FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H40B 4. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Mål Resultat  
1   Sergey Pasechnik
IZHORA
1:32 (1)
2:24 (1)
52 (3)
4:12 (1)
1:48 (5)
7:00 (1)
2:48 (1)
8:56 (1)
1:56 (6)
10:47 (1)
1:51 (4)
13:09 (1)
2:22 (2)
16:47 (1)
3:38 (1)
18:26 (1)
1:39 (1)
20:37 (1)
2:11 (1)
22:08 (1)
1:31 (1)
24:18 (1)
2:10 (2)
25:49 (1)
1:31 (2)
26:30 (1)
41 (1)
26:48 (1)
18 (8)
26:48  Sergey Pasechnik
2   Alexander Karpelson
YarkiyMir
1:34 (2)
2:51 (6)
1:17 (14)
4:33 (2)
1:42 (2)
7:32 (3)
2:59 (4)
9:16 (4)
1:44 (2)
10:57 (2)
1:41 (2)
13:27 (2)
2:30 (4)
18:05 (3)
4:38 (5)
19:45 (3)
1:40 (3)
22:11 (3)
2:26 (4)
23:47 (3)
1:36 (5)
26:07 (3)
2:20 (6)
27:39 (2)
1:32 (4)
28:24 (2)
45 (7)
28:44 (2)
20 (12)
28:44  Alexander Karpelson
3   Anatoly Shelekhin
MolodoyBoe
2:03 (11)
2:54 (7)
51 (2)
4:41 (4)
1:47 (4)
7:48 (5)
3:07 (6)
9:34 (5)
1:46 (4)
11:12 (4)
1:38 (1)
13:33 (3)
2:21 (1)
17:58 (2)
4:25 (4)
19:42 (2)
1:44 (4)
22:05 (2)
2:23 (3)
23:36 (2)
1:31 (1)
25:54 (2)
2:18 (5)
27:52 (3)
1:58 (9)
28:34 (3)
42 (2)
28:50 (3)
16 (3)
28:49  Anatoly Shelekhin
4   Jukka Lahtinen
Delta
1:41 (3)
2:49 (4)
1:08 (10)
4:43 (5)
1:54 (6)
7:33 (4)
2:50 (2)
9:12 (2)
1:39 (1)
11:00 (3)
1:48 (3)
13:37 (4)
2:37 (5)
18:22 (4)
4:45 (7)
20:10 (4)
1:48 (6)
22:50 (4)
2:40 (7)
24:25 (4)
1:35 (3)
26:37 (4)
2:12 (3)
28:08 (4)
1:31 (2)
28:57 (4)
49 (10)
29:13 (4)
16 (3)
29:13  Jukka Lahtinen
5   Vladimir Pasechnik
IZHORA
1:50 (6)
2:49 (4)
59 (5)
4:35 (3)
1:46 (3)
7:27 (2)
2:52 (3)
9:12 (2)
1:45 (3)
11:20 (5)
2:08 (6)
16:58 (7)
5:38 (18)
21:01 (5)
4:03 (3)
22:40 (5)
1:39 (1)
24:57 (5)
2:17 (2)
26:32 (5)
1:35 (3)
28:38 (5)
2:06 (1)
30:14 (5)
1:36 (6)
30:57 (5)
43 (3)
31:14 (5)
17 (5)
31:15  Vladimir Pasechnik
6   Ilkka Ruokola
Rasti-Jussit
1:42 (4)
2:46 (2)
1:04 (7)
4:45 (6)
1:59 (7)
8:00 (6)
3:15 (7)
9:50 (6)
1:50 (5)
13:17 (7)
3:27 (16)
16:19 (6)
3:02 (8)
21:01 (5)
4:42 (6)
23:02 (6)
2:01 (7)
25:32 (6)
2:30 (6)
27:15 (6)
1:43 (7)
29:56 (6)
2:41 (8)
31:30 (6)
1:34 (5)
32:18 (6)
48 (9)
32:36 (6)
18 (8)
32:36  Ilkka Ruokola
7   Tommi Keronen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:57 (7)
5:43 (16)
3:46 (18)
8:29 (16)
2:46 (14)
11:29 (13)
3:00 (5)
13:30 (11)
2:01 (9)
16:22 (12)
2:52 (14)
19:08 (11)
2:46 (6)
23:06 (8)
3:58 (2)
24:53 (8)
1:47 (5)
27:39 (8)
2:46 (8)
29:19 (8)
1:40 (6)
31:35 (7)
2:16 (4)
33:01 (7)
1:26 (1)
33:44 (7)
43 (3)
34:02 (7)
18 (8)
34:02  Tommi Keronen
8   Juha Ruotsalainen
Kalevan Rasti
1:42 (4)
2:48 (3)
1:06 (8)
4:51 (7)
2:03 (8)
8:45 (7)
3:54 (11)
10:42 (7)
1:57 (7)
12:45 (6)
2:03 (5)
15:55 (5)
3:10 (10)
21:32 (7)
5:37 (10)
24:21 (7)
2:49 (16)
27:23 (7)
3:02 (9)
29:09 (7)
1:46 (8)
31:53 (8)
2:44 (10)
34:01 (8)
2:08 (11)
34:58 (8)
57 (12)
35:18 (8)
20 (12)
35:17  Juha Ruotsalainen
9   Tonu Lauter
LauterTeam
6:01 (18)
6:51 (18)
50 (1)
8:24 (15)
1:33 (1)
11:57 (15)
3:33 (8)
14:15 (13)
2:18 (13)
16:51 (13)
2:36 (10)
19:13 (12)
2:22 (2)
24:05 (11)
4:52 (8)
26:11 (10)
2:06 (8)
28:37 (9)
2:26 (4)
30:25 (9)
1:48 (9)
35:03 (10)
4:38 (17)
36:50 (10)
1:47 (8)
37:34 (10)
44 (5)
37:48 (9)
14 (1)
37:49  Tonu Lauter
10   Risto Poikonen
Espoon Akilles
2:03 (11)
3:09 (9)
1:06 (8)
5:17 (8)
2:08 (9)
9:10 (8)
3:53 (10)
11:14 (8)
2:04 (10)
14:20 (9)
3:06 (15)
18:11 (9)
3:51 (14)
23:32 (10)
5:21 (9)
25:49 (9)
2:17 (10)
29:09 (10)
3:20 (12)
31:20 (11)
2:11 (15)
34:11 (9)
2:51 (12)
36:33 (9)
2:22 (14)
37:33 (9)
1:00 (16)
37:50 (10)
17 (5)
37:51  Risto Poikonen
11   Ilkka Rantala
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
2:02 (9)
3:18 (12)
1:16 (13)
6:28 (12)
3:10 (16)
10:48 (12)
4:20 (14)
12:45 (10)
1:57 (7)
15:28 (10)
2:43 (13)
18:28 (10)
3:00 (7)
24:11 (12)
5:43 (11)
26:44 (12)
2:33 (11)
30:16 (12)
3:32 (14)
32:19 (12)
2:03 (13)
35:05 (11)
2:46 (11)
37:11 (11)
2:06 (10)
38:06 (11)
55 (11)
38:26 (11)
20 (12)
38:25  Ilkka Rantala
12   Stephan Heiner
OLKPizHasi
2:02 (9)
3:14 (11)
1:12 (11)
5:48 (10)
2:34 (12)
9:36 (10)
3:48 (9)
13:30 (11)
3:54 (16)
16:12 (11)
2:42 (12)
19:52 (13)
3:40 (11)
26:19 (13)
6:27 (14)
28:31 (13)
2:12 (9)
31:33 (13)
3:02 (9)
33:21 (13)
1:48 (9)
35:54 (12)
2:33 (7)
38:10 (12)
2:16 (12)
39:07 (12)
57 (12)
39:22 (12)
15 (2)
39:21  Stephan Heiner
13   Oleksii Nashyvochnikov
SFGU
2:08 (13)
3:06 (8)
58 (4)
5:21 (9)
2:15 (10)
9:25 (9)
4:04 (13)
11:40 (9)
2:15 (12)
14:03 (8)
2:23 (9)
17:45 (8)
3:42 (12)
23:29 (9)
5:44 (12)
26:11 (10)
2:42 (13)
29:16 (11)
3:05 (11)
31:13 (10)
1:57 (11)
37:32 (13)
6:19 (18)
39:15 (13)
1:43 (7)
39:59 (13)
44 (5)
40:17 (13)
18 (8)
40:18  Oleksii Nashyvochnikov
14   Alexander Fedotov
Tambov
2:08 (13)
3:11 (10)
1:03 (6)
11:09 (17)
7:58 (18)
15:32 (17)
4:23 (15)
17:41 (16)
2:09 (11)
19:55 (16)
2:14 (8)
24:11 (16)
4:16 (16)
30:20 (15)
6:09 (13)
33:05 (15)
2:45 (14)
36:40 (15)
3:35 (15)
38:46 (14)
2:06 (14)
41:45 (14)
2:59 (14)
44:10 (14)
2:25 (15)
45:07 (14)
57 (12)
45:27 (14)
20 (12)
45:28  Alexander Fedotov
15   Jari Heiskanen
Kangasniemen Kalske
2:15 (15)
3:32 (13)
1:17 (14)
5:51 (11)
2:19 (11)
11:49 (14)
5:58 (17)
15:10 (14)
3:21 (15)
17:22 (14)
2:12 (7)
20:29 (14)
3:07 (9)
30:39 (16)
10:10 (18)
34:30 (16)
3:51 (17)
38:00 (16)
3:30 (13)
39:59 (16)
1:59 (12)
42:40 (16)
2:41 (8)
45:01 (16)
2:21 (13)
45:48 (15)
47 (8)
46:10 (15)
22 (16)
46:10  Jari Heiskanen
16   Petri Saukkonen
Pihkaniskat
1:59 (8)
3:57 (14)
1:58 (17)
6:47 (14)
2:50 (15)
12:21 (16)
5:34 (16)
15:24 (15)
3:03 (14)
18:04 (15)
2:40 (11)
21:48 (15)
3:44 (13)
28:58 (14)
7:10 (15)
31:44 (14)
2:46 (15)
36:12 (14)
4:28 (17)
38:50 (15)
2:38 (17)
42:30 (15)
3:40 (15)
45:00 (15)
2:30 (17)
46:11 (16)
1:11 (18)
46:33 (16)
22 (16)
46:34  Petri Saukkonen
17   Jan Rosendahl
Espoon Akilles
2:46 (16)
4:00 (15)
1:14 (12)
6:35 (13)
2:35 (13)
10:35 (11)
4:00 (12)
21:20 (17)
10:45 (18)
27:09 (17)
5:49 (18)
31:00 (17)
3:51 (14)
38:24 (17)
7:24 (16)
40:57 (17)
2:33 (11)
44:46 (17)
3:49 (16)
47:01 (17)
2:15 (16)
49:58 (17)
2:57 (13)
52:23 (17)
2:25 (15)
53:20 (17)
57 (12)
53:37 (17)
17 (5)
53:37  Jan Rosendahl
18   Sami Syväterä
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
4:39 (17)
6:28 (17)
1:49 (16)
14:24 (18)
7:56 (17)
20:35 (18)
6:11 (18)
24:32 (18)
3:57 (17)
29:14 (18)
4:42 (17)
34:15 (18)
5:01 (17)
44:22 (18)
10:07 (17)
48:22 (18)
4:00 (18)
53:42 (18)
5:20 (18)
56:50 (18)
3:08 (18)
1:01:02 (18)
4:12 (16)
1:05:24 (18)
4:22 (18)
1:06:34 (18)
1:10 (17)
1:06:58 (18)
24 (18)
1:06:57  Sami Syväterä
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English