FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H45AL

Nr Namn Förening   1. dag 2. dag 3. dag 4. dag 5. dag Emit
2215Vesa Ala-RasulaKuortaneen Kunto14:36:0012:20:0012:30:0013:30:0011:52:00   106928
2216Archakov AlexeyOrienta-KyRUS14:48:0012:28:0012:54:0013:08:0011:22:00   48597
2217Andrey AndreevSt.-PetersburgRUS15:02:0013:24:00      48599
2218Igor BerezinSaint-PeteRUS15:12:0012:00:0013:24:0011:46:0012:08:00   48600
2219Laurent CompereO CaenFRA13:28:0013:14:0013:40:0012:06:0012:18:00   48601
2220Nikolay FedorovSt.-PetersburgRUS13:34:0012:32:0013:44:0012:56:0011:58:00   63328
2221Maxim GureevMile-SportRUS13:58:0011:34:0013:58:0013:04:0012:28:00   136694
2222Eero HakalaIF Femman14:44:0012:06:0013:32:0011:48:0012:58:00   409374
2223Antti HanhijärviEspoon Akilles13:40:0012:12:0013:52:0012:54:0011:32:00   152949
2224Arto HautamäkiKoovee   12:32:0011:54:00   46464
2225Jari HeikkinenEspoon Akilles14:22:0011:30:0012:38:0012:18:0012:52:00   136068
2226Olli HeikkinenPihkaniskat14:56:0012:38:0013:38:0012:02:0011:30:00   83721
2227Heikki HeinaroHelsingin Suunnistajat14:28:0013:18:0012:20:0012:10:0012:20:00   485615
2228Kai HiloLynx14:02:0012:50:0013:00:0013:24:0011:28:00   409471
2229Ossi HuhtanenTampereen Pyrintö13:36:0013:08:0012:26:0013:18:0012:24:00   45964
2230Risto HärkönenEnonkosken Urheilijat   12:28:0012:40:00   56676
2231Pekka InkeriOlavin Rasti15:04:0013:26:0013:14:0012:30:0011:20:00   47049
2232Pasi IsokallioRasti-Nokia14:32:0012:04:0014:06:0011:38:0012:26:00   135360
2233Arto KalliokoskiPerhon Kiri13:46:0011:40:0014:12:0012:48:0013:00:00   54483
2234Juha KauriaOlavin Rasti14:20:0012:08:0013:50:0011:44:0012:04:00   134854
2235Jari KiveläPerhon Kiri14:42:0012:34:0013:10:0011:50:0012:02:00   148838
2236Ari KolehmainenTSVGrünwalGER13:54:0013:06:0013:56:0011:54:0012:12:00   155954
2237Ilkka KorhonenKuopion Suunnistajat14:16:0011:56:0012:56:0012:24:0012:42:00   82296
2238Heikki KoskelaRasti-Jussit  14:10:0013:00:0011:24:00   58726
2239Igor KunitskiySaint-PeteRUS14:08:0012:58:0012:28:0012:46:0013:02:00   126595
2240Ari KuusholmaHiisirasti14:14:0012:48:0013:54:0012:00:0011:34:00   51144
2241Seppo KylliäinenLappeen Riento14:40:0011:36:0014:04:0012:34:0012:34:00   41053
2242Ari KyöstiläRastivarsat13:44:0011:52:0013:46:0012:38:0013:06:00   408694
2243Jarmo KönönenEspoon Akilles14:00:0011:54:0014:14:0012:36:0013:08:00   148326
2244Kasperi LaunisRaisu Lumous14:30:0013:10:0013:18:0011:36:0011:44:00   141912
2245Christian LukasczykOLGZürichSUI15:08:0012:36:0012:34:0012:12:0012:46:00   156590
2246Hannu LusaRasti-Jussit15:10:0013:16:0013:30:0011:42:0012:06:00   120550
2247Pekka LyytinenSulkU14:50:0012:42:0012:44:0012:14:0012:10:00   78141
2248Jyrki MelenderRasti-Jussit14:24:0011:48:0012:50:0012:26:0012:48:00   112145
2249Martin MelinIK Falken14:46:0012:24:0012:22:0012:16:0013:18:00   50383
2250Robertas MikalauskasLabirintasLTU13:48:0013:04:0013:08:0011:30:0013:04:00   48604
2251Andrey MitenkovSt.-PetersburgRUS14:18:0012:02:0013:12:0011:34:0013:14:00   48605
2252Jouni MutkaSuunta Jyväskylä14:12:0013:02:0012:32:0011:58:0012:38:00   82676
2253Jussi MyllysOlavin Rasti13:38:0012:46:0012:36:0013:02:0012:44:00   49021
2254Hannu NumminenEspoon Akilles14:34:0013:20:0012:58:0011:56:0012:32:00   51251
2255Pekka NurmilaukasLappeen Riento13:24:0013:00:0013:26:0011:52:0013:10:00   44725
2256Teijo OksanenHelsingin Suunnistajat13:30:0012:10:0013:20:0013:06:0013:20:00   408085
2257Harry PeräläKeravan Urheilijat14:38:0011:50:0013:28:0013:10:0011:56:00   44461
2258Arto PesonenSavon Suunta13:56:0012:40:0012:42:0013:14:0012:22:00   57410
2259Ari PiitulainenKalevan Rasti15:00:0012:44:0012:46:0012:42:0011:42:00   58326
2260Arto RaivioSuunta Jyväskylä14:58:0012:18:0013:42:0012:40:0012:00:00   135385
2261Seppo RantanenLappeen Riento14:04:0012:16:0012:48:0013:12:0011:48:00   146297
2262Kari Ranta-PuskaEspoon Akilles15:06:0012:52:0013:16:0011:32:0012:14:00   138450
2263Asko SenttulaSuunta Jyväskylä13:32:0011:38:0013:04:0013:22:0013:16:00   120061
2264Andrey SorokinNord WestRUS14:52:0011:42:0013:06:0012:08:0012:50:00   138115
2265Heikki SorsaHPV13:52:0011:46:0014:02:0012:52:0012:30:00   52342
2266Timo SuhonenKuopion Suunnistajat13:20:0012:54:0013:48:0013:28:0011:38:00   152435
2267Juha TielinenYlämaan Pyrkijät 12:26:00 13:20:0011:26:00   50875
2268Andrey TkachenkoWNRUS13:42:0011:44:0014:08:0012:22:0012:56:00   41327
2269Reijo ToivonenEspoon Akilles13:22:0012:22:0013:34:0013:16:0011:46:00   125750
2270Andrey KuzminAzimutSPBRUS14:10:0011:58:0013:22:0013:26:0013:12:00   48607
2271Yuri PechenkinYarkiyMirRUS13:50:0012:14:0013:36:0012:58:0011:36:00   124246
2272Timo SalonenValkeakosken Haka13:26:0012:30:0014:00:0012:44:0011:50:00   115012
2273Heikki OvaskaLuumäen Rasti14:26:0011:32:0013:02:0011:40:0012:54:00   131948
2276Kim ÖsterbergOK7714:06:0013:12:0012:52:0012:50:0011:40:00   51767
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English