FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H55A

Nr Namn Förening   1. dag 2. dag 3. dag 4. dag 5. dag Emit
1400Hannu AhlqvistRaisu Lumous12:50:0011:21:0013:59:0013:09:0011:56:00   312884
1401Risto AiraksinenOulun NMKY13:56:0011:53:0011:17:0012:35:0011:06:43   405925
1402Bernardas EimaitisLabirintasLTU12:54:0013:39:0011:15:0013:17:0012:26:00   41057
1403Andrew EvansDartfordGBR12:06:0013:37:0013:01:0012:49:0012:06:00   409046
1404Mikhail GryaznevichTVOCGBR12:40:0013:57:0011:31:0013:23:0011:22:46   408098
1405Martti HakolaRiihimäen Suunnistajat12:18:0012:43:0013:07:0011:49:0012:00:00   154657
1406Veli-Matti HeinonenDelta13:32:0012:35:0011:53:0013:37:0012:20:00   148929
1407Rauli HelkkulaTurun Metsänkävijät12:10:0011:47:0013:49:0012:55:0011:34:00   120852
1408Heikki HulkkonenPihkaniskat12:08:0013:45:0013:27:0011:43:0011:33:00   138737
1409Veikko HytönenSuunta Jyväskylä12:30:0012:55:0011:55:0013:33:0011:58:00   312879
1410Markku HyvönenRasti-Pielinen13:00:0013:43:0014:05:0012:41:0012:10:00   135951
1411Raimo HyyryläinenJuvan Urheilijat12:20:0013:17:0011:21:0012:57:0012:35:00   140409
1412Timo HyytiäinenJuvan Urheilijat14:36:0012:17:0012:23:0013:47:0011:19:08   42579
1413Tore HögnäsIF Brahe13:06:0014:03:0012:47:0011:35:0011:42:00   131855
1414Sauli JokiVetelin Urheilijat12:44:0011:25:0013:51:0013:41:0012:29:00   50670
1415Matti JokinenTurun Visat15:06:0011:41:0011:33:0013:07:0011:05:27   409141
1416Jarmo JumppanenPihkaniskat13:50:0012:15:0011:57:0013:11:0011:24:00   411936
1417Markku JylkkäYlivieskan Kuula14:56:0012:49:0013:29:0011:41:0012:18:00   120951
1418Timo JänttiSuunta Jyväskylä15:02:0012:19:0012:33:0011:21:0012:28:00   84108
1419Jarmo KapanenRiihimäen Suunnistajat13:18:0013:31:0012:21:0014:03:0012:09:00   43939
1420Mikko KekkiKuusankosken Urheiluseura14:28:0012:33:0011:43:0012:11:0012:12:00   150952
1421Seppo KeltamäkiYlä-Savon Rasti12:32:0012:41:0012:59:0013:53:0011:14:03   49355
1422Hannu KokkonenRasti-Pielinen14:32:0012:11:0012:29:0011:07:0012:17:00   51857
1423Asko KorpijärviKannuksen Ura13:20:0013:55:0011:45:0011:29:0011:52:00   41900
1424Jouko KoskialhoRasti-Lukko13:38:0011:59:0012:05:0013:25:0012:21:00   156216
1425Kaj KoskinenValkeakosken Haka12:48:0012:37:00      99353
1426Håkan KronbergIF Femman13:48:0011:31:0013:31:0012:01:0012:14:00   133817
1427Anatoliy KrysanovKorolev-BuRUS13:04:0013:47:0011:13:0013:27:0011:55:00   48509
1428Lassi KurittuSuunta Jyväskylä14:14:0011:43:0013:13:0011:51:0012:31:00   47595
1429Timo KurkiEspoon Suunta13:40:0013:13:0011:41:0013:05:0012:08:00   55009
1430Hannu KurppaAngelniemen Ankkuri12:12:0012:31:0013:53:0011:05:0011:03:58   128818
1431Harri LaineKauhajoen Karhu13:46:0012:07:0013:03:0011:01:0011:36:00   41567
1433John LaukkaRastivarsat12:52:0013:33:0012:55:0012:29:0011:28:02   57132
1434Geoff LawfordAbominableAUS14:20:0014:09:0011:39:0012:21:0011:02:38   48511
1435Esa LehtinenRasti-Lukko14:42:0014:07:0011:03:0012:25:0012:11:00   50639
1436Jarmo LehtoVehkalahden Veikot14:06:0011:11:0012:31:0011:47:0011:02:53   140282
1437Timo LehtovirtaRastikarhut13:08:0013:09:0013:43:0011:09:0011:54:00   45316
1438Heikki LepistöOriveden Ponnistus14:40:0012:23:0011:09:0013:01:0011:37:00   112501
1439Timo LeppänenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat12:26:0012:59:0012:13:0013:43:0011:43:00   46417
1440Heikki LiimatainenRiihimäen Suunnistajat13:58:0011:17:0011:35:0013:19:0011:10:06   53883
1441Pekka LiimatainenTurun Suunnistajat14:50:0011:55:0011:11:0013:03:0012:01:00   51385
1442Jorma LindemanRasti-Perniö13:36:0011:39:00      123373
1443Jarmo LylynperäSuunta-Sepot12:58:0011:15:0012:15:0013:45:0012:02:00   152018
1444Voitto ManninenRiihimäen Suunnistajat14:48:0012:01:0013:55:0012:39:0012:07:00   153462
1445Pekka MartikainenNavi12:02:0013:59:0013:57:0011:37:0012:23:00   43281
1446Jorma MatilainenSuunta Jyväskylä13:12:0013:29:0011:19:0012:59:0012:15:00   152281
1448Halaba MiroslawANCOSUI12:04:0012:05:0012:35:0013:39:0012:13:00   48513
1449Asko MäättäKuusankosken Urheiluseura12:14:0011:37:0013:41:0013:15:0011:41:00   129322
1450Ilkka NiemiEspoon Suunta12:36:0011:07:0012:43:0013:59:0012:05:00   411890
1451Henry NybergRastivarsat14:22:0012:03:0011:23:0013:55:0011:01:33   127980
1452Pentti NykänenRasti-Jyry13:10:0013:11:0011:05:0012:43:0011:59:00   145655
1453Seppo OllikainenJuvan Urheilijat13:30:0011:13:0013:25:0011:57:0011:13:50   46522
1454Pekka PalttalaTurengin Sarastus  13:23:0011:39:0012:22:00   130260
1455Eero PasanenKuusankosken Urheiluseura13:28:0013:35:0012:45:0011:15:0011:45:00   129270
1456Heikki PelkonenNastolan Terä  13:17:00     124075
1457Martti PihlajamaaVetelin Urheilijat14:10:0012:57:0012:19:0012:13:0011:48:00   57902
1458Markku PiironenKalevan Rasti  14:03:0012:53:0012:34:00   128939
1459Oleg PopovPihkaniskat 12:51:00      123296
1460Erkki PulkkinenRasti-Lukko12:34:0013:01:0013:11:0011:33:0011:51:00   46488
1461Martti PulliLappeen Riento12:38:0013:19:0013:35:0011:23:0012:32:00   411569
1462Pertti PuroEpilän Esa   11:27:0012:24:00   411960
1463Markku RaikoHyvinkään Rasti14:12:0012:39:0014:01:0011:03:0012:03:00   41996
1464Vesa RajaniemiSuunta Jyväskylä13:44:0011:03:0013:47:0012:27:0011:49:00   145960
1465Markku RitanotkoTurun Metsänkävijät13:52:0013:21:0012:17:0011:31:0011:13:28   88373
1466Aimo RuohoniemiEspoon Akilles13:34:0013:03:00      411085
1467Ilkka SaarimäkiAngelniemen Ankkuri14:16:0013:27:0011:47:0012:09:0011:00:00   130471
1468Mikko SaniHollolan Urheilijat -4612:16:0011:57:0012:39:0013:51:0011:16:32   404251
1469Jukka SaramäkiLynx13:02:0011:01:0012:27:0013:57:0011:08:12   128152
1470Hannu SeppänenNavi13:14:0012:53:0011:51:0013:29:0011:50:00   156116
1471Evgeny ShverVeresk-VubRUS14:30:0014:01:0011:25:0012:19:0012:16:00   48514
1472Reino SinneläSuomusjärven Sisu14:52:0013:23:0012:01:0011:19:0011:35:00   45856
1473Markku SipponenPaimion Rasti14:58:0013:25:0012:25:0011:55:0011:40:00   117296
1474Simo SorsaMäntsälän Urheilijat14:46:0011:29:0012:03:0012:45:0011:47:00   148861
1475Jean-Philippe StefaniniGUC-COFRA12:28:0013:51:0012:51:0012:33:0012:33:00   48517
1476Risto SuominenSuomusjärven Sisu13:22:0011:49:0013:33:0012:47:0011:44:00   144386
1477Erkki SuutarinenViRuS14:24:0012:25:0011:29:0014:01:0012:04:00   45942
1478Tapio TahkolaKuusamon Erä-Veikot12:22:0012:29:0013:09:0012:05:0011:32:00   408682
1479Juhani TarvainenPitäjänmäen Tarmo14:34:0011:23:0011:59:0013:21:0011:57:00   138991
1480Keijo TarvonenKangasniemen Kalske15:04:0012:45:0013:05:0011:13:0011:17:06   408040
1481Vesa TervoRajamäen Rykmentti 13:07:0012:07:00     43880
1482Teuvo TiilikainenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat13:16:0012:21:0013:15:0011:17:0012:25:00   83822
1483Pertti TimonenRAPSU14:04:0013:49:0011:37:0011:53:0011:53:00   401082
1484Seppo TurpeinenKontiolahden Urheilijat13:54:0011:27:0012:41:0012:15:0011:31:00   152275
1485Esko UddLänsi-Rajan Rasti12:46:0011:05:0013:19:0013:35:0011:18:20   49357
1486Veikko MatikainenKuusankosken Urheiluseura14:02:0013:15:0011:01:0011:45:0011:46:00   118138
1487Juhani KatkoEspoon Suunta12:24:0011:45:0012:37:0013:13:0011:38:00   413119
1488Jaakko KäyhköRastiPiikkiö14:26:00   12:30:00   122592
1489Martti LainePuumalanSo13:24:0014:05:0011:49:0013:49:0012:36:00   43111
1494Timo ValkonenRajamäen Rykmentti14:18:0011:35:0013:37:0012:17:0011:16:32   151161
1495Markku VesalainenAngelniemen Ankkuri13:26:0011:33:00      410788
1496Matti ViirtoDelta15:08:0011:09:00      43970
1497Seppo VäätäinenEspoon Suunta14:44:0012:13:0013:39:0012:03:0011:29:17   128059
1498Ari Yli-KaatialaLapuan Virkiä15:00:0012:47:0012:49:0012:07:0011:39:00   56323
1499Alexander ZhukovskiyDialog-V:NRUS14:38:0013:05:0011:07:0012:37:0012:27:00   48518
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English