)
1:21 (17)
6:38 (26)
1:09 (30)
9:23 (19)
2:45 (11)
12:45 (22)
3:22 (34)
14:26 (22)
1:41 (20)
15:52 (20)
1:26 (13)
17:15 (13)
1:23 (17)
23:45 (20)
6:30 (49)
24:49 (20)
1:04 (24)
28:17 (24)
3:28 (40)
29:09 (23)
52 (27)
29:30 (23)
21 (38)
29:29  Sergey Bakun
24   Jarkko Tynys
Kouvolan Rasti-72
1:58 (14)
3:49 (16)
1:51 (26)
5:09 (15)
1:20 (12)
6:16 (14)
1:07 (23)
9:00 (13)
2:44 (10)
12:04 (14)
3:04 (20)
13:47 (14)
1:43 (23)
15:24 (16)
1:37 (30)
18:43 (23)
3:19 (43)
23:59 (22)
5:16 (24)
25:17 (24)
1:18 (57)
28:13 (23)
2:56 (24)
29:15 (24)
1:02 (58)
29:33 (24)
18 (9)
29:33  Jarkko Tynys
25   Anders Lindahl
Akilles OK
2:26 (45)
4:21 (39)
1:55 (35)
6:14 (46)
1:53 (55)
7:24 (43)
1:10 (31)
10:34 (39)
3:10 (32)
13:56 (37)
3:22 (34)
15:45 (36)
1:49 (32)
17:19 (34)
1:34 (25)
18:29 (20)
1:10 (9)
24:44 (25)
6:15 (43)
25:55 (25)
1:11 (44)
28:53 (25)
2:58 (27)
29:52 (25)
59 (52)
30:11 (25)
19 (15)
30:10  Anders Lindahl
26   Alexander Zirnig
TeamAustri
2:17 (34)
4:08 (29)
1:51 (26)
5:25 (24)
1:17 (9)
6:33 (22)
1:08 (26)
9:09 (15)
2:36 (7)
11:59 (13)
2:50 (11)
14:43 (24)
2:44 (65)
16:17 (24)
1:34 (25)
20:18 (33)
4:01 (50)
25:10 (26)
4:52 (17)
26:16 (26)
1:06 (34)
29:10 (26)
2:54 (20)
29:55 (26)
45 (3)
30:14 (26)
19 (15)
30:13  Alexander Zirnig
27   Juha Laasanen
Laihian Luja
2:27 (48)
4:35 (45)
2:08 (49)
6:09 (44)
1:34 (42)
7:33 (46)
1:24 (55)
11:00 (45)
3:27 (42)
13:59 (38)
2:59 (17)
16:04 (39)
2:05 (52)
17:29 (36)
1:25 (11)
19:07 (27)
1:38 (25)
25:13 (27)
6:06 (38)
26:17 (27)
1:04 (24)
29:41 (27)
3:24 (37)
30:30 (27)
49 (23)
30:49 (27)
19 (15)
30:49  Juha Laasanen
28   Andrey Egorov
YarkiyMir
2:17 (34)
4:17 (36)
2:00 (42)
5:35 (29)
1:18 (11)
6:56 (31)
1:21 (50)
10:29 (38)
3:33 (48)
15:29 (48)
5:00 (63)
17:14 (48)
1:45 (25)
18:45 (46)
1:31 (20)
19:55 (32)
1:10 (9)
25:30 (29)
5:35 (29)
26:40 (29)
1:10 (42)
29:46 (28)
3:06 (31)
30:41 (28)
55 (36)
31:00 (28)
19 (15)
31:00  Andrey Egorov
29   Harri Luurila
Mellunkylän Kontio
2:26 (45)
4:23 (42)
1:57 (38)
5:53 (39)
1:30 (38)
7:03 (34)
1:10 (31)
10:15 (33)
3:12 (35)
13:44 (34)
3:29 (41)
16:06 (40)
2:22 (60)
17:50 (39)
1:44 (39)
19:52 (31)
2:02 (31)
25:29 (28)
5:37 (30)
26:31 (28)
1:02 (17)
30:04 (29)
3:33 (42)
31:02 (29)
58 (44)
31:25 (29)
23 (55)
31:24  Harri Luurila
30   Stefan Höstman
Malax IF
2:01 (16)
3:58 (23)
1:57 (38)
5:23 (22)
1:25 (27)
6:35 (23)
1:12 (39)
10:05 (30)
3:30 (45)
13:13 (29)
3:08 (22)
14:59 (27)
1:46 (26)
16:30 (25)
1:31 (20)
20:22 (34)
3:52 (49)
25:43 (30)
5:21 (26)
26:49 (30)
1:06 (34)
30:18 (30)
3:29 (41)
31:15 (30)
57 (41)
31:35 (30)
20 (30)
31:34  Stefan Höstman
31   Heigo Pöld
OKMyracadu
2:28 (49)
4:21 (39)
1:53 (29)
5:59 (40)
1:38 (43)
7:07 (36)
1:08 (26)
10:18 (35)
3:11 (34)
14:51 (46)
4:33 (60)
16:44 (45)
1:53 (37)
18:35 (45)
1:51 (47)
19:51 (30)
1:16 (15)
26:12 (33)
6:21 (44)
27:27 (33)
1:15 (53)
30:37 (31)
3:10 (33)
31:32 (31)
55 (36)
31:54 (31)
22 (47)
31:54  Heigo Pöld
32   Tommi Salminen
Kouvolan Rasti-72
2:15 (32)
4:05 (26)
1:50 (24)
5:45 (33)
1:40 (44)
7:17 (39)
1:32 (59)
10:14 (32)
2:57 (17)
13:40 (32)
3:26 (39)
15:39 (35)
1:59 (43)
17:15 (33)
1:36 (27)
20:50 (37)
3:35 (47)
26:11 (32)
5:21 (26)
27:15 (32)
1:04 (24)
30:56 (32)
3:41 (46)
31:50 (32)
54 (31)
32:09 (32)
19 (15)
32:09  Tommi Salminen
33   Sergey Bessonov
VelikyNovg
1:56 (10)
3:51 (18)
1:55 (35)
5:08 (14)
1:17 (9)
6:14 (13)
1:06 (21)
9:11 (17)
2:57 (17)
12:25 (19)
3:14 (27)
14:14 (20)
1:49 (32)
16:33 (26)
2:19 (63)
20:55 (38)
4:22 (52)
27:16 (38)
6:21 (44)
28:14 (37)
58 (8)
31:03 (33)
2:49 (13)
31:50 (32)
47 (14)
32:13 (33)
23 (55)
32:12  Sergey Bessonov
34   Ari Nieminen
Tuupovaaran Sepot
2:12 (24)
4:06 (27)
1:54 (31)
5:29 (26)
1:23 (25)
6:39 (27)
1:10 (31)
9:40 (24)
3:01 (23)
12:49 (25)
3:09 (23)
15:01 (28)
2:12 (55)
16:45 (29)
1:44 (39)
17:48 (17)
1:03 (4)
27:04 (36)
9:16 (62)
28:10 (35)
1:06 (34)
31:14 (34)
3:04 (30)
32:08 (34)
54 (31)
32:27 (34)
19 (15)
32:28  Ari Nieminen
35   Evgeny Tchernenko
OK AKFA
2:19 (39)
4:29 (44)
2:10 (51)
5:52 (37)
1:23 (25)
7:02 (32)
1:10 (31)
10:28 (36)
3:26 (40)
13:09 (27)
2:41 (3)
14:36 (23)
1:27 (6)
16:06 (22)
1:30 (19)
24:10 (55)
8:04 (62)
28:14 (42)
4:04 (1)
29:22 (42)
1:08 (39)
31:30 (37)
2:08 (1)
32:15 (36)
45 (3)
32:34 (35)
19 (15)
32:34  Evgeny Tchernenko
36   Jukka Peltonen
Lappeen Riento
1:54 (8)
3:40 (10)
1:46 (20)
5:48 (34)
2:08 (61)
6:49 (29)
1:01 (11)
9:42 (25)
2:53 (16)
12:32 (21)
2:50 (11)
14:13 (19)
1:41 (20)
15:37 (18)
1:24 (10)
19:06 (26)
3:29 (44)
27:41 (41)
8:35 (61)
28:41 (40)
1:00 (12)
31:27 (36)
2:46 (11)
32:13 (35)
46 (9)
32:38 (36)
25 (59)
32:37  Jukka Peltonen
37   Jukka Jokela
Nivalan Urheilijat
1:56 (10)
3:36 (7)
1:40 (11)
5:01 (11)
1:25 (27)
7:19 (40)
2:18 (65)
10:38 (42)
3:19 (38)
13:59 (38)
3:21 (33)
15:57 (37)
1:58 (41)
17:47 (38)
1:50 (46)
19:00 (24)
1:13 (14)
26:01 (31)
7:01 (54)
27:12 (31)
1:11 (44)
31:23 (35)
4:11 (57)
32:21 (37)
58 (44)
32:45 (37)
24 (57)
32:45  Jukka Jokela
38   Sauli Mäntylä
Lynx
2:06 (19)
3:56 (20)
1:50 (24)
5:17 (19)
1:21 (17)
6:21 (17)
1:04 (18)
9:10 (16)
2:49 (14)
12:47 (23)
3:37 (46)
15:33 (33)
2:46 (66)
17:21 (35)
1:48 (43)
20:30 (35)
3:09 (40)
26:23 (34)
5:53 (34)
27:36 (34)
1:13 (50)
31:49 (38)
4:13 (58)
32:47 (38)
58 (44)
33:08 (38)
21 (38)
33:08  Sauli Mäntylä
39   Pekka Rehn
Lynx
2:20 (40)
4:48 (50)
2:28 (58)
6:18 (47)
1:30 (38)
7:24 (43)
1:06 (21)
11:01 (46)
3:37 (51)
14:23 (42)
3:22 (34)
16:12 (41)
1:49 (32)
17:58 (40)
1:46 (42)
21:10 (40)
3:12 (41)
27:07 (37)
5:57 (36)
28:20 (38)
1:13 (50)
31:53 (39)
3:33 (42)
32:53 (39)
1:00 (54)
33:13 (39)
20 (30)
33:13  Pekka Rehn
40   Markus Kössler
AUstria
3:21 (65)
5:03 (56)
1:42 (14)
7:38 (59)
2:35 (63)
8:45 (56)
1:07 (23)
12:35 (56)
3:50 (56)
15:40 (51)
3:05 (21)
17:30 (50)
1:50 (35)
19:06 (48)
1:36 (27)
24:02 (53)
4:56 (55)
28:54 (46)
4:52 (17)
29:47 (43)
53 (3)
32:19 (40)
2:32 (4)
33:07 (40)
48 (18)
33:22 (40)
15 (1)
33:22  Markus Kössler
41   Teemu Varonen
Leppävaaran Sisu
2:12 (24)
4:18 (37)
2:06 (48)
6:02 (41)
1:44 (47)
7:24 (43)
1:22 (53)
10:34 (39)
3:10 (32)
14:14 (41)
3:40 (47)
16:14 (42)
2:00 (45)
18:18 (42)
2:04 (58)
21:05 (39)
2:47 (37)
27:31 (40)
6:26 (48)
28:44 (41)
1:13 (50)
32:28 (42)
3:44 (48)
33:26 (41)
58 (44)
33:43 (41)
17 (6)
33:43  Teemu Varonen
42   Pekka Nurminen
Kouvolan Rasti-72
2:13 (27)
3:52 (19)
1:39 (9)
5:14 (17)
1:22 (23)
6:18 (15)
1:04 (18)
8:44 (8)
2:26 (4)
11:35 (7)
2:51 (13)
13:26 (12)
1:51 (36)
14:44 (9)
1:18 (6)
24:09 (54)
9:25 (63)
29:00 (47)
4:51 (16)
30:00 (46)
1:00 (12)
32:50 (43)
2:50 (15)
33:38 (43)
48 (18)
33:58 (42)
20 (30)
33:58  Pekka Nurminen
42   Juhani Sihvonen
Navi
2:14 (29)
4:08 (29)
1:54 (31)
5:52 (37)
1:44 (47)
7:02 (32)
1:10 (31)
10:40 (43)
3:38 (52)
14:26 (43)
3:46 (51)
16:24 (44)
1:58 (41)
18:30 (43)
2:06 (59)
20:43 (36)
2:13 (33)
26:50 (35)
6:07 (39)
28:13 (36)
1:23 (64)
32:20 (41)
4:07 (54)
33:34 (42)
1:14 (66)
33:58 (42)
24 (57)
33:58  Juhani Sihvonen
44   Igor Kirichenko
Vesta
2:45 (57)
4:49 (51)
2:04 (45)
6:39 (53)
1:50 (52)
8:35 (55)
1:56 (64)
12:21 (55)
3:46 (54)
15:32 (49)
3:11 (24)
17:18 (49)
1:46 (26)
19:07 (49)
1:49 (44)
23:49 (50)
4:42 (53)
28:52 (45)
5:03 (21)
30:03 (47)
1:11 (44)
33:39 (44)
3:36 (45)
34:25 (44)
46 (9)
34:46 (44)
21 (38)
34:46  Igor Kirichenko
45   Arkadiy Ashkinadzi
YarkiyMir
2:18 (37)
3:56 (20)
1:38 (8)
5:16 (18)
1:20 (12)
6:30 (19)
1:14 (43)
9:47 (27)
3:17 (37)
13:10 (28)
3:23 (38)
14:51 (26)
1:41 (20)
16:33 (26)
1:42 (36)
23:59 (52)
7:26 (60)
29:13 (50)
5:14 (23)
30:17 (48)
1:04 (24)
33:44 (47)
3:27 (39)
34:39 (46)
55 (36)
34:57 (45)
18 (9)
34:57  Arkadiy Ashkinadzi
46   Christer Snickars
Solf IK
2:25 (44)
5:42 (62)
3:17 (66)
7:11 (56)
1:29 (37)
8:29 (54)
1:18 (48)
12:47 (58)
4:18 (64)
16:00 (53)
3:13 (26)
18:21 (53)
2:21 (59)
20:14 (53)
1:53 (49)
21:37 (41)
1:23 (17)
27:22 (39)
5:45 (32)
28:27 (39)
1:05 (33)
33:41 (45)
5:14 (66)
34:34 (45)
53 (29)
34:59 (46)
25 (59)
34:59  Christer Snickars
47   Aki Tapper
Rasti 88
2:12 (24)
5:09 (57)
2:57 (62)
6:35 (51)
1:26 (29)
7:52 (51)
1:17 (46)
11:11 (47)
3:19 (38)
14:33 (45)
3:22 (34)
16:20 (43)
1:47 (28)
18:00 (41)
1:40 (35)
23:25 (48)
5:25 (58)
29:37 (53)
6:12 (41)
30:48 (52)
1:11 (44)
33:56 (48)
3:08 (32)
34:41 (47)
45 (3)
35:01 (47)
20 (30)
35:01  Aki Tapper
48   Joni Oja
Nivalan Urheilijat
2:26 (45)
4:24 (43)
1:58 (40)
5:51 (36)
1:27 (31)
7:10 (37)
1:19 (49)
11:15 (49)
4:05 (61)
14:56 (47)
3:41 (48)
16:59 (47)
2:03 (49)
18:58 (47)
1:59 (53)
21:52 (42)
2:54 (39)
28:43 (44)
6:51 (52)
29:55 (44)
1:12 (49)
33:42 (46)
3:47 (49)
34:44 (48)
1:02 (58)
35:14 (48)
30 (67)
35:15  Joni Oja
49   Oula Korja
Delta
2:43 (56)
5:09 (57)
2:26 (56)
6:37 (52)
1:28 (35)
7:49 (50)
1:12 (39)
10:56 (44)
3:07 (28)
14:27 (44)
3:31 (42)
16:49 (46)
2:22 (60)
18:31 (44)
1:42 (36)
23:26 (49)
4:55 (54)
29:34 (52)
6:08 (40)
30:33 (51)
59 (11)
34:16 (49)
3:43 (47)
35:01 (49)
45 (3)
35:22 (49)
21 (38)
35:20  Oula Korja
50   Timo Tiainen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:18 (37)
4:22 (41)
2:04 (45)
6:11 (45)
1:49 (51)
7:22 (42)
1:11 (37)
11:27 (51)
4:05 (61)
15:42 (52)
4:15 (57)
17:56 (52)
2:14 (56)
19:58 (52)
2:02 (56)
22:06 (43)
2:08 (32)
28:38 (43)
6:32 (50)
29:59 (45)
1:21 (61)
34:16 (49)
4:17 (59)
35:17 (50)
1:01 (56)
35:39 (50)
22 (47)
35:39  Timo Tiainen
51   Pauli Savela
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:32 (53)
4:40 (48)
2:08 (49)
6:26 (48)
1:46 (50)
7:47 (49)
1:21 (50)
11:22 (50)
3:35 (50)
16:52 (58)
5:30 (66)
19:22 (59)
2:30 (63)
21:14 (58)
1:52 (48)
22:43 (46)
1:29 (22)
29:07 (48)
6:24 (47)
30:22 (49)
1:15 (53)
34:23 (51)
4:01 (51)
35:31 (51)
1:08 (62)
35:51 (51)
20 (30)
35:50  Pauli Savela
52   Tero Kekäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:49 (58)
5:31 (61)
2:42 (60)
7:24 (57)
1:53 (55)
8:49 (57)
1:25 (56)
12:35 (56)
3:46 (54)
17:02 (59)
4:27 (58)
19:16 (58)
2:14 (56)
21:17 (59)
2:01 (54)
22:46 (47)
1:29 (22)
29:08 (49)
6:22 (46)
30:28 (50)
1:20 (60)
34:30 (52)
4:02 (53)
35:34 (52)
1:04 (61)
35:59 (52)
25 (59)
35:59  Tero Kekäläinen
53   Ismo Aho
Navi
2:14 (29)
5:29 (60)
3:15 (65)
7:28 (58)
1:59 (59)
8:49 (57)
1:21 (50)
12:01 (53)
3:12 (35)
16:38 (56)
4:37 (61)
18:34 (56)
1:56 (40)
20:32 (55)
1:58 (52)
22:30 (45)
1:58 (30)
29:33 (51)
7:03 (56)
30:54 (53)
1:21 (61)
34:43 (53)
3:49 (50)
35:42 (53)
59 (52)
36:08 (53)
26 (64)
36:08  Ismo Aho
54   Pasi Reunanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:22 (41)
4:16 (35)
1:54 (31)
5:49 (35)
1:33 (41)
7:06 (35)
1:17 (46)
10:37 (41)
3:31 (46)
13:39 (31)
3:02 (18)
15:09 (29)
1:30 (11)
16:42 (28)
1:33 (24)
26:46 (60)
10:04 (64)
32:03 (56)
5:17 (25)
33:04 (56)
1:01 (15)
35:58 (54)
2:54 (20)
36:51 (54)
53 (29)
37:08 (54)
17 (6)
37:07  Pasi Reunanen
55   Markus Korhonen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
2:40 (55)
4:40 (48)
2:00 (42)
6:30 (49)
1:50 (52)
8:24 (53)
1:54 (63)
12:07 (54)
3:43 (53)
16:08 (54)
4:01 (54)
18:32 (55)
2:24 (62)
20:35 (56)
2:03 (57)
23:52 (51)
3:17 (42)
30:53 (54)
7:01 (54)
32:30 (54)
1:37 (66)
36:51 (55)
4:21 (63)
37:47 (55)
56 (39)
38:08 (55)
21 (38)
38:08  Markus Korhonen
56   Timo Pirtilä
Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
2:14 (29)
4:08 (29)
1:54 (31)
5:28 (25)
1:20 (12)
6:35 (23)
1:07 (23)
10:01 (29)
3:26 (40)
13:27 (30)
3:26 (39)
15:21 (30)
1:54 (38)
19:48 (51)
4:27 (67)
22:09 (44)
2:21 (34)
31:43 (55)
9:34 (63)
32:52 (55)
1:09 (41)
36:53 (56)
4:01 (51)
37:50 (56)
57 (41)
38:15 (56)
25 (59)
38:14  Timo Pirtilä
57   Andrey Razmetov
Vesta
2:28 (49)
4:51 (52)
2:23 (55)
6:32 (50)
1:41 (45)
7:45 (48)
1:13 (41)
11:14 (48)
3:29 (43)
16:42 (57)
5:28 (65)
18:29 (54)
1:47 (28)
20:18 (54)
1:49 (44)
26:41 (59)
6:23 (59)
32:40 (57)
5:59 (37)
33:59 (57)
1:19 (58)
36:59 (57)
3:00 (29)
38:01 (57)
1:02 (58)
38:23 (57)
22 (47)
38:23  Andrey Razmetov
58   Tuomo Ahola
Kangasala SK
2:11 (23)
4:13 (34)
2:02 (44)
11:16 (67)
7:03 (67)
12:14 (66)
58 (7)
15:46 (64)
3:32 (47)
19:50 (63)
4:04 (56)
21:55 (62)
2:05 (52)
23:39 (62)
1:44 (39)
25:14 (56)
1:35 (24)
32:55 (58)
7:41 (58)
33:59 (57)
1:04 (24)
37:32 (58)
3:33 (42)
38:21 (58)
49 (23)
38:40 (58)
19 (15)
38:40  Tuomo Ahola
59   Alexander Dobritskiy
Vesta
2:31 (52)
4:53 (53)
2:22 (54)
10:27 (65)
5:34 (66)
11:49 (65)
1:22 (53)
15:49 (65)
4:00 (58)
20:19 (64)
4:30 (59)
22:21 (64)
2:02 (48)
24:46 (65)
2:25 (66)
27:38 (61)
2:52 (38)
33:11 (59)
5:33 (28)
34:30 (59)
1:19 (58)
38:50 (59)
4:20 (62)
39:51 (59)
1:01 (56)
40:13 (59)
22 (47)
40:13  Alexander Dobritskiy
60   Michael Rahn
OLGSuhr
3:36 (66)
6:40 (65)
3:04 (63)
9:00 (62)
2:20 (62)
10:29 (61)
1:29 (58)
14:45 (61)
4:16 (63)
20:35 (65)
5:50 (67)
22:34 (65)
1:59 (43)
24:35 (64)
2:01 (54)
26:13 (58)
1:38 (25)
34:07 (60)
7:54 (59)
35:28 (60)
1:21 (61)
39:47 (60)
4:19 (61)
40:38 (60)
51 (25)
40:57 (60)
19 (15)
40:56  Michael Rahn
61   Harri Jakobsson
Espoon Suunta
2:58 (63)
5:15 (59)
2:17 (53)
10:21 (64)
5:06 (65)
11:37 (64)
1:16 (44)
16:54 (66)
5:17 (66)
20:44 (66)
3:50 (53)
22:48 (66)
2:04 (51)
24:54 (66)
2:06 (59)
28:34 (62)
3:40 (48)
35:34 (61)
7:00 (53)
36:44 (61)
1:10 (42)
40:03 (61)
3:19 (35)
41:01 (61)
58 (44)
41:17 (61)
16 (2)
41:17  Harri Jakobsson
62   Christoph Furer
OLGBern
2:51 (60)
5:01 (55)
2:10 (51)
6:46 (54)
1:45 (49)
10:37 (62)
3:51 (67)
14:27 (60)
3:50 (56)
18:30 (60)
4:03 (55)
20:38 (60)
2:08 (54)
22:31 (60)
1:53 (49)
26:02 (57)
3:31 (45)
35:48 (62)
9:46 (66)
36:59 (62)
1:11 (44)
41:16 (62)
4:17 (59)
42:10 (62)
54 (31)
42:38 (62)
28 (65)
42:37  Christoph Furer
63   Visa Sippu
Inkeroisten Terho
2:55 (61)
5:00 (54)
2:05 (47)
7:07 (55)
2:07 (60)
8:15 (52)
1:08 (26)
11:48 (52)
3:33 (48)
15:36 (50)
3:48 (52)
17:39 (51)
2:03 (49)
19:18 (50)
1:39 (33)
31:04 (64)
11:46 (66)
37:17 (63)
6:13 (42)
38:33 (63)
1:16 (56)
42:40 (63)
4:07 (54)
43:48 (63)
1:08 (62)
44:13 (63)
25 (59)
44:13  Visa Sippu
64   Marko Koskiaho
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:49 (58)
7:57 (67)
5:08 (67)
9:39 (63)
1:42 (46)
11:04 (63)
1:25 (56)
15:08 (63)
4:04 (59)
18:50 (61)
3:42 (49)
21:10 (61)
2:20 (58)
23:24 (61)
2:14 (61)
28:46 (63)
5:22 (57)
41:48 (64)
13:02 (67)
42:52 (64)
1:04 (24)
48:27 (64)
5:35 (67)
49:19 (64)
52 (27)
49:35 (64)
16 (2)
49:35  Marko Koskiaho
65   Oleg Kisil
Onego
2:56 (62)
6:00 (64)
3:04 (63)
7:50 (61)
1:50 (52)
9:22 (60)
1:32 (59)
14:51 (62)
5:29 (67)
19:28 (62)
4:37 (61)
21:59 (63)
2:31 (64)
24:13 (63)
2:14 (61)
35:15 (65)
11:02 (65)
44:54 (66)
9:39 (64)
46:21 (65)
1:27 (65)
51:10 (65)
4:49 (64)
52:18 (65)
1:08 (62)
52:39 (65)
21 (38)
52:39  Oleg Kisil
66   Fredrik Nyman
OK Orient
4:36 (67)
7:14 (66)
2:38 (59)
11:07 (66)
3:53 (64)
12:48 (67)
1:41 (62)
17:58 (67)
5:10 (65)
23:09 (67)
5:11 (64)
26:07 (67)
2:58 (67)
28:28 (67)
2:21 (64)
36:18 (66)
7:50 (61)
44:32 (65)
8:14 (60)
46:23 (66)
1:51 (67)
51:27 (66)
5:04 (65)
52:58 (66)
1:31 (67)
53:26 (66)
28 (65)
53:27  Fredrik Nyman
67   Jonny Mandell
IF Femman
3:02 (64)
5:44 (63)
2:42 (60)
7:39 (60)
1:55 (57)
9:12 (59)
1:33 (61)
13:16 (59)
4:04 (59)
16:36 (55)
3:20 (32)
18:37 (57)
2:01 (47)
20:58 (57)
2:21 (64)
53:32 (67)
32:34 (67)
1:03:15 (67)
9:43 (65)
1:04:30 (67)
1:15 (53)
1:07:54 (67)
3:24 (37)
1:09:03 (67)
1:09 (65)
1:09:25 (67)
22 (47)
1:09:25  Jonny Mandell
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English