FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H40AL 4. dag

Mål 4,0 km

12150Jarkko HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot24:39
22170Asko LautamäkiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat24:57+18
32200Juha TilliLynx25:34+55
42197Tero TaulavuoriAlatornion Pirkat26:09+1:30
52167Ilkka LaaksoSuunta Jyväskylä26:40+2:01
62174Petri LyytikäinenLappeen Riento26:46+2:07
72179Pekka NurminenKouvolan Rasti-7226:56+2:17
82206Henrik PalmenEspoon Suunta26:59+2:20
92152Stefan HöstmanMalax IF27:26+2:47
102175Jarmo MunckOlavin Rasti27:58+3:19
112141Arkadiy AshkinadziYarkiyMirRUS28:05+3:26
122202Timo TuovinenKuopion Suunnistajat28:09+3:30
132198Mika TernolaKangasala SK28:14+3:35
142144Sergey BakunSt.-PetersburgRUS28:23+3:44
152172Mika LuukkonenJoutsenon Kullervo28:26+3:47
162209Markus KösslerAUstriaAUT28:36+3:57
172183Jukka PeltonenLappeen Riento28:41+4:02
182169Juha-Pekka LarmalaEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat28:46+4:07
192156Jukka JokelaNivalan Urheilijat28:50+4:11
202182Antti PellinenJoutsenon Kullervo29:04+4:25
212178Jurg NiggliOJuraFRA29:27+4:48
2214Alexander ZirnigTeamAustriAUT29:27+4:48
232157Jarmo JoutsensaariKangasala SK29:31+4:52
242208Evgeny TchernenkoOK AKFARUS29:32+4:53
252189Tommi SalminenKouvolan Rasti-7229:47+5:08
262163Anssi KokkonenKalevan Rasti29:51+5:12
272176Sauli MäntyläLynx30:27+5:48
282195Janne SyrjälänenNavi30:29+5:50
292192Visa SippuInkeroisten Terho30:37+5:58
302203Jarkko TynysKouvolan Rasti-7230:59+6:20
312191Juhani SihvonenNavi31:08+6:29
322193Christer SnickarsSolf IK31:15+6:36
332146Andrey EgorovYarkiyMirRUS31:21+6:42
342138Ismo AhoNavi31:29+6:50
352207Heigo PöldOKMyracaduEST31:30+6:51
362213Alexey ZhestovskiyLegendaVolRUS31:32+6:53
372184Timo PirtiläEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat31:35+6:56
382158Harri KaitolaRastiketut31:37+6:58
392145Alexander DobritskiyVestaRUS31:50+7:11
402168Juha LaasanenLaihian Luja32:09+7:30
412181Joni OjaNivalan Urheilijat32:10+7:31
422171Anders LindahlAkilles OK32:19+7:40
432153Matti IlmonenItä-Päijänteen Rasti32:21+7:42
442155Eero JalonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat32:28+7:49
2173Harri LuurilaMellunkylän Kontio32:28+7:49
462177Ari NieminenTuupovaaran Sepot33:01+8:22
472186Andrey RazmetovVestaRUS33:50+9:11
482188Pasi ReunanenTampereen Pyrintö33:51+9:12
492196Aki TapperRasti 8834:38+9:59
502187Pekka RehnLynx35:01+10:22
512164Markus KorhonenTuusulan Voima-Veikot35:29+10:50
522143Sergey BessonovVelikyNovgRUS35:40+11:01
532160Tero KekäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat36:16+11:37
542165Oula KorjaDelta36:28+11:49
552162Oleg KisilOnegoRUS37:00+12:21
562166Marko KoskiahoVehkalahden Veikot37:09+12:30
572190Pauli SavelaRajamäen Rykmentti37:22+12:43
582139Tuomo AholaKangasala SK37:36+12:57
592161Igor KirichenkoVestaRUS37:57+13:18
602185Michael RahnOLGSuhrSUI38:08+13:29
612147Christoph FurerOLGBernSUI41:17+16:38
622199Timo TiainenKuopion Suunnistajat41:19+16:40
632154Harri JakobssonEspoon Suunta41:55+17:16
642212Yaroslav ZdradovskiySaint-PeteRUS43:05+18:26
652205Jonny MandellIF Femman46:44+22:05
662180Fredrik NymanOK Orient52:17+27:38
2148Sergey GaskevichSt.-PetersburgRUSej startad
2149Tuomo HaanpääTampereen Pyrintöej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English