FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H45AL 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Mål Resultat  
1   Pekka Inkeri
Olavin Rasti
6:34 (3)
9:44 (1)
3:10 (1)
18:09 (1)
8:25 (4)
21:30 (1)
3:21 (1)
23:50 (1)
2:20 (1)
26:23 (1)
2:33 (1)
27:21 (1)
58 (2)
30:25 (1)
3:04 (1)
38:02 (1)
7:37 (5)
39:21 (1)
1:19 (1)
42:50 (1)
3:29 (2)
44:02 (1)
1:12 (1)
44:22 (1)
20 (15)
44:22  Pekka Inkeri
2   Teijo Oksanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:20 (2)
10:37 (2)
4:17 (2)
18:12 (2)
7:35 (1)
22:51 (2)
4:39 (4)
25:37 (2)
2:46 (2)
28:52 (2)
3:15 (6)
29:53 (2)
1:01 (3)
33:21 (2)
3:28 (5)
40:45 (2)
7:24 (4)
42:10 (2)
1:25 (3)
45:31 (2)
3:21 (1)
46:55 (2)
1:24 (6)
47:13 (2)
18 (5)
47:12  Teijo Oksanen
3   Juha Kauria
Olavin Rasti
6:41 (4)
13:02 (9)
6:21 (31)
21:01 (4)
7:59 (3)
25:27 (4)
4:26 (2)
28:59 (4)
3:32 (10)
31:41 (4)
2:42 (2)
32:55 (4)
1:14 (10)
36:01 (4)
3:06 (2)
42:46 (4)
6:45 (2)
44:11 (4)
1:25 (3)
48:09 (3)
3:58 (4)
49:35 (3)
1:26 (12)
49:55 (3)
20 (15)
49:54  Juha Kauria
4   Nikolay Fedorov
St.-Petersburg
6:09 (1)
11:32 (3)
5:23 (19)
20:24 (3)
8:52 (5)
24:58 (3)
4:34 (3)
28:10 (3)
3:12 (4)
31:27 (3)
3:17 (7)
32:28 (3)
1:01 (3)
35:42 (3)
3:14 (3)
42:15 (3)
6:33 (1)
43:37 (3)
1:22 (2)
48:10 (4)
4:33 (10)
49:35 (3)
1:25 (9)
49:56 (4)
21 (21)
49:55  Nikolay Fedorov
5   Timo Salonen
Valkeakosken Haka
7:54 (9)
12:16 (6)
4:22 (3)
21:39 (7)
9:23 (8)
26:41 (6)
5:02 (7)
30:04 (5)
3:23 (9)
33:28 (5)
3:24 (8)
34:48 (5)
1:20 (15)
38:09 (5)
3:21 (4)
49:15 (5)
11:06 (32)
50:49 (5)
1:34 (5)
55:18 (5)
4:29 (9)
57:13 (5)
1:55 (40)
57:32 (5)
19 (10)
57:32  Timo Salonen
6   Kai Hilo
Lynx
7:04 (6)
11:49 (5)
4:45 (6)
23:28 (9)
11:39 (17)
29:22 (9)
5:54 (14)
32:15 (8)
2:53 (3)
35:20 (6)
3:05 (3)
36:45 (6)
1:25 (21)
40:14 (6)
3:29 (6)
49:18 (6)
9:04 (16)
51:06 (6)
1:48 (10)
56:47 (6)
5:41 (31)
58:11 (6)
1:24 (6)
58:32 (6)
21 (21)
58:32  Kai Hilo
7   Kari Ranta-Puska
Espoon Akilles
7:34 (8)
12:20 (7)
4:46 (7)
22:59 (8)
10:39 (14)
27:50 (8)
4:51 (5)
31:04 (7)
3:14 (5)
37:14 (8)
6:10 (40)
38:11 (8)
57 (1)
41:42 (7)
3:31 (7)
50:23 (7)
8:41 (12)
52:36 (7)
2:13 (30)
58:08 (7)
5:32 (29)
59:33 (7)
1:25 (9)
59:56 (7)
23 (31)
59:56  Kari Ranta-Puska
8   Ari Kuusholma
Hiisirasti
8:27 (12)
13:58 (15)
5:31 (22)
25:49 (14)
11:51 (18)
31:16 (12)
5:27 (11)
34:37 (9)
3:21 (7)
39:05 (9)
4:28 (25)
40:12 (9)
1:07 (5)
43:48 (9)
3:36 (10)
51:31 (8)
7:43 (6)
53:33 (8)
2:02 (21)
58:26 (8)
4:53 (17)
59:50 (8)
1:24 (6)
1:00:08 (8)
18 (5)
1:00:07  Ari Kuusholma
9   Hannu Numminen
Espoon Akilles
8:59 (22)
13:50 (13)
4:51 (9)
23:44 (10)
9:54 (9)
31:54 (13)
8:10 (40)
35:29 (11)
3:35 (12)
39:06 (10)
3:37 (13)
40:31 (10)
1:25 (21)
44:44 (10)
4:13 (22)
52:58 (10)
8:14 (7)
54:56 (10)
1:58 (17)
59:41 (9)
4:45 (13)
1:01:23 (9)
1:42 (28)
1:01:42 (9)
19 (10)
1:01:41  Hannu Numminen
10   Seppo Rantanen
Lappeen Riento
16:14 (50)
21:16 (44)
5:02 (15)
29:02 (25)
7:46 (2)
35:22 (23)
6:20 (18)
39:16 (19)
3:54 (14)
42:22 (13)
3:06 (4)
44:45 (17)
2:23 (47)
48:20 (17)
3:35 (9)
55:21 (11)
7:01 (3)
56:56 (11)
1:35 (6)
1:00:36 (10)
3:40 (3)
1:01:55 (10)
1:19 (2)
1:02:15 (10)
20 (15)
1:02:13  Seppo Rantanen
11   Ossi Huhtanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:10 (7)
12:37 (8)
5:27 (21)
21:38 (6)
9:01 (6)
27:34 (7)
5:56 (15)
30:55 (6)
3:21 (7)
36:36 (7)
5:41 (38)
38:06 (7)
1:30 (28)
42:26 (8)
4:20 (28)
51:34 (9)
9:08 (17)
53:37 (9)
2:03 (22)
1:01:48 (11)
8:11 (49)
1:03:23 (11)
1:35 (20)
1:03:46 (11)
23 (31)
1:03:45  Ossi Huhtanen
12   Eero Hakala
IF Femman
11:16 (43)
16:17 (30)
5:01 (14)
26:52 (16)
10:35 (13)
33:21 (16)
6:29 (20)
37:12 (12)
3:51 (13)
42:05 (12)
4:53 (29)
43:35 (12)
1:30 (28)
47:11 (12)
3:36 (10)
57:27 (15)
10:16 (25)
59:56 (15)
2:29 (42)
1:04:10 (12)
4:14 (8)
1:05:32 (12)
1:22 (5)
1:05:48 (12)
16 (1)
1:05:47  Eero Hakala
13   Pekka Lyytinen
SulkU
8:32 (13)
15:12 (26)
6:40 (33)
27:14 (18)
12:02 (19)
32:32 (14)
5:18 (8)
38:01 (14)
5:29 (30)
42:53 (15)
4:52 (28)
44:23 (15)
1:30 (28)
48:10 (16)
3:47 (15)
57:02 (13)
8:52 (15)
58:59 (12)
1:57 (16)
1:04:49 (13)
5:50 (33)
1:06:20 (13)
1:31 (16)
1:06:48 (13)
28 (46)
1:06:48  Pekka Lyytinen
14   Harry Perälä
Keravan Urheilijat
8:35 (16)
14:13 (18)
5:38 (23)
24:21 (12)
10:08 (10)
30:58 (11)
6:37 (23)
34:59 (10)
4:01 (15)
42:30 (14)
7:31 (44)
43:55 (13)
1:25 (21)
48:09 (14)
4:14 (23)
56:48 (12)
8:39 (10)
59:08 (14)
2:20 (35)
1:04:56 (14)
5:48 (32)
1:06:42 (14)
1:46 (31)
1:07:04 (14)
22 (25)
1:07:03  Harry Perälä
15   Andrey Mitenkov
St.-Petersburg
8:56 (20)
14:54 (23)
5:58 (27)
27:46 (21)
12:52 (24)
34:41 (20)
6:55 (26)
39:23 (20)
4:42 (22)
43:00 (17)
3:37 (13)
44:12 (14)
1:12 (7)
47:43 (13)
3:31 (7)
58:02 (16)
10:19 (26)
1:00:10 (16)
2:08 (25)
1:05:28 (15)
5:18 (24)
1:07:15 (15)
1:47 (34)
1:07:37 (15)
22 (25)
1:07:36  Andrey Mitenkov
16   Pekka Nurmilaukas
Lappeen Riento
6:51 (5)
11:45 (4)
4:54 (11)
21:03 (5)
9:18 (7)
26:21 (5)
5:18 (8)
38:18 (16)
11:57 (50)
41:28 (11)
3:10 (5)
42:35 (11)
1:07 (5)
46:51 (11)
4:16 (25)
57:16 (14)
10:25 (27)
59:05 (13)
1:49 (11)
1:05:47 (16)
6:42 (40)
1:07:20 (16)
1:33 (19)
1:07:43 (16)
23 (31)
1:07:43  Pekka Nurmilaukas
17   Jyrki Melender
Rasti-Jussit
9:11 (23)
14:10 (17)
4:59 (13)
33:07 (38)
18:57 (44)
38:28 (29)
5:21 (10)
42:39 (24)
4:11 (16)
46:04 (19)
3:25 (9)
47:19 (19)
1:15 (11)
51:18 (18)
3:59 (18)
59:58 (17)
8:40 (11)
1:01:48 (17)
1:50 (12)
1:07:13 (17)
5:25 (28)
1:08:39 (17)
1:26 (12)
1:09:01 (17)
22 (25)
1:09:01  Jyrki Melender
18   Kim Österberg
OK77
9:21 (26)
15:14 (27)
5:53 (26)
29:05 (26)
13:51 (29)
36:53 (26)
7:48 (36)
41:35 (23)
4:42 (22)
45:34 (18)
3:59 (19)
47:12 (18)
1:38 (35)
51:26 (19)
4:14 (23)
1:01:34 (18)
10:08 (23)
1:03:39 (18)
2:05 (23)
1:09:03 (18)
5:24 (26)
1:10:48 (18)
1:45 (30)
1:11:07 (18)
19 (10)
1:11:07  Kim Österberg
19   Andrey Sorokin
Nord West
10:14 (34)
18:18 (38)
8:04 (42)
29:16 (27)
10:58 (15)
36:36 (25)
7:20 (32)
44:00 (30)
7:24 (36)
48:53 (27)
4:53 (29)
50:18 (25)
1:25 (21)
54:36 (24)
4:18 (27)
1:03:06 (20)
8:30 (8)
1:05:32 (20)
2:26 (41)
1:09:45 (20)
4:13 (7)
1:11:17 (20)
1:32 (18)
1:11:35 (20)
18 (5)
1:11:33  Andrey Sorokin
20   Andrey Kuzmin
AzimutSPB
9:34 (28)
18:48 (41)
9:14 (49)
31:41 (32)
12:53 (25)
38:56 (30)
7:15 (31)
43:07 (27)
4:11 (16)
46:39 (20)
3:32 (10)
47:56 (20)
1:17 (14)
51:35 (20)
3:39 (13)
1:01:49 (19)
10:14 (24)
1:04:13 (19)
2:24 (39)
1:09:30 (19)
5:17 (23)
1:11:14 (19)
1:44 (29)
1:11:34 (19)
20 (15)
1:11:34  Andrey Kuzmin
21   Pasi Isokallio
Rasti-Nokia
9:15 (24)
15:05 (25)
5:50 (25)
27:20 (19)
12:15 (22)
34:11 (18)
6:51 (25)
39:02 (18)
4:51 (25)
48:18 (23)
9:16 (47)
50:00 (23)
1:42 (40)
53:47 (22)
3:47 (15)
1:03:53 (21)
10:06 (22)
1:05:43 (21)
1:50 (12)
1:10:21 (21)
4:38 (11)
1:11:42 (21)
1:21 (3)
1:12:03 (21)
21 (21)
1:12:03  Pasi Isokallio
22   Arto Kalliokoski
Perhon Kiri
8:37 (17)
13:27 (10)
4:50 (8)
23:53 (11)
10:26 (11)
30:32 (10)
6:39 (24)
37:43 (13)
7:11 (35)
42:54 (16)
5:11 (32)
44:31 (16)
1:37 (34)
48:09 (14)
3:38 (12)
1:03:57 (22)
15:48 (49)
1:06:07 (22)
2:10 (28)
1:10:55 (22)
4:48 (15)
1:12:21 (22)
1:26 (12)
1:12:44 (22)
23 (31)
1:12:44  Arto Kalliokoski
23   Maxim Gureev
Mile-Sport
8:32 (13)
13:54 (14)
5:22 (18)
31:19 (31)
17:25 (41)
37:00 (27)
5:41 (13)
43:39 (28)
6:39 (32)
51:51 (33)
8:12 (45)
53:03 (31)
1:12 (7)
56:50 (27)
3:47 (15)
1:06:09 (23)
9:19 (18)
1:08:03 (23)
1:54 (14)
1:12:02 (23)
3:59 (5)
1:13:43 (23)
1:41 (26)
1:14:03 (23)
20 (15)
1:14:03  Maxim Gureev
24   Yuri Pechenkin
YarkiyMir
7:59 (10)
16:41 (32)
8:42 (45)
29:01 (24)
12:20 (23)
38:56 (30)
9:55 (45)
49:47 (39)
10:51 (48)
53:19 (37)
3:32 (10)
54:31 (36)
1:12 (7)
58:12 (31)
3:41 (14)
1:06:58 (28)
8:46 (14)
1:08:59 (28)
2:01 (19)
1:13:02 (25)
4:03 (6)
1:14:23 (24)
1:21 (3)
1:14:41 (24)
18 (5)
1:14:40  Yuri Pechenkin
25   Ilkka Korhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
9:47 (30)
14:39 (21)
4:52 (10)
25:05 (13)
10:26 (11)
40:25 (34)
15:20 (49)
44:54 (31)
4:29 (18)
48:41 (25)
3:47 (16)
53:03 (31)
4:22 (51)
57:37 (29)
4:34 (30)
1:06:20 (25)
8:43 (13)
1:08:16 (25)
1:56 (15)
1:13:01 (24)
4:45 (13)
1:15:01 (25)
2:00 (43)
1:15:25 (25)
24 (36)
1:15:25  Ilkka Korhonen
26   Robertas Mikalauskas
Labirintas
9:15 (24)
14:20 (19)
5:05 (16)
32:34 (36)
18:14 (43)
37:33 (28)
4:59 (6)
41:07 (22)
3:34 (11)
51:25 (29)
10:18 (51)
52:41 (27)
1:16 (13)
58:12 (31)
5:31 (44)
1:06:50 (27)
8:38 (9)
1:08:35 (26)
1:45 (9)
1:13:41 (27)
5:06 (18)
1:15:07 (26)
1:26 (12)
1:15:31 (26)
24 (36)
1:15:30  Robertas Mikalauskas
27   Heikki Ovaska
Luumäen Rasti
8:56 (20)
13:40 (11)
4:44 (5)
28:03 (22)
14:23 (33)
34:14 (19)
6:11 (17)
38:46 (17)
4:32 (19)
47:42 (22)
8:56 (46)
49:09 (22)
1:27 (27)
54:09 (23)
5:00 (34)
1:06:20 (25)
12:11 (40)
1:08:03 (23)
1:43 (8)
1:13:18 (26)
5:15 (20)
1:15:10 (27)
1:52 (37)
1:15:34 (27)
24 (36)
1:15:33  Heikki Ovaska
28   Jouni Mutka
Suunta Jyväskylä
17:10 (51)
23:47 (49)
6:37 (32)
38:19 (43)
14:32 (34)
44:54 (41)
6:35 (21)
49:37 (38)
4:43 (24)
53:57 (38)
4:20 (22)
55:12 (38)
1:15 (11)
59:28 (36)
4:16 (25)
1:09:01 (31)
9:33 (19)
1:10:42 (29)
1:41 (7)
1:15:50 (29)
5:08 (19)
1:17:30 (28)
1:40 (24)
1:17:47 (28)
17 (2)
1:17:47  Jouni Mutka
29   Asko Senttula
Suunta Jyväskylä
10:14 (34)
15:52 (29)
5:38 (23)
28:04 (23)
12:12 (21)
35:15 (22)
7:11 (29)
42:39 (24)
7:24 (36)
49:04 (28)
6:25 (42)
51:27 (26)
2:23 (47)
55:33 (25)
4:06 (19)
1:08:31 (29)
12:58 (42)
1:10:53 (30)
2:22 (37)
1:15:45 (28)
4:52 (16)
1:17:40 (29)
1:55 (40)
1:17:59 (29)
19 (10)
1:17:59  Asko Senttula
30   Andrey Tkachenko
WN
8:32 (13)
13:58 (15)
5:26 (20)
26:56 (17)
12:58 (28)
33:19 (15)
6:23 (19)
40:52 (21)
7:33 (39)
51:27 (31)
10:35 (52)
52:47 (28)
1:20 (15)
57:22 (28)
4:35 (32)
1:09:00 (30)
11:38 (38)
1:11:09 (31)
2:09 (26)
1:16:24 (30)
5:15 (20)
1:18:04 (30)
1:40 (24)
1:18:26 (30)
22 (25)
1:18:26  Andrey Tkachenko
31   Jarmo Könönen
Espoon Akilles
9:39 (29)
15:37 (28)
5:58 (27)
29:45 (30)
14:08 (31)
36:20 (24)
6:35 (21)
43:54 (29)
7:34 (40)
48:51 (26)
4:57 (31)
50:11 (24)
1:20 (15)
55:33 (25)
5:22 (40)
1:06:16 (24)
10:43 (30)
1:08:51 (27)
2:35 (45)
1:17:12 (31)
8:21 (51)
1:18:58 (31)
1:46 (31)
1:19:24 (31)
26 (43)
1:19:23  Jarmo Könönen
32   Timo Suhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
10:51 (41)
18:49 (42)
7:58 (41)
34:47 (40)
15:58 (37)
41:42 (37)
6:55 (26)
44:57 (32)
3:15 (6)
51:25 (29)
6:28 (43)
52:55 (29)
1:30 (28)
58:14 (33)
5:19 (39)
1:09:29 (33)
11:15 (34)
1:11:38 (32)
2:09 (26)
1:17:55 (32)
6:17 (36)
1:19:33 (32)
1:38 (23)
1:19:58 (32)
25 (41)
1:19:56  Timo Suhonen
33   Jari Kivelä
Perhon Kiri
10:32 (38)
15:04 (24)
4:32 (4)
32:24 (35)
17:20 (40)
44:08 (40)
11:44 (48)
49:24 (37)
5:16 (27)
52:59 (35)
3:35 (12)
54:21 (35)
1:22 (19)
59:23 (35)
5:02 (35)
1:10:35 (34)
11:12 (33)
1:12:36 (34)
2:01 (19)
1:19:47 (33)
7:11 (43)
1:21:23 (33)
1:36 (22)
1:21:48 (33)
25 (41)
1:21:47  Jari Kivelä
34   Arto Pesonen
Savon Suunta
10:13 (33)
16:23 (31)
6:10 (29)
29:18 (28)
12:55 (27)
47:12 (43)
17:54 (52)
51:45 (41)
4:33 (20)
55:42 (40)
3:57 (18)
57:05 (40)
1:23 (20)
1:01:17 (39)
4:12 (21)
1:10:57 (35)
9:40 (20)
1:13:04 (35)
2:07 (24)
1:20:09 (36)
7:05 (42)
1:21:40 (34)
1:31 (16)
1:22:00 (34)
20 (15)
1:22:01  Arto Pesonen
35   Heikki Sorsa
HPV
9:24 (27)
14:44 (22)
5:20 (17)
26:14 (15)
11:30 (16)
33:27 (17)
7:13 (30)
38:08 (15)
4:41 (21)
48:18 (23)
10:10 (50)
52:55 (29)
4:37 (52)
57:37 (29)
4:42 (33)
1:09:27 (32)
11:50 (39)
1:12:09 (33)
2:42 (46)
1:20:05 (34)
7:56 (48)
1:22:07 (35)
2:02 (45)
1:22:35 (35)
28 (46)
1:22:34  Heikki Sorsa
36   Olli Heikkinen
Pihkaniskat
10:07 (31)
17:34 (34)
7:27 (39)
31:44 (33)
14:10 (32)
43:11 (38)
11:27 (47)
48:31 (35)
5:20 (28)
53:12 (36)
4:41 (26)
55:07 (37)
1:55 (44)
1:00:51 (38)
5:44 (47)
1:11:23 (36)
10:32 (29)
1:13:34 (36)
2:11 (29)
1:20:08 (35)
6:34 (38)
1:22:12 (36)
2:04 (47)
1:22:43 (36)
31 (51)
1:22:43  Olli Heikkinen
37   Seppo Kylliäinen
Lappeen Riento
8:14 (11)
14:34 (20)
6:20 (30)
27:28 (20)
12:54 (26)
35:04 (21)
7:36 (34)
42:59 (26)
7:55 (45)
46:48 (21)
3:49 (17)
48:36 (21)
1:48 (41)
52:56 (21)
4:20 (28)
1:12:50 (37)
19:54 (51)
1:15:14 (37)
2:24 (39)
1:20:34 (37)
5:20 (25)
1:22:28 (37)
1:54 (38)
1:22:55 (37)
27 (45)
1:22:55  Seppo Kylliäinen
38   Ari Kolehmainen
TSVGrünwal
10:29 (37)
17:35 (35)
7:06 (36)
32:52 (37)
15:17 (36)
41:00 (35)
8:08 (39)
48:24 (34)
7:24 (36)
52:29 (34)
4:05 (20)
54:07 (34)
1:38 (35)
59:36 (37)
5:29 (42)
1:13:01 (38)
13:25 (44)
1:15:33 (38)
2:32 (43)
1:21:31 (38)
5:58 (34)
1:23:44 (38)
2:13 (49)
1:24:03 (38)
19 (10)
1:24:02  Ari Kolehmainen
39   Ari Piitulainen
Kalevan Rasti
10:37 (39)
17:18 (33)
6:41 (34)
29:24 (29)
12:06 (20)
39:38 (32)
10:14 (46)
47:20 (33)
7:42 (42)
51:41 (32)
4:21 (23)
53:11 (33)
1:30 (28)
59:11 (34)
6:00 (49)
1:13:23 (40)
14:12 (45)
1:15:38 (39)
2:15 (32)
1:22:33 (39)
6:55 (41)
1:24:41 (39)
2:08 (48)
1:25:12 (39)
31 (51)
1:25:11  Ari Piitulainen
40   Jussi Myllys
Olavin Rasti
10:41 (40)
18:07 (37)
7:26 (38)
32:07 (34)
14:00 (30)
40:11 (33)
8:04 (37)
52:04 (42)
11:53 (49)
56:27 (41)
4:23 (24)
58:08 (41)
1:41 (38)
1:03:18 (41)
5:10 (38)
1:14:40 (41)
11:22 (36)
1:17:52 (41)
3:12 (50)
1:23:24 (40)
5:32 (29)
1:25:27 (40)
2:03 (46)
1:25:49 (40)
22 (25)
1:25:48  Jussi Myllys
41   Heikki Heinaro
Helsingin Suunnistajat
8:43 (18)
13:41 (12)
4:58 (12)
38:16 (42)
24:35 (49)
43:54 (39)
5:38 (12)
51:35 (40)
7:41 (41)
1:00:56 (44)
9:21 (48)
1:02:22 (43)
1:26 (26)
1:06:30 (43)
4:08 (20)
1:16:13 (42)
9:43 (21)
1:18:45 (42)
2:32 (43)
1:24:09 (41)
5:24 (26)
1:25:34 (41)
1:25 (9)
1:25:51 (41)
17 (2)
1:25:50  Heikki Heinaro
42   Antti Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
13:29 (46)
22:58 (47)
9:29 (50)
39:52 (44)
16:54 (39)
48:11 (44)
8:19 (41)
54:56 (44)
6:45 (34)
59:42 (43)
4:46 (27)
1:02:35 (44)
2:53 (50)
1:07:09 (44)
4:34 (30)
1:17:38 (44)
10:29 (28)
1:19:56 (43)
2:18 (33)
1:26:00 (42)
6:04 (35)
1:27:47 (42)
1:47 (34)
1:28:10 (42)
23 (31)
1:28:09  Antti Hanhijärvi
43   Igor Berezin
Saint-Pete
11:37 (44)
18:27 (40)
6:50 (35)
33:07 (38)
14:40 (35)
41:14 (36)
8:07 (38)
49:01 (36)
7:47 (43)
54:14 (39)
5:13 (33)
55:49 (39)
1:35 (33)
1:01:27 (40)
5:38 (46)
1:13:04 (39)
11:37 (37)
1:16:17 (40)
3:13 (51)
1:26:43 (43)
10:26 (52)
1:29:05 (43)
2:22 (50)
1:29:33 (43)
28 (46)
1:29:31  Igor Berezin
44   Martin Melin
IK Falken
10:21 (36)
17:51 (36)
7:30 (40)
37:42 (41)
19:51 (45)
45:04 (42)
7:22 (33)
52:57 (43)
7:53 (44)
58:10 (42)
5:13 (33)
59:51 (42)
1:41 (38)
1:06:28 (42)
6:37 (51)
1:17:31 (43)
11:03 (31)
1:20:30 (44)
2:59 (49)
1:28:48 (44)
8:18 (50)
1:30:42 (44)
1:54 (38)
1:31:08 (44)
26 (43)
1:31:08  Martin Melin
45   Vesa Ala-Rasula
Kuortaneen Kunto
15:02 (48)
23:53 (50)
8:51 (47)
49:16 (48)
25:23 (50)
56:53 (46)
7:37 (35)
1:03:22 (47)
6:29 (31)
1:07:02 (46)
3:40 (15)
1:08:23 (46)
1:21 (18)
1:13:25 (46)
5:02 (35)
1:24:40 (45)
11:15 (34)
1:26:38 (45)
1:58 (17)
1:33:51 (45)
7:13 (44)
1:35:26 (45)
1:35 (20)
1:35:50 (45)
24 (36)
1:35:50  Vesa Ala-Rasula
46   Ari Kyöstilä
Rastivarsat
11:56 (45)
23:05 (48)
11:09 (51)
40:59 (45)
17:54 (42)
50:30 (45)
9:31 (44)
57:14 (45)
6:44 (33)
1:02:50 (45)
5:36 (37)
1:04:53 (45)
2:03 (46)
1:12:01 (45)
7:08 (52)
1:27:22 (46)
15:21 (47)
1:30:19 (46)
2:57 (48)
1:36:45 (46)
6:26 (37)
1:38:36 (46)
1:51 (36)
1:39:00 (46)
24 (36)
1:39:00  Ari Kyöstilä
47   Arto Raivio
Suunta Jyväskylä
15:38 (49)
22:57 (46)
7:19 (37)
51:09 (50)
28:12 (51)
1:00:29 (50)
9:20 (43)
1:05:50 (48)
5:21 (29)
1:12:05 (48)
6:15 (41)
1:13:44 (48)
1:39 (37)
1:19:29 (48)
5:45 (48)
1:31:40 (48)
12:11 (40)
1:34:03 (48)
2:23 (38)
1:39:19 (47)
5:16 (22)
1:41:41 (47)
2:22 (50)
1:41:58 (47)
17 (2)
1:41:58  Arto Raivio
48   Kasperi Launis
Raisu Lumous
18:55 (52)
27:07 (51)
8:12 (43)
49:34 (49)
22:27 (47)
58:00 (47)
8:26 (42)
1:02:54 (46)
4:54 (26)
1:08:07 (47)
5:13 (33)
1:10:39 (47)
2:32 (49)
1:16:43 (47)
6:04 (50)
1:29:49 (47)
13:06 (43)
1:32:07 (47)
2:18 (33)
1:39:45 (48)
7:38 (46)
1:42:36 (48)
2:51 (52)
1:43:04 (48)
28 (46)
1:43:02  Kasperi Launis
49   Christian Lukasczyk
OLGZürich
8:49 (19)
36:52 (52)
28:03 (52)
52:54 (51)
16:02 (38)
59:04 (48)
6:10 (16)
1:08:39 (49)
9:35 (46)
1:14:07 (49)
5:28 (36)
1:15:57 (49)
1:50 (42)
1:21:25 (49)
5:28 (41)
1:37:33 (49)
16:08 (50)
1:39:47 (49)
2:14 (31)
1:47:07 (49)
7:20 (45)
1:49:08 (49)
2:01 (44)
1:49:29 (49)
21 (21)
1:49:28  Christian Lukasczyk
50   Jari Heikkinen
Espoon Akilles
13:29 (46)
22:42 (45)
9:13 (48)
43:22 (47)
20:40 (46)
1:00:26 (49)
17:04 (50)
1:10:30 (50)
10:04 (47)
1:16:31 (50)
6:01 (39)
1:18:23 (50)
1:52 (43)
1:23:28 (50)
5:05 (37)
1:38:51 (50)
15:23 (48)
1:41:41 (50)
2:50 (47)
1:49:31 (50)
7:50 (47)
1:51:27 (50)
1:56 (42)
1:51:45 (50)
18 (5)
1:51:43  Jari Heikkinen
51   Laurent Compere
O Caen
11:01 (42)
19:44 (43)
8:43 (46)
43:00 (46)
23:16 (48)
1:00:49 (52)
17:49 (51)
1:13:03 (51)
12:14 (51)
1:22:57 (51)
9:54 (49)
1:24:57 (51)
2:00 (45)
1:30:27 (51)
5:30 (43)
1:44:57 (51)
14:30 (46)
1:49:51 (51)
4:54 (52)
1:56:31 (51)
6:40 (39)
1:58:12 (51)
1:41 (26)
1:58:40 (51)
28 (46)
1:58:39  Laurent Compere
52   Archakov Alexey
Orienta-Ky
10:07 (31)
18:23 (39)
8:16 (44)
53:36 (52)
35:13 (52)
1:00:38 (51)
7:02 (28)
1:21:44 (52)
21:06 (52)
1:25:53 (52)
4:09 (21)
1:27:18 (52)
1:25 (21)
1:32:49 (52)
5:31 (44)
1:55:02 (52)
22:13 (52)
1:57:22 (52)
2:20 (35)
2:02:02 (52)
4:40 (12)
2:03:48 (52)
1:46 (31)
2:04:10 (52)
22 (25)
2:04:09  Archakov Alexey
   Igor Kunitskiy
Saint-Pete
6:52
12:21
5:29
25:13
12:52
30:32
5:19
34:04
3:32
-
-
45:13
-
49:14
4:01
57:34
8:20
59:10
1:36
1:04:23
5:13
1:05:58
1:35
1:06:22
24
disk  Igor Kunitskiy
   Juha Tielinen
Ylämaan Pyrkijät
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52:18
-
-
-
1:07:18
-
-
-
1:14:18
-
1:16:19
2:01
1:16:41
22
disk  Juha Tielinen
   Reijo Toivonen
Espoon Akilles
14:49
25:39
10:50
1:07:00
41:21
1:18:18
11:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:11:26
-
bröt  Reijo Toivonen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English