FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H50A 5. dag

Mellantid

11307Ari AnjalaTampereen Pyrintö46:48
21322Taito JeskanenIlomantsin Urheilijat47:48+1:00
31335Kyösti KukonlehtoValkeakosken Haka48:10+1:22
41309Timo AsikainenHiisirasti48:14+1:26
51317Markku HelleSaarijärven Pullistus48:24+1:36
61375Jussi SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti48:58+2:10
71323Juhani JetsonenKuopion Suunnistajat49:33+2:45
81367Jyrki RoutsiHiisirasti49:49+3:01
91349Tapio MarkkiEspoon Suunta50:40+3:52
101353Kari-Veli NiemiLappeen Riento51:10+4:22
111321Timo HyppänenEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat51:25+4:37
121313Heikki HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot52:01+5:13
131305Arvo AholaRasti-Kurikka52:09+5:21
141352Arto NiemiRajamäen Rykmentti52:24+5:36
151327Jouko KaramoHelsingin Suunnistajat52:31+5:43
161361Esko PensasLaihian Luja52:55+6:07
171330Jorma KauppilaVehkalahden Veikot53:02+6:14
181366Rein RooniHiisirasti53:28+6:40
191371Almir SafinMoscowRUS54:15+7:27
201340Teijo LaasanenNavi54:41+7:53
211378Stefan StubbIK Falken54:59+8:11
221345Reima LiikkanenRastivarsat55:18+8:30
231346Jari MahlamäkiTeuvan Rivakka55:53+9:05
241395Björn-Erik WickholmOK Raseborg56:42+9:54
251314Jouni HakalaRaision Kuula56:48+10:00
261355Jukka PajunenNavi56:56+10:08
271347Kari MaijalaEpilän Esa57:23+10:35
281348Jouko MalinenHelsingin Suunnistajat57:34+10:46
291304Aimo AaltoRasti-Nokia58:47+11:59
301325Kauko JylhäKälviän Tarmo58:52+12:04
311373Ilpo SeppänenVaalan Karhu59:18+12:30
321320Ari HonkimaaEspoon Suunta59:37+12:49
331308Hannu ArkiTurun Metsänkävijät59:42+12:54
341337Reino KurkelaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura59:58+13:10
351374Ivan ShlykovTambovRUS1:00:22+13:34
361338Kyösti KämäOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:00:26+13:38
371326Jari JärvinenHämeenlinnan Tarmo1:00:43+13:55
381383Mauri ToppariDelta1:00:46+13:58
391385Antti UotilaOriveden Ponnistus1:01:09+14:21
401310Sergey BondarevBaltiyskiyRUS1:01:15+14:27
411397Jouni VolotinenIlomantsin Urheilijat1:01:47+14:59
421341Juha LahtiValkeakosken Haka1:01:55+15:07
431357Roy ParnettiHyvinkään Rasti1:02:02+15:14
441329Henrik KarlssonKuusankosken Urheiluseura1:02:43+15:55
451306Jukka AlhoRajamäen Rykmentti1:03:10+16:22
461368Viktor RylovSt.-PetersburgRUS1:03:21+16:33
471318Timo HerranenRasti-Jyry1:04:17+17:29
481351Jakke MänttäriInkeroisten Terho1:04:28+17:40
491377Konstantin SmirnovVALMOFRA1:04:32+17:44
501380Erkki TamminenSuunta Jurva1:04:33+17:45
511386Kenneth ReinikkaHyvinkään Rasti1:05:02+18:14
521384Esko TurkkaKouvolan Rasti-721:07:38+20:50
531365Kari RintaluomaTeuvan Rivakka1:08:19+21:31
541362Tarmo PietiläLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:08:31+21:43
551324Jari JurvakainenSuunta Jyväskylä1:08:46+21:58
561360Hannu PeniSippurasti1:10:31+23:43
571370Esa SaarelaKokkolan Suunnistajat1:14:14+27:26
581343Kari LaukkarinenTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:14:21+27:33
591350Leonid MolotkovVoronezhRUS1:16:23+29:35
601382Heikki TamminenSuunta Jurva1:20:57+34:09
611312Timo GladRasti-Jyry1:25:08+38:20
621339Jarmo LaaksoHelsingin Suunnistajat1:30:33+43:45
631328Markus KarjalainenKuopion Suunnistajat1:38:28+51:40
641319Jacques HofmansASUBOrientBEL1:50:07+1:03:19
651311Josep M DedeuCatalonia TeamCAT1:59:25+1:12:37
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English