FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H40AL 4. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Mål Resultat  
1   Jarkko Heikkinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
43 (2)
3:42 (2)
2:59 (2)
5:05 (3)
1:23 (20)
10:25 (2)
5:20 (3)
12:05 (2)
1:40 (3)
14:43 (2)
2:38 (1)
18:20 (1)
3:37 (1)
21:06 (1)
2:46 (5)
22:51 (1)
1:45 (1)
23:38 (1)
47 (17)
24:18 (1)
40 (3)
24:40 (1)
22 (48)
24:39  Jarkko Heikkinen
2   Asko Lautamäki
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
42 (1)
3:33 (1)
2:51 (1)
4:44 (1)
1:11 (1)
9:58 (1)
5:14 (1)
11:36 (1)
1:38 (1)
14:31 (1)
2:55 (4)
18:27 (2)
3:56 (7)
21:07 (2)
2:40 (2)
23:08 (2)
2:01 (22)
23:51 (2)
43 (2)
24:36 (2)
45 (19)
24:56 (2)
20 (27)
24:57  Asko Lautamäki
3   Juha Tilli
Lynx
45 (9)
3:51 (4)
3:06 (4)
5:02 (2)
1:11 (1)
10:26 (3)
5:24 (4)
12:08 (3)
1:42 (8)
14:59 (3)
2:51 (3)
19:00 (3)
4:01 (9)
21:50 (3)
2:50 (7)
23:43 (3)
1:53 (11)
24:29 (3)
46 (12)
25:14 (3)
45 (19)
25:35 (3)
21 (35)
25:34  Juha Tilli
4   Tero Taulavuori
Alatornion Pirkat
46 (15)
4:23 (29)
3:37 (35)
5:36 (20)
1:13 (3)
11:01 (10)
5:25 (6)
12:39 (7)
1:38 (1)
15:59 (6)
3:20 (8)
19:55 (4)
3:56 (7)
22:33 (4)
2:38 (1)
24:25 (4)
1:52 (7)
25:10 (4)
45 (7)
25:54 (4)
44 (16)
26:10 (4)
16 (3)
26:09  Tero Taulavuori
5   Ilkka Laakso
Suunta Jyväskylä
45 (9)
3:53 (5)
3:08 (8)
5:25 (13)
1:32 (33)
10:54 (7)
5:29 (7)
12:35 (6)
1:41 (5)
15:56 (5)
3:21 (9)
20:15 (6)
4:19 (18)
22:57 (5)
2:42 (3)
24:48 (5)
1:51 (6)
25:35 (5)
47 (17)
26:22 (5)
47 (32)
26:42 (5)
20 (27)
26:40  Ilkka Laakso
6   Petri Lyytikäinen
Lappeen Riento
50 (30)
4:02 (15)
3:12 (12)
5:17 (8)
1:15 (6)
11:02 (11)
5:45 (14)
12:47 (9)
1:45 (10)
16:09 (8)
3:22 (11)
20:00 (5)
3:51 (3)
23:05 (6)
3:05 (26)
24:57 (6)
1:52 (7)
25:47 (6)
50 (26)
26:29 (6)
42 (9)
26:47 (6)
18 (12)
26:46  Petri Lyytikäinen
7   Pekka Nurminen
Kouvolan Rasti-72
47 (18)
3:54 (6)
3:07 (6)
5:13 (5)
1:19 (15)
10:37 (5)
5:24 (4)
12:23 (5)
1:46 (12)
16:12 (9)
3:49 (30)
20:17 (7)
4:05 (12)
23:17 (7)
3:00 (20)
25:12 (8)
1:55 (12)
25:56 (7)
44 (5)
26:37 (7)
41 (5)
26:56 (7)
19 (17)
26:56  Pekka Nurminen
8   Henrik Palmen
Espoon Suunta
44 (4)
4:01 (12)
3:17 (17)
5:15 (6)
1:14 (4)
10:30 (4)
5:15 (2)
12:15 (4)
1:45 (10)
15:41 (4)
3:26 (15)
20:27 (8)
4:46 (35)
23:19 (8)
2:52 (11)
25:07 (7)
1:48 (3)
25:57 (8)
50 (26)
26:42 (8)
45 (19)
26:59 (8)
17 (7)
26:59  Henrik Palmen
9   Stefan Höstman
Malax IF
44 (4)
3:50 (3)
3:06 (4)
5:17 (8)
1:27 (28)
11:12 (13)
5:55 (21)
13:06 (11)
1:54 (19)
16:48 (11)
3:42 (26)
20:51 (9)
4:03 (10)
23:44 (9)
2:53 (14)
25:36 (9)
1:52 (7)
26:21 (9)
45 (7)
27:09 (9)
48 (35)
27:28 (9)
19 (17)
27:26  Stefan Höstman
10   Jarmo Munck
Olavin Rasti
45 (9)
3:57 (8)
3:12 (12)
5:30 (17)
1:33 (34)
11:03 (12)
5:33 (10)
12:46 (8)
1:43 (9)
16:04 (7)
3:18 (7)
20:56 (10)
4:52 (39)
23:58 (10)
3:02 (23)
26:14 (10)
2:16 (39)
27:00 (10)
46 (12)
27:40 (10)
40 (3)
27:57 (10)
17 (7)
27:58  Jarmo Munck
11   Arkadiy Ashkinadzi
YarkiyMir
47 (18)
4:06 (16)
3:19 (20)
5:28 (15)
1:22 (19)
12:11 (26)
6:43 (37)
14:09 (26)
1:58 (23)
17:22 (17)
3:13 (6)
21:14 (12)
3:52 (4)
24:15 (11)
3:01 (21)
26:14 (10)
1:59 (20)
27:03 (11)
49 (23)
27:47 (11)
44 (16)
28:06 (11)
19 (17)
28:05  Arkadiy Ashkinadzi
12   Timo Tuovinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
44 (4)
4:08 (18)
3:24 (22)
6:23 (41)
2:15 (61)
12:14 (28)
5:51 (19)
13:55 (20)
1:41 (5)
17:17 (15)
3:22 (11)
21:26 (13)
4:09 (14)
24:22 (12)
2:56 (16)
26:20 (12)
1:58 (18)
27:04 (12)
44 (5)
27:49 (12)
45 (19)
28:10 (12)
21 (35)
28:09  Timo Tuovinen
13   Mika Ternola
Kangasala SK
44 (4)
4:01 (12)
3:17 (17)
5:19 (11)
1:18 (10)
12:13 (27)
6:54 (43)
13:54 (19)
1:41 (5)
17:55 (25)
4:01 (39)
21:48 (16)
3:53 (5)
24:38 (14)
2:50 (7)
26:27 (14)
1:49 (4)
27:12 (13)
45 (7)
27:56 (13)
44 (16)
28:15 (13)
19 (17)
28:14  Mika Ternola
14   Sergey Bakun
St.-Petersburg
49 (26)
3:59 (10)
3:10 (9)
5:38 (21)
1:39 (43)
11:28 (17)
5:50 (18)
13:08 (12)
1:40 (3)
17:53 (24)
4:45 (59)
21:46 (15)
3:53 (5)
24:40 (15)
2:54 (15)
26:26 (13)
1:46 (2)
27:12 (13)
46 (12)
28:00 (14)
48 (35)
28:23 (14)
23 (58)
28:23  Sergey Bakun
15   Mika Luukkonen
Joutsenon Kullervo
50 (30)
3:57 (8)
3:07 (6)
5:15 (6)
1:18 (10)
10:46 (6)
5:31 (9)
13:58 (21)
3:12 (59)
17:29 (20)
3:31 (19)
21:54 (19)
4:25 (22)
24:50 (18)
2:56 (16)
26:45 (16)
1:55 (12)
27:28 (15)
43 (2)
28:09 (15)
41 (5)
28:27 (15)
18 (12)
28:26  Mika Luukkonen
16   Markus Kössler
AUstria
49 (26)
3:59 (10)
3:10 (9)
5:32 (18)
1:33 (34)
11:19 (14)
5:47 (16)
14:01 (22)
2:42 (55)
18:02 (26)
4:01 (39)
22:14 (21)
4:12 (15)
25:06 (20)
2:52 (11)
27:02 (19)
1:56 (16)
27:39 (17)
37 (1)
28:22 (17)
43 (12)
28:37 (16)
15 (1)
28:36  Markus Kössler
17   Jukka Peltonen
Lappeen Riento
44 (4)
5:02 (47)
4:18 (56)
6:20 (40)
1:18 (10)
11:49 (20)
5:29 (7)
14:17 (28)
2:28 (48)
17:38 (22)
3:21 (9)
21:53 (18)
4:15 (17)
24:45 (16)
2:52 (11)
26:44 (15)
1:59 (20)
27:31 (16)
47 (17)
28:19 (16)
48 (35)
28:41 (17)
22 (48)
28:41  Jukka Peltonen
18   Juha-Pekka Larmala
Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
53 (37)
4:08 (18)
3:15 (14)
5:27 (14)
1:19 (15)
11:26 (15)
5:59 (22)
13:27 (14)
2:01 (27)
16:51 (12)
3:24 (13)
21:52 (17)
5:01 (40)
24:51 (19)
2:59 (19)
26:48 (17)
1:57 (17)
27:40 (18)
52 (32)
28:25 (18)
45 (19)
28:46 (18)
21 (35)
28:46  Juha-Pekka Larmala
19   Jukka Jokela
Nivalan Urheilijat
48 (22)
4:20 (24)
3:32 (28)
5:41 (24)
1:21 (18)
11:26 (15)
5:45 (14)
13:13 (13)
1:47 (13)
16:39 (10)
3:26 (15)
21:08 (11)
4:29 (24)
24:30 (13)
3:22 (40)
26:50 (18)
2:20 (43)
27:41 (19)
51 (31)
28:32 (19)
51 (47)
28:51 (19)
19 (17)
28:50  Jukka Jokela
20   Antti Pellinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
48 (22)
4:18 (23)
3:30 (27)
6:00 (31)
1:42 (51)
12:09 (24)
6:09 (24)
14:01 (22)
1:52 (16)
17:25 (19)
3:24 (13)
22:08 (20)
4:43 (32)
25:09 (21)
3:01 (21)
27:11 (20)
2:02 (23)
27:58 (20)
47 (17)
28:44 (20)
46 (28)
29:05 (20)
21 (35)
29:04  Antti Pellinen
21   Jurg Niggli
OJura
49 (26)
4:22 (27)
3:33 (31)
6:00 (31)
1:38 (42)
11:49 (20)
5:49 (17)
13:46 (18)
1:57 (22)
17:23 (18)
3:37 (24)
21:36 (14)
4:13 (16)
24:45 (16)
3:09 (28)
27:36 (23)
2:51 (61)
28:22 (22)
46 (12)
29:07 (22)
45 (19)
29:27 (21)
20 (27)
29:27  Jurg Niggli
21   Alexander Zirnig
TeamAustri
45 (9)
3:55 (7)
3:10 (9)
5:12 (4)
1:17 (7)
10:54 (7)
5:42 (12)
13:27 (14)
2:33 (50)
18:11 (27)
4:44 (58)
22:36 (22)
4:25 (22)
25:27 (22)
2:51 (10)
27:33 (22)
2:06 (27)
28:23 (23)
50 (26)
29:06 (21)
43 (12)
29:28 (22)
22 (48)
29:27  Alexander Zirnig
23   Jarmo Joutsensaari
Kangasala SK
46 (15)
4:01 (12)
3:15 (14)
5:18 (10)
1:17 (7)
11:43 (19)
6:25 (30)
13:45 (17)
2:02 (28)
17:11 (14)
3:26 (15)
22:44 (25)
5:33 (48)
25:34 (23)
2:50 (7)
27:32 (21)
1:58 (18)
28:20 (21)
48 (22)
29:10 (23)
50 (44)
29:30 (23)
20 (27)
29:31  Jarmo Joutsensaari
24   Evgeny Tchernenko
OK AKFA
3:45 (66)
6:45 (63)
3:00 (3)
8:28 (62)
1:43 (52)
14:47 (54)
6:19 (27)
16:42 (51)
1:55 (20)
19:27 (40)
2:45 (2)
23:10 (30)
3:43 (2)
25:54 (25)
2:44 (4)
27:49 (24)
1:55 (12)
28:34 (24)
45 (7)
29:13 (24)
39 (1)
29:32 (24)
19 (17)
29:32  Evgeny Tchernenko
25   Tommi Salminen
Kouvolan Rasti-72
47 (18)
4:06 (16)
3:19 (20)
5:46 (25)
1:40 (46)
12:16 (29)
6:30 (34)
14:18 (29)
2:02 (28)
18:17 (29)
3:59 (35)
22:38 (23)
4:21 (19)
25:49 (24)
3:11 (29)
27:56 (25)
2:07 (29)
28:49 (25)
53 (37)
29:31 (25)
42 (9)
29:47 (25)
16 (3)
29:47  Tommi Salminen
26   Anssi Kokkonen
Kalevan Rasti
59 (49)
4:25 (31)
3:26 (24)
5:55 (30)
1:30 (30)
12:46 (32)
6:51 (41)
14:49 (32)
2:03 (30)
18:54 (34)
4:05 (46)
22:57 (27)
4:03 (10)
26:18 (28)
3:21 (38)
28:10 (26)
1:52 (7)
28:53 (26)
43 (2)
29:32 (26)
39 (1)
29:52 (26)
20 (27)
29:51  Anssi Kokkonen
27   Sauli Mäntylä
Lynx
1:13 (60)
4:31 (35)
3:18 (19)
5:49 (29)
1:18 (10)
11:32 (18)
5:43 (13)
13:35 (16)
2:03 (30)
17:20 (16)
3:45 (28)
22:39 (24)
5:19 (44)
25:59 (26)
3:20 (36)
28:24 (27)
2:25 (48)
29:17 (28)
53 (37)
30:05 (27)
48 (35)
30:27 (27)
22 (48)
30:27  Sauli Mäntylä
28   Janne Syrjälänen
Navi
48 (22)
4:38 (37)
3:50 (43)
6:15 (36)
1:37 (40)
12:07 (23)
5:52 (20)
14:13 (27)
2:06 (35)
18:15 (28)
4:02 (41)
22:56 (26)
4:41 (31)
26:15 (27)
3:19 (34)
28:24 (27)
2:09 (31)
29:16 (27)
52 (32)
30:09 (28)
53 (50)
30:31 (28)
22 (48)
30:29  Janne Syrjälänen
29   Visa Sippu
Inkeroisten Terho
48 (22)
4:24 (30)
3:36 (34)
5:48 (27)
1:24 (24)
12:09 (24)
6:21 (28)
14:08 (25)
1:59 (24)
17:35 (21)
3:27 (18)
23:23 (31)
5:48 (51)
26:27 (29)
3:04 (24)
28:31 (29)
2:04 (26)
29:30 (29)
59 (52)
30:17 (29)
47 (32)
30:37 (29)
20 (27)
30:37  Visa Sippu
30   Jarkko Tynys
Kouvolan Rasti-72
54 (38)
4:44 (41)
3:50 (43)
6:09 (34)
1:25 (25)
12:47 (33)
6:38 (35)
15:36 (40)
2:49 (57)
19:11 (38)
3:35 (22)
23:47 (35)
4:36 (29)
26:59 (32)
3:12 (31)
29:01 (31)
2:02 (23)
29:50 (30)
49 (23)
30:42 (30)
52 (49)
31:01 (30)
19 (17)
30:59  Jarkko Tynys
31   Juhani Sihvonen
Navi
45 (9)
4:11 (22)
3:26 (24)
5:34 (19)
1:23 (20)
12:17 (30)
6:43 (37)
14:22 (30)
2:05 (33)
18:21 (30)
3:59 (35)
23:05 (28)
4:44 (34)
26:27 (29)
3:22 (40)
28:49 (30)
2:22 (45)
29:53 (31)
1:04 (60)
30:47 (31)
54 (53)
31:08 (31)
21 (35)
31:08  Juhani Sihvonen
32   Christer Snickars
Solf IK
1:06 (55)
5:01 (46)
3:55 (47)
6:47 (48)
1:46 (56)
13:15 (40)
6:28 (33)
15:15 (38)
2:00 (26)
19:14 (39)
3:59 (35)
23:43 (33)
4:29 (24)
27:02 (34)
3:19 (34)
29:18 (33)
2:16 (39)
30:10 (32)
52 (32)
30:56 (32)
46 (28)
31:15 (32)
19 (17)
31:15  Christer Snickars
33   Andrey Egorov
YarkiyMir
59 (49)
5:58 (60)
4:59 (62)
7:29 (55)
1:31 (32)
13:50 (45)
6:21 (28)
16:20 (46)
2:30 (49)
20:08 (47)
3:48 (29)
24:15 (39)
4:07 (13)
27:19 (36)
3:04 (24)
29:25 (35)
2:06 (27)
30:15 (34)
50 (26)
31:00 (33)
45 (19)
31:21 (33)
21 (35)
31:21  Andrey Egorov
34   Ismo Aho
Navi
55 (40)
4:50 (42)
3:55 (47)
6:33 (44)
1:43 (52)
13:15 (40)
6:42 (36)
15:10 (36)
1:55 (20)
18:41 (32)
3:31 (19)
23:30 (32)
4:49 (38)
26:59 (32)
3:29 (46)
29:14 (32)
2:15 (38)
30:14 (33)
1:00 (53)
31:05 (34)
51 (47)
31:30 (34)
25 (63)
31:29  Ismo Aho
35   Heigo Pöld
OKMyracadu
52 (36)
4:25 (31)
3:33 (31)
6:16 (38)
1:51 (57)
15:12 (56)
8:56 (61)
17:02 (53)
1:50 (14)
20:09 (48)
3:07 (5)
24:43 (43)
4:34 (28)
27:48 (42)
3:05 (26)
29:38 (37)
1:50 (5)
30:25 (37)
47 (17)
31:11 (35)
46 (28)
31:31 (35)
20 (27)
31:30  Heigo Pöld
36   Alexey Zhestovskiy
LegendaVol
46 (15)
5:41 (57)
4:55 (60)
7:06 (54)
1:25 (25)
13:05 (39)
5:59 (22)
15:04 (35)
1:59 (24)
18:43 (33)
3:39 (25)
23:53 (36)
5:10 (43)
27:14 (35)
3:21 (38)
29:27 (36)
2:13 (36)
30:21 (36)
54 (40)
31:11 (35)
50 (44)
31:33 (36)
22 (48)
31:32  Alexey Zhestovskiy
37   Timo Pirtilä
Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
50 (30)
4:22 (27)
3:32 (28)
5:47 (26)
1:25 (25)
12:38 (31)
6:51 (41)
14:29 (31)
1:51 (15)
18:22 (31)
3:53 (33)
23:08 (29)
4:46 (35)
26:57 (31)
3:49 (53)
29:23 (34)
2:26 (51)
30:19 (35)
56 (46)
31:15 (37)
56 (59)
31:36 (37)
21 (35)
31:35  Timo Pirtilä
38   Harri Kaitola
Rastiketut
55 (40)
4:10 (21)
3:15 (14)
5:29 (16)
1:19 (15)
12:53 (34)
7:24 (46)
15:16 (39)
2:23 (45)
19:37 (41)
4:21 (51)
24:08 (38)
4:31 (26)
27:36 (40)
3:28 (45)
29:38 (37)
2:02 (23)
30:31 (38)
53 (37)
31:19 (38)
48 (35)
31:38 (38)
19 (17)
31:37  Harri Kaitola
39   Alexander Dobritskiy
Vesta
1:08 (57)
4:56 (45)
3:48 (41)
6:29 (42)
1:33 (34)
12:54 (35)
6:25 (30)
15:00 (34)
2:06 (35)
19:04 (37)
4:04 (43)
24:05 (37)
5:01 (40)
27:30 (37)
3:25 (42)
29:44 (39)
2:14 (37)
30:41 (39)
57 (50)
31:30 (39)
49 (41)
31:51 (39)
21 (35)
31:50  Alexander Dobritskiy
40   Juha Laasanen
Laihian Luja
51 (35)
4:34 (36)
3:43 (37)
6:14 (35)
1:40 (46)
12:57 (36)
6:43 (37)
16:17 (45)
3:20 (61)
20:01 (45)
3:44 (27)
24:22 (41)
4:21 (19)
27:42 (41)
3:20 (36)
30:03 (41)
2:21 (44)
30:59 (41)
56 (46)
31:47 (40)
48 (35)
32:09 (40)
22 (48)
32:09  Juha Laasanen
41   Joni Oja
Nivalan Urheilijat
1:01 (53)
4:52 (43)
3:51 (45)
6:19 (39)
1:27 (28)
13:02 (37)
6:43 (37)
15:11 (37)
2:09 (38)
19:01 (36)
3:50 (31)
23:44 (34)
4:43 (32)
27:31 (38)
3:47 (52)
29:50 (40)
2:19 (42)
30:47 (40)
57 (50)
31:47 (40)
1:00 (63)
32:10 (41)
23 (58)
32:10  Joni Oja
42   Anders Lindahl
Akilles OK
55 (40)
4:38 (37)
3:43 (37)
6:08 (33)
1:30 (30)
14:17 (50)
8:09 (58)
16:22 (47)
2:05 (33)
19:53 (44)
3:31 (19)
24:15 (39)
4:22 (21)
27:32 (39)
3:17 (32)
30:14 (42)
2:42 (59)
31:09 (42)
55 (44)
31:58 (42)
49 (41)
32:19 (42)
21 (35)
32:19  Anders Lindahl
43   Matti Ilmonen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
43 (2)
4:09 (20)
3:26 (24)
5:23 (12)
1:14 (4)
10:57 (9)
5:34 (11)
12:50 (10)
1:53 (18)
16:57 (13)
4:07 (47)
25:51 (47)
8:54 (66)
28:40 (45)
2:49 (6)
30:35 (45)
1:55 (12)
31:21 (45)
46 (12)
32:03 (43)
42 (9)
32:21 (43)
18 (12)
32:21  Matti Ilmonen
44   Eero Jalonen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
56 (44)
4:21 (25)
3:25 (23)
5:39 (23)
1:18 (10)
11:57 (22)
6:18 (26)
14:01 (22)
2:04 (32)
17:51 (23)
3:50 (31)
24:46 (44)
6:55 (60)
28:12 (44)
3:26 (43)
30:21 (44)
2:09 (31)
31:17 (44)
56 (46)
32:06 (44)
49 (41)
32:28 (44)
22 (48)
32:28  Eero Jalonen
44   Harri Luurila
Mellunkylän Kontio
50 (30)
4:38 (37)
3:48 (41)
6:15 (36)
1:37 (40)
13:33 (43)
7:18 (45)
15:49 (42)
2:16 (42)
19:45 (42)
3:56 (34)
24:25 (42)
4:40 (30)
27:52 (43)
3:27 (44)
30:17 (43)
2:25 (48)
31:13 (43)
56 (46)
32:07 (45)
54 (53)
32:28 (44)
21 (35)
32:28  Harri Luurila
46   Ari Nieminen
Tuupovaaran Sepot
57 (46)
4:39 (40)
3:42 (36)
8:54 (63)
4:15 (66)
15:03 (55)
6:09 (24)
17:11 (55)
2:08 (37)
21:18 (53)
4:07 (47)
25:49 (46)
4:31 (26)
29:07 (46)
3:18 (33)
31:16 (46)
2:09 (31)
32:05 (46)
49 (23)
32:46 (46)
41 (5)
33:04 (46)
18 (12)
33:01  Ari Nieminen
47   Andrey Razmetov
Vesta
58 (48)
4:55 (44)
3:57 (50)
6:34 (45)
1:39 (43)
13:58 (47)
7:24 (46)
16:12 (44)
2:14 (40)
19:47 (43)
3:35 (22)
24:53 (45)
5:06 (42)
29:10 (47)
4:17 (62)
31:37 (47)
2:27 (53)
32:38 (47)
1:01 (55)
33:32 (47)
54 (53)
33:51 (47)
19 (17)
33:50  Andrey Razmetov
48   Pasi Reunanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
49 (26)
4:21 (25)
3:32 (28)
5:38 (21)
1:17 (7)
13:30 (42)
7:52 (55)
15:42 (41)
2:12 (39)
20:06 (46)
4:24 (52)
26:49 (51)
6:43 (58)
30:00 (49)
3:11 (29)
32:07 (48)
2:07 (29)
32:52 (48)
45 (7)
33:35 (48)
43 (12)
33:51 (47)
16 (3)
33:51  Pasi Reunanen
49   Aki Tapper
Rasti 88
47 (18)
5:06 (50)
4:19 (57)
6:39 (46)
1:33 (34)
13:04 (38)
6:25 (30)
14:56 (33)
1:52 (16)
19:00 (35)
4:04 (43)
26:44 (49)
7:44 (65)
29:42 (48)
2:58 (18)
32:14 (49)
2:32 (57)
33:21 (49)
1:07 (63)
34:16 (49)
55 (56)
34:38 (49)
22 (48)
34:38  Aki Tapper
50   Pekka Rehn
Lynx
1:09 (58)
5:02 (47)
3:53 (46)
6:47 (48)
1:45 (54)
13:53 (46)
7:06 (44)
16:07 (43)
2:14 (40)
21:09 (51)
5:02 (63)
26:46 (50)
5:37 (49)
30:31 (50)
3:45 (50)
32:55 (50)
2:24 (47)
33:57 (50)
1:02 (56)
34:43 (50)
46 (28)
35:01 (50)
18 (12)
35:01  Pekka Rehn
51   Markus Korhonen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
54 (38)
5:13 (54)
4:19 (57)
6:49 (52)
1:36 (39)
14:16 (49)
7:27 (48)
16:49 (52)
2:33 (50)
21:13 (52)
4:24 (52)
26:39 (48)
5:26 (47)
30:47 (51)
4:08 (61)
33:20 (52)
2:33 (58)
34:14 (51)
54 (40)
35:13 (51)
59 (62)
35:29 (51)
16 (3)
35:29  Markus Korhonen
52   Sergey Bessonov
VelikyNovg
50 (30)
4:25 (31)
3:35 (33)
5:48 (27)
1:23 (20)
13:39 (44)
7:51 (54)
16:30 (48)
2:51 (58)
21:20 (54)
4:50 (61)
27:22 (53)
6:02 (54)
31:02 (52)
3:40 (49)
33:19 (51)
2:17 (41)
34:27 (52)
1:08 (64)
35:20 (52)
53 (50)
35:40 (52)
20 (27)
35:40  Sergey Bessonov
53   Tero Kekäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
57 (46)
5:06 (50)
4:09 (53)
6:47 (48)
1:41 (48)
14:22 (51)
7:35 (51)
16:40 (49)
2:18 (43)
20:44 (50)
4:04 (43)
26:58 (52)
6:14 (56)
31:02 (52)
4:04 (59)
33:54 (53)
2:52 (62)
34:54 (53)
1:00 (53)
35:52 (53)
58 (61)
36:17 (53)
25 (63)
36:16  Tero Kekäläinen
54   Oula Korja
Delta
55 (40)
5:07 (52)
4:12 (54)
6:30 (43)
1:23 (20)
14:08 (48)
7:38 (52)
16:41 (50)
2:33 (50)
20:43 (49)
4:02 (41)
28:16 (55)
7:33 (63)
32:02 (55)
3:46 (51)
34:27 (54)
2:25 (48)
35:21 (54)
54 (40)
36:08 (54)
47 (32)
36:29 (54)
21 (35)
36:28  Oula Korja
55   Oleg Kisil
Onego
56 (44)
5:03 (49)
4:07 (51)
6:42 (47)
1:39 (43)
14:43 (53)
8:01 (56)
17:09 (54)
2:26 (47)
21:42 (55)
4:33 (56)
27:30 (54)
5:48 (51)
31:37 (54)
4:07 (60)
34:27 (54)
2:50 (60)
35:35 (55)
1:08 (64)
36:37 (55)
1:02 (64)
37:00 (55)
23 (58)
37:00  Oleg Kisil
56   Marko Koskiaho
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:07 (56)
5:20 (56)
4:13 (55)
7:46 (56)
2:26 (62)
16:34 (60)
8:48 (60)
18:58 (58)
2:24 (46)
23:28 (57)
4:30 (54)
28:50 (56)
5:22 (45)
32:50 (57)
4:00 (57)
35:13 (57)
2:23 (46)
36:07 (57)
54 (40)
36:52 (56)
45 (19)
37:09 (56)
17 (7)
37:09  Marko Koskiaho
57   Pauli Savela
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:24 (65)
6:20 (62)
3:56 (49)
8:05 (60)
1:45 (54)
15:44 (57)
7:39 (53)
18:06 (56)
2:22 (44)
23:01 (56)
4:55 (62)
28:59 (57)
5:58 (53)
32:33 (56)
3:34 (47)
35:00 (56)
2:27 (53)
36:02 (56)
1:02 (56)
36:59 (57)
57 (60)
37:21 (57)
22 (48)
37:22  Pauli Savela
58   Tuomo Ahola
Kangasala SK
1:00 (52)
5:07 (52)
4:07 (51)
6:48 (51)
1:41 (48)
15:50 (58)
9:02 (62)
19:24 (59)
3:34 (62)
23:54 (58)
4:30 (54)
29:39 (58)
5:45 (50)
33:13 (58)
3:34 (47)
35:39 (58)
2:26 (51)
36:31 (58)
52 (32)
37:16 (58)
45 (19)
37:37 (58)
21 (35)
37:36  Tuomo Ahola
59   Igor Kirichenko
Vesta
1:27 (63)
5:13 (54)
3:46 (40)
6:54 (53)
1:41 (48)
14:25 (52)
7:31 (49)
20:47 (62)
6:22 (66)
25:01 (62)
4:14 (49)
29:48 (59)
4:47 (37)
33:37 (59)
3:49 (53)
35:47 (59)
2:10 (34)
36:42 (59)
55 (44)
37:37 (59)
55 (56)
37:58 (59)
21 (35)
37:57  Igor Kirichenko
60   Michael Rahn
OLGSuhr
1:14 (61)
5:50 (58)
4:36 (59)
7:52 (58)
2:02 (60)
15:59 (59)
8:07 (57)
18:42 (57)
2:43 (56)
24:31 (59)
5:49 (65)
29:53 (60)
5:22 (45)
33:54 (60)
4:01 (58)
36:05 (60)
2:11 (35)
37:11 (60)
1:06 (61)
37:52 (60)
41 (5)
38:09 (60)
17 (7)
38:08  Michael Rahn
61   Christoph Furer
OLGBern
1:10 (59)
6:15 (61)
5:05 (63)
7:48 (57)
1:33 (34)
18:32 (64)
10:44 (65)
21:44 (63)
3:12 (59)
25:59 (63)
4:15 (50)
32:47 (63)
6:48 (59)
36:39 (62)
3:52 (55)
39:06 (62)
2:27 (53)
39:58 (61)
52 (32)
40:53 (61)
55 (56)
41:16 (61)
23 (58)
41:17  Christoph Furer
62   Timo Tiainen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
45 (9)
4:28 (34)
3:43 (37)
8:07 (61)
3:39 (65)
17:29 (62)
9:22 (63)
20:07 (60)
2:38 (53)
24:56 (60)
4:49 (60)
31:12 (61)
6:16 (57)
35:59 (61)
4:47 (65)
38:59 (61)
3:00 (63)
40:01 (62)
1:02 (56)
40:54 (62)
53 (50)
41:19 (62)
25 (63)
41:19  Timo Tiainen
63   Harri Jakobsson
Espoon Suunta
1:02 (54)
7:38 (64)
6:36 (66)
9:31 (64)
1:53 (58)
17:05 (61)
7:34 (50)
22:14 (64)
5:09 (63)
26:14 (64)
4:00 (38)
33:25 (64)
7:11 (61)
37:17 (64)
3:52 (55)
39:46 (63)
2:29 (56)
40:49 (63)
1:03 (59)
41:39 (63)
50 (44)
41:54 (63)
15 (1)
41:55  Harri Jakobsson
64   Yaroslav Zdradovskiy
Saint-Pete
59 (49)
5:57 (59)
4:58 (61)
7:56 (59)
1:59 (59)
17:36 (63)
9:40 (64)
20:16 (61)
2:40 (54)
24:56 (60)
4:40 (57)
32:14 (62)
7:18 (62)
36:53 (63)
4:39 (64)
40:06 (64)
3:13 (64)
41:27 (64)
1:21 (66)
42:33 (64)
1:06 (65)
43:06 (64)
33 (66)
43:05  Yaroslav Zdradovskiy
65   Jonny Mandell
IF Femman
1:36 (64)
7:38 (64)
6:02 (64)
10:25 (65)
2:47 (64)
19:07 (65)
8:42 (59)
24:54 (65)
5:47 (65)
30:19 (65)
5:25 (64)
36:24 (65)
6:05 (55)
40:44 (65)
4:20 (63)
44:53 (65)
4:09 (66)
45:43 (65)
50 (26)
46:26 (65)
43 (12)
46:43 (65)
17 (7)
46:44  Jonny Mandell
66   Fredrik Nyman
OK Orient
1:18 (62)
7:49 (66)
6:31 (65)
10:30 (66)
2:41 (63)
21:57 (66)
11:27 (66)
27:07 (66)
5:10 (64)
33:24 (66)
6:17 (66)
41:07 (66)
7:43 (64)
46:07 (66)
5:00 (66)
49:32 (66)
3:25 (65)
50:38 (66)
1:06 (61)
51:54 (66)
1:16 (66)
52:18 (66)
24 (62)
52:17  Fredrik Nyman
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English