FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H50A 5. dag

Mellantid

11307Ari AnjalaTampereen Pyrintö43:33
21323Juhani JetsonenKuopion Suunnistajat44:15+42
31322Taito JeskanenIlomantsin Urheilijat44:36+1:03
41317Markku HelleSaarijärven Pullistus44:48+1:15
51335Kyösti KukonlehtoValkeakosken Haka44:54+1:21
61309Timo AsikainenHiisirasti45:02+1:29
71375Jussi SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti45:26+1:53
81367Jyrki RoutsiHiisirasti46:29+2:56
91349Tapio MarkkiEspoon Suunta47:19+3:46
101321Timo HyppänenEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat47:58+4:25
111353Kari-Veli NiemiLappeen Riento48:01+4:28
121305Arvo AholaRasti-Kurikka48:35+5:02
131327Jouko KaramoHelsingin Suunnistajat48:52+5:19
141361Esko PensasLaihian Luja49:18+5:45
151352Arto NiemiRajamäen Rykmentti49:23+5:50
161330Jorma KauppilaVehkalahden Veikot49:30+5:57
171366Rein RooniHiisirasti50:02+6:29
181371Almir SafinMoscowRUS50:51+7:18
191340Teijo LaasanenNavi51:26+7:53
201378Stefan StubbIK Falken51:29+7:56
211346Jari MahlamäkiTeuvan Rivakka52:25+8:52
221395Björn-Erik WickholmOK Raseborg53:05+9:32
231314Jouni HakalaRaision Kuula53:26+9:53
241355Jukka PajunenNavi53:29+9:56
251347Kari MaijalaEpilän Esa53:31+9:58
261304Aimo AaltoRasti-Nokia53:40+10:07
271348Jouko MalinenHelsingin Suunnistajat54:16+10:43
281337Reino KurkelaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura54:35+11:02
291325Kauko JylhäKälviän Tarmo55:10+11:37
301373Ilpo SeppänenVaalan Karhu55:17+11:44
311320Ari HonkimaaEspoon Suunta55:28+11:55
321374Ivan ShlykovTambovRUS55:29+11:56
331308Hannu ArkiTurun Metsänkävijät56:03+12:30
341338Kyösti KämäOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura56:31+12:58
351310Sergey BondarevBaltiyskiyRUS56:40+13:07
361326Jari JärvinenHämeenlinnan Tarmo56:46+13:13
371383Mauri ToppariDelta57:02+13:29
381385Antti UotilaOriveden Ponnistus57:13+13:40
391397Jouni VolotinenIlomantsin Urheilijat57:45+14:12
401357Roy ParnettiHyvinkään Rasti58:08+14:35
411341Juha LahtiValkeakosken Haka58:26+14:53
421329Henrik KarlssonKuusankosken Urheiluseura58:46+15:13
431306Jukka AlhoRajamäen Rykmentti59:00+15:27
441368Viktor RylovSt.-PetersburgRUS59:37+16:04
451351Jakke MänttäriInkeroisten Terho59:57+16:24
461318Timo HerranenRasti-Jyry1:00:06+16:33
471380Erkki TamminenSuunta Jurva1:00:13+16:40
481377Konstantin SmirnovVALMOFRA1:00:44+17:11
491386Kenneth ReinikkaHyvinkään Rasti1:00:58+17:25
501384Esko TurkkaKouvolan Rasti-721:03:17+19:44
511365Kari RintaluomaTeuvan Rivakka1:03:28+19:55
521362Tarmo PietiläLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:03:57+20:24
531324Jari JurvakainenSuunta Jyväskylä1:04:09+20:36
541350Leonid MolotkovVoronezhRUS1:04:47+21:14
551360Hannu PeniSippurasti1:06:40+23:07
561343Kari LaukkarinenTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:10:21+26:48
571370Esa SaarelaKokkolan Suunnistajat1:10:33+27:00
581382Heikki TamminenSuunta Jurva1:16:33+33:00
591312Timo GladRasti-Jyry1:19:22+35:49
601339Jarmo LaaksoHelsingin Suunnistajat1:22:20+38:47
611328Markus KarjalainenKuopion Suunnistajat1:34:01+50:28
621319Jacques HofmansASUBOrientBEL1:41:30+57:57
631311Josep M DedeuCatalonia TeamCAT1:50:16+1:06:43
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English