FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H45B 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Mål Resultat  
1   Dmitry Vinogradov
Saint-Pete
9:54 (3)
12:46 (1)
2:52 (4)
17:48 (1)
5:02 (2)
23:16 (1)
5:28 (12)
27:05 (2)
3:49 (9)
37:49 (1)
10:44 (4)
43:04 (1)
5:15 (7)
44:55 (1)
1:51 (11)
48:46 (1)
3:51 (8)
51:06 (1)
2:20 (4)
54:03 (1)
2:57 (16)
54:25 (1)
22 (9)
54:25  Dmitry Vinogradov
2   Sauli Ojala
Vehkalahden Veikot
11:49 (9)
15:11 (6)
3:22 (8)
21:41 (6)
6:30 (10)
24:07 (4)
2:26 (3)
28:57 (3)
4:50 (12)
39:19 (2)
10:22 (1)
43:40 (2)
4:21 (1)
45:27 (2)
1:47 (8)
50:00 (2)
4:33 (14)
52:27 (2)
2:27 (9)
55:06 (2)
2:39 (12)
55:26 (2)
20 (6)
55:26  Sauli Ojala
3   Markku Kylmälä
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
12:12 (11)
14:56 (5)
2:44 (3)
21:31 (5)
6:35 (11)
25:31 (5)
4:00 (8)
29:15 (4)
3:44 (7)
39:57 (3)
10:42 (2)
44:57 (3)
5:00 (4)
46:50 (3)
1:53 (13)
50:38 (3)
3:48 (7)
53:08 (3)
2:30 (11)
55:41 (3)
2:33 (9)
56:01 (3)
20 (6)
56:02  Markku Kylmälä
4   Ari Rämänen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
8:57 (1)
13:21 (2)
4:24 (11)
19:36 (2)
6:15 (8)
24:05 (3)
4:29 (11)
29:31 (5)
5:26 (14)
40:48 (4)
11:17 (7)
48:26 (6)
7:38 (16)
49:57 (6)
1:31 (2)
53:23 (4)
3:26 (4)
56:09 (4)
2:46 (16)
58:37 (4)
2:28 (8)
58:56 (4)
19 (3)
58:56  Ari Rämänen
5   Jukka Syrjänen
Koovee
11:38 (7)
14:54 (4)
3:16 (7)
22:10 (8)
7:16 (12)
26:36 (8)
4:26 (10)
30:13 (6)
3:37 (5)
42:11 (6)
11:58 (10)
47:32 (4)
5:21 (9)
49:28 (5)
1:56 (15)
53:34 (5)
4:06 (11)
56:13 (5)
2:39 (14)
59:18 (5)
3:05 (18)
59:42 (5)
24 (14)
59:42  Jukka Syrjänen
6   Juha Rissanen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
12:19 (12)
15:18 (7)
2:59 (5)
20:50 (4)
5:32 (3)
28:06 (10)
7:16 (16)
31:47 (8)
3:41 (6)
42:30 (7)
10:43 (3)
47:52 (5)
5:22 (10)
49:23 (4)
1:31 (2)
54:24 (6)
5:01 (16)
56:52 (6)
2:28 (10)
59:43 (6)
2:51 (14)
1:00:07 (6)
24 (14)
1:00:07  Juha Rissanen
7   Jari Harju
Rastiketut
9:29 (2)
17:35 (11)
8:06 (17)
22:25 (9)
4:50 (1)
25:42 (6)
3:17 (4)
30:47 (7)
5:05 (13)
43:45 (8)
12:58 (12)
50:12 (7)
6:27 (13)
51:59 (8)
1:47 (8)
56:14 (8)
4:15 (13)
58:14 (8)
2:00 (1)
1:00:21 (7)
2:07 (1)
1:00:41 (7)
20 (6)
1:00:41  Jari Harju
8   Jaakko Lajunen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
11:19 (6)
13:59 (3)
2:40 (1)
20:25 (3)
6:26 (9)
24:02 (2)
3:37 (7)
27:04 (1)
3:02 (2)
41:33 (5)
14:29 (16)
50:15 (8)
8:42 (17)
51:40 (7)
1:25 (1)
54:59 (7)
3:19 (3)
57:33 (7)
2:34 (13)
1:00:33 (8)
3:00 (17)
1:01:00 (8)
27 (16)
1:00:59  Jaakko Lajunen
9   Jari Harju
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
13:32 (16)
16:39 (9)
3:07 (6)
24:05 (10)
7:26 (13)
26:22 (7)
2:17 (2)
34:16 (11)
7:54 (18)
46:03 (10)
11:47 (8)
51:23 (10)
5:20 (8)
53:40 (10)
2:17 (18)
57:07 (9)
3:27 (5)
59:37 (9)
2:30 (11)
1:01:53 (9)
2:16 (5)
1:02:15 (9)
22 (9)
1:02:15  Jari Harju
10   Jarmo Kankkunen
OK77
12:19 (12)
18:55 (13)
6:36 (15)
25:06 (12)
6:11 (7)
26:41 (9)
1:35 (1)
32:27 (10)
5:46 (15)
45:35 (9)
13:08 (14)
50:34 (9)
4:59 (3)
52:18 (9)
1:44 (6)
57:28 (10)
5:10 (17)
59:39 (10)
2:11 (2)
1:01:54 (10)
2:15 (4)
1:02:17 (10)
23 (11)
1:02:16  Jarmo Kankkunen
11   Petri Juhola
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
13:05 (14)
15:48 (8)
2:43 (2)
21:58 (7)
6:10 (6)
28:11 (11)
6:13 (13)
31:55 (9)
3:44 (7)
47:39 (13)
15:44 (17)
52:22 (13)
4:43 (2)
54:19 (13)
1:57 (16)
57:32 (11)
3:13 (2)
59:48 (11)
2:16 (3)
1:02:02 (11)
2:14 (3)
1:02:21 (11)
19 (3)
1:02:20  Petri Juhola
12   Ari-Matti Leinonen
Rastiketut
13:31 (15)
18:52 (12)
5:21 (12)
24:48 (11)
5:56 (4)
31:55 (12)
7:07 (15)
35:17 (12)
3:22 (4)
46:22 (11)
11:05 (6)
52:16 (11)
5:54 (11)
53:53 (11)
1:37 (4)
57:33 (12)
3:40 (6)
59:56 (12)
2:23 (7)
1:02:15 (12)
2:19 (6)
1:02:34 (12)
19 (3)
1:02:34  Ari-Matti Leinonen
13   Arto Kahila
Tampereen Pyrintö
11:47 (8)
19:14 (14)
7:27 (16)
25:23 (13)
6:09 (5)
32:23 (14)
7:00 (14)
36:22 (14)
3:59 (11)
47:14 (12)
10:52 (5)
52:18 (12)
5:04 (5)
53:58 (12)
1:40 (5)
57:55 (13)
3:57 (9)
1:00:16 (13)
2:21 (5)
1:02:57 (13)
2:41 (13)
1:03:14 (13)
17 (2)
1:03:14  Arto Kahila
14   Vesa Leinonen
Keuruun Kisailijat
15:45 (17)
19:49 (15)
4:04 (10)
27:34 (15)
7:45 (14)
31:55 (12)
4:21 (9)
35:53 (13)
3:58 (10)
49:00 (14)
13:07 (13)
54:14 (14)
5:14 (6)
56:21 (14)
2:07 (17)
1:00:34 (14)
4:13 (12)
1:03:47 (14)
3:13 (19)
1:06:23 (14)
2:36 (10)
1:06:46 (14)
23 (11)
1:06:45  Vesa Leinonen
15   Petri Heikkilä
Järvenpään Palo
11:49 (9)
21:09 (16)
9:20 (18)
33:06 (18)
11:57 (18)
36:26 (15)
3:20 (5)
39:39 (15)
3:13 (3)
51:34 (15)
11:55 (9)
57:41 (15)
6:07 (12)
59:26 (15)
1:45 (7)
1:06:51 (15)
7:25 (19)
1:09:46 (15)
2:55 (18)
1:12:58 (15)
3:12 (19)
1:13:29 (15)
31 (19)
1:13:29  Petri Heikkilä
16   Juha Muhonen
Vaasan Suunnistajat
11:01 (4)
23:17 (18)
12:16 (19)
32:16 (17)
8:59 (15)
43:06 (17)
10:50 (17)
46:00 (16)
2:54 (1)
59:33 (16)
13:33 (15)
1:09:19 (16)
9:46 (18)
1:11:11 (16)
1:52 (12)
1:15:51 (16)
4:40 (15)
1:18:12 (16)
2:21 (5)
1:20:36 (16)
2:24 (7)
1:20:59 (16)
23 (11)
1:20:58  Juha Muhonen
17   Jyrki Hellsten
Salon Vilpas
18:00 (18)
21:32 (17)
3:32 (9)
31:45 (16)
10:13 (17)
48:03 (19)
16:18 (19)
54:18 (19)
6:15 (16)
1:06:45 (17)
12:27 (11)
1:13:20 (17)
6:35 (14)
1:15:07 (17)
1:47 (8)
1:19:04 (17)
3:57 (9)
1:21:54 (17)
2:50 (17)
1:24:31 (17)
2:37 (11)
1:25:00 (17)
29 (18)
1:25:00  Jyrki Hellsten
18   Kari Hakuli
Keravan Urheilijat
11:08 (5)
16:45 (10)
5:37 (14)
25:48 (14)
9:03 (16)
40:13 (16)
14:25 (18)
47:38 (17)
7:25 (17)
1:09:26 (18)
21:48 (19)
1:16:51 (18)
7:25 (15)
1:18:46 (18)
1:55 (14)
1:21:52 (18)
3:06 (1)
1:24:15 (18)
2:23 (7)
1:26:22 (18)
2:07 (1)
1:26:38 (18)
16 (1)
1:26:39  Kari Hakuli
19   Jukka Laitinen
Navi
21:47 (19)
27:20 (19)
5:33 (13)
39:59 (19)
12:39 (19)
43:21 (18)
3:22 (6)
53:57 (18)
10:36 (19)
1:13:22 (19)
19:25 (18)
1:32:58 (19)
19:36 (19)
1:35:40 (19)
2:42 (19)
1:42:40 (19)
7:00 (18)
1:45:23 (19)
2:43 (15)
1:48:14 (19)
2:51 (14)
1:48:42 (19)
28 (17)
1:48:42  Jukka Laitinen
   Mauri Laasonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
-
-
-
19:01
-
-
-
-
-
39:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
51:43
-
52:05
22
disk  Mauri Laasonen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English