FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H40AL 4. dag

Sammanlagt

12200Juha TilliLynx2:19:33
22150Jarkko HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot2:23:05+3:32
32167Ilkka LaaksoSuunta Jyväskylä2:26:01+6:28
42202Timo TuovinenKuopion Suunnistajat2:28:12+8:39
52170Asko LautamäkiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat2:29:31+9:58
62198Mika TernolaKangasala SK2:30:27+10:54
72197Tero TaulavuoriAlatornion Pirkat2:33:53+14:20
82175Jarmo MunckOlavin Rasti2:41:51+22:18
92178Jurg NiggliOJuraFRA2:42:15+22:42
102157Jarmo JoutsensaariKangasala SK2:43:01+23:28
112195Janne SyrjälänenNavi2:43:18+23:45
122155Eero JalonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat2:45:15+25:42
132141Arkadiy AshkinadziYarkiyMirRUS2:47:24+27:51
142203Jarkko TynysKouvolan Rasti-722:49:14+29:41
152152Stefan HöstmanMalax IF2:52:47+33:14
162172Mika LuukkonenJoutsenon Kullervo2:53:41+34:08
172214Alexander ZirnigTeamAustriAUT2:54:07+34:34
182144Sergey BakunSt.-PetersburgRUS2:54:57+35:24
192163Anssi KokkonenKalevan Rasti2:55:25+35:52
202213Alexey ZhestovskiyLegendaVolRUS2:55:57+36:24
212209Markus KösslerAUstriaAUT2:55:59+36:26
222183Jukka PeltonenLappeen Riento2:56:04+36:31
232169Juha-Pekka LarmalaEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat2:56:42+37:09
242179Pekka NurminenKouvolan Rasti-722:57:43+38:10
252208Evgeny TchernenkoOK AKFARUS2:58:36+39:03
262153Matti IlmonenItä-Päijänteen Rasti3:01:05+41:32
272156Jukka JokelaNivalan Urheilijat3:03:03+43:30
282168Juha LaasanenLaihian Luja3:04:18+44:45
292191Juhani SihvonenNavi3:06:39+47:06
302207Heigo PöldOKMyracaduEST3:07:25+47:52
312173Harri LuurilaMellunkylän Kontio3:08:36+49:03
322138Ismo AhoNavi3:09:37+50:04
332171Anders LindahlAkilles OK3:10:58+51:25
342176Sauli MäntyläLynx3:12:43+53:10
352174Petri LyytikäinenLappeen Riento3:12:58+53:25
362196Aki TapperRasti 883:13:54+54:21
372189Tommi SalminenKouvolan Rasti-723:15:04+55:31
382182Antti PellinenJoutsenon Kullervo3:17:38+58:05
392187Pekka RehnLynx3:17:42+58:09
402188Pasi ReunanenTampereen Pyrintö3:18:11+58:38
412192Visa SippuInkeroisten Terho3:18:44+59:11
422146Andrey EgorovYarkiyMirRUS3:21:30+1:01:57
432145Alexander DobritskiyVestaRUS3:24:13+1:04:40
442164Markus KorhonenTuusulan Voima-Veikot3:26:39+1:07:06
452177Ari NieminenTuupovaaran Sepot3:27:48+1:08:15
462160Tero KekäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat3:29:25+1:09:52
472186Andrey RazmetovVestaRUS3:32:16+1:12:43
482143Sergey BessonovVelikyNovgRUS3:32:23+1:12:50
492190Pauli SavelaRajamäen Rykmentti3:32:53+1:13:20
502181Joni OjaNivalan Urheilijat3:34:15+1:14:42
512165Oula KorjaDelta3:35:49+1:16:16
522139Tuomo AholaKangasala SK3:44:18+1:24:45
532161Igor KirichenkoVestaRUS4:08:18+1:48:45
542166Marko KoskiahoVehkalahden Veikot4:18:35+1:59:02
552162Oleg KisilOnegoRUS4:33:44+2:14:11
562185Michael RahnOLGSuhrSUI4:49:48+2:30:15
572180Fredrik NymanOK Orient4:52:33+2:33:00
582154Harri JakobssonEspoon Suunta4:55:46+2:36:13
592205Jonny MandellIF Femman4:55:55+2:36:22
2148Sergey GaskevichSt.-PetersburgRUSej startad
2149Tuomo HaanpääTampereen Pyrintöej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English