FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H45A 4. dag

Startlista

1294Jari ValtonenHelsingin Suunnistajat11:00:00   142201
1278Ilkka PeltolaItä-Hämeen Rasti11:02:00   81744
1247Kimmo LaineKymin Suunnistajat11:04:00   84551
1251Antti LassilaKuortaneen Kunto11:06:00   130378
1232Jarmo KattilakoskiKokkolan Suunnistajat11:08:00   138881
1268Timo NeuvonenMustalammen Pallo11:10:00   146304
1224Jukka HänninenDelta11:14:00   99284
1263Vladimir MikhailovViipuriOriRUS11:16:00   54092
1229Pekka JuvakkaSuunta Jyväskylä11:18:00   150770
1299Jaanus ViljamaaM:A:R:U:EST11:20:00   48501
1217Ari HietanenKuusankosken Urheiluseura11:22:00   129221
1257Risto LinnainmaaKyrös-Rasti11:24:00   41321
1300Markku VirtanenLammin Säkiä11:26:00   154074
1255Igor LazarevRyazanRUS11:28:00   48495
1244Mikko KuusinenHelsingin Suunnistajat11:30:00   146163
1265Pawel MorawskiFlota GdyniaPOL11:32:00   48498
1303Petteri VuorinenHiisirasti11:34:00   135861
1210Jukka HakulinenVehkalahden Veikot11:36:00   91837
1227Hideo InabaMikawaOlJPN11:38:00   402024
1225Ulf HöglundOK Raseborg11:40:00   119818
1293Dirk HartmannSVMietrachGER11:42:00   130497
1287Markku SaksaTeuvan Rivakka11:44:00   135642
1274Jaakko PaasiTampereen Pyrintö11:46:00   59899
1215Matti HeikkiläMäntsälän Urheilijat11:48:00   117901
1240Petri KotroSippurasti11:50:00   145774
1291Simo UusikartanoTurun Metsänkävijät11:52:00   44350
1281Aku PyymäkiKouvolan Rasti-7211:54:00   110153
1233Vesa KemppainenIisu11:56:00   49363
1218Kari HokkaIF Sibbo-Vargarna11:58:00   128924
1280Victor PotemkinKirishiRUS12:00:00   112511
1248Tommi LainemaEspoon Suunta12:02:00   93617
1270Arto NissinenUlvilan Ura12:04:00   47130
1214Markku HautakoskiSuunta Jyväskylä12:08:00   146866
1297Dave WestonSetantaIRL12:10:00   48500
1245Jukka KyhäräinenHelsingin Suunnistajat12:12:00   408066
1202Alexander AfonyushkinRamenskoyeRUS12:14:00   123750
1206Andreas BrunnerOLGKöllikeSUI12:16:00   48489
1221Heikki HuhtinenTurun Suunnistajat12:18:00   128187
1276Juha PartanenRasti-Hyry12:20:00   51438
1219Tapani HolmijokiPaimion Rasti12:22:00   138605
1234Santeri KenttäOK7712:24:00   46503
1209Leif HaajanenOK Raseborg12:26:00   77862
1239Eero KoskivirtaEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat12:28:00   138606
1252Juha LatvalaAlajärven Ankkurit12:30:00   122673
1231Jarmo KarjalaDelta12:32:00   49621
1212Juha-Pekka HarjuTampereen Pyrintö12:34:00   83289
1269Ari NiiranenKalevan Rasti12:36:00   47065
1235Mikko KimpiKorahdus12:38:00   82024
1203Pekka Ala-MäyryKoovee12:40:00   82630
1222Markku HuostilaLammin Säkiä12:42:00   47158
1237Pasi KoistinenNastolan Terä12:44:00   401230
1236Jyrki KiviniittyHelsingin Suunnistajat12:46:00   84544
1207Sergey FedorovMGAURUS12:48:00   55748
1238Vesa KoskinenHiisirasti12:50:00   135881
1246Panu KärkkäinenJämsän Retki-Veikot12:52:00   54743
1302Jyri VuorinenKeski-Karjalan Rasti12:54:00   135510
1220Ismo HuhtalaYläneen Kiri12:56:00   42913
1253Jarmo LaunonenKeravan Urheilijat12:58:00   44479
1292Harri MehtoVaajakosken Terä13:00:00   131900
1256Pascal LegereVALMOFRA13:02:00   68780
1259Pasi LyyluomaTeuvan Rivakka13:04:00   133870
1216Hannu HeiskanenSonkajärven Pahka13:06:00   126280
1295Kimmo ValtonenMS Parma13:08:00   120070
1271Arto NummelaMäntsälän Urheilijat13:10:00   143938
1262Reijo MattinenJoutsenon Kullervo13:12:00   127910
1283Jarmo ReimanAngelniemen Ankkuri13:14:00   59001
1242Klaus KrischanNF LinzAUT13:16:00   48492
1286Yury RysevKirovRUS13:18:00   412965
1266Markku MäntyTurun Metsänkävijät13:20:00   140423
1296Jukka-Pekka VapaniemiIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima13:22:00   411707
1250Raino LampinenHelsingin Suunnistajat13:24:00   123160
1290Juha TuomistoVaasan Suunnistajat13:26:00   50209
1264Ismo MinkkinenRajamäen Rykmentti13:28:00   118923
1275Olli-Pekka PaavolaKiimingin Urheilijat13:30:00   126444
1267Timo NatunenSavon Suunta13:34:00   147956
1282Mikko RapakkoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura13:36:00   49236
1285Timo RitakallioLynx13:38:00   156466
1261Alois MairNFLinzAUT13:40:00   48496
1205Yury BerezyukKirishi-LaRUS13:42:00   48488
1211Pekka HakulinenEspoon Suunta13:44:00   138608
1208Otto FrenckellOK Raseborg13:46:00   152891
1230Seppo JylhäKälviän Tarmo13:48:00   153777
1228Andrey IvanovKuzmolovo1RUS13:50:00   155952
1260Taisto MaijalaLapin Veikot13:52:00   480666
1301Mika VuorelaTampereen Pyrintö13:54:00   117639
1241Günter KradischnigTeamAustriAUT13:56:00   48491
1254Oleg LavrykSFGUUKR13:58:00   69991
1226Vesa IhalainenNavi14:00:00   140631
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English