FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H40AL 2. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
5,9 km
 
1.   Tuomo Haanpää Tampereen Pyrintö    12:09:00   47:26  
2.   Ilkka Laakso Suunta Jyväskylä    13:33:00   48:37  
3.   Juha Tilli Lynx    12:17:00   49:06  
4.   Timo Tuovinen Kuopion Suunnistajat    13:59:00   49:11  
5.   Jarkko Heikkinen Vehkalahden Veikot    13:13:00   49:33  
6.   Mika Ternola Kangasala SK    11:59:00   51:58  
7.   Asko Lautamäki Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    12:33:00   52:15  
8.   Mika Kantola Lahden Suunnistajat-37    12:57:00   52:55  
9.   Jarmo Munck Olavin Rasti    13:29:00   53:56  
10.   Tero Taulavuori Alatornion Pirkat    13:15:00   55:00  
11.   Eero Jalonen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    13:43:00   55:38  
12.   Jurg Niggli OJura  FRA  11:55:00   55:57  
13.   Tero Suutari Sippurasti    11:53:00   56:29  
14.   Arkadiy Ashkinadzi YarkiyMir  RUS  13:51:00   56:36  
15.   Jarkko Tynys Kouvolan Rasti-72    13:55:00   56:58  
16.   Janne Syrjälänen Navi    12:55:00   57:00  
17.   Jarmo Joutsensaari Kangasala SK    13:31:00   57:05  
18.   Stefan Höstman Malax IF    12:23:00   57:28  
19.   Mika Luukkonen Joutsenon Kullervo    13:05:00   57:34  
20.   Markus Kössler AUstria  AUT  13:49:00   57:53  
21.   Juha Laasanen Laihian Luja    12:49:00   59:14  
22.   Kari Tolonen Mesikämmenet    13:41:00   1:00:09  
23.   Sergey Bakun St.-Petersburg  RUS  12:11:00   1:00:57  
24.   Matti Ilmonen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti    13:45:00   1:01:24  
25.   Juha-Pekka Larmala Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat    13:01:00   1:01:36  
26.   Ismo Aho Navi    13:37:00   1:03:00  
27.   Alexander Zirnig TeamAustri  AUT  13:17:00   1:03:13  
28.   Anssi Kokkonen Kalevan Rasti    12:39:00   1:03:28  
29.   Evgeny Tchernenko OK AKFA  RUS  12:45:00   1:03:50  
30.   Pekka Nurminen Kouvolan Rasti-72    13:07:00   1:04:26  
31.   Visa Sippu Inkeroisten Terho    12:51:00   1:05:25  
32.   Aki Tapper Rasti 88    12:53:00   1:05:42  
32.   Harri Luurila Mellunkylän Kontio    13:39:00   1:05:42  
34.   Juhani Sihvonen Navi    12:05:00   1:06:12  
35.   Jukka Jokela Nivalan Urheilijat    14:01:00   1:06:31  
36.   Anders Lindahl Akilles OK    13:35:00   1:07:10  
37.   Pekka Rehn Lynx    13:03:00   1:07:15  
38.   Jukka Peltonen Lappeen Riento    12:15:00   1:08:09  
39.   Alexey Zhestovskiy LegendaVol  RUS  13:19:00   1:08:29  
40.   Petri Lyytikäinen Lappeen Riento    13:27:00   1:08:40  
41.   Ari Nieminen Tuupovaaran Sepot    14:05:00   1:08:42  
42.   Markus Korhonen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    13:21:00   1:10:03  
43.   Pasi Reunanen Tampereen Pyrintö    13:23:00   1:11:10  
44.   Sauli Mäntylä Lynx    13:53:00   1:11:36  
45.   Heigo Pöld OKMyracadu  EST  13:09:00   1:11:53  
46.   Joni Oja Nivalan Urheilijat    12:41:00   1:12:09  
47.   Sergey Bessonov VelikyNovg  RUS  12:01:00   1:13:03  
48.   Alexander Dobritskiy Vesta  RUS  13:11:00   1:13:29  
49.   Tero Kekäläinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:59:00   1:13:57  
50.   Andrey Egorov YarkiyMir  RUS  12:37:00   1:14:45  
51.   Pauli Savela Rajamäen Rykmentti    11:51:00   1:15:24  
52.   Tommi Salminen Kouvolan Rasti-72    12:19:00   1:16:19  
53.   Andrey Razmetov Vesta  RUS  13:57:00   1:16:57  
54.   Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth Kyrös-Rasti    12:03:00   1:19:04  
55.   Teemu Varonen Leppävaaran Sisu    11:49:00   1:19:39  
56.   Tuomo Ahola Kangasala SK    12:43:00   1:20:09  
57.   Oula Korja Delta    14:03:00   1:21:15  
58.   Antti Pellinen Joutsenon Kullervo    11:47:00   1:23:32  
59.   Harri Jakobsson Espoon Suunta    12:31:00   1:25:27  
60.   Jonny Mandell IF Femman    11:41:00   1:28:08  
61.   Michael Rahn OLGSuhr  SUI  12:47:00   1:40:16  
62.   Igor Kirichenko Vesta  RUS  12:21:00   1:41:42  
63.   Duncan Bayliss WrekinOrie  GBR  14:07:00   1:44:24  
64.   Oleg Kisil Onego  RUS  12:29:00   1:44:25  
65.   Fredrik Nyman OK Orient    12:25:00   1:44:34  
66.   Marko Koskiaho Vehkalahden Veikot    11:57:00   1:46:40  
   Timo Pirtilä Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat    11:43:00   ej startad  
   Christoph Furer OLGBern  SUI  11:45:00   disk  
   Yaroslav Zdradovskiy Saint-Pete  RUS  12:13:00   ej startad  
   Christer Snickars Solf IK    12:35:00   disk  
   Raimo Arvola Koovee    13:25:00   ej startad  
   Harri Kaitola Rastiketut    13:47:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English