FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H45AL 4. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Mål Resultat  
1   Pekka Inkeri
Olavin Rasti
3:03 (1)
4:20 (1)
1:17 (1)
8:20 (1)
4:00 (1)
10:40 (1)
2:20 (1)
13:33 (1)
2:53 (2)
16:56 (1)
3:23 (1)
19:14 (1)
2:18 (1)
20:50 (1)
1:36 (1)
21:31 (1)
41 (1)
22:12 (1)
41 (3)
22:29 (1)
17 (3)
22:29  Pekka Inkeri
2   Juha Kauria
Olavin Rasti
3:47 (5)
5:12 (4)
1:25 (3)
9:19 (3)
4:07 (3)
11:54 (3)
2:35 (3)
15:03 (4)
3:09 (7)
18:32 (3)
3:29 (2)
21:00 (3)
2:28 (2)
22:36 (2)
1:36 (1)
23:18 (2)
42 (2)
23:56 (2)
38 (1)
24:12 (2)
16 (1)
24:12  Juha Kauria
3   Teijo Oksanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:31 (2)
4:55 (2)
1:24 (2)
9:09 (2)
4:14 (5)
11:37 (2)
2:28 (2)
14:21 (2)
2:44 (1)
17:55 (2)
3:34 (3)
20:57 (2)
3:02 (12)
22:47 (3)
1:50 (4)
23:31 (3)
44 (4)
24:16 (3)
45 (9)
24:35 (3)
19 (16)
24:35  Teijo Oksanen
4   Seppo Rantanen
Lappeen Riento
3:45 (4)
5:11 (3)
1:26 (4)
9:21 (4)
4:10 (4)
11:58 (4)
2:37 (5)
14:56 (3)
2:58 (4)
18:48 (4)
3:52 (5)
21:24 (4)
2:36 (3)
23:11 (4)
1:47 (3)
23:54 (4)
43 (3)
24:35 (4)
41 (3)
24:52 (4)
17 (3)
24:52  Seppo Rantanen
5   Nikolay Fedorov
St.-Petersburg
3:50 (7)
5:18 (7)
1:28 (5)
9:24 (5)
4:06 (2)
12:00 (5)
2:36 (4)
15:05 (5)
3:05 (6)
19:15 (5)
4:10 (11)
21:54 (5)
2:39 (4)
23:50 (5)
1:56 (5)
24:37 (5)
47 (8)
25:20 (5)
43 (5)
25:38 (5)
18 (11)
25:39  Nikolay Fedorov
6   Jyrki Melender
Rasti-Jussit
4:15 (12)
5:46 (12)
1:31 (8)
10:03 (10)
4:17 (6)
13:05 (9)
3:02 (11)
16:00 (6)
2:55 (3)
19:53 (6)
3:53 (6)
22:41 (6)
2:48 (5)
24:44 (6)
2:03 (9)
25:30 (6)
46 (5)
26:14 (6)
44 (7)
26:34 (6)
20 (21)
26:33  Jyrki Melender
7   Timo Salonen
Valkeakosken Haka
4:03 (9)
5:32 (9)
1:29 (7)
9:58 (9)
4:26 (9)
12:54 (7)
2:56 (8)
16:19 (8)
3:25 (11)
20:15 (7)
3:56 (7)
23:16 (7)
3:01 (11)
25:17 (7)
2:01 (8)
26:09 (7)
52 (20)
26:58 (7)
49 (24)
27:17 (7)
19 (16)
27:16  Timo Salonen
8   Andrey Kuzmin
AzimutSPB
3:55 (8)
5:30 (8)
1:35 (15)
9:48 (6)
4:18 (7)
12:55 (8)
3:07 (13)
16:39 (9)
3:44 (17)
20:54 (9)
4:15 (13)
23:50 (8)
2:56 (10)
25:54 (8)
2:04 (12)
26:41 (8)
47 (8)
27:26 (8)
45 (9)
27:48 (8)
22 (35)
27:48  Andrey Kuzmin
9   Kai Hilo
Lynx
3:47 (5)
5:15 (6)
1:28 (5)
9:53 (7)
4:38 (12)
14:19 (15)
4:26 (45)
17:23 (12)
3:04 (5)
21:29 (10)
4:06 (8)
24:20 (9)
2:51 (6)
26:18 (9)
1:58 (7)
27:06 (9)
48 (11)
27:53 (9)
47 (17)
28:15 (9)
22 (35)
28:15  Kai Hilo
10   Pekka Nurmilaukas
Lappeen Riento
4:09 (11)
5:42 (11)
1:33 (12)
11:12 (16)
5:30 (31)
14:11 (14)
2:59 (9)
17:37 (13)
3:26 (12)
21:45 (11)
4:08 (9)
25:08 (10)
3:23 (30)
27:17 (10)
2:09 (20)
28:10 (10)
53 (23)
28:59 (10)
49 (24)
29:20 (10)
21 (31)
29:20  Pekka Nurmilaukas
11   Arto Kalliokoski
Perhon Kiri
4:29 (19)
6:02 (16)
1:33 (12)
11:18 (18)
5:16 (26)
14:48 (17)
3:30 (25)
18:44 (17)
3:56 (25)
22:58 (15)
4:14 (12)
25:51 (12)
2:53 (8)
27:48 (12)
1:57 (6)
28:38 (12)
50 (16)
29:23 (11)
45 (9)
29:41 (11)
18 (11)
29:41  Arto Kalliokoski
12   Yuri Pechenkin
YarkiyMir
3:43 (3)
5:14 (5)
1:31 (8)
10:25 (11)
5:11 (24)
13:49 (12)
3:24 (19)
17:15 (11)
3:26 (12)
22:00 (12)
4:45 (17)
25:22 (11)
3:22 (29)
27:39 (11)
2:17 (28)
28:31 (11)
52 (20)
29:24 (12)
53 (40)
29:41 (11)
17 (3)
29:42  Yuri Pechenkin
13   Pekka Lyytinen
SulkU
4:22 (16)
6:01 (14)
1:39 (17)
10:32 (12)
4:31 (10)
13:42 (10)
3:10 (15)
18:01 (15)
4:19 (30)
22:36 (13)
4:35 (15)
25:54 (13)
3:18 (24)
28:04 (13)
2:10 (22)
28:53 (13)
49 (13)
29:45 (13)
52 (35)
30:07 (13)
22 (35)
30:07  Pekka Lyytinen
14   Eero Hakala
IF Femman
4:34 (21)
6:05 (18)
1:31 (8)
11:01 (15)
4:56 (18)
13:48 (11)
2:47 (6)
17:04 (10)
3:16 (10)
20:48 (8)
3:44 (4)
26:36 (16)
5:48 (57)
28:40 (16)
2:04 (12)
29:26 (14)
46 (5)
30:06 (14)
40 (2)
30:23 (14)
17 (3)
30:24  Eero Hakala
15   Heikki Ovaska
Luumäen Rasti
4:56 (25)
6:37 (24)
1:41 (19)
11:44 (22)
5:07 (20)
15:08 (23)
3:24 (19)
18:49 (18)
3:41 (15)
22:57 (14)
4:08 (9)
26:07 (14)
3:10 (19)
28:26 (14)
2:19 (30)
29:34 (16)
1:08 (48)
30:23 (16)
49 (24)
30:43 (15)
20 (21)
30:43  Heikki Ovaska
15   Igor Kunitskiy
Saint-Pete
4:03 (9)
5:34 (10)
1:31 (8)
9:55 (8)
4:21 (8)
12:47 (6)
2:52 (7)
16:01 (7)
3:14 (9)
23:31 (16)
7:30 (49)
26:26 (15)
2:55 (9)
28:37 (15)
2:11 (23)
29:31 (15)
54 (27)
30:19 (15)
48 (21)
30:43 (15)
24 (49)
30:43  Igor Kunitskiy
17   Ilkka Korhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:16 (35)
6:59 (32)
1:43 (22)
12:08 (30)
5:09 (22)
15:37 (28)
3:29 (23)
19:19 (22)
3:42 (16)
24:18 (19)
4:59 (21)
27:28 (19)
3:10 (19)
29:35 (19)
2:07 (18)
30:23 (19)
48 (11)
31:09 (18)
46 (13)
31:29 (17)
20 (21)
31:28  Ilkka Korhonen
18   Kari Ranta-Puska
Espoon Akilles
5:23 (39)
7:14 (38)
1:51 (31)
12:05 (28)
4:51 (15)
15:06 (22)
3:01 (10)
19:52 (28)
4:46 (42)
24:29 (21)
4:37 (16)
27:20 (18)
2:51 (6)
29:26 (17)
2:06 (17)
30:16 (17)
50 (16)
31:08 (17)
52 (35)
31:32 (18)
24 (49)
31:32  Kari Ranta-Puska
19   Seppo Kylliäinen
Lappeen Riento
5:04 (29)
6:56 (29)
1:52 (32)
12:05 (28)
5:09 (22)
15:18 (25)
3:13 (16)
19:02 (20)
3:44 (17)
23:56 (18)
4:54 (19)
27:07 (17)
3:11 (21)
29:30 (18)
2:23 (35)
30:22 (18)
52 (20)
31:12 (19)
50 (28)
31:35 (19)
23 (43)
31:35  Seppo Kylliäinen
20   Harry Perälä
Keravan Urheilijat
4:16 (13)
6:01 (14)
1:45 (23)
10:50 (13)
4:49 (14)
14:25 (16)
3:35 (31)
19:19 (22)
4:54 (45)
24:20 (20)
5:01 (25)
27:34 (20)
3:14 (23)
29:54 (20)
2:20 (32)
30:54 (20)
1:00 (40)
31:38 (20)
44 (7)
31:55 (20)
17 (3)
31:54  Harry Perälä
21   Ari Kuusholma
Hiisirasti
5:18 (37)
7:08 (37)
1:50 (28)
11:43 (21)
4:35 (11)
14:56 (19)
3:13 (16)
19:40 (26)
4:44 (41)
24:42 (23)
5:02 (26)
27:46 (22)
3:04 (14)
29:57 (21)
2:11 (23)
31:00 (21)
1:03 (45)
31:47 (21)
47 (17)
32:10 (21)
23 (43)
32:10  Ari Kuusholma
22   Robertas Mikalauskas
Labirintas
4:35 (22)
6:31 (23)
1:56 (38)
12:50 (36)
6:19 (42)
16:23 (34)
3:33 (28)
20:08 (31)
3:45 (19)
24:34 (22)
4:26 (14)
27:57 (23)
3:23 (30)
30:28 (23)
2:31 (40)
31:21 (23)
53 (23)
32:09 (22)
48 (21)
32:29 (22)
20 (21)
32:29  Robertas Mikalauskas
23   Risto Härkönen
Enonkosken Urheilijat
4:45 (24)
6:23 (22)
1:38 (16)
11:16 (17)
4:53 (16)
14:50 (18)
3:34 (30)
18:43 (16)
3:53 (22)
23:42 (17)
4:59 (21)
27:43 (21)
4:01 (45)
30:11 (22)
2:28 (38)
31:13 (22)
1:02 (43)
32:10 (23)
57 (48)
32:30 (23)
20 (21)
32:31  Risto Härkönen
24   Maxim Gureev
Mile-Sport
4:25 (18)
6:53 (26)
2:28 (50)
12:01 (24)
5:08 (21)
16:49 (36)
4:48 (53)
20:01 (29)
3:12 (8)
25:26 (26)
5:25 (29)
28:33 (25)
3:07 (16)
30:38 (24)
2:05 (15)
31:29 (24)
51 (18)
32:18 (24)
49 (24)
32:37 (24)
19 (16)
32:37  Maxim Gureev
25   Ossi Huhtanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:18 (14)
6:03 (17)
1:45 (23)
11:55 (23)
5:52 (37)
15:28 (26)
3:33 (28)
19:23 (24)
3:55 (24)
25:05 (24)
5:42 (34)
28:31 (24)
3:26 (32)
30:51 (25)
2:20 (32)
31:44 (25)
53 (23)
32:38 (25)
54 (42)
33:01 (25)
23 (43)
33:00  Ossi Huhtanen
26   Antti Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
4:36 (23)
6:18 (21)
1:42 (20)
11:35 (19)
5:17 (27)
15:01 (20)
3:26 (21)
20:05 (30)
5:04 (48)
25:14 (25)
5:09 (27)
28:41 (26)
3:27 (33)
31:42 (27)
3:01 (52)
32:37 (26)
55 (29)
33:23 (26)
46 (13)
33:43 (26)
20 (21)
33:42  Antti Hanhijärvi
27   Hannu Numminen
Espoon Akilles
4:32 (20)
6:12 (19)
1:40 (18)
11:36 (20)
5:24 (29)
15:02 (21)
3:26 (21)
18:49 (18)
3:47 (20)
26:30 (30)
7:41 (51)
29:38 (29)
3:08 (18)
31:41 (26)
2:03 (9)
32:38 (27)
57 (33)
33:28 (27)
50 (28)
33:48 (27)
20 (21)
33:47  Hannu Numminen
28   Kim Österberg
OK77
4:58 (26)
6:57 (30)
1:59 (42)
12:30 (33)
5:33 (32)
16:27 (35)
3:57 (41)
20:49 (33)
4:22 (31)
25:43 (27)
4:54 (19)
29:26 (27)
3:43 (40)
31:42 (27)
2:16 (27)
32:39 (28)
57 (33)
33:34 (28)
55 (43)
33:55 (28)
21 (31)
33:53  Kim Österberg
29   Arto Hautamäki
Koovee
4:21 (15)
6:15 (20)
1:54 (35)
10:56 (14)
4:41 (13)
13:59 (13)
3:03 (12)
18:00 (14)
4:01 (27)
27:10 (32)
9:10 (57)
30:21 (30)
3:11 (21)
32:25 (30)
2:04 (12)
33:11 (30)
46 (5)
33:58 (29)
47 (17)
34:20 (29)
22 (35)
34:19  Arto Hautamäki
30   Heikki Sorsa
HPV
5:23 (39)
7:20 (39)
1:57 (41)
12:37 (35)
5:17 (27)
16:19 (33)
3:42 (32)
21:00 (35)
4:41 (39)
25:49 (28)
4:49 (18)
29:33 (28)
3:44 (42)
32:07 (29)
2:34 (42)
33:03 (29)
56 (30)
34:03 (30)
1:00 (52)
34:28 (30)
25 (53)
34:29  Heikki Sorsa
30   Heikki Koskela
Rasti-Jussit
4:22 (16)
5:55 (13)
1:33 (12)
12:03 (25)
6:08 (39)
15:11 (24)
3:08 (14)
19:04 (21)
3:53 (22)
27:30 (36)
8:26 (55)
30:33 (31)
3:03 (13)
32:36 (31)
2:03 (9)
33:25 (31)
49 (13)
34:13 (31)
48 (21)
34:30 (31)
17 (3)
34:29  Heikki Koskela
32   Andrey Mitenkov
St.-Petersburg
5:10 (32)
6:52 (25)
1:42 (20)
12:04 (27)
5:12 (25)
15:34 (27)
3:30 (25)
19:23 (24)
3:49 (21)
27:19 (33)
7:56 (52)
30:37 (33)
3:18 (24)
32:42 (32)
2:05 (15)
33:36 (32)
54 (27)
34:19 (32)
43 (5)
34:40 (32)
21 (31)
34:39  Andrey Mitenkov
33   Arto Pesonen
Savon Suunta
5:06 (31)
6:58 (31)
1:52 (32)
12:24 (31)
5:26 (30)
15:43 (29)
3:19 (18)
20:55 (34)
5:12 (49)
26:53 (31)
5:58 (39)
30:33 (31)
3:40 (39)
32:42 (32)
2:09 (20)
33:40 (33)
58 (38)
34:25 (33)
45 (9)
34:46 (33)
21 (31)
34:46  Arto Pesonen
34   Jari Kivelä
Perhon Kiri
5:17 (36)
7:06 (35)
1:49 (26)
12:03 (25)
4:57 (19)
16:05 (31)
4:02 (43)
19:45 (27)
3:40 (14)
27:25 (35)
7:40 (50)
30:45 (34)
3:20 (27)
32:52 (34)
2:07 (18)
33:45 (34)
53 (23)
34:40 (34)
55 (43)
35:03 (34)
23 (43)
35:01  Jari Kivelä
35   Pasi Isokallio
Rasti-Nokia
5:33 (42)
7:29 (40)
1:56 (38)
14:50 (44)
7:21 (52)
18:34 (44)
3:44 (33)
22:32 (40)
3:58 (26)
28:06 (39)
5:34 (31)
31:13 (37)
3:07 (16)
33:25 (35)
2:12 (25)
34:16 (35)
51 (18)
35:06 (35)
50 (28)
35:24 (35)
18 (11)
35:23  Pasi Isokallio
36   Heikki Heinaro
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:04 (29)
6:54 (27)
1:50 (28)
12:28 (32)
5:34 (33)
15:59 (30)
3:31 (27)
20:31 (32)
4:32 (35)
26:12 (29)
5:41 (33)
31:04 (35)
4:52 (54)
33:37 (36)
2:33 (41)
34:24 (36)
47 (8)
35:10 (36)
46 (13)
35:28 (36)
18 (11)
35:28  Heikki Heinaro
37   Olli Heikkinen
Pihkaniskat
5:18 (37)
7:07 (36)
1:49 (26)
13:01 (37)
5:54 (38)
16:49 (36)
3:48 (36)
21:26 (36)
4:37 (38)
27:21 (34)
5:55 (37)
31:08 (36)
3:47 (43)
33:53 (37)
2:45 (44)
34:50 (37)
57 (33)
35:40 (37)
50 (28)
36:02 (37)
22 (35)
36:02  Olli Heikkinen
38   Timo Suhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
6:09 (47)
8:03 (45)
1:54 (35)
14:38 (43)
6:35 (43)
18:29 (43)
3:51 (39)
22:33 (42)
4:04 (28)
28:10 (40)
5:37 (32)
31:41 (39)
3:31 (34)
34:01 (38)
2:20 (32)
34:57 (38)
56 (30)
35:48 (38)
51 (33)
36:13 (38)
25 (53)
36:12  Timo Suhonen
39   Jouni Mutka
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:58 (26)
6:54 (27)
1:56 (38)
12:36 (34)
5:42 (35)
16:05 (31)
3:29 (23)
22:12 (38)
6:07 (54)
28:16 (41)
6:04 (40)
31:37 (38)
3:21 (28)
34:07 (39)
2:30 (39)
35:04 (39)
57 (33)
35:57 (39)
53 (40)
36:14 (39)
17 (3)
36:13  Jouni Mutka
40   Juha Tielinen
Ylämaan Pyrkijät
7:05 (55)
9:24 (50)
2:19 (49)
14:18 (41)
4:54 (17)
18:07 (41)
3:49 (38)
22:32 (40)
4:25 (33)
28:05 (38)
5:33 (30)
31:43 (40)
3:38 (38)
34:21 (40)
2:38 (43)
35:23 (40)
1:02 (43)
36:27 (40)
1:04 (54)
36:50 (40)
23 (43)
36:49  Juha Tielinen
41   Ari Kyöstilä
Rastivarsat
5:56 (46)
7:50 (43)
1:54 (35)
14:56 (45)
7:06 (48)
19:39 (47)
4:43 (50)
24:20 (44)
4:41 (39)
29:20 (42)
5:00 (23)
32:52 (42)
3:32 (35)
35:16 (41)
2:24 (36)
36:14 (41)
58 (38)
37:09 (41)
55 (43)
37:31 (41)
22 (35)
37:31  Ari Kyöstilä
42   Andrey Tkachenko
WN
5:02 (28)
7:02 (33)
2:00 (43)
13:43 (39)
6:41 (45)
17:42 (38)
3:59 (42)
22:08 (37)
4:26 (34)
27:51 (37)
5:43 (35)
32:30 (41)
4:39 (51)
35:20 (42)
2:50 (47)
36:21 (42)
1:01 (42)
37:20 (42)
59 (51)
37:44 (42)
24 (49)
37:43  Andrey Tkachenko
43   Asko Senttula
Suunta Jyväskylä
5:15 (33)
7:05 (34)
1:50 (28)
14:13 (40)
7:08 (49)
17:59 (39)
3:46 (34)
22:23 (39)
4:24 (32)
30:57 (47)
8:34 (56)
34:16 (43)
3:19 (26)
37:02 (44)
2:46 (45)
37:51 (43)
49 (13)
38:38 (43)
47 (17)
38:56 (43)
18 (11)
38:56  Asko Senttula
44   Ari Kolehmainen
TSVGrünwal
5:47 (44)
7:32 (41)
1:45 (23)
13:12 (38)
5:40 (34)
17:59 (39)
4:47 (52)
25:29 (49)
7:30 (58)
30:49 (45)
5:20 (28)
34:21 (44)
3:32 (35)
36:46 (43)
2:25 (37)
37:52 (44)
1:06 (47)
38:44 (44)
52 (35)
39:03 (44)
19 (16)
39:02  Ari Kolehmainen
45   Martin Melin
IK Falken
5:52 (45)
7:53 (44)
2:01 (44)
15:03 (46)
7:10 (50)
18:58 (45)
3:55 (40)
24:46 (48)
5:48 (53)
30:42 (43)
5:56 (38)
34:53 (45)
4:11 (50)
37:40 (45)
2:47 (46)
38:40 (45)
1:00 (40)
39:35 (45)
55 (43)
39:57 (45)
22 (35)
39:56  Martin Melin
46   Christian Lukasczyk
OLGZürich
6:30 (49)
8:23 (47)
1:53 (34)
15:12 (47)
6:49 (47)
19:29 (46)
4:17 (44)
24:03 (43)
4:34 (36)
32:03 (48)
8:00 (53)
35:39 (48)
3:36 (37)
37:58 (47)
2:19 (30)
38:54 (46)
56 (30)
39:45 (46)
51 (33)
40:05 (46)
20 (21)
40:05  Christian Lukasczyk
47   Jussi Myllys
Olavin Rasti
6:56 (53)
9:07 (49)
2:11 (47)
15:21 (49)
6:14 (40)
20:09 (49)
4:48 (53)
24:45 (47)
4:36 (37)
30:53 (46)
6:08 (42)
35:02 (47)
4:09 (48)
37:54 (46)
2:52 (48)
39:12 (47)
1:18 (53)
40:08 (47)
56 (47)
40:31 (47)
23 (43)
40:29  Jussi Myllys
48   Ari Piitulainen
Kalevan Rasti
6:16 (48)
8:32 (48)
2:16 (48)
15:20 (48)
6:48 (46)
19:51 (48)
4:31 (47)
24:42 (45)
4:51 (43)
30:47 (44)
6:05 (41)
34:56 (46)
4:09 (48)
38:05 (48)
3:09 (53)
39:17 (48)
1:12 (51)
40:25 (48)
1:08 (55)
40:53 (48)
28 (57)
40:53  Ari Piitulainen
49   Jarmo Könönen
Espoon Akilles
6:45 (50)
13:11 (57)
6:26 (57)
18:57 (56)
5:46 (36)
22:44 (52)
3:47 (35)
27:00 (52)
4:16 (29)
32:46 (49)
5:46 (36)
36:33 (49)
3:47 (43)
39:27 (49)
2:54 (49)
40:35 (49)
1:08 (48)
41:38 (49)
1:03 (53)
42:02 (49)
24 (49)
42:01  Jarmo Könönen
50   Arto Raivio
Suunta Jyväskylä
7:29 (56)
9:37 (53)
2:08 (46)
16:51 (51)
7:14 (51)
21:28 (51)
4:37 (49)
26:31 (50)
5:03 (47)
32:51 (50)
6:20 (43)
36:54 (50)
4:03 (47)
39:49 (50)
2:55 (50)
40:54 (50)
1:05 (46)
41:51 (50)
57 (48)
42:07 (50)
16 (1)
42:07  Arto Raivio
51   Vesa Ala-Rasula
Kuortaneen Kunto
5:37 (43)
8:20 (46)
2:43 (55)
14:34 (42)
6:14 (40)
18:22 (42)
3:48 (36)
24:42 (45)
6:20 (56)
34:03 (52)
9:21 (58)
37:46 (51)
3:43 (40)
40:04 (51)
2:18 (29)
41:13 (51)
1:09 (50)
41:59 (51)
46 (13)
42:19 (51)
20 (21)
42:18  Vesa Ala-Rasula
52   Igor Berezin
Saint-Pete
6:53 (52)
9:25 (51)
2:32 (51)
16:47 (50)
7:22 (53)
21:22 (50)
4:35 (48)
26:35 (51)
5:13 (50)
33:53 (51)
7:18 (48)
38:39 (52)
4:46 (53)
42:04 (52)
3:25 (57)
43:29 (52)
1:25 (56)
44:46 (52)
1:17 (57)
45:13 (52)
27 (56)
45:13  Igor Berezin
53   Laurent Compere
O Caen
7:43 (57)
12:18 (56)
4:35 (56)
18:54 (55)
6:36 (44)
23:21 (54)
4:27 (46)
28:18 (53)
4:57 (46)
34:39 (53)
6:21 (44)
39:42 (53)
5:03 (55)
42:42 (53)
3:00 (51)
43:55 (53)
1:13 (52)
44:53 (53)
58 (50)
45:22 (53)
29 (58)
45:22  Laurent Compere
54   Jari Heikkinen
Espoon Akilles
7:04 (54)
9:42 (54)
2:38 (52)
17:41 (52)
7:59 (54)
23:17 (53)
5:36 (57)
28:34 (54)
5:17 (51)
35:28 (54)
6:54 (46)
40:08 (54)
4:40 (52)
43:28 (54)
3:20 (55)
46:07 (54)
2:39 (58)
46:57 (54)
50 (28)
47:14 (54)
17 (3)
47:13  Jari Heikkinen
55   Kasperi Launis
Raisu Lumous
7:48 (58)
10:30 (55)
2:42 (54)
18:34 (54)
8:04 (55)
24:01 (55)
5:27 (56)
29:36 (55)
5:35 (52)
36:21 (55)
6:45 (45)
41:25 (55)
5:04 (56)
44:48 (55)
3:23 (56)
46:07 (54)
1:19 (54)
47:20 (55)
1:13 (56)
47:46 (55)
26 (55)
47:45  Kasperi Launis
56   Andrey Sorokin
Nord West
5:15 (33)
13:36 (58)
8:21 (58)
25:16 (58)
11:40 (57)
30:01 (58)
4:45 (51)
34:54 (58)
4:53 (44)
39:54 (57)
5:00 (23)
42:58 (56)
3:04 (14)
45:11 (56)
2:13 (26)
46:51 (56)
1:40 (57)
47:43 (56)
52 (35)
48:02 (56)
19 (16)
48:02  Andrey Sorokin
57   Archakov Alexey
Orienta-Ky
5:32 (41)
7:35 (42)
2:03 (45)
22:56 (57)
15:21 (58)
28:18 (57)
5:22 (55)
34:47 (57)
6:29 (57)
41:43 (58)
6:56 (47)
45:44 (58)
4:01 (45)
48:53 (58)
3:09 (53)
49:50 (57)
57 (33)
50:42 (57)
52 (35)
51:02 (57)
20 (21)
51:02  Archakov Alexey
58   Reijo Toivonen
Espoon Akilles
6:49 (51)
9:30 (52)
2:41 (53)
18:25 (53)
8:55 (56)
24:42 (56)
6:17 (58)
31:01 (56)
6:19 (55)
39:03 (56)
8:02 (54)
44:56 (57)
5:53 (58)
48:37 (57)
3:41 (58)
50:01 (58)
1:24 (55)
51:21 (58)
1:20 (58)
51:43 (58)
22 (35)
51:42  Reijo Toivonen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English