FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H40AL 5. dag

Sammanlagt

12200Juha TilliLynx3:02:58
22150Jarkko HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot3:05:39+2:41
32202Timo TuovinenKuopion Suunnistajat3:09:49+6:51
42167Ilkka LaaksoSuunta Jyväskylä3:13:46+10:48
52198Mika TernolaKangasala SK3:15:14+12:16
62170Asko LautamäkiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat3:15:54+12:56
72197Tero TaulavuoriAlatornion Pirkat3:17:23+14:25
82175Jarmo MunckOlavin Rasti3:28:52+25:54
92157Jarmo JoutsensaariKangasala SK3:30:43+27:45
102178Jurg NiggliOJuraFRA3:31:15+28:17
112195Janne SyrjälänenNavi3:32:14+29:16
122155Eero JalonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat3:32:16+29:18
132141Arkadiy AshkinadziYarkiyMirRUS3:33:48+30:50
142203Jarkko TynysKouvolan Rasti-723:37:10+34:12
152152Stefan HöstmanMalax IF3:39:50+36:52
162179Pekka NurminenKouvolan Rasti-723:43:07+40:09
172213Alexey ZhestovskiyLegendaVolRUS3:44:38+41:40
182208Evgeny TchernenkoOK AKFARUS3:45:16+42:18
192172Mika LuukkonenJoutsenon Kullervo3:45:35+42:37
202144Sergey BakunSt.-PetersburgRUS3:46:26+43:28
212209Markus KösslerAUstriaAUT3:46:32+43:34
222169Juha-Pekka LarmalaEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat3:46:52+43:54
232214Alexander ZirnigTeamAustriAUT3:47:25+44:27
242163Anssi KokkonenKalevan Rasti3:48:38+45:40
252153Matti IlmonenItä-Päijänteen Rasti3:53:27+50:29
262156Jukka JokelaNivalan Urheilijat3:54:22+51:24
272207Heigo PöldOKMyracaduEST3:56:17+53:19
282168Juha LaasanenLaihian Luja3:57:03+54:05
292183Jukka PeltonenLappeen Riento3:57:48+54:50
302173Harri LuurilaMellunkylän Kontio4:04:28+1:01:30
312171Anders LindahlAkilles OK4:04:48+1:01:50
322138Ismo AhoNavi4:05:38+1:02:40
332191Juhani SihvonenNavi4:05:41+1:02:43
342189Tommi SalminenKouvolan Rasti-724:06:11+1:03:13
352196Aki TapperRasti 884:10:05+1:07:07
362188Pasi ReunanenTampereen Pyrintö4:12:14+1:09:16
372146Andrey EgorovYarkiyMirRUS4:14:43+1:11:45
382192Visa SippuInkeroisten Terho4:16:45+1:13:47
392187Pekka RehnLynx4:18:51+1:15:53
402174Petri LyytikäinenLappeen Riento4:19:14+1:16:16
412177Ari NieminenTuupovaaran Sepot4:25:02+1:22:04
422164Markus KorhonenTuusulan Voima-Veikot4:26:54+1:23:56
432143Sergey BessonovVelikyNovgRUS4:27:59+1:25:01
442145Alexander DobritskiyVestaRUS4:29:06+1:26:08
452186Andrey RazmetovVestaRUS4:30:22+1:27:24
462190Pauli SavelaRajamäen Rykmentti4:30:23+1:27:25
472181Joni OjaNivalan Urheilijat4:31:03+1:28:05
482160Tero KekäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat4:36:09+1:33:11
492165Oula KorjaDelta4:36:31+1:33:33
502139Tuomo AholaKangasala SK4:45:19+1:42:21
512161Igor KirichenkoVestaRUS5:10:11+2:07:13
522166Marko KoskiahoVehkalahden Veikot5:24:35+2:21:37
532162Oleg KisilOnegoRUS5:40:09+2:37:11
542185Michael RahnOLGSuhrSUI6:03:06+3:00:08
552154Harri JakobssonEspoon Suunta6:07:26+3:04:28
562205Jonny MandellIF Femman6:24:21+3:21:23
2211Teemu VaronenLeppävaaran Sisubröt
2212Yaroslav ZdradovskiySaint-PeteRUSej startad
2180Fredrik NymanOK Orientej startad
2176Sauli MäntyläLynxej startad
2182Antti PellinenJoutsenon Kullervoej startad
2149Tuomo HaanpääTampereen Pyrintöej startad
2148Sergey GaskevichSt.-PetersburgRUSej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English