FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H45AL 4. dag

Mål 3,9 km

12231Pekka InkeriOlavin Rasti22:29
22234Juha KauriaOlavin Rasti24:12+1:43
32256Teijo OksanenHelsingin Suunnistajat24:35+2:06
42261Seppo RantanenLappeen Riento24:52+2:23
52220Nikolay FedorovSt.-PetersburgRUS25:39+3:10
62248Jyrki MelenderRasti-Jussit26:33+4:04
72272Timo SalonenValkeakosken Haka27:16+4:47
82270Andrey KuzminAzimutSPBRUS27:48+5:19
92228Kai HiloLynx28:15+5:46
102255Pekka NurmilaukasLappeen Riento29:20+6:51
112233Arto KalliokoskiPerhon Kiri29:41+7:12
122271Yuri PechenkinYarkiyMirRUS29:42+7:13
132247Pekka LyytinenSulkU30:07+7:38
142222Eero HakalaIF Femman30:24+7:55
152273Heikki OvaskaLuumäen Rasti30:43+8:14
2239Igor KunitskiySaint-PeteRUS30:43+8:14
172237Ilkka KorhonenKuopion Suunnistajat31:28+8:59
182262Kari Ranta-PuskaEspoon Akilles31:32+9:03
192241Seppo KylliäinenLappeen Riento31:35+9:06
202257Harry PeräläKeravan Urheilijat31:54+9:25
212240Ari KuusholmaHiisirasti32:10+9:41
222250Robertas MikalauskasLabirintasLTU32:29+10:00
232230Risto HärkönenEnonkosken Urheilijat32:31+10:02
242221Maxim GureevMile-SportRUS32:37+10:08
252229Ossi HuhtanenTampereen Pyrintö33:00+10:31
262223Antti HanhijärviEspoon Akilles33:42+11:13
272254Hannu NumminenEspoon Akilles33:47+11:18
282276Kim ÖsterbergOK7733:53+11:24
292224Arto HautamäkiKoovee34:19+11:50
302265Heikki SorsaHPV34:29+12:00
2238Heikki KoskelaRasti-Jussit34:29+12:00
322251Andrey MitenkovSt.-PetersburgRUS34:39+12:10
332258Arto PesonenSavon Suunta34:46+12:17
342235Jari KiveläPerhon Kiri35:01+12:32
352232Pasi IsokallioRasti-Nokia35:23+12:54
362227Heikki HeinaroHelsingin Suunnistajat35:28+12:59
372226Olli HeikkinenPihkaniskat36:02+13:33
382266Timo SuhonenKuopion Suunnistajat36:12+13:43
392252Jouni MutkaSuunta Jyväskylä36:13+13:44
402267Juha TielinenYlämaan Pyrkijät36:49+14:20
412242Ari KyöstiläRastivarsat37:31+15:02
422268Andrey TkachenkoWNRUS37:43+15:14
432263Asko SenttulaSuunta Jyväskylä38:56+16:27
442236Ari KolehmainenTSVGrünwalGER39:02+16:33
452249Martin MelinIK Falken39:56+17:27
462245Christian LukasczykOLGZürichSUI40:05+17:36
472253Jussi MyllysOlavin Rasti40:29+18:00
482259Ari PiitulainenKalevan Rasti40:53+18:24
492243Jarmo KönönenEspoon Akilles42:01+19:32
502260Arto RaivioSuunta Jyväskylä42:07+19:38
512215Vesa Ala-RasulaKuortaneen Kunto42:18+19:49
522218Igor BerezinSaint-PeteRUS45:13+22:44
532219Laurent CompereO CaenFRA45:22+22:53
542225Jari HeikkinenEspoon Akilles47:13+24:44
552244Kasperi LaunisRaisu Lumous47:45+25:16
562264Andrey SorokinNord WestRUS48:02+25:33
572216Archakov AlexeyOrienta-KyRUS51:02+28:33
582269Reijo ToivonenEspoon Akilles51:42+29:13
2246Hannu LusaRasti-Jussitej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English