FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H50AL

Nr Namn Förening   1. dag 2. dag 3. dag 4. dag 5. dag Emit
2277Alexander BorachnekoSt.-PetersburgRUS13:37:0012:27:0012:29:0012:05:0011:07:00   48609
2278Jan EnegrenSolf IK13:39:0012:05:0013:05:0011:25:0012:03:00   51723
2279Kristian ForsellOK Raseborg14:21:0012:11:0012:25:0011:45:0011:11:00   112738
2280Timo Halla-AhoYlä-Savon Rasti14:15:0011:21:0012:35:0012:09:0012:01:00   76629
2281Erkki HuhtalaMS Parma13:01:0011:53:0013:09:0012:33:0011:41:00   48925
2282Esa HuhtanenRasti-Jussit13:27:0011:49:0012:03:0012:03:0012:31:00   41620
2283Seppo HurriNavi13:57:0011:31:0012:17:0012:23:0011:23:00   57834
2284Alexander IvanovOlimp-VidnRUS13:21:0012:31:0012:45:0011:55:0011:25:00   48610
2285Jussi KauppinenSuomussalmen Rasti13:47:0011:09:0012:27:0011:59:0012:23:00   56314
2286Simo KeltamäkiOulun Tarmo14:23:0011:15:0012:21:0011:27:0012:07:00   51090
2287Juha KorhonenOlavin Rasti14:03:0011:01:0012:43:0012:13:0011:33:00   312821
2288Mikko KosonenAnttolan Urheilijat13:13:0012:13:0013:33:0011:37:0011:51:00   124474
2289Esa KuukkaTampereen Pyrintö13:33:0011:57:0012:37:0012:29:0012:19:00   63519
2290Ari LahtinenPäijät-Rasti13:31:0012:17:0013:17:0011:39:0011:15:00   65687
2291Alexandr LevichevVereskSPbRUS13:03:0011:29:0013:27:0011:43:0012:13:00   146206
2292Seppo LinjakumpuKuusamon Erä-Veikot14:11:0011:59:0012:49:0011:17:0011:13:00   42557
2293Ari LinnaHauhon Sisu13:35:0012:09:0012:39:0011:03:0012:21:00   50823
2294Tuomo LusaTampereen Pyrintö13:15:0012:29:0012:55:0012:01:0011:03:00   119049
2295Jouni MarkkuMustalammen Pallo14:27:0011:43:0012:59:0011:01:0011:43:00   43344
2296Ari MikkonenOlavin Rasti13:19:0011:47:0013:29:0011:21:0012:25:00   41065
2297Sergei MurskijInus14:33:0011:25:0012:53:0011:11:0011:35:00   411536
2298Ari MÄntynenKymin Suunnistajat14:13:0011:23:0013:07:0011:05:0011:55:00   117074
2299Simo NieminenTampereen Pyrintö14:01:0011:37:0012:07:0011:15:0011:59:00   93056
2300Petri NurmelaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat14:31:0011:03:0012:47:0011:19:0012:17:00   43334
2301Kari NuuttilaKauhajoen Karhu14:19:0011:39:0012:15:0011:49:0011:37:00   41564
2302Kenneth NygårdSolf IK14:25:0011:19:0012:19:0012:17:0011:05:00   82888
2303Seppo OjanenKangasala SK13:05:0011:33:0013:31:0012:07:0011:57:00   82869
2304Jouko PaasoOulun NMKY13:23:0012:19:0013:21:0011:41:0011:09:00   49731
2305Kari PajunenNavi13:07:0012:23:0013:01:0011:29:0012:09:00   43270
2306Kauko ParkkinenRajamäen Rykmentti13:43:0011:13:0013:19:0011:13:0012:11:00   43840
2307Arvo PaulinDelta14:05:0011:05:0013:15:0011:33:0011:27:00   410889
2308Jouko RautasaloKalevan Rasti13:55:0011:55:0012:11:0012:21:0011:49:00   112403
2309Mikhail SemenovGulfstreamRUS13:11:0012:07:0013:25:0011:47:0011:31:00   48611
2310Sergei StulovInus13:45:0012:15:0012:05:0011:53:0012:27:00   69905
2311Raimo SummanenHelsingin Suunnistajat13:25:0011:51:0013:23:0012:11:0011:17:00   46369
2312Jukka ToikkanenPorvoon Urheilijat13:53:0012:03:0012:09:0012:31:0011:21:00   133252
2313Jouni TourunenRastivarsat13:41:0011:11:0013:03:0012:27:0011:47:00   46857
2314Christoph TrachselOLGThunSUI13:29:0011:07:0012:57:0012:19:0012:05:00   41043
2319Pekka ValkonenKangasniemen Kalske13:59:0012:33:0012:51:0011:07:0011:39:00   401274
2320Mikko ViinikainenEspoon Suunta14:07:0011:35:0012:13:0012:15:0011:53:00   408170
2321Pentti ViitanenRastiPiikkiö13:09:0011:45:0012:33:0011:51:0012:29:00   411400
2322Ari VirekunnasTampereen Pyrintö14:17:0011:17:0013:13:0011:31:0011:29:00   140101
2323Maris ZalaiskalnsToktakaLAT13:49:0012:21:0012:31:0012:25:0011:01:00   41042
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English